Samoyed Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Samoyed (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
19-May-2024 (Sunday)
Werribee Barwon Canine Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Julie Oates (VIC)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Ch Lohnro Back To The Future (S Dekker & E Edwards)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Lohnro Back To The Future (S Dekker & E Edwards)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Minor in Group: Snowispa The Remzin Emerald (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lohnro Back To The Future (S Dekker & E Edwards)
Minor of Breed: Snowispa The Remzin Emerald (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
R/UP NEUTER BOB & Res NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (SA)
General Specials : Ms Julie Dickinson-Franks (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Noreen Harris (VIC)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
General Specials : Mrs Sandy Irlam (NT) Group Specials : Mrs Sandy Irlam (NT)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Legacy (AI) (Helen Calderwood)
Manilla & Dist Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) (Melissa George and Lynda Campbell)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) (Melissa George and Lynda Campbell)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
18-May-2024 (Saturday)
Eltham & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Gordon (Max) Winch (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Janet Brownlee (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Minor in Group: Taymyr Peninsula Rose (Miss DJ Williams)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lohnro Back To The Future (S Dekker & E Edwards)
Minor of Breed: Taymyr Peninsula Rose (Miss DJ Williams)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Noreen Harris (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Julie Dickinson-Franks (VIC)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC) Group Specials : Dr Carla Day (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)
Open in Group: CIB/Aust Sup Ch HRV Ch SLV Ch SLV Gr Ch Anatina Charming Chatter RN (Imp SVN) (Judy/ Graham & Kellie Hughes)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB/Aust Sup Ch HRV Ch SLV Ch SLV Gr Ch Anatina Charming Chatter RN (Imp SVN) (Judy/ Graham & Kellie Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Grand Ch Airebis Sunshine N Lollipops RN (Kellie/ Judy & Graham Hughes)
Baby of Breed: Airebis Lavender Haze (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD)
Baby of Breed: Airebis Lavender Haze (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
General Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA) Group Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Nrthn Sky (Mrs Joan Webb)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Nrthn Sky (Mrs Joan Webb)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Snowweb On Parade (Mrs Joan Webb)
Manilla & Dist Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Annette Bowe (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) (Melissa George and Lynda Campbell)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Dream of Grace (Lynda Campbell & Georgia Campbell-Cardno)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
Manilla & Dist Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) (Melissa George and Lynda Campbell)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)
Best in Show & Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Bellasamba Rave On (Mr J Gesiotto & Mrs L Jones)
Junior in Show: Kalaska My Sweet Lord (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Bellasamba Rave On (Mr J Gesiotto & Mrs L Jones)
Puppy in Group: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Junior in Group: Kalaska My Sweet Lord (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bellasamba Rave On (Mr J Gesiotto & Mrs L Jones)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Junior of Breed: Kalaska My Sweet Lord (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Classicana Elfin Charm (Lesley Eaton)
State Bred of Breed: Classicana Just Popinski (Lesley Eaton)
Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)
Puppy in Show: Kalaska My Sweet Lord (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Group 1st & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Bellasamba Make My Day (Mr J Gesiotto & Mrs L Jones)
Puppy in Group: Kalaska My Sweet Lord (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bellasamba Make My Day (Mr J Gesiotto & Mrs L Jones)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kalaska My Sweet Lord (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Classicana Elfin Charm (Lesley Eaton)
State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Classicana Just Popinski (Lesley Eaton)
17-May-2024 (Friday)
South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)
Baby of Breed: Airebis Lavender Haze (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Olga Meyer (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB/Aust Sup Ch HRV Ch SLV Ch SLV Gr Ch Anatina Charming Chatter RN (Imp SVN) (Judy/ Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Grand Ch Airebis Sunshine N Lollipops RN (Kellie/ Judy & Graham Hughes)
Baby of Breed: Airebis Lavender Haze (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Annette Bowe (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) (Melissa George and Lynda Campbell)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) (Melissa George and Lynda Campbell)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA) Group Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA)
Junior in Show: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
Best in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) (Melissa George and Lynda Campbell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Dream of Grace (Lynda Campbell & Georgia Campbell-Cardno)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) (Melissa George and Lynda Campbell)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
15-May-2024 (Wednesday)
General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD) Group Specials : Mr John Mitchell (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Nrthn Sky (Mrs Joan Webb)
12-May-2024 (Sunday)
Callide Valley Canine Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Chris McGreevy (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Chris McGreevy (QLD)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Nrthn Sky (Mrs Joan Webb)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Nrthn Sky (Mrs Joan Webb)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Snowweb On Parade (Mrs Joan Webb)
Bathurst & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Solitaire (AI) (Mrs Helen Calderwood)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Solitaire (AI) (Mrs Helen Calderwood)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Solitaire (AI) (Mrs Helen Calderwood)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Obsession (AI) (Mrs H Calderwood)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
Veteran SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
Euroa Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW) Group Specials : Mr John Comerford (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Puppy in Group: Snowispa Lady Of Thphoenix (Bernadette Lawton & Alsion Harrison)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Snowispa The Remzin Emerald (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Snowispa Lady Of Thphoenix (Bernadette Lawton & Alsion Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Euroa Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Iris Glynn (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Iris Glynn (SA)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Puppy in Group: Snowispa Lady Of Thphoenix (Bernadette Lawton & Alsion Harrison)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Snowispa Lady Of Thphoenix (Bernadette Lawton & Alsion Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Canine Stewards Association WA (AM Show) (WA)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW)
Best in Show 1st: Aust Gr Ch CIB Lunasea Have It My Way JC (Ying Chen (Helen))
Group 1st: Aust Gr Ch CIB Lunasea Have It My Way JC (Ying Chen (Helen))
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch CIB Lunasea Have It My Way JC (Ying Chen (Helen))
Canine Stewards Association WA (PM Show) (WA)
General Specials : Miss Erin Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Nicole Lane (NSW)
Group 4th: Aust Gr Ch CIB Lunasea Have It My Way JC (Ying Chen (Helen))
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch CIB Lunasea Have It My Way JC (Ying Chen (Helen))
General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Roger Ellis (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Snowispa Fire In The Sky (AI) (T Haynes & Di Brown)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Dublin Kennel Club Inc - Group 6 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
11-May-2024 (Saturday)
Dubbo Show Society (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ahzu Dance Of The Honey Bee (AI) (M Harrison)
Dubbo Show Society (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ahzu Dance Of The Honey Bee (AI) (M Harrison)
General Specials : Miss Sharyn Phillips (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Sharyn Phillips (QLD)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Nrthn Sky (Mrs Joan Webb)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Nrthn Sky (Mrs Joan Webb)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Snowweb On Parade (Mrs Joan Webb)
Bathurst & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Ahzu Terror At The Opera WPD (R Mills & M Harrison)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ahzu Terror At The Opera WPD (R Mills & M Harrison)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Obsession (AI) (Mrs H Calderwood)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Solitaire (AI) (Mrs Helen Calderwood)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
Bathurst & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Ahzu Terror At The Opera WPD (R Mills & M Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ahzu Terror At The Opera WPD (R Mills & M Harrison)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Obsession (AI) (Mrs H Calderwood)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Solitaire (AI) (Mrs Helen Calderwood)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
Shepparton & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Puppy in Group: Snowispa Lady Of Thphoenix (Bernadette Lawton & Alsion Harrison)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Lunasea Big Bucks (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Big Bucks (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Snowispa Lady Of Thphoenix (Bernadette Lawton & Alsion Harrison)
Minor of Breed: Snowispa The Remzin Emerald (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Danzza The Wizard And I (Natalie Mikic)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
