Whippet Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Whippet (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
19-May-2024 (Sunday)
Werribee Barwon Canine Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW) Group Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)
Junior in Group: Beaulorien Legless In Lisbon (Ms R Spencer)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Beaulorien Legless In Lisbon (Ms R Spencer)
Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (SA)
General Specials : Ms Julie Dickinson-Franks (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Kris Coralluzzo (VIC)
Minor in Group: Skyeway Lily Of The Valley (Mrs A Curran, Mr J & Mrs A Gunn & Mrs G Earl)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Chakrata Berry Berry Lish (Mrs A E E Curran, Mr J & Mrs A Gunn, Mrs G Earl)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Chakrata Berry Berry Lish (Mrs A E E Curran, Mr J & Mrs A Gunn, Mrs G Earl)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Skyeway Lily Of The Valley (Mrs A Curran, Mr J & Mrs A Gunn & Mrs G Earl)
Dog CC & State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Skyeway The Wicket Keeper (Mrs A Curran, Mr J & Mrs A Gunn & Mrs G Earl)
General Specials : Mrs Sandy Irlam (NT) Group Specials : Mrs Carol Donaldson (QLD)
Minor in Group: Shawthing Weekend At Bernies (Vicki Shaw)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Shawthing Dance Wit Somebody (Vicki Shaw)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Shawthing Weekend At Bernies (Vicki Shaw)
Manilla & Dist Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Annette Bowe (NSW)
Baby in Group: Goodwill Champagne For LuLu (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Goodwill Sway My Way (Steve & Debbie Albert)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Sway My Way (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby of Breed: Goodwill Champagne For LuLu (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Goodwill Champagne For LuLu (Steve & Debbie Albert)
18-May-2024 (Saturday)
Eltham & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Gordon (Max) Winch (VIC) Group Specials : Dr Linda Beer (VIC)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Beaulorien Legless In Lisbon (Ms R Spencer)
Baby in Group: Wickedleigh Passionate Kisses (Lisa Barrenger)
Minor in Group: Kanati Playing With Fire (Ms V Taylor)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Arjai Didnt Get Caught (Miss L & Mrs B McVilly)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Beaulorien Legless In Lisbon (Ms R Spencer)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Arjai Didnt Get Caught (Miss L & Mrs B McVilly)
Baby of Breed: Wickedleigh Passionate Kisses (Lisa Barrenger)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Taejaan Prince Of Belair (N Rule-Steele & M Burton & A Taylor & S Turay)
Minor of Breed: Kanati Playing With Fire (Ms V Taylor)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Isilwane Like A Version (Lisa Barrenger)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Taejaan Prince Of Belair (N Rule-Steele & M Burton & A Taylor & S Turay)
Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Noreen Harris (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
Puppy of Breed: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Pauline F Barclay (VIC)
Group 2nd: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
Biggenden A P & I Society (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Roslyn Seare (QLD)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Alarves Bring Your Huney Home (Mrs N A O'Neill)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bellarell Black Magic Woman (Narelle O'Neill)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Alarves Bring Your Huney Home (Mrs N A O'Neill)
Minor of Breed: Alarves Quite The Scene Stealr (Narelle O'Neill)
General Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA) Group Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)
Minor in Show: Shawthing Weekend At Bernies (Vicki Shaw)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Shawthing Dance Wit Somebody (Vicki Shaw)
Minor in Group: Shawthing Weekend At Bernies (Vicki Shaw)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Shawthing Dance Wit Somebody (Vicki Shaw)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Shawthing Weekend At Bernies (Vicki Shaw)
Manilla & Dist Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Goodwill In My Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby in Group: Goodwill Champagne For LuLu (Steve & Debbie Albert)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill In My Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Listen To Your Heart (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby of Breed: Goodwill Champagne For LuLu (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Goodwill Champagne For LuLu (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Manilla & Dist Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA) Group Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA)
Baby in Group: Goodwill Champagne For LuLu (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Listen To Your Heart (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby of Breed: Goodwill Champagne For LuLu (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Goodwill Champagne For LuLu (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Against All Odds (L Wiltshire)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kallrea Element Of Surprise (L Wiltshire)
Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Charlotte Shah (VIC)
Group 4th & Puppy in Group: Kallrea Against All Odds (L Wiltshire)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Against All Odds (L Wiltshire)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kallrea Element Of Surprise (L Wiltshire)
17-May-2024 (Friday)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Annette Bowe (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby in Group: Goodwill Little Queenie (Steve & Debbie Albert)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill In My Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby of Breed: Goodwill Little Queenie (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Goodwill Little Queenie (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)
Baby in Show: Goodwill Little Queenie (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby in Group: Goodwill Little Queenie (Steve & Debbie Albert)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill In My Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby of Breed: Goodwill Little Queenie (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Goodwill Little Queenie (Steve & Debbie Albert)
12-May-2024 (Sunday)
Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Heard (SA) Group Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA)
Minor in Group: Beauroi Bippitty Boppity Boo (Mrs J Moorby)
Puppy in Group: Beauroi Embrace The Magic (Mrs J Moorby)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Beauroi Bippitty Boppity Boo (Mrs J Moorby)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beauroi Embrace The Magic (Mrs J Moorby)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Wickedleigh Phantom Menace (Mrs J Moorby)
South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Tracie Edwards (SA)
Minor in Group: Beauroi Bippitty Boppity Boo (Mrs J Moorby)
Puppy in Group: Beauroi Embrace The Magic (Mrs J Moorby)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Beauroi Embrace The Magic (Mrs J Moorby)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Wickedleigh Phantom Menace (Mrs J Moorby)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Beauroi Bippitty Boppity Boo (Mrs J Moorby)
Callide Valley Canine Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Chris McGreevy (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Nathan McGreevy (QLD)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Aslan Ramblin Man (AI) (Lana McCrindle)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aslan Ramblin Man (AI) (Lana McCrindle)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aslan Dont Want Ya Money Honey (AI) (Mrs K Brown)
Bathurst & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Dr Karen Hedberg (NSW)
Baby in Group: Goodwill Champagne For LuLu (Steve & Debbie Albert)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill In My Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill In The Hot Seat (Ms S L Hampton / Mr S & Mrs D Albert)
Baby of Breed: Goodwill Champagne For LuLu (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Goodwill Inked In Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Edge Of Midnight (Sarah Hampton)
Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Goodwill Champagne For LuLu (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Euroa Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW) Group Specials : Mr John Comerford (NSW)
Baby in Show: Taejaan Prince Of Belair (N Rule-Steele & M Burton & A Taylor & S Turay)
Baby in Group: Taejaan Prince Of Belair (N Rule-Steele & M Burton & A Taylor & S Turay)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Berinswift KK Limited Edition (AI) (Bill Coggins)
Baby of Breed: Taejaan Prince Of Belair (N Rule-Steele & M Burton & A Taylor & S Turay)
Euroa Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Iris Glynn (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW)
Baby in Group: Taejaan Prince Of Belair (N Rule-Steele & M Burton & A Taylor & S Turay)
Dog CC: Aust Ch Berinswift KK Limited Edition (AI) (Bill Coggins)
Baby of Breed: Taejaan Prince Of Belair (N Rule-Steele & M Burton & A Taylor & S Turay)
Canine Stewards Association WA (AM Show) (WA)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Julia Van Dinter (WA)
Best in Show 2nd: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
Group 1st: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
Dog CC & State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Santasi heart of a dragon (Lynne Fenwick & Sandra Taylor)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Tatooine Walk The Line (Brook Rogers)
Junior of Breed: Arbee blue butterfly (Ann Robert)
State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Tatooine Go With The Flow (Brook Rogers)
Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Aninbrae Struts Like A Boss JC (Anna Ferguson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
Canine Stewards Association WA (PM Show) (WA)
General Specials : Miss Erin Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
Group 1st: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
Dog CC & State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Santasi heart of a dragon (Lynne Fenwick & Sandra Taylor)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Aninbrae Struts Like A Boss JC (Anna Ferguson)
Junior of Breed: Arbee blue butterfly (Ann Robert)
Intermediate of Breed: Tatooine Walk The Line (Brook Rogers)
State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aninbrae Divine Calamity (Mrs A Ferguson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Daryl Brookes (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
Dublin Kennel Club Inc - Group 4 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mr Brett Farrell (NSW)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Hydale Kiss n Games (Allen Anderson)
Puppy of Breed: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
11-May-2024 (Saturday)
Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 1) (NT)
General Specials : Mr Craig Fynmore (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Craig Fynmore (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Highmarcs Fernando (Melissa Purich)
Minor in Show: Calahorra Larrakia (Julie Hall)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Highmarcs Fernando (Melissa Purich)
Minor in Group: Calahorra Larrakia (Julie Hall)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Chakrata Polly Wheresya Dolly (Mrs A E E Curran & Ms J Hall)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Calahorra Larrakia (Julie Hall)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Chakrata Polly Wheresya Dolly (Mrs A E E Curran & Ms J Hall)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Highmarcs Fernando (Melissa Purich)
Darwin Ladies Kennel Club (Show 2) (NT)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Fynmore (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Fynmore (NSW)
Minor in Show: Calahorra Larrakia (Julie Hall)
Runner Up in Group & Minor in Group: Calahorra Larrakia (Julie Hall)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Highmarcs Fernando (Melissa Purich)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Chakrata Polly Wheresya Dolly (Mrs A E E Curran & Ms J Hall)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Calahorra Larrakia (Julie Hall)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Chakrata Polly Wheresya Dolly (Mrs A E E Curran & Ms J Hall)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Highmarcs Fernando (Melissa Purich)
Roma Show Society (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
Roma Show Society (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
General Specials : Miss Sharyn Phillips (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Chris McGreevy (QLD)
State Bred in Show: Aust Ch Aslan Ramblin Man (AI) (Lana McCrindle)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Aslan Ramblin Man (AI) (Lana McCrindle)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Alarves Bring Your Huney Home (Mrs N A O'Neill)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aslan Dont Want Ya Money Honey (AI) (Mrs K Brown)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aslan Ramblin Man (AI) (Lana McCrindle)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Alarves Bring Your Huney Home (Mrs N A O'Neill)
Baby of Breed: Alarves Quite The Scene Stealr (Narelle O'Neill)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Alarves Quite The Scene Stealr (Narelle O'Neill)
Bathurst & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)
Baby in Group: Goodwill Little Queenie (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Goodwill In My Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill In My Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby of Breed: Goodwill Little Queenie (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Goodwill Inked In Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Bathurst & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)
Baby in Group: Goodwill Little Queenie (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Goodwill In My Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill In My Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby of Breed: Goodwill Little Queenie (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Goodwill Inked In Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Edge Of Midnight (Sarah Hampton)
Shepparton & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Iris Glynn (SA)
Baby in Group: Taejaan Prince Of Belair (N Rule-Steele & M Burton & A Taylor & S Turay)
Baby of Breed: Taejaan Prince Of Belair (N Rule-Steele & M Burton & A Taylor & S Turay)
Shepparton & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr John Comerford (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Stephen Wailes (VIC)
Baby in Group: Taejaan Prince Of Belair (N Rule-Steele & M Burton & A Taylor & S Turay)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Berinswift KK Limited Edition (AI) (Bill Coggins)