R/UP NEUTER BOB & Res NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Shepparton & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr John Comerford (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)
Aust Bred in Show: Aust Ch Lunasea Pretty Little Liar (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Lunasea Big Bucks (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Puppy in Group: Danzza Born To Perform (Natalie Mikic)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Lunasea Pretty Little Liar (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Big Bucks (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Danzza Born To Perform (Natalie Mikic)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Pretty Little Liar (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Junior of Breed: Danzza The Wizard And I (Natalie Mikic)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
R/UP NEUTER BOB & Res NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Dogs Victoria Open Show Commitee (Show 1) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Robyn Price-Killeen (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Elise Edwards (VIC)
Minor in Group: Taymyr Peninsula Rose (Miss DJ Williams)
R/UP BOB, Best Bitch & Minor of Breed: Taymyr Peninsula Rose (Miss DJ Williams)
Champion Class of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Hez Worth Every Zack JC (Miss D Williams)
Canine Stewards Association WA (AM Show) (WA)
General Specials : Miss Nicole Lane (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Julia Van Dinter (WA)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Gr Ch CIB Lunasea Have It My Way JC (Ying Chen (Helen))
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch CIB Lunasea Have It My Way JC (Ying Chen (Helen))
Canine Stewards Association WA (PM Show) (WA)
General Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW) Group Specials : Dr George Koutsantonis (WA)
Group 4th: Aust Gr Ch CIB Lunasea Have It My Way JC (Ying Chen (Helen))
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch CIB Lunasea Have It My Way JC (Ying Chen (Helen))
Dublin Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) - ANKC & A2O Show (SA)
General Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB/Aust Sup Ch HRV Ch SLV Ch SLV Gr Ch Anatina Charming Chatter RN (Imp SVN) (Judy/ Graham & Kellie Hughes)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Snowispa Fire In The Sky (AI) (T Haynes & Di Brown)
Baby of Breed: Airebis Lavender Haze (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Dublin Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Brett Farrell (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
BOB and Dog CC: CIB/Aust Sup Ch HRV Ch SLV Ch SLV Gr Ch Anatina Charming Chatter RN (Imp SVN) (Judy/ Graham & Kellie Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Snowispa Fire In The Sky (AI) (T Haynes & Di Brown)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
10-May-2024 (Friday)
Marburg & District A & I Society (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Steve Yiannou (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Legacy (AI) (Helen Calderwood)
Baby of Breed: Aspenbeauty Whisper N Moonwalk (AI) (Mrs C Schmidt)
Shepparton & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Alison R Raftis (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Baby in Group: Airebis Lavender Haze (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Puppy in Group: Snowispa Lady Of Thphoenix (Bernadette Lawton & Alsion Harrison)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB/Aust Sup Ch HRV Ch SLV Ch SLV Gr Ch Anatina Charming Chatter RN (Imp SVN) (Judy/ Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Snowispa Lady Of Thphoenix (Bernadette Lawton & Alsion Harrison)
Baby of Breed: Airebis Lavender Haze (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Minor of Breed: Snowispa The Remzin Emerald (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
6-May-2024 (Monday)
Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Jan Brownlie (New Zealand) Group Specials : Ms Carol Gunn (QLD)
Aust Bred in Show: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Legacy (AI) (Helen Calderwood)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Legacy (AI) (Helen Calderwood)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Legacy (AI) (Helen Calderwood)
5-May-2024 (Sunday)
Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Hugh Gent (NSW)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Ahzu Terror At The Opera WPD (R Mills & M Harrison)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ahzu Terror At The Opera WPD (R Mills & M Harrison)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) (Melissa George and Lynda Campbell)
Res Bitch CC: Ahzu Dance Of The Honey Bee (AI) (M Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
Group Specials : Miss Susan Butler (NSW)
Best in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Gr Ch Ahzu Terror At The Opera WPD (R Mills & M Harrison)
Open in Show: Aust Ch Ahzu The Maharajahs Daughter WPD (M Harrison)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Ahzu Terror At The Opera WPD (R Mills & M Harrison)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Ahzu The Maharajahs Daughter WPD (M Harrison)
BOB, Best Dog & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ahzu Terror At The Opera WPD (R Mills & M Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Best Bitch & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ahzu The Maharajahs Daughter WPD (M Harrison)
Dogs Victoria Autumn Extravaganza (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Christy Wang (China) Group Specials : Mr Hidemi Takahashi (Japan)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Puppy in Group: Danzza The Wizard And I (Natalie Mikic)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Pretty Little Liar (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Lohnro Back To The Future (S Dekker & E Edwards)
Baby of Breed: Kimark National Treasure (Kim Wardle)
Minor of Breed: Danzza Born To Perform (Natalie Mikic)
Puppy of Breed: Danzza The Wizard And I (Natalie Mikic)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Stephen Meredith (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Joseph Daidone (QLD)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Legacy (AI) (Helen Calderwood)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Legacy (AI) (Helen Calderwood)
4-May-2024 (Saturday)
Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ahzu Terror At The Opera WPD (R Mills & M Harrison)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Pauline Hartwell (NSW)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) (Melissa George and Lynda Campbell)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Ahzu The Maharajahs Daughter WPD (M Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
Hunter Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Denise Smith (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Denise Smith (QLD)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ahzu Like Sunday Morning (M Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
Hunter Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Wright (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ahzu Like Sunday Morning (M Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
Hunter Valley Non Sporting & Utility Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Melissa Starkey (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Samantha King (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ahzu Like Sunday Morning (M Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
Dogs Victoria Autumn Extravaganza - FCI CACIB Show (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr L Kruger (Sth Africa) Group Specials : Mrs Marie Thorpe (Ire)
Group 2nd: Aust Ch Lohnro Back To The Future (S Dekker & E Edwards)
Baby in Group: Airebis Lavender Haze (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
BOB, Dog CC & Champion Class of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Ch Lohnro Back To The Future (S Dekker & E Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Champion Class (Bitch) of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Ch Lunasea Pretty Little Liar (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Danzza Born To Perform (Natalie Mikic)
Baby of Breed: Airebis Lavender Haze (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Dogs Victoria Autumn Extravaganza - A2O Show (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Hidemi Takahashi (Japan) Group Specials : Mrs Corinne Walker (Canada)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Kalaska Fridays Partyboy (Miss C Gatehouse & Mrs K O'Riley)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Pretty Little Liar (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Danzza Born To Perform (Natalie Mikic)
Baby of Breed: Airebis Lavender Haze (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Giselle Jeannes (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Stephen Meredith (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Legacy (AI) (Helen Calderwood)
3-May-2024 (Friday)
Morisset & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
Dogs Victoria Autumn Extravaganza (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Corinne Walker (Canada) Group Specials : Mr L Kruger (Sth Africa)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Lunasea Pretty Little Liar (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Pretty Little Liar (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Big Bucks (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Baby of Breed: Airebis Lavender Haze (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Minor of Breed: Danzza Born To Perform (Natalie Mikic)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Legacy (AI) (Helen Calderwood)
Baby of Breed: Aspenbeauty Whisper N Moonwalk (AI) (Mrs C Schmidt)
28-Apr-2024 (Sunday)
Gunnedah & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Jill R McDonald (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) (Melissa George and Lynda Campbell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) (Melissa George and Lynda Campbell)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
General Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)
Junior in Group: Airebis Dance at Sunset (Magda Daniels)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Grand Ch Airebis Sunshine N Lollipops RN (Kellie/ Judy & Graham Hughes)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Grand Ch Airebis Sunshine N Lollipops RN (Kellie/ Judy & Graham Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Airebis Dance at Sunset (Magda Daniels)
Baby of Breed: Airebis Lavender Haze (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Group Specials : Mrs Michelle Hickey (QLD)
Baby of Breed: Aspenbeauty Whisper N Moonwalk (AI) (Mrs C Schmidt)
General Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA) Group Specials : Ms Ashlea Stanton (WA)
Baby of Breed: Aspenbeauty Whisper N Moonwalk (AI) (Mrs C Schmidt)
Southern Districts Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Kerry Cannon (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Fynmore (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Colac Ladies Kennel Club (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Sharon Hannigan (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Puppy in Group: Danzza Born To Perform (Natalie Mikic)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Skies R Blue In Malibu (Miss N Mikic)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Danzza Born To Perform (Natalie Mikic)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Puppy SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Danzza Born To Perform (Natalie Mikic)
Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Shelley Walker (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (QLD)
Best in Group & Junior in Group: Lunasea Why So Serious (Helen Chen)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Lunasea Pretty Little Liar (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Lunasea Why So Serious (Helen Chen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Pretty Little Liar (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
27-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
Gunnedah & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) (Melissa George and Lynda Campbell)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) (Melissa George and Lynda Campbell)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
New England Ladies Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
Best in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) (Melissa George and Lynda Campbell)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
Mildura & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Grand Ch Airebis Sunshine N Lollipops RN (Kellie/ Judy & Graham Hughes)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Grand Ch Airebis Sunshine N Lollipops RN (Kellie/ Judy & Graham Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Kalaska Fridays Partyboy (Miss C Gatehouse & Mrs K O'Riley)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Airebis Dance at Sunset (Magda Daniels)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Snowispa Lady Of Thphoenix (Bernadette Lawton & Alsion Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Mildura & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Kalaska Fridays Partyboy (Miss C Gatehouse & Mrs K O'Riley)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Baby in Group: Snowispa The Remzin Emerald (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Kalaska Fridays Partyboy (Miss C Gatehouse & Mrs K O'Riley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Grand Ch Airebis Sunshine N Lollipops RN (Kellie/ Judy & Graham Hughes)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Airebis Dance at Sunset (Magda Daniels)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Snowispa Lady Of Thphoenix (Bernadette Lawton & Alsion Harrison)
Baby of Breed: Snowispa The Remzin Emerald (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Caboolture Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Blyth (TAS) Group Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Dream of Grace (Lynda Campbell & Georgia Campbell-Cardno)
Caboolture Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA) Group Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Dream of Grace (Lynda Campbell & Georgia Campbell-Cardno)
Southern Districts Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Craig Fynmore (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Warren Greasley (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Southern Districts Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Watt (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Combined Breeds Dog Club Of Tasmania Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Peter Primrose (WA) Group Specials : Mr Peter Primrose (WA)
Puppy in Show: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Best in Group & Puppy in Group: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Junior in Group: Kalaska My Sweet Lord (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bellasamba Make My Day (Mr J Gesiotto & Mrs L Jones)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Kalaska My Sweet Lord (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Classicana Elfin Charm (Lesley Eaton)
Combined Breeds Dog Club Of Tasmania Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA) Group Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)
Puppy in Show: Kalaska My Sweet Lord (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Group 4th: Aust Ch Bellasamba Rave On (Mr J Gesiotto & Mrs L Jones)
Puppy in Group: Kalaska My Sweet Lord (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bellasamba Rave On (Mr J Gesiotto & Mrs L Jones)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Kalaska My Sweet Lord (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Classicana Elfin Charm (Lesley Eaton)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Classicana Just Popinski (Lesley Eaton)
Colac Kennel Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Peta Weber (NSW)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Lohnro Back To The Future (S Dekker & E Edwards)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lohnro Back To The Future (S Dekker & E Edwards)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Snerzok Skies R Blue In Malibu (Miss N Mikic)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Danzza Born To Perform (Natalie Mikic)
Puppy of Breed: Danzza The Wizard And I (Natalie Mikic)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Colac Kennel Club (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Carol Gunn (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Danzza Born To Perform (Natalie Mikic)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Snerzok Skies R Blue In Malibu (Miss N Mikic)
Puppy of Breed: Danzza The Wizard And I (Natalie Mikic)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
County of Cumberland Kennel Association Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Tanya Scales (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Ahzu Terror At The Opera WPD (R Mills & M Harrison)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ahzu Terror At The Opera WPD (R Mills & M Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
Goombungee Haden H A & P Society Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)
State Bred in Show: Aust Gr Ch Snowweb On Parade (Mrs Joan Webb)
Runner Up in Group & State Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Snowweb On Parade (Mrs Joan Webb)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Snowweb On Parade (Mrs Joan Webb)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Nrthn Sky (Mrs Joan Webb)
26-Apr-2024 (Friday)
Gunnedah & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Jill R McDonald (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) (Melissa George and Lynda Campbell)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
Merbein Kennel Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS) Group Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW)
Junior in Group: Airebis Dance at Sunset (Magda Daniels)
Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Kalaska Fridays Partyboy (Miss C Gatehouse & Mrs K O'Riley)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Kalaska Fridays Partyboy (Miss C Gatehouse & Mrs K O'Riley)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Airebis Dance at Sunset (Magda Daniels)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Grand Ch Airebis Sunshine N Lollipops RN (Kellie/ Judy & Graham Hughes)
Baby of Breed: Snowispa The Remzin Emerald (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Minor of Breed: Snowispa Lady Of Thphoenix (Bernadette Lawton & Alsion Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Merbein Kennel Club (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Baby in Group: Snowispa The Remzin Emerald (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Kalaska Fridays Partyboy (Miss C Gatehouse & Mrs K O'Riley)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Kalaska Fridays Partyboy (Miss C Gatehouse & Mrs K O'Riley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Grand Ch Airebis Sunshine N Lollipops RN (Kellie/ Judy & Graham Hughes)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Airebis Dance at Sunset (Magda Daniels)
Baby of Breed: Snowispa The Remzin Emerald (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Minor of Breed: Snowispa Lady Of Thphoenix (Bernadette Lawton & Alsion Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Dogs Queensland Paws Aid Show (QLD)
General Specials : Miss Beth Warman (New Zealand) Group Specials : Miss Beth Warman (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Nrthn Sky (Mrs Joan Webb)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Dream of Grace (Lynda Campbell & Georgia Campbell-Cardno)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Snowweb On Parade (Mrs Joan Webb)
Baby of Breed: Aspenbeauty Whisper N Moonwalk (AI) (Mrs C Schmidt)
25-Apr-2024 (Thursday)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA) Group Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Baby in Group: Snowispa The Remzin Emerald (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Grand Ch Airebis Sunshine N Lollipops RN (Kellie/ Judy & Graham Hughes)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Grand Ch Airebis Sunshine N Lollipops RN (Kellie/ Judy & Graham Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Kalaska Fridays Partyboy (Miss C Gatehouse & Mrs K O'Riley)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Airebis Dance at Sunset (Magda Daniels)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Snowispa Lady Of Thphoenix (Bernadette Lawton & Alsion Harrison)
Baby of Breed: Snowispa The Remzin Emerald (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Dogs Queensland Anzac Day Show (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Victor Jones (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Christine Faint (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Nrthn Sky (Mrs Joan Webb)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Snowweb On Parade (Mrs Joan Webb)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Dream of Grace (Lynda Campbell & Georgia Campbell-Cardno)
County of Cumberland Kennel Association Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Dayna Johnston (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Anthony Price (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ahzu Terror At The Opera WPD (R Mills & M Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
21-Apr-2024 (Sunday)
Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Debbie Parker (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aldonza Pounds n Pennies (Ms Fay Tucker & Michael Norling)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Aldonza Ready Aim Fire (Ms Fay Tucker & M Norling)
Minor of Breed: Danzza Born To Perform (Natalie Mikic)
Minor (Dog) of Breed: Danzza The Wizard And I (Natalie Mikic)
Puppy of Breed: Snowispa Lady Of Thphoenix (Bernadette Lawton & Alsion Harrison)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Mytaj Let’s Dance (Margaret Johnson & M Norling)