Baby of Breed: Taejaan Prince Of Belair (N Rule-Steele & M Burton & A Taylor & S Turay)
Canine Stewards Association WA (AM Show) (WA)
General Specials : Miss Nicole Lane (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Shamil Kurmaev (WA)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aninbrae Divine Calamity (Mrs A Ferguson)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Aninbrae Struts Like A Boss JC (Anna Ferguson)
Open (Bitch) of Breed: Arbee Adeliade (Ann Robert)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
Canine Stewards Association WA (PM Show) (WA)
General Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Erin Brown (QLD)
Group 1st: Aust Ch Santasi heart of a dragon (Lynne Fenwick & Sandra Taylor)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Santasi heart of a dragon (Lynne Fenwick & Sandra Taylor)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Aninbrae Struts Like A Boss JC (Anna Ferguson)
Res Bitch CC & State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aninbrae Divine Calamity (Mrs A Ferguson)
Junior of Breed: Arbee blue butterfly (Ann Robert)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
Dublin Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) - ANKC & A2O Show (SA)
General Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Roger Ellis (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Hydale Angie Baby (S K Holtham)
Minor in Group: Skyeway Lily Of The Valley (Mrs A Curran, Mr J & Mrs A Gunn & Mrs G Earl)
Minor of Breed: Skyeway Lily Of The Valley (Mrs A Curran, Mr J & Mrs A Gunn & Mrs G Earl)
Puppy of Breed: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Hydale Angie Baby (S K Holtham)
Dublin Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD)
Group 4th: Aust Ch Chakrata Berry Berry Lish (Mrs A E E Curran, Mr J & Mrs A Gunn, Mrs G Earl)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Hydale Angie Baby (S K Holtham)
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Chakrata Berry Berry Lish (Mrs A E E Curran, Mr J & Mrs A Gunn, Mrs G Earl)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Hydale Angie Baby (S K Holtham)
10-May-2024 (Friday)
Marburg & District A & I Society (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Janet McGregor (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Piaffe Bertana (Mrs U Greenwood)
Shepparton & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Ann O'Keefe (VIC)
Baby in Group: Taejaan Prince Of Belair (N Rule-Steele & M Burton & A Taylor & S Turay)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Berinswift KK Limited Edition (AI) (Bill Coggins)
Baby of Breed: Taejaan Prince Of Belair (N Rule-Steele & M Burton & A Taylor & S Turay)
6-May-2024 (Monday)
Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Jan Brownlie (New Zealand) Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Phoenway Made You Look (K Andrews)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Jetaime Fear The Thundergod (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
Minor of Breed: Shawthing Weekend At Bernies (Vicki Shaw)
Puppy of Breed: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
5-May-2024 (Sunday)
Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Tanya Scales (NSW)
Minor in Group: Wyldchase Whatever It Takes (JM & TA Comerford)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Wyldchase Whatever It Takes (JM & TA Comerford)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beddydane Lil Black Book (Ms J Johnson)
Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
Group Specials : Ms Christine Cunningham (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Best Dog & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beddydane Lil Black Book (Ms J Johnson)
Dogs Victoria Autumn Extravaganza (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Christy Wang (China) Group Specials : Ms Christy Wang (China)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Taejaan Rolling In The Deep (AI) (Sonia Turay / NJ Rule-Steele)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Arjai Didnt Get Caught (Miss L & Mrs B McVilly)
Baby of Breed: Taejaan Prince Of Belair (N Rule-Steele & M Burton & A Taylor & S Turay)
Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)
Group Specials : Ms Tanya Hill (QLD)
Junior in Group: Phoenway Made You Look (K Andrews)
Reserve Bitch & Junior of Breed: Phoenway Made You Look (K Andrews)
Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Stephen Meredith (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Stephen Meredith (New Zealand)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Shawthing Dance Wit Somebody (Vicki Shaw)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Shawthing Dance Wit Somebody (Vicki Shaw)
Baby of Breed: Shawthing Weekend At Bernies (Vicki Shaw)
Puppy of Breed: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Jetaime Oh La La (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
General Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Bellarell Black Magic Woman (Narelle O'Neill)
Baby in Group: Alarves Quite The Scene Stealr (Narelle O'Neill)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bellarell Black Magic Woman (Narelle O'Neill)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Alarves Bring Your Huney Home (Mrs N A O'Neill)
Baby of Breed: Alarves Quite The Scene Stealr (Narelle O'Neill)
4-May-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Piaffe Fire Dancer (S Irlam / U Greenwood / M Watt)
Minor in Group: Calahorra Larrakia (Julie Hall)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Chakrata Polly Wheresya Dolly (Mrs A E E Curran & Ms J Hall)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Piaffe Fire Dancer (S Irlam / U Greenwood / M Watt)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Chakrata Polly Wheresya Dolly (Mrs A E E Curran & Ms J Hall)
Minor of Breed: Calahorra Larrakia (Julie Hall)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Piaffe Fire Dancer (S Irlam / U Greenwood / M Watt)
Minor in Group: Calahorra Larrakia (Julie Hall)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Chakrata Polly Wheresya Dolly (Mrs A E E Curran & Ms J Hall)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Piaffe Fire Dancer (S Irlam / U Greenwood / M Watt)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Calahorra Larrakia (Julie Hall)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Chakrata Polly Wheresya Dolly (Mrs A E E Curran & Ms J Hall)
Albion Park Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW)
Baby in Show: Shawthing Leading Lady Spencer (JM & TA Comerford)
Baby in Group: Shawthing Leading Lady Spencer (JM & TA Comerford)
Baby of Breed: Shawthing Leading Lady Spencer (JM & TA Comerford)
Dogs Victoria Autumn Extravaganza - FCI CACIB Show (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr L Kruger (Sth Africa) Group Specials : Mr Hidemi Takahashi (Japan)
Group 4th: Aust Ch Chakrata Dolly Parton (Mrs A E E Curran/ Mrs S Delaney & Ms H Hunter)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Ch Chakrata Dolly Parton (Mrs A E E Curran/ Mrs S Delaney & Ms H Hunter)
Baby of Breed: Taejaan Prince Of Belair (N Rule-Steele & M Burton & A Taylor & S Turay)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Versatet Emerald City (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
Dogs Victoria Autumn Extravaganza - A2O Show (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Hidemi Takahashi (Japan) Group Specials : Mr P Peerapong (Thailand)
Baby of Breed: Taejaan Prince Of Belair (N Rule-Steele & M Burton & A Taylor & S Turay)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Arjai Didnt Get Caught (Miss L & Mrs B McVilly)
Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Giselle Jeannes (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS)
Puppy in Group: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Shawthing Dance Wit Somebody (Vicki Shaw)
Baby of Breed: Shawthing Weekend At Bernies (Vicki Shaw)
Puppy of Breed: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
General Specials : Ms Kim Tosi (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Jacobus Meyer (QLD)
Baby in Group: Alarves Quite The Scene Stealr (Narelle O'Neill)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bellarell Black Magic Woman (Narelle O'Neill)
Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Blakriva Bobby Dazzler (AI) (Tayla Curran)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Alarves Bring Your Huney Home (Mrs N A O'Neill)
Baby of Breed: Alarves Quite The Scene Stealr (Narelle O'Neill)
Junior of Breed: Blakriva Wild But Cool (AI) (Tayla Curran)
3-May-2024 (Friday)
Dogs Victoria Autumn Extravaganza (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Corinne Walker (Canada) Group Specials : Mrs Marie Thorpe (Ire)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Arjai Didnt Get Caught (Miss L & Mrs B McVilly)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Arjai Didnt Get Caught (Miss L & Mrs B McVilly)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Taejaan Prince Of Belair (N Rule-Steele & M Burton & A Taylor & S Turay)
Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Chakrata Hoodlum Intha Park (Michelle Youngberg)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Arjai Queen of Hearts (Michelle Youngberg)
Baby of Breed: Shawthing Weekend At Bernies (Vicki Shaw)
28-Apr-2024 (Sunday)
Gunnedah & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Jill R McDonald (VIC)
Baby in Group: Goodwill Little Queenie (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby of Breed: Goodwill Little Queenie (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Goodwill Inked In Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
General Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Aarak With Love From Pampard (Mr P Thompson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Aarak With Love From Pampard (Mr P Thompson)
General Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA) Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Blyth (TAS)
Group 2nd: Aust Ch Shawthing Dance Wit Somebody (Vicki Shaw)
Baby in Group: Shawthing Weekend At Bernies (Vicki Shaw)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Shawthing Dance Wit Somebody (Vicki Shaw)
Baby of Breed: Shawthing Weekend At Bernies (Vicki Shaw)
Pioneer Valley Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Robyn Nagle (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Douglas Anderson (ACT)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Aslan Ramblin Man (AI) (Lana McCrindle)
Aust Bred in Group: Aslan Dont Want Ya Money Honey (AI) (Mrs K Brown)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aslan Ramblin Man (AI) (Lana McCrindle)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aslan Dont Want Ya Money Honey (AI) (Mrs K Brown)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
Southern Districts Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Kerry Cannon (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Craig Fynmore (NSW)
Best in Group & Junior in Group: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Hydale Kiss n Games (Allen Anderson)
Baby of Breed: Wyldchase What Ilike About You (Mrs R Bonham & Miss B Bonham)
Puppy of Breed: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
Colac Ladies Kennel Club (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Carol Gunn (QLD)
Baby in Group: Versatet Son Of A Witch (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Beaulorien Legless In Lisbon (Ms R Spencer)
Baby of Breed: Versatet Son Of A Witch (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Versatet Emerald City (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Shelley Walker (New Zealand) Group Specials : Ms Karen McIntyre (New Zealand)
Best in Show & Open in Show: Aust Ch Harroway Sublime (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Harroway Sublime (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
Baby in Group: Harroway Quicksand (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Harroway Sublime (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Santasi heart of a dragon (Lynne Fenwick & Sandra Taylor)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Aninbrae Struts Like A Boss JC (Anna Ferguson)
Baby of Breed: Harroway Quicksand (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Harroway Silver Lining (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry)
Junior of Breed: Arbee blue butterfly (Ann Robert)
State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aninbrae Divine Calamity (Mrs A Ferguson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
27-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
Gunnedah & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill In My Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby of Breed: Goodwill Champagne For LuLu (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Goodwill Inked In Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
New England Ladies Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)
Baby in Group: Goodwill Champagne For LuLu (Steve & Debbie Albert)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby of Breed: Goodwill Champagne For LuLu (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Goodwill Inked In Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Goodwill Champagne For LuLu (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Mildura & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Aarak With Love From Pampard (Mr P Thompson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Aarak With Love From Pampard (Mr P Thompson)
Mildura & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Aarak With Love From Pampard (Mr P Thompson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Aarak With Love From Pampard (Mr P Thompson)
Puppy of Breed: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
Caboolture Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Blyth (TAS) Group Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)
Baby in Show: Shawthing Weekend At Bernies (Vicki Shaw)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Shawthing Dance Wit Somebody (Vicki Shaw)
Baby in Group: Shawthing Weekend At Bernies (Vicki Shaw)
Junior in Group: Ridgesetter We Go Together (Julie Jenkins)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Shawthing Dance Wit Somebody (Vicki Shaw)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Jetaime Fear The Thundergod (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
Baby of Breed: Shawthing Weekend At Bernies (Vicki Shaw)
Junior of Breed: Ridgesetter We Go Together (Julie Jenkins)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Debrignac Jeanne De Clisson JC (Valerie Reichert)
Caboolture Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Shawthing Dance Wit Somebody (Vicki Shaw)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Jeulize Wranglers And Boots (Julie Jenkins)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Jetaime Fear The Thundergod (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
Junior of Breed: Jetaime Oh La La (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
Pioneer Valley Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Douglas Anderson (ACT) Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Nagle (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aslan Dont Want Ya Money Honey (AI) (Mrs K Brown)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aslan Dont Want Ya Money Honey (AI) (Mrs K Brown)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aslan Ramblin Man (AI) (Lana McCrindle)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