Junior of Breed: Kimark Classic Edition (Kim Wardle)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
R/UP NEUTER BOB & Res NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Midlands Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Lunasea Big Bucks (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Big Bucks (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Baby of Breed: Snowispa The Remzin Emerald (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Minor of Breed: Danzza Born To Perform (Natalie Mikic)
Minor (Dog) of Breed: Danzza The Wizard And I (Natalie Mikic)
Puppy of Breed: Snowispa Lady Of Thphoenix (Bernadette Lawton & Alsion Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Hawkesbury District Agricultural Association (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Hugh Gent (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Karen Paul (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Ahzu Terror At The Opera WPD (R Mills & M Harrison)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ahzu Terror At The Opera WPD (R Mills & M Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Keftiu Melody Of Love (AI) RN TK.S (Mrs R Rothwell)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ahzu The Maharajahs Daughter WPD (M Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr John Bryson (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Phillip Brown (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Marie Merchant (SA) Group Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
General Specials : Mr Peter Primrose (WA)
Best in Show & Junior in Show: Lunasea Why So Serious (Helen Chen)
Open in Show: Aust Ch Lunasea Pretty Little Liar (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Lunasea Why So Serious (Helen Chen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Pretty Little Liar (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
General Specials : Ms Julia Van Dinter (WA)
Junior in Show: Lunasea Why So Serious (Helen Chen)
BOB, Best Dog & Junior of Breed: Lunasea Why So Serious (Helen Chen)
20-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Aldonza Cash Made Easy (Bernadette Lawton / A Harrison / F Tucker)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aldonza Pounds n Pennies (Ms Fay Tucker & Michael Norling)
Minor of Breed: Danzza Born To Perform (Natalie Mikic)
Minor (Dog) of Breed: Danzza The Wizard And I (Natalie Mikic)
Puppy of Breed: Mytaj Let’s Dance (Margaret Johnson & M Norling)
Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Snowispa Lady Of Thphoenix (Bernadette Lawton & Alsion Harrison)
Junior of Breed: Kimark Classic Edition (Kim Wardle)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Midlands Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Jessica Buckley (ACT)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Lunasea Big Bucks (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Baby in Group: Snowispa The Remzin Emerald (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Big Bucks (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Danzza Born To Perform (Natalie Mikic)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Snowispa Lady Of Thphoenix (Bernadette Lawton & Alsion Harrison)
Baby of Breed: Snowispa The Remzin Emerald (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Minor (Dog) of Breed: Danzza The Wizard And I (Natalie Mikic)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Royal Agricultural Society of Queensland (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Patricia Taylor (Canada) Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Taylor (Canada)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch DeeJae Remember Pozieres (D & J Maguire)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Legacy (AI) (Helen Calderwood)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Nrthn Sky (Mrs Joan Webb)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch DeeJae Princess Odette (Tarryn Austin)
Huon & Channel Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr David Kill (QLD) Group Specials : Mr David Kill (QLD)
Junior in Show: Kalaska My Sweet Lord (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Best in Group & Junior in Group: Kalaska My Sweet Lord (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Puppy in Group: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Kalaska My Sweet Lord (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Classicana Elfin Charm (Lesley Eaton)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
State Bred of Breed: Classicana Passion N Purity (Lesley Eaton)
Huon & Channel Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC)
Puppy in Show: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Group 1st & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Bellasamba Rave On (Mr J Gesiotto & Mrs L Jones)
Puppy in Group: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bellasamba Rave On (Mr J Gesiotto & Mrs L Jones)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Classicana Elfin Charm (Lesley Eaton)
State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Classicana Passion N Purity (Lesley Eaton)
All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Guy Spagnolo (NSW) Group Specials : Mr John Bryson (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Guy Spagnolo (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
14-Apr-2024 (Sunday)
Ladies Kennel Association of Vic Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Chris Woodrow (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC)
Runner Up in Group: CIB Am GCH Aust Sup Ch Fin CH DK CH DK VCH A2O CH WW-23 Smiling Snowball Luminous Pandora (Imp USA) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Lohnro Back To The Future (S Dekker & E Edwards)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: CIB Am GCH Aust Sup Ch Fin CH DK CH DK VCH A2O CH WW-23 Smiling Snowball Luminous Pandora (Imp USA) (Ying Chen (Helen))
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Lohnro Back To The Future (S Dekker & E Edwards)
Baby of Breed: Airebis Lavender Haze (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Minor of Breed: Taymyr Peninsula Rose (Miss DJ Williams)
Junior of Breed: Kimark Classic Edition (Kim Wardle)
Gawler Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Pauline Hartwell (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Gawler Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Audrey Vandersteen (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Pauline Cattell (SA)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Dogs Queensland Junior Handler Committee (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Yates (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch DeeJae Remember Pozieres (D & J Maguire)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch DeeJae I Am Excalibur (David & Jolene Maguire)
13-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
155th Royal Bathurst Show (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Bruce Riddell (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ahzu Terror At The Opera WPD (R Mills & M Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ahzu Like Sunday Morning (M Harrison)
General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Jonathon Nash (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
7-Apr-2024 (Sunday)
All Breeds Dog Club of WA (WA)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)
Baby in Group: Lunasea Little Big Stacks (Helen Chen)
Junior in Group: Lunasea Why So Serious (Helen Chen)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Lunasea Why So Serious (Helen Chen)
Baby of Breed: Lunasea Little Big Stacks (Helen Chen)
General Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Nrthn Sky (Mrs Joan Webb)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Snowweb On Parade (Mrs Joan Webb)
Stroud Show Association Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW) Group Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ahzu Terror At The Opera WPD (R Mills & M Harrison)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) (Melissa George and Lynda Campbell)
Res Bitch CC: Ahzu Dance Of The Honey Bee (AI) (M Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
Wangaratta Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: DrFox Dont Count Me Out (Mr A & Mrs S Price)
6-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
All Breeds Dog Club of WA (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Sewell (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Sewell (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Lunasea Why So Serious (Helen Chen)
Canine Museum Foundation Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Shellie Marshall (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Anna Lane (VIC)
Baby in Group: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lohnro Back To The Future (S Dekker & E Edwards)
Baby of Breed: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Kimark National Treasure (Kim Wardle)
Canine Museum Foundation Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
Baby of Breed: Kimark National Treasure (Kim Wardle)
Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Nadia Attridge (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Lesley Roebig (QLD)
Baby in Group: Aspenbeauty Whisper N Moonwalk (AI) (Mrs C Schmidt)
Baby of Breed: Aspenbeauty Whisper N Moonwalk (AI) (Mrs C Schmidt)
Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Edward Hardwicke (NSW)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Snowweb On Parade (Mrs Joan Webb)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Snowweb On Parade (Mrs Joan Webb)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Nrthn Sky (Mrs Joan Webb)
Baby of Breed: Aspenbeauty Whisper N Moonwalk (AI) (Mrs C Schmidt)
Derwent Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lyn McArthur (SA)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Bellasamba Rave On (Mr J Gesiotto & Mrs L Jones)
Junior in Group: Kalaska My Sweet Lord (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bellasamba Rave On (Mr J Gesiotto & Mrs L Jones)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Classicana Elfin Charm (Lesley Eaton)
Junior of Breed: Kalaska My Sweet Lord (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
State Bred of Breed: Classicana Just Popinski (Lesley Eaton)
Derwent Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA)
Puppy in Group: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bellasamba Make My Day (Mr J Gesiotto & Mrs L Jones)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Classicana Elfin Charm (Lesley Eaton)
State Bred of Breed: Classicana Just Popinski (Lesley Eaton)
Wangaratta Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC) Group Specials : Mr John Bink (ACT)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: DrFox Dont Count Me Out (Mr A & Mrs S Price)
1-Apr-2024 (Monday)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mr D Kwee (Indonesia) Group Specials : Mr D Kwee (Indonesia)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch DeeJae I Am Excalibur (David & Jolene Maguire)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch DeeJae I Am Excalibur (David & Jolene Maguire)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch DeeJae Remember Pozieres (D & J Maguire)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Nrthn Sky (Mrs Joan Webb)
Res Bitch CC & State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Snowweb On Parade (Mrs Joan Webb)
Advance Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW)
General Specials : Mr L Pichard (Switzerland) Group Specials : Mr L Pichard (Switzerland)
Group 4th: Aust Ch Lunasea Big Bucks (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
Baby in Group: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Big Bucks (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Baby of Breed: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) (Melissa George and Lynda Campbell)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
R/UP NEUTER BOB and NEUTER Dog CC: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Purple Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (WA) Group Specials : Miss Erin Brown (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Snerzok Skies R Blue In Malibu (Miss N Mikic)
Baby in Group: Taymyr Peninsula Rose (Miss DJ Williams)
Puppy in Group: Danzza The Wizard And I (Natalie Mikic)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Skies R Blue In Malibu (Miss N Mikic)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Danzza The Wizard And I (Natalie Mikic)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok All That Jazz (J & D Wilders)
Baby of Breed: Taymyr Peninsula Rose (Miss DJ Williams)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Michelle Roberts (WA) Group Specials : Mr Peter Primrose (WA)
Baby in Show: Airebis Lavender Haze (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Baby in Group: Airebis Lavender Haze (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Airebis Dance Under The Stars RN (Judy/ Graham & Kellie Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aldonza Pounds n Pennies (Ms Fay Tucker & Michael Norling)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Aldonza Ready Aim Fire (Ms Fay Tucker & M Norling)
Baby of Breed: Airebis Lavender Haze (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Minor of Breed: Snowispa Lady Of Thphoenix (Bernadette Lawton & Alsion Harrison)
Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Mytaj Fluff Ya Tutu And Dance (Margaret Johnson & Fay Tucker)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Dance Under The Stars RN (Judy/ Graham & Kellie Hughes)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
31-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr R Whitney (Canada) Group Specials : Mrs E Whitney (Canada)
Runner Up in Group & State Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Snowweb On Parade (Mrs Joan Webb)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Nrthn Sky (Mrs Joan Webb)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Snowweb On Parade (Mrs Joan Webb)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch DeeJae I Am Excalibur (David & Jolene Maguire)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Nrthn Sky (Mrs Joan Webb)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch DeeJae Remember Pozieres (D & J Maguire)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr P Peerapong (Thailand) Group Specials : Mr S Shen (Singapore)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch DeeJae I Am Excalibur (David & Jolene Maguire)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch DeeJae Remember Pozieres (D & J Maguire)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Nrthn Sky (Mrs Joan Webb)
Res Bitch CC & State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Snowweb On Parade (Mrs Joan Webb)
General Specials : Mrs E Walker (IRE)
Best in Show & Open in Show: CIB Am GCH Aust Sup Ch Fin CH DK CH DK VCH A2O CH WW-23 Smiling Snowball Luminous Pandora (Imp USA) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Runner Up in Show: Aust Ch Lunasea Big Bucks (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Ahzu Prince Of Fire RN (M Langford)
Baby in Show: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
Intermediate in Show: Keftiu Melody Of Love (AI) RN TK.S (Mrs R Rothwell)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Big Bucks (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: CIB Am GCH Aust Sup Ch Fin CH DK CH DK VCH A2O CH WW-23 Smiling Snowball Luminous Pandora (Imp USA) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Keftiu Melody Of Love (AI) RN TK.S (Mrs R Rothwell)
Dog NEUTER CC: Ahzu Prince Of Fire RN (M Langford)
Bitch NEUTER CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
Res NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Orange Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (WA)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Snerzok Hez Worth Every Zack JC (Miss D Williams)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok All That Jazz (J & D Wilders)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Hez Worth Every Zack JC (Miss D Williams)
Baby of Breed: Taymyr Peninsula Rose (Miss DJ Williams)
Minor of Breed: Danzza The Wizard And I (Natalie Mikic)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Pink Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Michael Yates (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)
Group 4th: Aust Ch Snerzok Hez Worth Every Zack JC (Miss D Williams)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Hez Worth Every Zack JC (Miss D Williams)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok All That Jazz (J & D Wilders)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Danzza The Wizard And I (Natalie Mikic)
Baby of Breed: Taymyr Peninsula Rose (Miss DJ Williams)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Fynmore (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Dance Under The Stars RN (Judy/ Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Baby of Breed: Kimark National Treasure (Kim Wardle)
Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Michelle Roberts (WA)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Airebis Dance Under The Stars RN (Judy/ Graham & Kellie Hughes)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Grand Ch Airebis Sunshine N Lollipops RN (Kellie/ Judy & Graham Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Kalaska Fridays Partyboy (Miss C Gatehouse & Mrs K O'Riley)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Dance Under The Stars RN (Judy/ Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Baby of Breed: Airebis Lavender Haze (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
30-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Judi Elford (Canada) Group Specials : Ms Elaine Ty (Phillipines)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch DeeJae I Am Excalibur (David & Jolene Maguire)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch DeeJae I Am Excalibur (David & Jolene Maguire)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Nrthn Sky (Mrs Joan Webb)
Bitch CC & State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Snowweb On Parade (Mrs Joan Webb)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch DeeJae Remember Pozieres (D & J Maguire)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs E Whitney (Canada) Group Specials : Mr R Whitney (Canada)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch DeeJae Remember Pozieres (D & J Maguire)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch DeeJae I Am Excalibur (David & Jolene Maguire)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Nrthn Sky (Mrs Joan Webb)
Res Bitch CC & State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Snowweb On Parade (Mrs Joan Webb)
General Specials : Mrs S Forsyth-Green (USA)
Best in Show: Aust Ch Lunasea Big Bucks (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
Baby in Show: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
Intermediate in Show: Keftiu Melody Of Love (AI) RN TK.S (Mrs R Rothwell)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Big Bucks (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Limit (Dog) of Breed: Keftiu Just The Way UR (AI) RA SWN (Mrs R Rothwell)
Dog NEUTER CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Ahzu Prince Of Fire RN (M Langford)
Bitch NEUTER CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
Res NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Green Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Michael Yates (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Gr Ch Snerzok Enchantress By Desire (Miss D Williams)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Snerzok Skies R Blue In Malibu (Miss N Mikic)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Skies R Blue In Malibu (Miss N Mikic)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Snerzok Hez Worth Every Zack JC (Miss D Williams)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok All That Jazz (J & D Wilders)
Baby of Breed: Taymyr Peninsula Rose (Miss DJ Williams)
Minor of Breed: Danzza The Wizard And I (Natalie Mikic)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Snerzok Enchantress By Desire (Miss D Williams)
R/UP NEUTER BOB & Res NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Yellow Show) (SA)
General Specials : Miss Erin Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Hez Worth Every Zack JC (Miss D Williams)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok All That Jazz (J & D Wilders)
Baby of Breed: Taymyr Peninsula Rose (Miss DJ Williams)
Puppy of Breed: Danzza The Wizard And I (Natalie Mikic)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Andrew Beattie (WA) Group Specials : Miss Margaret Davis (QLD)
Baby in Group: Airebis Sweet Cherry Blossom (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Aldonza Cash Made Easy (Bernadette Lawton / A Harrison / F Tucker)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Grand Ch Airebis Sunshine N Lollipops RN (Kellie/ Judy & Graham Hughes)
Baby of Breed: Airebis Sweet Cherry Blossom (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Minor of Breed: Snowispa Lady Of Thphoenix (Bernadette Lawton & Alsion Harrison)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA) Group Specials : Mr Craig Fynmore (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Baby in Group: Kimark National Treasure (Kim Wardle)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Airebis Dance Under The Stars RN (Judy/ Graham & Kellie Hughes)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Kalaska Fridays Partyboy (Miss C Gatehouse & Mrs K O'Riley)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Grand Ch Airebis Sunshine N Lollipops RN (Kellie/ Judy & Graham Hughes)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Dance Under The Stars RN (Judy/ Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Snowispa Lady Of Thphoenix (Bernadette Lawton & Alsion Harrison)
Baby of Breed: Kimark National Treasure (Kim Wardle)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