Pioneer Valley Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW)
Runner Up in Group & State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Aslan Ramblin Man (AI) (Lana McCrindle)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
Aust Bred in Group: Aslan Dont Want Ya Money Honey (AI) (Mrs K Brown)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aslan Ramblin Man (AI) (Lana McCrindle)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aslan Dont Want Ya Money Honey (AI) (Mrs K Brown)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
Southern Districts Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Craig Fynmore (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Kerry Cannon (NSW)
Intermediate in Group: Chakrata Bossy Britches (Mrs A E E Curran)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Ricoshade The Equalizer (Georgina Roberts)
Intermediate of Breed: Chakrata Bossy Britches (Mrs A E E Curran)
Southern Districts Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Watt (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Beverley Watt (VIC)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Skyeway Lily Of The Valley (Mrs A Curran, Mr J & Mrs A Gunn & Mrs G Earl)
Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Ricoshade The Equalizer (Georgina Roberts)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
Combined Breeds Dog Club Of Tasmania Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Peter Primrose (WA) Group Specials : Ms Julia Van Dinter (WA)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
Puppy in Group: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
Combined Breeds Dog Club Of Tasmania Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA) Group Specials : Mr Peter Primrose (WA)
Group 2nd: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
Puppy in Group: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
Colac Kennel Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Carla Parr (NSW)
Baby in Group: Taejaan Prince Of Belair (N Rule-Steele & M Burton & A Taylor & S Turay)
Junior in Group: Beaulorien Legless In Lisbon (Ms R Spencer)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Beaulorien Legless In Lisbon (Ms R Spencer)
Baby of Breed: Taejaan Prince Of Belair (N Rule-Steele & M Burton & A Taylor & S Turay)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Versatet Emerald City (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kerrypark Lady Luck RN TK.S TDX TSD JC ET (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
Colac Kennel Club (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Carol Gunn (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Peta Weber (NSW)
Baby in Group: Versatet Son Of A Witch (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Beaulorien Legless In Lisbon (Ms R Spencer)
Baby of Breed: Versatet Son Of A Witch (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Versatet Emerald City (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kerrypark Lady Luck RN TK.S TDX TSD JC ET (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)
General Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Santasi heart of a dragon (Lynne Fenwick & Sandra Taylor)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Santasi heart of a dragon (Lynne Fenwick & Sandra Taylor)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Harroway Sublime (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Aninbrae Struts Like A Boss JC (Anna Ferguson)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Harroway Silver Lining (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry)
Junior of Breed: Arbee blue butterfly (Ann Robert)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
County of Cumberland Kennel Association Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Jenna Moorby (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill In The Hot Seat (Ms S L Hampton / Mr S & Mrs D Albert)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Alarves My Chemical Romance (Miss S hampton & Ms J J Mckernan)
Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Edge Of Midnight (Sarah Hampton)
Goombungee Haden H A & P Society Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)
Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Phoenway Made You Look (K Andrews)
26-Apr-2024 (Friday)
Gunnedah & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Jill R McDonald (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)
Baby in Group: Goodwill Little Queenie (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Goodwill In My Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill In My Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby of Breed: Goodwill Little Queenie (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Goodwill Inked In Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Merbein Kennel Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Aarak With Love From Pampard (Mr P Thompson)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
Puppy of Breed: Teshkamere Mirri The Sun (Denice Charnock)
Junior of Breed: Hydale Azher Blue (Allen Anderson)
Merbein Kennel Club (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Aarak With Love From Pampard (Mr P Thompson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Aarak With Love From Pampard (Mr P Thompson)
Puppy of Breed: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
Dogs Queensland Paws Aid Show (QLD)
General Specials : Miss Beth Warman (New Zealand) Group Specials : Ms Christine Faint (SA)
Puppy in Group: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Piaffe Ethelred the Ready (Mrs U Greenwood)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Jetaime Fear The Thundergod (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Jetaime Oh La La (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Piaffe Bertana (Mrs U Greenwood)
Baby of Breed: Shawthing Weekend At Bernies (Vicki Shaw)
Puppy of Breed: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Ridgesetter We Go Together (Julie Jenkins)
25-Apr-2024 (Thursday)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA) Group Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Aarak With Love From Pampard (Mr P Thompson)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
Puppy of Breed: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
Dogs Queensland Anzac Day Show (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Victor Jones (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Vickie Harris (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
Puppy in Group: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Jetaime Oh La La (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Jetaime Fear The Thundergod (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
Res Bitch CC: Blakriva Wild But Cool (AI) (Tayla Curran)
Baby of Breed: Shawthing Weekend At Bernies (Vicki Shaw)
Puppy of Breed: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
Aust Bred of Breed: Blakriva Bobby Dazzler (AI) (Tayla Curran)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
County of Cumberland Kennel Association Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Dayna Johnston (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Tyron Atkinson (VIC)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Ridgesetter Where The Boyz Are (JM & TA Comerford)
Baby in Group: Shawthing Leading Lady Spencer (JM & TA Comerford)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ridgesetter Where The Boyz Are (JM & TA Comerford)
Baby of Breed: Shawthing Leading Lady Spencer (JM & TA Comerford)
21-Apr-2024 (Sunday)
Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Chakrata Dolly Parton (Mrs A E E Curran/ Mrs S Delaney & Ms H Hunter)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Chakrata Dolly Parton (Mrs A E E Curran/ Mrs S Delaney & Ms H Hunter)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Dual Ch(LC) Aust Sup Ch Fld Ch sFld Ch Merrirose Roll The Dice (Denise Tuck)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Swifthund Turn Up The Heat (Denise Tuck)
Midlands Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Jessica Buckley (ACT)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Dual Ch (LC) Isilwane Morningstar LCM (Lisa Barrenger)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Isilwane Like A Version (Lisa Barrenger)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (LC) Isilwane Do You See What I See (Lisa Barrenger)
Baby of Breed: Wickedleigh Passionate Kisses (Lisa Barrenger)
Intermediate of Breed: Isilwane Life Goes On (Lisa Barrenger)
Hawkesbury District Agricultural Association (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Hugh Gent (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Alan Hunt (NSW)
Baby in Group: Goodwill Little Queenie (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby of Breed: Goodwill Little Queenie (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Goodwill Inked In Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Goodwill Little Queenie (Steve & Debbie Albert)
General Specials : Mrs Joyce Sullivan (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Aslan Ramblin Man (AI) (Lana McCrindle)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
Callide Valley Canine Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Russell Ogden (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD)
Best in Group & State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Bellarell Black Magic Woman (Narelle O'Neill)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Alarves Bring Your Huney Home (Mrs N A O'Neill)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bellarell Black Magic Woman (Narelle O'Neill)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Alarves Bring Your Huney Home (Mrs N A O'Neill)
Baby of Breed: Piaffe Ladyhawke (Ulla Greenwood)
All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr John Bryson (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Rosemary Easton (NSW)
Baby in Show: Wyldchase What Ilike About You (Mrs R Bonham & Miss B Bonham)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Chakrata Berry Berry Lish (Mrs A E E Curran, Mr J & Mrs A Gunn, Mrs G Earl)
Baby in Group: Wyldchase What Ilike About You (Mrs R Bonham & Miss B Bonham)
Aust Bred in Group: Chakrata Bossy Britches (Mrs A E E Curran)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Chakrata Berry Berry Lish (Mrs A E E Curran, Mr J & Mrs A Gunn, Mrs G Earl)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Chakrata Bossy Britches (Mrs A E E Curran)
Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Hydale Kiss n Games (Allen Anderson)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Ricoshade The Equalizer (Georgina Roberts)
Baby of Breed: Wyldchase What Ilike About You (Mrs R Bonham & Miss B Bonham)
Minor of Breed: Skyeway Lily Of The Valley (Mrs A Curran, Mr J & Mrs A Gunn & Mrs G Earl)
Puppy of Breed: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
Junior of Breed: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Marie Merchant (SA) Group Specials : Mr Phillip Brown (NSW)
Baby in Show: Wyldchase What Ilike About You (Mrs R Bonham & Miss B Bonham)
Group 2nd: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
Baby in Group: Wyldchase What Ilike About You (Mrs R Bonham & Miss B Bonham)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Ricoshade The Equalizer (Georgina Roberts)
Baby of Breed: Wyldchase What Ilike About You (Mrs R Bonham & Miss B Bonham)
Puppy of Breed: Skyeway The Wicket Keeper (Mrs A Curran, Mr J & Mrs A Gunn & Mrs G Earl)
General Specials : Mrs Linda Field (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Argorazi Some Like It Hot JC (Mrs S Hantzis & Mr M & Mrs L Smith)
Baby in Show: Harroway Silver Lining (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Santasi heart of a dragon (Lynne Fenwick & Sandra Taylor)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
Baby of Breed: Harroway Silver Lining (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry)
Junior of Breed: Arbee blue butterfly (Ann Robert)
Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Argorazi Strikeit Whileits Hot (Mrs Stavroula Hantzis)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Argorazi Some Like It Hot JC (Mrs S Hantzis & Mr M & Mrs L Smith)
General Specials : Mrs Penny Kelly (WA)
Reserve Dog & Aust Bred of Breed: Argorazi Strikeit Whileits Hot (Mrs Stavroula Hantzis)
20-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Katherine Wishart (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Arjai Didnt Get Caught (Miss L & Mrs B McVilly)
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Dual Ch (LC) Isilwane Do You See What I See (Lisa Barrenger)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Isilwane Like A Version (Lisa Barrenger)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Dual Ch (LC) Isilwane Morningstar LCM (Lisa Barrenger)
Baby of Breed: Wickedleigh Passionate Kisses (Lisa Barrenger)
Intermediate of Breed: Isilwane Life Goes On (Lisa Barrenger)
Midlands Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Michael Looby (VIC)
Baby in Group: Wickedleigh Passionate Kisses (Lisa Barrenger)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Arjai Didnt Get Caught (Miss L & Mrs B McVilly)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Arjai Didnt Get Caught (Miss L & Mrs B McVilly)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Isilwane Like A Version (Lisa Barrenger)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Dual Ch (LC) Isilwane Morningstar LCM (Lisa Barrenger)
Baby of Breed: Wickedleigh Passionate Kisses (Lisa Barrenger)
Intermediate of Breed: Isilwane Life Goes On (Lisa Barrenger)
Royal Agricultural Society of Queensland (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Patricia Taylor (Canada) Group Specials : Mrs L White (Canada)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Shawthing I Lead You Follow (S Burn/ E Mooney/V Shaw)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Piaffe Ethelred the Ready (Mrs U Greenwood)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Blakriva Wild But Cool (AI) (Tayla Curran)
Baby of Breed: Shawthing Weekend At Bernies (Vicki Shaw)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
Bowen Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Iris Glynn (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Iris Glynn (SA)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Aslan Ramblin Man (AI) (Lana McCrindle)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Aslan Ramblin Man (AI) (Lana McCrindle)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
Bowen Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Joyce Sullivan (SA)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Aslan Ramblin Man (AI) (Lana McCrindle)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
Mount Perry Show Society Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Russell Ogden (QLD)
Baby in Group: Alarves Quite The Scene Stealr (Narelle O'Neill)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Bellarell Black Magic Woman (Narelle O'Neill)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Alarves Bring Your Huney Home (Mrs N A O'Neill)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bellarell Black Magic Woman (Narelle O'Neill)