29-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mr S Shen (Singapore) Group Specials : Mr P Peerapong (Thailand)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch DeeJae Remember Pozieres (D & J Maguire)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch DeeJae I Am Excalibur (David & Jolene Maguire)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch DeeJae Remember Pozieres (D & J Maguire)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch DeeJae I Am Excalibur (David & Jolene Maguire)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Nrthn Sky (Mrs Joan Webb)
Res Bitch CC & State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Snowweb On Parade (Mrs Joan Webb)
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Blue Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA) Group Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Baby in Group: Taymyr Peninsula Rose (Miss DJ Williams)
Puppy in Group: Danzza The Wizard And I (Natalie Mikic)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Hez Worth Every Zack JC (Miss D Williams)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok All That Jazz (J & D Wilders)
Baby of Breed: Taymyr Peninsula Rose (Miss DJ Williams)
Puppy of Breed: Danzza The Wizard And I (Natalie Mikic)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Craig Fynmore (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Andrew Beattie (WA)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
Minor in Group: Snowispa Lady Of Thphoenix (Bernadette Lawton & Alsion Harrison)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Snowispa Lady Of Thphoenix (Bernadette Lawton & Alsion Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Aldonza Cash Made Easy (Bernadette Lawton / A Harrison / F Tucker)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Dance Under The Stars RN (Judy/ Graham & Kellie Hughes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
24-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Snowweb On Parade (Mrs Joan Webb)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Nrthn Sky (Mrs Joan Webb)
General Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Grand Ch Airebis Sunshine N Lollipops RN (Kellie/ Judy & Graham Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Dance Under The Stars RN (Judy/ Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Twilight Canine Country Club Inc (A2O Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA) Group Specials : Ms Tracie Edwards (SA)
Baby in Group: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Big Bucks (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Love The Way You Lie (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Baby of Breed: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT) Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Kalaska My Sweet Lord (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Bunyip & District Agricultural Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC) Group Specials : Ms L Russell (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Skies R Blue In Malibu (Miss N Mikic)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok All That Jazz (J & D Wilders)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Danzza The Wizard And I (Natalie Mikic)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
23-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Colleen Stoate (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Nrthn Sky (Mrs Joan Webb)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Snowweb On Parade (Mrs Joan Webb)
Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Grand Ch Airebis Sunshine N Lollipops RN (Kellie/ Judy & Graham Hughes)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Grand Ch Airebis Sunshine N Lollipops RN (Kellie/ Judy & Graham Hughes)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Airebis Dance Under The Stars RN (Judy/ Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Brad Santas (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Grand Ch Airebis Sunshine N Lollipops RN (Kellie/ Judy & Graham Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Dance Under The Stars RN (Judy/ Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Twilight Canine Country Club inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Anne Raymond (SA)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Big Bucks (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok All That Jazz (J & D Wilders)
Baby of Breed: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
Minor of Breed: Danzza The Wizard And I (Natalie Mikic)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
R/UP NEUTER BOB & Res NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
West Australian Kennel Club (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)
Baby in Group: Lunasea Little Big Stacks (Helen Chen)
Puppy in Group: Lunasea Why So Serious (Helen Chen)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Pretty Little Liar (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Lunasea Why So Serious (Helen Chen)
Baby of Breed: Lunasea Little Big Stacks (Helen Chen)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Lunasea Little Big Stacks (Helen Chen)
Puppy SweepStakes - 1st Place: Lunasea Why So Serious (Helen Chen)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Geraldine Gulbransen (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Geraldine Gulbransen (New Zealand)
Puppy in Show: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Puppy in Group: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Kalaska My Sweet Lord (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Bellasamba Make My Day (Mr J Gesiotto & Mrs L Jones)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bellasamba Make My Day (Mr J Gesiotto & Mrs L Jones)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
22-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Nrthn Sky (Mrs Joan Webb)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Snowweb On Parade (Mrs Joan Webb)
Twilight Canine Country Club inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS) Group Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Lunasea Big Bucks (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Big Bucks (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok All That Jazz (J & D Wilders)
Baby of Breed: Taymyr Peninsula Rose (Miss DJ Williams)
Minor (Dog) of Breed: Danzza The Wizard And I (Natalie Mikic)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
R/UP NEUTER BOB & Res NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust Ch Neut Ch Snowispa Elsim Juliska (Mrs B Lawton & Mrs A Harrison)
West Australian Kennel Club (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC)
Puppy in Show: Lunasea Why So Serious (Helen Chen)
Baby in Group: Lunasea Little Big Stacks (Helen Chen)
Puppy in Group: Lunasea Why So Serious (Helen Chen)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Lunasea Why So Serious (Helen Chen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Pretty Little Liar (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Baby of Breed: Lunasea Little Big Stacks (Helen Chen)
17-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Mrs Robynne Trainor (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Annette Kay O'Carroll (New Zealand)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) (Melissa George and Lynda Campbell)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
Building and Amenities All Breeds Championship Shows (WA)
General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW) Group Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)
Baby in Show: Lunasea Little Big Stacks (Helen Chen)
Baby in Group: Lunasea Little Big Stacks (Helen Chen)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch CIB Lunasea Have It My Way JC (Ying Chen (Helen))
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Pretty Little Liar (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Baby of Breed: Lunasea Little Big Stacks (Helen Chen)
General Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Wright (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Pakenham District A H Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs S Faye Crooks (VIC)
Baby in Group: Taymyr Peninsula Rose (Miss DJ Williams)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Lohnro Back To The Future (S Dekker & E Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok All That Jazz (J & D Wilders)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Danzza The Wizard And I (Natalie Mikic)
Baby of Breed: Taymyr Peninsula Rose (Miss DJ Williams)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
16-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Snowweb On Parade (Mrs Joan Webb)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Nrthn Sky (Mrs Joan Webb)
General Specials : Miss Kelly Martin (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) (Melissa George and Lynda Campbell)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) (Melissa George and Lynda Campbell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
New England Ladies Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Annette Kay O'Carroll (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Robynne Trainor (New Zealand)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) (Melissa George and Lynda Campbell)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) (Melissa George and Lynda Campbell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
General Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Martina Butcher (NSW)
Aust Bred in Show: Aust Gr Ch Ahzu Terror At The Opera WPD (R Mills & M Harrison)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Ahzu Terror At The Opera WPD (R Mills & M Harrison)
Junior in Group: Lunasea Jokes On You (Ms Y Chen)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ahzu Terror At The Opera WPD (R Mills & M Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Solitaire (AI) (Mrs Helen Calderwood)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Lunasea Jokes On You (Ms Y Chen)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Obsession (AI) (Mrs H Calderwood)
Cohuna & District Kennel Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)
Baby in Group: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Big Bucks (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Baby of Breed: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
Cohuna A P & H Society Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Dance Under The Stars RN (Judy/ Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Baby of Breed: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
SA Poultry & Kennel Club (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
SA Poultry & Kennel Club (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Spargo (WA)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Brighton Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Douglas Anderson (ACT) Group Specials : Mr Douglas Anderson (ACT)
Intermediate in Group: Classicana Elfin Charm (Lesley Eaton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Classicana Elfin Charm (Lesley Eaton)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Classicana Just Popinski (Lesley Eaton)
Brighton Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (TAS)
General Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW)
Intermediate in Group: Classicana Elfin Charm (Lesley Eaton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Classicana Elfin Charm (Lesley Eaton)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Classicana Just Popinski (Lesley Eaton)
Tumbarumba P A & H Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT) Group Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Snerzok Skies R Blue In Malibu (Miss N Mikic)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Skies R Blue In Malibu (Miss N Mikic)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok All That Jazz (J & D Wilders)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Danzza The Wizard And I (Natalie Mikic)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Mezen Enter The Dragon (M Harrison)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ahzu Like Sunday Morning (M Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
15-Mar-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Mrs Pam Douglas (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Pam Douglas (New Zealand)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) (Melissa George and Lynda Campbell)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) (Melissa George and Lynda Campbell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
Puppy SweepStakes - 1st Place: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) (Melissa George and Lynda Campbell)
New England Ladies Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand) Group Specials : Miss Kelly Martin (New Zealand)
Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) (Melissa George and Lynda Campbell)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) (Melissa George and Lynda Campbell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Aspenbeauty Pilgrim Of Luka (Ms M E George)
Puppy SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Aurora (AI) (Melissa George)
Building and Amenities All Breeds Championship Show (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)
Puppy in Show: Lunasea Why So Serious (Helen Chen)
Puppy in Group: Lunasea Why So Serious (Helen Chen)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Pretty Little Liar (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch CIB Lunasea Have It My Way JC (Ying Chen (Helen))
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Lunasea Why So Serious (Helen Chen)
Cohuna & District Kennel Club (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA) Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Big Bucks (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Dance Under The Stars RN (Judy/ Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Baby of Breed: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
11-Mar-2024 (Monday)
Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Hutton (VIC)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Lohnro Back To The Future (S Dekker & E Edwards)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Lohnro Back To The Future (S Dekker & E Edwards)
Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Daniel Aitchison (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Lohnro Back To The Future (S Dekker & E Edwards)
10-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Grace Wang (China) Group Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong)
Baby in Show: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
Runner Up in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch Dk Ch Swiss Ch A2O Ch WW-23 Lunasea Big Little Lies (AI) (Miss Y Chen)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
Baby in Group: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch Dk Ch Swiss Ch A2O Ch WW-23 Lunasea Big Little Lies (AI) (Miss Y Chen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Love The Way You Lie (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ahzu Like Sunday Morning (M Harrison)
Baby of Breed: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Anna Yang (China) Group Specials : Velika Wang (Taiwan)
Baby in Show: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
Baby in Group: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch Dk Ch Swiss Ch A2O Ch WW-23 Lunasea Big Little Lies (AI) (Miss Y Chen)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Lunasea Love The Way You Lie (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ahzu Like Sunday Morning (M Harrison)
Baby of Breed: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
Lithgow & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW)
Junior in Group: Arcticghost Jubilee Princess (AI) (Mrs Julie Horne)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Arcticghost Jubilee Princess (AI) (Mrs Julie Horne)
Combined Breed Dog Club Of Tasmania Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Bellasamba Rave On (Mr J Gesiotto & Mrs L Jones)
Puppy in Group: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bellasamba Rave On (Mr J Gesiotto & Mrs L Jones)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Combined Breed Dog Club Of Tasmania Inc (Show 2) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Kalaska Life Of A Prince (Mr J Gesiotto/ Ms L Jones & Mrs K O'Riley)
Puppy in Group: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Kalaska Life Of A Prince (Mr J Gesiotto/ Ms L Jones & Mrs K O'Riley)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
9-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Velika Wang (Taiwan) Group Specials : Mr William Lee (China)
Baby in Show: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
Runner Up in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch Dk Ch Swiss Ch A2O Ch WW-23 Lunasea Big Little Lies (AI) (Miss Y Chen)
Baby in Group: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch Dk Ch Swiss Ch A2O Ch WW-23 Lunasea Big Little Lies (AI) (Miss Y Chen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Love The Way You Lie (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Baby of Breed: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Rex Wang (Taiwan) Group Specials : Grace Wang (China)
Baby in Group: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch Dk Ch Swiss Ch A2O Ch WW-23 Lunasea Big Little Lies (AI) (Miss Y Chen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Love The Way You Lie (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Baby of Breed: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
Wallamba District A & H Association Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Robyn Nagle (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Anne Meyn (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ahzu Like Sunday Morning (M Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
Lithgow & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Garry Dryburgh (NSW)
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Arcticghost Jubilee Princess (AI) (Mrs Julie Horne)
8-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong) Group Specials : Mr Johnny Lee (China)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
Baby in Group: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch Dk Ch Swiss Ch A2O Ch WW-23 Lunasea Big Little Lies (AI) (Miss Y Chen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Love The Way You Lie (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ahzu Like Sunday Morning (M Harrison)
Baby of Breed: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
Lake District Canine Club (PM Show) - A2O Show (NSW)
General Specials : Mr William Lee (China) Group Specials : Anna Yang (China)
Best in Group & Open in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch Dk Ch Swiss Ch A2O Ch WW-23 Lunasea Big Little Lies (AI) (Miss Y Chen)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
Baby in Group: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch Dk Ch Swiss Ch A2O Ch WW-23 Lunasea Big Little Lies (AI) (Miss Y Chen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ahzu Like Sunday Morning (M Harrison)
Baby of Breed: Lunasea Too Much Is Not Enough (Helen Chen)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
Tallangatta Show Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Grand Ch Airebis Sunshine N Lollipops RN (Kellie/ Judy & Graham Hughes)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Grand Ch Airebis Sunshine N Lollipops RN (Kellie/ Judy & Graham Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Dance Under The Stars RN (Judy/ Graham & Kellie Hughes)
3-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Samoyed Club of Victoria Inc (VIC) (S)
General Specials : Mr Peter Hill (VIC)
Baby in Show: Snowispa Lady Of Thphoenix (Bernadette Lawton & Alsion Harrison)
Minor in Show: Danzza Born To Perform (Natalie Mikic)
Aust Bred in Show: Aldonza The Elegant Profile (Ms Fay Tucker & Michael Norling)
Samoyed Club of Victoria Inc (VIC) (S)
General Specials : Miss Ying Chen (VIC)
Best in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aldonza The Elegant Profile (Ms Fay Tucker & Michael Norling)
Baby in Show: Snowispa Lady Of Thphoenix (Bernadette Lawton & Alsion Harrison)
Minor in Show: Mytaj Let’s Dance (Margaret Johnson & M Norling)
Reserve Dog & Minor of Breed: Mytaj Let’s Dance (Margaret Johnson & M Norling)
Best Bitch & Aust Bred of Breed: Aldonza The Elegant Profile (Ms Fay Tucker & Michael Norling)
Cradle Coast Kennel Club (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Rosemary Weaver (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Jonathon Nash (NSW)
Aust Bred in Show: Kalaska My Sweet Lord (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Group 2nd & Aust Bred in Group: Kalaska My Sweet Lord (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kalaska My Sweet Lord (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
General Specials : Mrs Megan Markotany (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Ahzu Terror At The Opera WPD (R Mills & M Harrison)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ahzu Terror At The Opera WPD (R Mills & M Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Joseph Daidone (QLD)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Heard (SA) Group Specials : Ms Cheryl Currie (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
General Specials : Mr Zhida Duan (China) Group Specials : Park Sungchul (Korea)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Pretty Little Liar (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
Intermediate in Group: Ahzu A Walk In The Park RN (J Leung & M Harrison)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ahzu A Walk In The Park RN (J Leung & M Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Keftiu Melody Of Love (AI) RN TK.S (Mrs R Rothwell)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Ahzu Like Sunday Morning (M Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
2-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Cradle Coast Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)
Aust Bred in Group: Kalaska My Sweet Lord (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bellasamba Rave On (Mr J Gesiotto & Mrs L Jones)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kalaska My Sweet Lord (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Cradle Coast Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Rosemary Weaver (New Zealand)