Baby of Breed: Alarves Quite The Scene Stealr (Narelle O'Neill)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Alarves Quite The Boy (Ava Waldron)
Huon & Channel Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr David Kill (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Paul Stevenson (TAS)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
Puppy of Breed: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
Huon & Channel Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC)
Group 4th: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
Puppy in Group: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Kallrea Element Of Surprise (L Wiltshire)
Puppy of Breed: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
General Specials : Mrs Shirley Rolfe (New Zealand)
Best in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
Runner Up in Show & Open in Show: Aust Ch Harroway Sublime (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Argorazi Some Like It Hot JC (Mrs S Hantzis & Mr M & Mrs L Smith)
Baby in Show: Harroway Silver Lining (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry)
Junior in Show: Isilwane Blessid Union O Souls (Mrs G House)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Harroway Sublime (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry)
Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Argorazi Strikeit Whileits Hot (Mrs Stavroula Hantzis)
Bitch NEUTER CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Argorazi Some Like It Hot JC (Mrs S Hantzis & Mr M & Mrs L Smith)
General Specials : Mrs Catherine Storrs (WA)
Runner Up in Show & Junior in Show: Arbee blue butterfly (Ann Robert)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Argorazi Some Like It Hot JC (Mrs S Hantzis & Mr M & Mrs L Smith)
State Bred in Show: Arbee rhe Squire (Mrs Ann Rrobert)
Best Dog & State Bred of Breed: Arbee rhe Squire (Mrs Ann Rrobert)
Reserve Bitch & Junior of Breed: Arbee blue butterfly (Ann Robert)
Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Argorazi Strikeit Whileits Hot (Mrs Stavroula Hantzis)
Best NEUTER Bitch & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Argorazi Some Like It Hot JC (Mrs S Hantzis & Mr M & Mrs L Smith)
All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Guy Spagnolo (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Guy Spagnolo (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Ricoshade The Equalizer (Georgina Roberts)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Connie Redhead (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
19-Apr-2024 (Friday)
Burdekin Canine Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
Runner Up in Group & State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Aslan Ramblin Man (AI) (Lana McCrindle)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aslan Ramblin Man (AI) (Lana McCrindle)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Taejaan Rolling In The Deep (AI) (Sonia Turay / NJ Rule-Steele)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Taejaan Rolling In The Deep (AI) (Sonia Turay / NJ Rule-Steele)
14-Apr-2024 (Sunday)
Ladies Kennel Association of Vic Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Chris Woodrow (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Isilwane Life Goes On (Lisa Barrenger)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Isilwane Like A Version (Lisa Barrenger)
Tweed River Canine Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Debrignac Jeanne De Clisson JC (Valerie Reichert)
Baby in Group: Piaffe Ladyhawke (Ulla Greenwood)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Jetaime Elixir Of Life (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Chakrata Hoodlum Intha Park (Michelle Youngberg)
Baby of Breed: Piaffe Ladyhawke (Ulla Greenwood)
Puppy of Breed: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Debrignac Jeanne De Clisson JC (Valerie Reichert)
Western Tiers Kennel Club (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Ridgesetter Lock Stock Nbarrel (L Wiltshire)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ridgesetter Lock Stock Nbarrel (L Wiltshire)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
Gawler Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Audrey Vandersteen (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Ricoshade The Equalizer (Georgina Roberts)
Junior of Breed: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
Gawler Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Audrey Vandersteen (SA) Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Ricoshade The Equalizer (Georgina Roberts)
Dogs Queensland Junior Handler Committee (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Breanne Lancey (QLD)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Shawthing Paddy Pawz A Minit (Mrs V Dawson & Mrs V Shaw)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Shawthing Lavender Haze (Miss V Shaw)
13-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
Tweed River Canine Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Jeulize Wranglers And Boots (Julie Jenkins)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Arjai Queen of Hearts (Michelle Youngberg)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Chakrata Hoodlum Intha Park (Michelle Youngberg)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Jeulize Wranglers And Boots (Julie Jenkins)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Arjai Queen of Hearts (Michelle Youngberg)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Chakrata Hoodlum Intha Park (Michelle Youngberg)
Junior of Breed: Jetaime Oh La La (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Ridgesetter We Go Together (Julie Jenkins)
Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Jeulize Youlookgoodinmyshirt (Julie Jenkins)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Debrignac Jeanne De Clisson JC (Valerie Reichert)
General Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC)
Baby in Show: Calahorra Larrakia (Julie Hall)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Neut Gr Ch Calahorra Sun Lizard ET (Julie Hall)
Baby in Group: Calahorra Larrakia (Julie Hall)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Chakrata Polly Wheresya Dolly (Mrs A E E Curran & Ms J Hall)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Chakrata Polly Wheresya Dolly (Mrs A E E Curran & Ms J Hall)
Baby of Breed: Calahorra Larrakia (Julie Hall)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Gr Ch Calahorra Sun Lizard ET (Julie Hall)
General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & State Bred in Group: Blakriva Bobby Dazzler (AI) (Tayla Curran)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Blakriva Bobby Dazzler (AI) (Tayla Curran)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Blakriva Wild But Cool (AI) (Tayla Curran)
Res Bitch CC & State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Bellarell Black Magic Woman (Narelle O'Neill)
Baby of Breed: Piaffe Ladyhawke (Ulla Greenwood)
Baby SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Piaffe Ladyhawke (Ulla Greenwood)
Western Tiers Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
Western Tiers Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Sandy Irlam (NT) Group Specials : Mrs Sandy Irlam (NT)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Ridgesetter Lock Stock Nbarrel (L Wiltshire)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Against All Odds (L Wiltshire)
General Specials : Mr Paul Danaher (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Brittany Glen (SA)
Best in Group & Junior in Group: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
Aust Bred in Group: Ricoshade The Equalizer (Georgina Roberts)
BOB, Best Bitch & Junior of Breed: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Best Dog & Aust Bred of Breed: Ricoshade The Equalizer (Georgina Roberts)
General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Nathan McGreevy (QLD)
Junior in Group: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Ricoshade The Equalizer (Georgina Roberts)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
12-Apr-2024 (Friday)
Tweed River Canine Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Shawthing Dance Wit Somebody (Vicki Shaw)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Debrignac Jeanne De Clisson JC (Valerie Reichert)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Arjai Queen of Hearts (Michelle Youngberg)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Chakrata Hoodlum Intha Park (Michelle Youngberg)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Shawthing Dance Wit Somebody (Vicki Shaw)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Jetaime Oh La La (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Jetaime Fear The Thundergod (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Chakrata Hoodlum Intha Park (Michelle Youngberg)
Baby of Breed: Shawthing Weekend At Bernies (Vicki Shaw)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Arjai Queen of Hearts (Michelle Youngberg)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Debrignac Jeanne De Clisson JC (Valerie Reichert)
Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Shawthing Weekend At Bernies (Vicki Shaw)
General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD)
Junior in Group: Blakriva Wild But Cool (AI) (Tayla Curran)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Blakriva Bobby Dazzler (AI) (Tayla Curran)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Blakriva Wild But Cool (AI) (Tayla Curran)
Res Bitch CC & State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Bellarell Black Magic Woman (Narelle O'Neill)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Alarves Quite The Boy (Ava Waldron)
7-Apr-2024 (Sunday)
All Breeds Dog Club of WA (WA)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Miss Stacey Sewell (WA)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aninbrae Divine Calamity (Mrs A Ferguson)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Aninbrae Struts Like A Boss JC (Anna Ferguson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
General Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Dianna Brennan (NSW)
Junior in Group: Shawthing Lavender Haze (Miss V Shaw)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Shawthing Lavender Haze (Miss V Shaw)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Shawthing Paddy Pawz A Minit (Mrs V Dawson & Mrs V Shaw)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Shawthing Weekend At Bernies (Vicki Shaw)
6-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
All Breeds Dog Club of WA (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Sewell (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Delia Wells (WA)
Baby in Group: Harroway Quicksand (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Aninbrae Struts Like A Boss JC (Anna Ferguson)
Res Dog CC: Arbee rhe Squire (Mrs Ann Rrobert)
Baby of Breed: Harroway Quicksand (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Harroway Silver Lining (Pamela Campbell & Steve Warry)
Junior of Breed: Arbee blue butterfly (Ann Robert)
State Bred of Breed: Aninbrae Divine Calamity (Mrs A Ferguson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
All Breeds Dog Club of WA (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Spargo (WA) Group Specials : Ms Tracy Mol (WA)
State Bred in Group: Aninbrae Divine Calamity (Mrs A Ferguson)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch & State Bred of Breed: Aninbrae Divine Calamity (Mrs A Ferguson)
Best Dog & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Aninbrae Struts Like A Boss JC (Anna Ferguson)
Canine Museum Foundation Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Shellie Marshall (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC)
Junior in Show: Beaulorien Legless In Lisbon (Ms R Spencer)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Arjai Didnt Get Caught (Miss L & Mrs B McVilly)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Beaulorien Legless In Lisbon (Ms R Spencer)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Arjai Didnt Get Caught (Miss L & Mrs B McVilly)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Beaulorien Legless In Lisbon (Ms R Spencer)
Canine Museum Foundation Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC)
Junior in Show: Beaulorien Legless In Lisbon (Ms R Spencer)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Beaulorien Legless In Lisbon (Ms R Spencer)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Arjai Didnt Get Caught (Miss L & Mrs B McVilly)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Beaulorien Legless In Lisbon (Ms R Spencer)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Arjai Didnt Get Caught (Miss L & Mrs B McVilly)
Burdekin Canine Club Inc (AM Show) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Aslan Ramblin Man (AI) (Lana McCrindle)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aslan Ramblin Man (AI) (Lana McCrindle)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
Burdekin Canine Club Inc (PM Show) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Aslan Ramblin Man (AI) (Lana McCrindle)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aslan Ramblin Man (AI) (Lana McCrindle)
Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC)
Baby of Breed: Shawthing Weekend At Bernies (Vicki Shaw)
Gayndah Show Society Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)
Baby in Group: Alarves Quite The Scene Stealr (Narelle O'Neill)
Junior in Group: Blakriva Wild But Cool (AI) (Tayla Curran)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Bellarell Black Magic Woman (Narelle O'Neill)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Blakriva Wild But Cool (AI) (Tayla Curran)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bellarell Black Magic Woman (Narelle O'Neill)
Dog CC & State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Blakriva Bobby Dazzler (AI) (Tayla Curran)
Baby of Breed: Alarves Quite The Scene Stealr (Narelle O'Neill)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Alarves Quite The Boy (Ava Waldron)
Derwent Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA)
Baby in Group: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Against All Odds (L Wiltshire)
Baby of Breed: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
Derwent Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lyn McArthur (SA)
Baby in Group: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Ridgesetter Lock Stock Nbarrel (L Wiltshire)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ridgesetter Lock Stock Nbarrel (L Wiltshire)
Baby of Breed: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Against All Odds (L Wiltshire)
5-Apr-2024 (Friday)
Burdekin Canine Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aslan Ramblin Man (AI) (Lana McCrindle)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
1-Apr-2024 (Monday)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mr D Kwee (Indonesia) Group Specials : Mrs E Whitney (Canada)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Debrignac Jeanne De Clisson JC (Valerie Reichert)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Jetaime Elixir Of Life (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ridgesetter We Go Together (Julie Jenkins)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Jetaime Fear The Thundergod (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
Puppy of Breed: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Blakriva Wild But Cool (AI) (Tayla Curran)