Group 1st & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Bellasamba Rave On (Mr J Gesiotto & Mrs L Jones)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bellasamba Rave On (Mr J Gesiotto & Mrs L Jones)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kalaska My Sweet Lord (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Robertson Agricultural Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Margaretha Coetzer (NSW)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Solitaire (AI) (Mrs Helen Calderwood)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Solitaire (AI) (Mrs Helen Calderwood)
Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Obsession (AI) (Mrs H Calderwood)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Susan Packer (SA)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Lyn McArthur (SA)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Kimskova Ziggys Star (Rebecca Regan)
Western Classic - Royal Canin Classic (Show 2) (WA)
General Specials : Ms H Glendinning (Canada) Group Specials : Ms H Glendinning (Canada)
Baby in Show: Lunasea Little Big Stacks (Helen Chen)
Baby in Group: Lunasea Little Big Stacks (Helen Chen)
Baby of Breed: Lunasea Little Big Stacks (Helen Chen)
Puppy of Breed: Lunasea Why So Serious (Helen Chen)
Blayney A & P Association (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)
Junior in Group: Arcticghost Jubilee Princess (AI) (Mrs Julie Horne)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Arcticghost Jubilee Princess (AI) (Mrs Julie Horne)
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of QLD (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Nrthn Sky (Mrs Joan Webb)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Aspenbeauty Galactix Nrthn Sky (Mrs Joan Webb)
Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Jennifer Watt (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ahzu A Walk In The Park RN (J Leung & M Harrison)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Ahzu Like Sunday Morning (M Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nordicharm Kissed By Klaska (K O’riley)
1-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Western Classic - Dogs West Classic (Show 1) (WA)
General Specials : Ms Elaine Ty (Phillipines) Group Specials : Mr Zhida Duan (China)
Baby in Group: Lunasea Little Big Stacks (Helen Chen)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Lunasea Why So Serious (Helen Chen)
Baby of Breed: Lunasea Little Big Stacks (Helen Chen)
Goulburn A P & H Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Sandra Craig (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ahzu Terror At The Opera WPD (R Mills & M Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
Boorowa Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Donna Puttock (NSW)
Intermediate in Group: Nordicharm Kissed By Klaska (K O’riley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nordicharm Kissed By Klaska (K O’riley)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Arcticghost Jubilee Princess (AI) (Mrs Julie Horne)
Boorowa Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Roger Ellis (NSW)
Junior in Group: Arcticghost Jubilee Princess (AI) (Mrs Julie Horne)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Arcticghost Jubilee Princess (AI) (Mrs Julie Horne)
25-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Royal National Capital Agricultural Society (Canberra Royal) (ACT)
General Specials : Mr Paul Lawless (Ireland) Group Specials : Mrs Anita Duggan (Ireland)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Solitaire (AI) (Mrs Helen Calderwood)
Best in Group & Open in Group: CIB Am GCH Aust Sup Ch Fin CH DK CH DK VCH A2O CH WW-23 Smiling Snowball Luminous Pandora (Imp USA) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Solitaire (AI) (Mrs Helen Calderwood)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: CIB Am GCH Aust Sup Ch Fin CH DK CH DK VCH A2O CH WW-23 Smiling Snowball Luminous Pandora (Imp USA) (Ying Chen (Helen))
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Big Bucks (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Solitaire (AI) (Mrs Helen Calderwood)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Obsession (AI) (Mrs H Calderwood)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT) Group Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)
Puppy in Group: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bellasamba Rave On (Mr J Gesiotto & Mrs L Jones)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)
Minor in Group: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Sovereign City Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Anthony Price (VIC)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Lohnro Back To The Future (S Dekker & E Edwards)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Lohnro Back To The Future (S Dekker & E Edwards)
Minor of Breed: Kimark Twilight Solstice (Kim Wardle)
Junior of Breed: Kimark Classic Edition (Kim Wardle)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Ahzu Prince Of Fire RN (M Langford)
Intermediate in Group: Ahzu A Walk In The Park RN (J Leung & M Harrison)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Ahzu A Walk In The Park RN (J Leung & M Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Keftiu Melody Of Love (AI) RN TK.S (Mrs R Rothwell)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ahzu A Star Is Born (AI) RN JC (M Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
R/UP NEUTER BOB and NEUTER Dog CC: Ahzu Prince Of Fire RN (M Langford)
Berwick & District A & P Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Theo Horchner (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Theo Horchner (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Dance Under The Stars RN (Judy/ Graham & Kellie Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Danzza The Wizard And I (Natalie Mikic)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Grand Ch Airebis Sunshine N Lollipops RN (Kellie/ Judy & Graham Hughes)
Res Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Danzza Born To Perform (Natalie Mikic)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)
Sofala & District Show Society (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Arcticghost Jubilee Princess (AI) (Mrs Julie Horne)
24-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT)
Puppy in Show: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Puppy in Group: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Bellasamba Rave On (Mr J Gesiotto & Mrs L Jones)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kalaska Lorde We R Royal (Mr J Gesiotto, Mrs L Jones & Mrs K O’Riley)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)
Minor in Group: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
Minor in Group: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Rochester A & P Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC)
Runner Up in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Ch Lohnro Back To The Future (S Dekker & E Edwards)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Lohnro Back To The Future (S Dekker & E Edwards)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Lohnro Back To The Future (S Dekker & E Edwards)
Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Tanya Scales (NSW)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Grand Ch Airebis Sunshine N Lollipops RN (Kellie/ Judy & Graham Hughes)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Gr Ch Snerzok Enchantress By Desire (Miss D Williams)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Airebis Dance Under The Stars RN (Judy/ Graham & Kellie Hughes)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Grand Ch Airebis Sunshine N Lollipops RN (Kellie/ Judy & Graham Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Dance Under The Stars RN (Judy/ Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Baby of Breed: Taymyr Peninsula Rose (Miss DJ Williams)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Snerzok Enchantress By Desire (Miss D Williams)
Rylstone Kandos Show Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Arcticghost Jubilee Princess (AI) (Mrs Julie Horne)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Mezen Enter The Dragon (M Harrison)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ahzu Terror At The Opera WPD (R Mills & M Harrison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
R/UP NEUTER BOB and NEUTER Dog CC: Ahzu Prince Of Fire RN (M Langford)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Keith Lovell (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Ahzu Prince Of Fire RN (M Langford)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ahzu Terror At The Opera WPD (R Mills & M Harrison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Mezen Enter The Dragon (M Harrison)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ahzu A Star Is Born (AI) RN JC (M Harrison)
NEUTER BOB and NEUTER Dog CC: Ahzu Prince Of Fire RN (M Langford)
RNCAS Royal Canberra - Group 6 Specialty (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Ch Lunasea Big Bucks (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Solitaire (AI) (Mrs Helen Calderwood)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lunasea Big Bucks (AI) (Ying Chen (Helen))
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Solitaire (AI) (Mrs Helen Calderwood)
Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Valmiki Diamond Obsession (AI) (Mrs H Calderwood)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Ahzu Lucy In The Sky RN CA WPD (Caoilfionn Murphy)
23-Feb-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS)
Baby in Show: Lunasea Little Big Stacks (Helen Chen)
Baby in Group: Lunasea Little Big Stacks (Helen Chen)
Baby of Breed: Lunasea Little Big Stacks (Helen Chen)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Gr Ch Anaky Truly A Princess (Mrs R Mills Crismale)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA) Group Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)
Minor in Group: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Enchanted at Midnight (Judy, Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Keith Brown (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Lohnro Back To The Future (S Dekker & E Edwards)Minor in Group: Mytaj Let’s Dance (Margaret Johnson & M Norling)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Lohnro Back To The Future (S Dekker & E Edwards)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Airebis Dance Under The Stars RN (Judy/ Graham & Kellie Hughes)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Grand Ch Airebis Sunshine N Lollipops RN (Kellie/ Judy & Graham Hughes)
Baby of Breed: Taymyr Peninsula Rose (Miss DJ Williams)
Minor of Breed: Mytaj Let’s Dance (Margaret Johnson & M Norling)
Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Danzza Born To Perform (Natalie Mikic)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Danzza The Wizard And I (Natalie Mikic)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Snerzok Mishka So Cool (Miss N Mikic)