State Bred of Breed: Jetaime Oh La La (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Blakriva Bobby Dazzler (AI) (Tayla Curran)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Debrignac Jeanne De Clisson JC (Valerie Reichert)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
Advance Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW)
General Specials : Mr L Pichard (Switzerland) Group Specials : Mr S Nichols (Canada)
Group 4th: Aust Sup Ch Ridgesetter Where The Boyz Are (JM & TA Comerford)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Sup Ch Ridgesetter Where The Boyz Are (JM & TA Comerford)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Goodwill Listen To Your Heart (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Ridgesetter Lexus (JM & TA Comerford)
Baby of Breed: Beauroi Bippitty Boppity Boo (Mrs J Moorby)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Beauroi The Master Of Magic (Mrs J Moorby)
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Purple Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (WA)
Intermediate in Group: Hydale Kiss n Games (Allen Anderson)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Anais (Allen Anderson)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Ricoshade The Equalizer (Georgina Roberts)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
Baby of Breed: Versatet Son Of A Witch (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Versatet Emerald City (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
Minor of Breed: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
Intermediate of Breed: Hydale Kiss n Games (Allen Anderson)
Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kerrypark Lady Luck RN TK.S TDX TSD JC ET (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
NEUTER BOB & NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust Ch Hydale Angie Baby (S K Holtham)
Veteran SweepStakes - 1st Place: Aust Ch Kerrypark Lady Luck RN TK.S TDX TSD JC ET (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mr Shamil Kurmaev (WA) Group Specials : Mr J Clark (New Zealand)
Runner Up in Group: Whirlaway Can Love Me Better (M A Rudd & Whirlaway Kennels)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Whirlaway Can Love Me Better (M A Rudd & Whirlaway Kennels)
Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Michelle Roberts (WA) Group Specials : Mr Andrew Beattie (WA)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Dual Ch (LC) Isilwane Do You See What I See (Lisa Barrenger)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (LC) Isilwane Do You See What I See (Lisa Barrenger)
31-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Ingham Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dachlah Viva La Musica (AI) (Mrs S Ferguson)
Cloncurry & District Canine Club (QLD)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dachlah Viva La Musica (AI) (Mrs S Ferguson)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr R Whitney (Canada) Group Specials : Ms Elaine Ty (Phillipines)
Junior in Group: Blakriva Wild But Cool (AI) (Tayla Curran)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Jeulize Wranglers And Boots (Julie Jenkins)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Jetaime Oh La La (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Ridgesetter We Go Together (Julie Jenkins)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Blakriva Wild But Cool (AI) (Tayla Curran)
Baby of Breed: Piaffe Ladyhawke (Ulla Greenwood)
Puppy of Breed: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Blakriva Bobby Dazzler (AI) (Tayla Curran)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Debrignac Jeanne De Clisson JC (Valerie Reichert)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
Res NEUTER Bitch CC: Alarves Jump Right In RN JC (Marion Bealing)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr P Peerapong (Thailand) Group Specials : Mr R Whitney (Canada)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
Puppy in Group: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Jeulize Youlookgoodinmyshirt (Julie Jenkins)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ridgesetter We Go Together (Julie Jenkins)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Jetaime Fear The Thundergod (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
Baby of Breed: Piaffe Ladyhawke (Ulla Greenwood)
Puppy of Breed: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Blakriva Wild But Cool (AI) (Tayla Curran)
State Bred of Breed: Blakriva Bobby Dazzler (AI) (Tayla Curran)
State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Jetaime Oh La La (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Orange Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Ricoshade The Equalizer (Georgina Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kerrypark Lady Luck RN TK.S TDX TSD JC ET (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
Baby of Breed: Versatet Son Of A Witch (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Versatet Emerald City (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
Minor of Breed: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
Puppy of Breed: Hydale Th Devil Wore Prada (Allen Anderson)
NEUTER BOB & NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust Ch Hydale Angie Baby (S K Holtham)
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Pink Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Michael Yates (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (QLD)
Group 1st: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Ricoshade The Equalizer (Georgina Roberts)
Baby of Breed: Versatet Emerald City (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Versatet Son Of A Witch (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
Puppy of Breed: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kerrypark Lady Luck RN TK.S TDX TSD JC ET (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Hydale Angie Baby (S K Holtham)
Whippet Club of NSW Inc (NSW) (S)
General Specials : Mrs R Holland (UK)
Runner Up in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Ch Goodwill In My Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Ch Kallrea Carribean Storm (Sarah-Lee Hampton)
Baby in Show: Wyldchase Whatever It Takes (JM & TA Comerford)
Puppy in Show: Kallrea Edge Of Midnight (Sarah Hampton)
Junior in Show: Beaulorien Legless In Lisbon (Ms R Spencer)
Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Ridgesetter Chevrolet (R Kelly)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Goodwill In The Hot Seat (Ms S L Hampton / Mr S & Mrs D Albert)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill In My Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Goodwill Little Queenie (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Dog NEUTER CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Kallrea Carribean Storm (Sarah-Lee Hampton)
Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Fynmore (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Peter Primrose (WA)
Open in Group: Dual Ch(LC) Aust Sup Ch Fld Ch sFld Ch Merrirose Roll The Dice (Denise Tuck)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Dual Ch(LC) Aust Sup Ch Fld Ch sFld Ch Merrirose Roll The Dice (Denise Tuck)
Minor of Breed: Kanati Playing With Fire (Ms V Taylor)
Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Dual Ch(LC) Aust Sup Ch Fld Ch sFld Ch Merrirose Roll The Dice (Denise Tuck)
Minor of Breed: Kanati Playing With Fire (Ms V Taylor)
30-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Ingham Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Jodie Wilshier (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Dachlah Viva La Musica (AI) (Mrs S Ferguson)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Judi Elford (Canada) Group Specials : Mrs Judi Elford (Canada)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Blakriva Wild But Cool (AI) (Tayla Curran)
Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Ridgesetter We Go Together (Julie Jenkins)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Jeulize Youlookgoodinmyshirt (Julie Jenkins)
Baby of Breed: Piaffe Ladyhawke (Ulla Greenwood)
Puppy of Breed: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
State Bred of Breed: Blakriva Bobby Dazzler (AI) (Tayla Curran)
State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Jetaime Oh La La (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Debrignac Jeanne De Clisson JC (Valerie Reichert)
Res NEUTER Bitch CC: Alarves Jump Right In RN JC (Marion Bealing)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs E Whitney (Canada) Group Specials : Mr P Peerapong (Thailand)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
State Bred in Group: Jetaime Oh La La (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Jeulize Wranglers And Boots (Julie Jenkins)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Blakriva Wild But Cool (AI) (Tayla Curran)
Baby of Breed: Piaffe Ladyhawke (Ulla Greenwood)
Puppy of Breed: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Ridgesetter We Go Together (Julie Jenkins)
State Bred of Breed: Jetaime Oh La La (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Blakriva Bobby Dazzler (AI) (Tayla Curran)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Alarves Jump Right In RN JC (Marion Bealing)
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Green Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA)
Baby in Group: Versatet Son Of A Witch (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
Junior in Group: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
Intermediate in Group: Hydale Kiss n Games (Allen Anderson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Hydale Kiss n Games (Allen Anderson)
Baby of Breed: Versatet Son Of A Witch (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Versatet Emerald City (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
Minor of Breed: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Ricoshade The Equalizer (Georgina Roberts)
Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kerrypark Lady Luck RN TK.S TDX TSD JC ET (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Yellow Show) (SA)
General Specials : Miss Erin Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Michael Yates (QLD)
Group 4th: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Kerrypark Lady Luck RN TK.S TDX TSD JC ET (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
Baby of Breed: Versatet Son Of A Witch (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Versatet Emerald City (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
Puppy of Breed: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Ricoshade The Equalizer (Georgina Roberts)
Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Michelle Hammond (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs D Clark (New Zealand)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Whirlaway Can Love Me Better (M A Rudd & Whirlaway Kennels)
Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Whirlaway Can Love Me Better (M A Rudd & Whirlaway Kennels)
Sighthound Association (NSW) (S)
General Specials : Lesley Hiltz (USA)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ridgesetter Where The Boyz Are (JM & TA Comerford)
Minor of Breed: Ingwe Caught In The Moment (Ingwe Kennels)
Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Ridgesetter Chevrolet (R Kelly)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Kallrea Carribean Storm (Sarah-Lee Hampton)
Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Andrew Beattie (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Fynmore (NSW)
Aust Bred in Show: Dual Ch (LC) Isilwane Do You See What I See (Lisa Barrenger)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Dual Ch (LC) Isilwane Do You See What I See (Lisa Barrenger)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Dual Ch (LC) Isilwane Do You See What I See (Lisa Barrenger)
Minor of Breed: Kanati Playing With Fire (Ms V Taylor)
Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA) Group Specials : Ms Michelle Roberts (WA)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Swifthund Turn Up The Heat (Denise Tuck)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Swifthund Turn Up The Heat (Denise Tuck)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Dual Ch(LC) Aust Sup Ch Fld Ch sFld Ch Merrirose Roll The Dice (Denise Tuck)
Minor of Breed: Kanati Playing With Fire (Ms V Taylor)
29-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mr S Shen (Singapore) Group Specials : Mr D Kwee (Indonesia)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Blakriva Wild But Cool (AI) (Tayla Curran)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Jetaime Fear The Thundergod (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Jetaime Oh La La (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
Baby of Breed: Piaffe Ladyhawke (Ulla Greenwood)
Puppy of Breed: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Ridgesetter We Go Together (Julie Jenkins)
State Bred (Dog) of Breed: Blakriva Bobby Dazzler (AI) (Tayla Curran)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Debrignac Jeanne De Clisson JC (Valerie Reichert)
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Blue Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA) Group Specials : Miss Erin Brown (QLD)
Minor in Group: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Ricoshade The Equalizer (Georgina Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kerrypark Lady Luck RN TK.S TDX TSD JC ET (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
Baby of Breed: Versatet Son Of A Witch (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Versatet Emerald City (Caisha Tanis & Ben Quarrell)
Minor of Breed: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
Puppy of Breed: Hydale Th Devil Wore Prada (Allen Anderson)
Intermediate of Breed: Hydale Kiss n Games (Allen Anderson)
NEUTER BOB & NEUTER Bitch CC: Aust Ch Hydale Angie Baby (S K Holtham)
Whippet Club of NSW Inc (NSW) (S)
General Specials : Mr J Sattapunkeeree (Thailand)
Best in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Ch Goodwill In My Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Runner Up in Show: Aust Ch Ridgesetter Chevrolet (R Kelly)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Ch Kallrea Carribean Storm (Sarah-Lee Hampton)
Baby in Show: Shawthing Leading Lady Spencer (JM & TA Comerford)
Puppy in Show: Ingwe Caught In The Moment (Ingwe Kennels)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Chakrata Dolly Parton (Mrs A E E Curran/ Mrs S Delaney & Ms H Hunter)
Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Ridgesetter Chevrolet (R Kelly)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Piaffe Ethelred the Ready (Mrs U Greenwood)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill In My Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Bred by Exhibitor (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Dog NEUTER CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Kallrea Carribean Storm (Sarah-Lee Hampton)
Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Michelle Hammond (QLD)
Best in Group & Puppy in Group: Whirlaway Can Love Me Better (M A Rudd & Whirlaway Kennels)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Whirlaway Can Love Me Better (M A Rudd & Whirlaway Kennels)
Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Craig Fynmore (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Margaret Davis (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Zapotec Riccos Fernando SWN (Mrs S Sempel)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Dual Ch(LC) Aust Sup Ch Fld Ch sFld Ch Merrirose Roll The Dice (Denise Tuck)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Kanati Playing With Fire (Ms V Taylor)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Swifthund Turn Up The Heat (Denise Tuck)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Zapotec Riccos Fernando SWN (Mrs S Sempel)
24-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Debrignac Jeanne De Clisson JC (Valerie Reichert)
Puppy in Group: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Jetaime Fear The Thundergod (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Piaffe Bertana (Mrs U Greenwood)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Debrignac Jeanne De Clisson JC (Valerie Reichert)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
Gladstone Kennel Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD)
Best in Show & State Bred in Show: Aust Ch Aslan Ramblin Man (AI) (Lana McCrindle)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
Best in Group & State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Aslan Ramblin Man (AI) (Lana McCrindle)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
Puppy in Group: Kallrea Against All Odds (L Wiltshire)
Open in Group: Blakriva Wild But Cool (AI) (Tayla Curran)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aslan Ramblin Man (AI) (Lana McCrindle)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Blakriva Wild But Cool (AI) (Tayla Curran)
Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Against All Odds (L Wiltshire)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
General Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ricoshade The Equalizer (Georgina Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
Baby of Breed: Wyldchase What Ilike About You (Mrs R Bonham & Miss B Bonham)
Twilight Canine Country Club Inc (A2O Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA) Group Specials : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Arjai Didnt Get Caught (Miss L & Mrs B McVilly)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Arjai Didnt Get Caught (Miss L & Mrs B McVilly)
Hound Club of NSW Inc (NSW) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ridgesetter Chevrolet (R Kelly)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT) Group Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
Bunyip & District Agricultural Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Jodi Fraser (TAS)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Ibiza Infanta Eugenia (S Sempel)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Swifthund Turn Up The Heat (Denise Tuck)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Dual Ch(LC) Aust Sup Ch Fld Ch sFld Ch Merrirose Roll The Dice (Denise Tuck)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Swifthund Turn Up The Heat (Denise Tuck)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Kanati Playing With Fire (Ms V Taylor)
Minor of Breed: Ingwe Caught In The Moment (Ingwe Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Ibiza Infanta Eugenia (S Sempel)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Zapotec Riccos Fernando SWN (Mrs S Sempel)
23-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
Puppy of Breed: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
Junior of Breed: Jetaime Oh La La (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Debrignac Jeanne De Clisson JC (Valerie Reichert)
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)
Group Specials : Mr Steve Yiannou (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Debrignac Jeanne De Clisson JC (Valerie Reichert)
Puppy in Group: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
Reserve Bitch & Junior of Breed: Jetaime Oh La La (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
Puppy of Breed: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
NEUTER BOB, Best NEUTER Bitch & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Debrignac Jeanne De Clisson JC (Valerie Reichert)
Gladstone Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Dianne Jovanovic (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC)
Runner Up in Show & State Bred in Show: Aust Ch Aslan Ramblin Man (AI) (Lana McCrindle)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
Best in Group & State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Aslan Ramblin Man (AI) (Lana McCrindle)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aslan Ramblin Man (AI) (Lana McCrindle)
Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Against All Odds (L Wiltshire)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
Gladstone Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
State Bred in Show: Blakriva Bobby Dazzler (AI) (Tayla Curran)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Blakriva Wild But Cool (AI) (Tayla Curran)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
State Bred in Group: Blakriva Bobby Dazzler (AI) (Tayla Curran)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Blakriva Wild But Cool (AI) (Tayla Curran)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Blakriva Bobby Dazzler (AI) (Tayla Curran)
Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Against All Odds (L Wiltshire)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Neut Ch Aslan She Knows How To Use Em (Lana McCrindle)
Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Alan Hunt (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Chakrata Chuck Berry (AEE Curran / J & A Gunn / G Earl)
Minor of Breed: Skyeway The Wicket Keeper (Mrs A Curran, Mr J & Mrs A Gunn & Mrs G Earl)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Chakrata Berry Berry Lish (Mrs A E E Curran, Mr J & Mrs A Gunn, Mrs G Earl)
Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Dayna Johnston (NSW)
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Chakrata Berry Berry Lish (Mrs A E E Curran, Mr J & Mrs A Gunn, Mrs G Earl)
Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Chakrata Chuck Berry (AEE Curran / J & A Gunn / G Earl)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Skyeway The Wicket Keeper (Mrs A Curran, Mr J & Mrs A Gunn & Mrs G Earl)
Twilight Canine Country Club inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA) Group Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Arjai Didnt Get Caught (Miss L & Mrs B McVilly)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Swifthund Turn Up The Heat (Denise Tuck)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Arjai Didnt Get Caught (Miss L & Mrs B McVilly)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Dual Ch(LC) Aust Sup Ch Fld Ch sFld Ch Merrirose Roll The Dice (Denise Tuck)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Swifthund Turn Up The Heat (Denise Tuck)
West Australian Kennel Club (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW) Group Specials : Mr G B Browne (VIC)
Runner Up in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Santasi heart of a dragon (Lynne Fenwick & Sandra Taylor)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Arbee Adeliade (Ann Robert)
Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Santasi heart of a dragon (Lynne Fenwick & Sandra Taylor)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Arbee rhe Squire (Mrs Ann Rrobert)
State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aninbrae Divine Calamity (Mrs A Ferguson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)
Baby in Group: Alarves Quite The Scene Stealr (Narelle O'Neill)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Bellarell Black Magic Woman (Narelle O'Neill)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Bellarell Black Magic Woman (Narelle O'Neill)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Alarves Bring Your Huney Home (Mrs N A O'Neill)
Baby of Breed: Alarves Quite The Scene Stealr (Narelle O'Neill)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Alarves Quite The Boy (Ava Waldron)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Geraldine Gulbransen (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)
Baby in Show: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
Baby in Group: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Geraldine Gulbransen (New Zealand)
Baby in Group: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
22-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)
Junior of Breed: Ridgesetter We Go Together (Julie Jenkins)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
Warwick Show & Rodeo Society Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Lesley Roebig (QLD)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Arjai Queen of Hearts (Michelle Youngberg)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Arjai Queen of Hearts (Michelle Youngberg)
Twilight Canine Country Club inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Anne Raymond (SA)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Arjai Didnt Get Caught (Miss L & Mrs B McVilly)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Arjai Didnt Get Caught (Miss L & Mrs B McVilly)
West Australian Kennel Club (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW)
Runner Up in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Santasi heart of a dragon (Lynne Fenwick & Sandra Taylor)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Santasi heart of a dragon (Lynne Fenwick & Sandra Taylor)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Arbee rhe Squire (Mrs Ann Rrobert)
Res Bitch CC & State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aninbrae Divine Calamity (Mrs A Ferguson)
Junior of Breed: Arbee blue butterfly (Ann Robert)
Open (Bitch) of Breed: Arbee Adeliade (Ann Robert)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
17-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Piaffe Bertana (Mrs U Greenwood)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Piaffe Bertana (Mrs U Greenwood)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Jeulize Wranglers And Boots (Julie Jenkins)
General Specials : Mrs Robynne Trainor (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand)
General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lynda Brandt (NSW)
Minor in Group: Strongstorm Hashtag Famous (Nicole Tipping)
Intermediate in Group: Calahorra A Walk On The Moon (Nicole Snerling)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Calahorra A Walk On The Moon (Nicole Snerling)
Minor of Breed: Strongstorm Hashtag Famous (Nicole Tipping)
Building and Amenities All Breeds Championship Shows (WA)
General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)
Runner Up in Show: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
Best in Group: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
Res Dog CC: Arbee rhe Squire (Mrs Ann Rrobert)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Arbee blue butterfly (Ann Robert)
Open (Bitch) of Breed: Arbee Adeliade (Ann Robert)
Kerang & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Arjai Didnt Get Caught (Miss L & Mrs B McVilly)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Arjai Didnt Get Caught (Miss L & Mrs B McVilly)
General Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
Minor of Breed: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
Pakenham District A H Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC) Group Specials : Dr David Lowe (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Zapotec Riccos Fernando SWN (Mrs S Sempel)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Ingwe Walk A Mile In My Choos (Ingwe Kennels)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ingwe Caught In The Moment (Ingwe Kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ingwe Walk A Mile In My Choos (Ingwe Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Zapotec Riccos Fernando SWN (Mrs S Sempel)
16-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Miss Anthea Adamopoulos (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Stacy Guilfoyle (QLD)
Aust Bred in Show: Blakriva Bobby Dazzler (AI) (Tayla Curran)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Blakriva Wild But Cool (AI) (Tayla Curran)
Aust Bred in Group: Blakriva Bobby Dazzler (AI) (Tayla Curran)
BOB, Best Bitch & Junior of Breed: Blakriva Wild But Cool (AI) (Tayla Curran)
Best Dog & Aust Bred of Breed: Blakriva Bobby Dazzler (AI) (Tayla Curran)
General Specials : Miss Kelly Martin (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Pam Douglas (New Zealand)
Puppy in Group: Kallrea Against All Odds (L Wiltshire)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Against All Odds (L Wiltshire)
New England Ladies Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Annette Kay O'Carroll (New Zealand) Group Specials : Miss Kelly Martin (New Zealand)
Building and Amenities All Breeds Championship Shows (WA)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)
Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Arbee blue butterfly (Ann Robert)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Arbee rhe Squire (Mrs Ann Rrobert)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Aninbrae Struts Like A Boss JC (Anna Ferguson)
Intermediate of Breed: Aninbrae Divine Calamity (Mrs A Ferguson)
Open (Bitch) of Breed: Arbee Adeliade (Ann Robert)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
Cohuna & District Kennel Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Arjai Didnt Get Caught (Miss L & Mrs B McVilly)
Baby of Breed: Beauroi Que The Magic At Terraway (W & T Parkinson)
Cohuna A P & H Society Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Arjai Didnt Get Caught (Miss L & Mrs B McVilly)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Arjai Didnt Get Caught (Miss L & Mrs B McVilly)
Baby of Breed: Beauroi Que The Magic At Terraway (W & T Parkinson)
SA Poultry & Kennel Club (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Ricoshade The Equalizer (Georgina Roberts)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
Minor of Breed: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
SA Poultry & Kennel Club (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Jacobus Meyer (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Ricoshade The Equalizer (Georgina Roberts)
Minor of Breed: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
Brighton Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Douglas Anderson (ACT) Group Specials : Mr Douglas Anderson (ACT)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
Brighton Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (TAS)
General Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
Tumbarumba P A & H Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT) Group Specials : Ms Debra Howell (NSW)
Runner Up in Group: Aust Ch Taejaan Rolling In The Deep (AI) (Sonia Turay / NJ Rule-Steele)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Taejaan Rolling In The Deep (AI) (Sonia Turay / NJ Rule-Steele)
General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)
Baby in Show: Wyldchase Whatever It Takes (JM & TA Comerford)
Baby in Group: Wyldchase Whatever It Takes (JM & TA Comerford)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Divine Intervention (JM & TA Comerford)
Baby of Breed: Wyldchase Whatever It Takes (JM & TA Comerford)
Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Wyldchase Whatever It Takes (JM & TA Comerford)
15-Mar-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Mrs Pam Douglas (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Annette Kay O'Carroll (New Zealand)
Baby in Group: Goodwill Little Queenie (Steve & Debbie Albert)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Sway My Way (Steve & Debbie Albert)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill In My Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Against All Odds (L Wiltshire)
Baby of Breed: Goodwill Little Queenie (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Goodwill Inked In Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
New England Ladies Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Robynne Trainor (New Zealand)
Baby in Group: Goodwill Sprinkled In Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Listen To Your Heart (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill In My Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Against All Odds (L Wiltshire)
Baby of Breed: Goodwill Sprinkled In Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Goodwill Inked In Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Building and Amenities All Breeds Championship Show (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Neil Curwen (NSW)
Best in Show 2nd: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
Group 1st: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Aninbrae Struts Like A Boss JC (Anna Ferguson)
Intermediate of Breed: Aninbrae Divine Calamity (Mrs A Ferguson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
Cohuna & District Kennel Club (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA) Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Arjai Didnt Get Caught (Miss L & Mrs B McVilly)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Berinswift KK Limited Edition (AI) (Bill Coggins)
11-Mar-2024 (Monday)
Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Sally Stasytis (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Dual Ch(LC) Aust Sup Ch Fld Ch sFld Ch Merrirose Roll The Dice (Denise Tuck)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Swifthund Turn Up The Heat (Denise Tuck)
Baby of Breed: Kanati Playing With Fire (Ms V Taylor)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Nabihah Bad Dragon (Ms V Taylor)
Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Daniel Aitchison (TAS) Group Specials : Mr Daniel Aitchison (TAS)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Swifthund Turn Up The Heat (Denise Tuck)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Dual Ch(LC) Aust Sup Ch Fld Ch sFld Ch Merrirose Roll The Dice (Denise Tuck)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Nabihah Bad Dragon (Ms V Taylor)
10-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA) Group Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Dachlah Full Moon Rising (Mr D Smith & Mr G Long)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Dachlah Full Moon Rising (Mr D Smith & Mr G Long)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Grace Wang (China) Group Specials : Grace Wang (China)
Baby in Group: Goodwill Sprinkled In Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Listen To Your Heart (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby of Breed: Goodwill Sprinkled In Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Goodwill Sprinkled In Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Lithgow & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)
Puppy in Group: Kallrea Edge Of Midnight (Sarah Hampton)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Edge Of Midnight (Sarah Hampton)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill In The Hot Seat (Ms S L Hampton / Mr S & Mrs D Albert)
The Hound Club of ACT (Show 1) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Ms Anita Langford (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Show: Dual Ch (Neut) [LC] Hartzfyrre You Are My Sunshine (Denni & Tony Maxwell)
Baby in Show: Beauroi Bippitty Boppity Boo (Mrs J Moorby)
Baby of Breed: Beauroi Bippitty Boppity Boo (Mrs J Moorby)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Beauroi The Master Of Magic (Mrs J Moorby)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Dual Ch (Neut) [LC] Hartzfyrre You Are My Sunshine (Denni & Tony Maxwell)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Dual Ch (Neut) (LC) Adstaff Red Emperor ET LCM (Janet Ramsay)
The Hound Club of ACT (Show 2) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mr Nathan Jennings (ACT)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Dual Ch (Neut) [LC] Hartzfyrre You Are My Sunshine (Denni & Tony Maxwell)
Baby in Show: Beauroi The Master Of Magic (Mrs J Moorby)
Baby of Breed: Beauroi The Master Of Magic (Mrs J Moorby)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Beauroi Embrace The Magic (Mrs J Moorby)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Dual Ch (Neut) [LC] Hartzfyrre You Are My Sunshine (Denni & Tony Maxwell)
Combined Breed Dog Club Of Tasmania Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
Baby in Group: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
Puppy in Group: Kallrea Against All Odds (L Wiltshire)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kallrea Element Of Surprise (L Wiltshire)
Baby of Breed: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Against All Odds (L Wiltshire)
Combined Breed Dog Club Of Tasmania Inc (Show 2) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC)
Puppy in Show: Kallrea Against All Odds (L Wiltshire)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
Puppy in Group: Kallrea Against All Odds (L Wiltshire)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kallrea Element Of Surprise (L Wiltshire)
Baby of Breed: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Against All Odds (L Wiltshire)
9-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Jeni Sach (WA)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Dachlah Full Moon Rising (Mr D Smith & Mr G Long)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Jorjee I Put A Spell On You (Danny Smith & Gavin Long)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Dachlah Full Moon Rising (Mr D Smith & Mr G Long)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Jorjee I Put A Spell On You (Danny Smith & Gavin Long)
Mt Morgan & Bouldercombe Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Jorjee I Put A Spell On You (Danny Smith & Gavin Long)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Jorjee I Put A Spell On You (Danny Smith & Gavin Long)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Dachlah Full Moon Rising (Mr D Smith & Mr G Long)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Velika Wang (Taiwan) Group Specials : Velika Wang (Taiwan)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill In The Hot Seat (Ms S L Hampton / Mr S & Mrs D Albert)
General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Piaffe Fire Dancer (S Irlam / U Greenwood / M Watt)
State Bred in Group: Blankenburg Moving On (Geraldine Noonan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Piaffe Fire Dancer (S Irlam / U Greenwood / M Watt)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Blankenburg Moving On (Geraldine Noonan)
Baby of Breed: Calahorra Larrakia (Julie Hall)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Chakrata Polly Wheresya Dolly (Mrs A E E Curran & Ms J Hall)
General Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)
Baby in Group: Calahorra Larrakia (Julie Hall)
State Bred in Group: Blankenburg Moving On (Geraldine Noonan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Piaffe Fire Dancer (S Irlam / U Greenwood / M Watt)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Chakrata Polly Wheresya Dolly (Mrs A E E Curran & Ms J Hall)
Baby of Breed: Calahorra Larrakia (Julie Hall)
State Bred of Breed: Blankenburg Moving On (Geraldine Noonan)
Wallamba District A & H Association Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Robyn Nagle (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Anne Meyn (NSW)
Best in Show & Junior in Show: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Best in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby in Group: Goodwill Little Queenie (Steve & Debbie Albert)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Sway My Way (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby of Breed: Goodwill Little Queenie (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Goodwill Little Queenie (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Lithgow & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW)
Puppy in Group: Kallrea Edge Of Midnight (Sarah Hampton)
Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Edge Of Midnight (Sarah Hampton)
General Specials : Mrs Janelle Mannell (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Janelle Mannell (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Blakriva Wild But Cool (AI) (Tayla Curran)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Blakriva Wild But Cool (AI) (Tayla Curran)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Blakriva Bobby Dazzler (AI) (Tayla Curran)
8-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong) Group Specials : Mr William Lee (China)
Best in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby of Breed: Goodwill Inked In Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Lake District Canine Club (PM Show) - A2O Show (NSW)
General Specials : Mr William Lee (China) Group Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong)
Baby in Group: Goodwill Little Queenie (Steve & Debbie Albert)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby of Breed: Goodwill Little Queenie (Steve & Debbie Albert)
3-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Cradle Coast Kennel Club (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Rosemary Weaver (New Zealand) Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Against All Odds (L Wiltshire)
General Specials : Mrs Megan Markotany (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Garry Dryburgh (NSW)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Beddydane Lil Black Book (Ms J Johnson)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beddydane Lil Black Book (Ms J Johnson)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Jetaime Elixir Of Life (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
Puppy in Group: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Jetaime Fear The Thundergod (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Jetaime Elixir Of Life (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Jetaime Fear The Thundergod (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
Puppy of Breed: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW)
Minor in Show: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
Minor in Group: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Ricoshade The Equalizer (Georgina Roberts)
Minor of Breed: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
Puppy of Breed: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Hydale Love n Kisses (Allen Anderson)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Heard (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Chakrata Berry Berry Lish (Mrs A E E Curran, Mr J & Mrs A Gunn, Mrs G Earl)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Chakrata Chuck Berry (AEE Curran / J & A Gunn / G Earl)
Baby of Breed: Skyeway The Wicket Keeper (Mrs A Curran, Mr J & Mrs A Gunn & Mrs G Earl)
Puppy of Breed: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Ricoshade The Equalizer (Georgina Roberts)
General Specials : Mr Zhida Duan (China) Group Specials : Mr Zhida Duan (China)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Santasi heart of a dragon (Lynne Fenwick & Sandra Taylor)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Aninbrae Struts Like A Boss JC (Anna Ferguson)
Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aninbrae Divine Calamity (Mrs A Ferguson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Ridgesetter Lexus (JM & TA Comerford)
Baby in Group: Wyldchase Whatever It Takes (JM & TA Comerford)
Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Ridgesetter Where The Boyz Are (JM & TA Comerford)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ridgesetter Lexus (JM & TA Comerford)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ridgesetter Where The Boyz Are (JM & TA Comerford)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Divine Intervention (JM & TA Comerford)
Baby of Breed: Wyldchase Whatever It Takes (JM & TA Comerford)
Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Listen To Your Heart (Steve & Debbie Albert)
2-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Cradle Coast Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Rosemary Weaver (New Zealand)
Baby in Group: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Against All Odds (L Wiltshire)
Baby of Breed: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
Cradle Coast Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Brown (QLD)
Group 1st & Open in Group: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
Baby in Group: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Against All Odds (L Wiltshire)
Baby of Breed: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Jetaime Elixir Of Life (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Debrignac Jeanne De Clisson JC (Valerie Reichert)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Jetaime Fear The Thundergod (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Jetaime Elixir Of Life (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Jetaime Fear The Thundergod (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
Puppy of Breed: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Debrignac Jeanne De Clisson JC (Valerie Reichert)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
Comboyne A & H Association Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)
Intermediate in Group: Calahorra A Walk On The Moon (Nicole Snerling)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Strongstorm Hashtag Famous (Nicole Tipping)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Calahorra A Walk On The Moon (Nicole Snerling)
Robertson Agricultural Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ridgesetter Lexus (JM & TA Comerford)
Res Bitch CC: Kallrea Divine Intervention (JM & TA Comerford)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)
Minor in Show: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
Minor in Group: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Ricoshade The Equalizer (Georgina Roberts)
Minor of Breed: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC) Group Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Ricoshade The Equalizer (Georgina Roberts)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
Western Classic - Royal Canin Classic (Show 2) (WA)
General Specials : Ms H Glendinning (Canada) Group Specials : Park Sungchul (Korea)
Aust Bred in Show: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
Bred by Exhibitor in Group: Aninbrae Divine Calamity (Mrs A Ferguson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Santasi heart of a dragon (Lynne Fenwick & Sandra Taylor)
Junior of Breed: Arbee blue butterfly (Ann Robert)
Bred by Exhibitor of Breed: Aninbrae Divine Calamity (Mrs A Ferguson)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Aninbrae Struts Like A Boss JC (Anna Ferguson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
General Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Piaffe Fire Dancer (S Irlam / U Greenwood / M Watt)
State Bred in Group: Blankenburg Moving On (Geraldine Noonan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Piaffe Fire Dancer (S Irlam / U Greenwood / M Watt)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Blankenburg Moving On (Geraldine Noonan)
Baby of Breed: Calahorra Larrakia (Julie Hall)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Blankenburg Moving On (Geraldine Noonan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Blankenburg Moving On (Geraldine Noonan)
Baby of Breed: Calahorra Larrakia (Julie Hall)
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of QLD (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Rona Moss (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Shawthing Lavender Haze (Miss V Shaw)
Junior of Breed: Ridgesetter We Go Together (Julie Jenkins)
Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Goodwill Sway My Way (Steve & Debbie Albert)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Sway My Way (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby of Breed: Goodwill Little Queenie (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Goodwill Inked In Soul (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Goodwill Little Queenie (Steve & Debbie Albert)
General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)
Baby in Show: Beauroi Embrace The Magic (Mrs J Moorby)
Baby in Group: Beauroi Embrace The Magic (Mrs J Moorby)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Wickedleigh Phantom Menace (Mrs J Moorby)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Beddydane Lil Black Book (Ms J Johnson)
Baby of Breed: Beauroi Embrace The Magic (Mrs J Moorby)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Beauroi The Master Of Magic (Mrs J Moorby)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Beauroi Embrace The Magic (Mrs J Moorby)
1-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Chakrata Hoodlum Intha Park (Michelle Youngberg)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
Puppy in Group: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
Junior in Group: Jetaime Oh La La (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Jetaime Fear The Thundergod (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Chakrata Hoodlum Intha Park (Michelle Youngberg)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Jetaime Fear The Thundergod (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Arjai Queen of Hearts (Michelle Youngberg)
Puppy of Breed: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
Junior of Breed: Jetaime Oh La La (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Debrignac Jeanne De Clisson JC (Valerie Reichert)
Puppy SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Jetaime Oh La La (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
Western Classic - Dogs West Classic (Show 1) (WA)
General Specials : Ms Elaine Ty (Phillipines) Group Specials : Justin Chen (Taiwan)
Best in Group: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Arbee Adeliade (Ann Robert)
Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Santasi heart of a dragon (Lynne Fenwick & Sandra Taylor)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Arbee rhe Squire (Mrs Ann Rrobert)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Arbee blue butterfly (Ann Robert)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aninbrae Divine Calamity (Mrs A Ferguson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
Goulburn A P & H Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW)
Baby in Show: Wyldchase Whatever It Takes (JM & TA Comerford)
Aust Bred in Show: Aust Ch Ridgesetter Lexus (JM & TA Comerford)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Ridgesetter Lexus (JM & TA Comerford)
Baby in Group: Wyldchase Whatever It Takes (JM & TA Comerford)
Puppy in Group: Kallrea Divine Intervention (JM & TA Comerford)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ridgesetter Lexus (JM & TA Comerford)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Divine Intervention (JM & TA Comerford)
Baby of Breed: Wyldchase Whatever It Takes (JM & TA Comerford)
Boorowa Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Donna Puttock (NSW)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Goodwill In The Hot Seat (Ms S L Hampton / Mr S & Mrs D Albert)
Puppy in Group: Kallrea Edge Of Midnight (Sarah Hampton)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill In The Hot Seat (Ms S L Hampton / Mr S & Mrs D Albert)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Alarves My Chemical Romance (Miss S hampton & Ms J J Mckernan)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Edge Of Midnight (Sarah Hampton)
Boorowa Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)
Puppy in Group: Kallrea Edge Of Midnight (Sarah Hampton)
Junior in Group: Alarves My Chemical Romance (Miss S hampton & Ms J J Mckernan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Edge Of Midnight (Sarah Hampton)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Alarves My Chemical Romance (Miss S hampton & Ms J J Mckernan)
25-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Royal National Capital Agricultural Society (Canberra Royal) (ACT)
General Specials : Mr Paul Lawless (Ireland) Group Specials : Ms Diane Stewart-Ritchie (Ireland)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Dual Ch (Neut) [LC] Hartzfyrre You Are My Sunshine (Denni & Tony Maxwell)
Baby in Group: Beauroi The Master Of Magic (Mrs J Moorby)
Puppy in Group: Kallrea Divine Intervention (JM & TA Comerford)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ridgesetter Lexus (JM & TA Comerford)
Baby of Breed: Beauroi The Master Of Magic (Mrs J Moorby)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Beauroi Bippitty Boppity Boo (Mrs J Moorby)
Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Divine Intervention (JM & TA Comerford)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Dual Ch (Neut) [LC] Hartzfyrre You Are My Sunshine (Denni & Tony Maxwell)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT) Group Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
Baby in Group: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
Aust Bred in Group: Kallrea Element Of Surprise (L Wiltshire)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Kallrea Element Of Surprise (L Wiltshire)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Against All Odds (L Wiltshire)
Baby of Breed: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)
Minor in Show: Hydale Th Devil Wore Prada (Allen Anderson)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
Minor in Group: Hydale Th Devil Wore Prada (Allen Anderson)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ricoshade The Equalizer (Georgina Roberts)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Wickedleigh Pagan (Michelle Williams)
Baby of Breed: Ashsinhalt Kunoichi (G Roberts)
Minor of Breed: Hydale Th Devil Wore Prada (Allen Anderson)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Tania Kirkland (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Tania Kirkland (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Debrignac Jeanne De Clisson JC (Valerie Reichert)
Baby in Group: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
Baby of Breed: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
Minor of Breed: Strongstorm Hashtag Famous (Nicole Tipping)
Intermediate of Breed: Calahorra A Walk On The Moon (Nicole Snerling)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Debrignac Jeanne De Clisson JC (Valerie Reichert)
Baby SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
Puppy SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Strongstorm Hashtag Famous (Nicole Tipping)
Sofala & District Show Society (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)
Puppy in Group: Kallrea Edge Of Midnight (Sarah Hampton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Edge Of Midnight (Sarah Hampton)
24-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Aninbrae Struts Like A Boss JC (Anna Ferguson)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Arbee blue butterfly (Ann Robert)
Intermediate of Breed: Aninbrae Divine Calamity (Mrs A Ferguson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)
Runner Up in Group & State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Parnew Just Another girl (Mr G Parry)
Baby in Group: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Parnew Just Another girl (Mr G Parry)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Khayoz Jive Talkin (Khayoz Kennels)
Baby of Breed: Khayoz Magic In A Bottle (Khayoz Kennels)
Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Against All Odds (L Wiltshire)
Queensland Sighthound Association Inc (QLD) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Catherine Walker (QLD)
Puppy in Show: Shawthing Lavender Haze (Miss V Shaw)
Best Dog & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Shawthing Paddy Pawz A Minit (Mrs V Dawson & Mrs V Shaw)
Puppy of Breed: Shawthing Lavender Haze (Miss V Shaw)
Whippet Club of Queensland (Show 1) (QLD) (S)
General Specials : Mr Steve Yiannou (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
Puppy in Show: Shawthing Lavender Haze (Miss V Shaw)
Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Alarves Bring Your Huney Home (Mrs N A O'Neill)
Best NEUTER Dog & Open Neuter of Breed: Shalique Dancing In The Dark (T & K Cooney)
Veteran SweepStakes - 1st Place: Aust Ch Alarves Bring Your Huney Home (Mrs N A O'Neill)
Whippet Club of Queensland (Show 2) (QLD) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Janette Anderson (QLD)
Runner Up in Show & Open in Show: Aust Ch Shawthing Paddy Pawz A Minit (Mrs V Dawson & Mrs V Shaw)
Puppy in Show: Shawthing Lavender Haze (Miss V Shaw)
Best Dog & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Shawthing Paddy Pawz A Minit (Mrs V Dawson & Mrs V Shaw)
Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Alarves Bring Your Huney Home (Mrs N A O'Neill)
Veteran SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Aust Ch Alarves Bring Your Huney Home (Mrs N A O'Neill)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
Baby in Group: Ashsinhalt Kunoichi (G Roberts)
Minor in Group: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ricoshade The Equalizer (Georgina Roberts)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
Baby of Breed: Ashsinhalt Kunoichi (G Roberts)
Minor of Breed: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
Minor in Show: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
Minor in Group: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
Puppy in Group: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hydale Love n Kisses (Allen Anderson)
Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Ricoshade The Equalizer (Georgina Roberts)
Baby of Breed: Beauroi Que The Magic At Terraway (W & T Parkinson)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Ashsinhalt Kunoichi (G Roberts)
Minor of Breed: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
Junior of Breed: Hydale Azher Blue (Allen Anderson)
Intermediate of Breed: Wickedleigh Pagan (Michelle Williams)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Vickie Harris (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Debrignac Jeanne De Clisson JC (Valerie Reichert)
Baby in Group: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Calahorra A Walk On The Moon (Nicole Snerling)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Jetaime Fear The Thundergod (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
Baby of Breed: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
Minor of Breed: Strongstorm Hashtag Famous (Nicole Tipping)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Debrignac Jeanne De Clisson JC (Valerie Reichert)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC)
Baby in Group: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
Res Dog CC: Aust Ch Jetaime Fear The Thundergod (AI) (Valerie Reichert)
Baby of Breed: Jetaime Carmen De Bizet (Valerie Reichert)
Minor of Breed: Strongstorm Hashtag Famous (Nicole Tipping)
Intermediate of Breed: Calahorra A Walk On The Moon (Nicole Snerling)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Debrignac Jeanne De Clisson JC (Valerie Reichert)
Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Zapotec Riccos Fernando SWN (Mrs S Sempel)
Intermediate in Group: Dual Ch (LC) Isilwane Do You See What I See (Lisa Barrenger)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Dual Ch (LC) Isilwane Do You See What I See (Lisa Barrenger)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Dual Ch(LC) Aust Sup Ch Fld Ch sFld Ch Merrirose Roll The Dice (Denise Tuck)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Kanati Playing With Fire (Ms V Taylor)
Minor of Breed: Ingwe Caught In The Moment (Ingwe Kennels)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Swifthund Turn Up The Heat (Denise Tuck)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Isilwane Like A Version (Lisa Barrenger)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Zapotec Riccos Fernando SWN (Mrs S Sempel)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Ibiza Infanta Eugenia (S Sempel)
Rylstone Kandos Show Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Neil Curwen (NSW)
Puppy in Group: Kallrea Edge Of Midnight (Sarah Hampton)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Edge Of Midnight (Sarah Hampton)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Ridgesetter Lexus (JM & TA Comerford)
Puppy in Group: Kallrea Divine Intervention (JM & TA Comerford)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ridgesetter Lexus (JM & TA Comerford)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Divine Intervention (JM & TA Comerford)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Listen To Your Heart (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Ridgesetter Lexus (JM & TA Comerford)
Puppy in Group: Kallrea Divine Intervention (JM & TA Comerford)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ridgesetter Lexus (JM & TA Comerford)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Sway My Way (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Goodwill Tickle Me Fancy (Steve & Debbie Albert)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Divine Intervention (JM & TA Comerford)
23-Feb-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Colleen Stoate (VIC)
Group 1st: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Arjai Heart Of Glass (Jo Kramer)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Arbee Adeliade (Ann Robert)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Arbee rhe Squire (Mrs Ann Rrobert)
Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Arbee blue butterfly (Ann Robert)
Intermediate of Breed: Aninbrae Divine Calamity (Mrs A Ferguson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Calahorra River Tigris JC (Mrs Anna Ferguson)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA) Group Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)
Minor in Show: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
Minor in Group: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
Puppy in Group: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Debrignac Chochofujin (Ms G Roberts)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Coeurdelamer Olivier (Allen Anderson)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Ricoshade The Equalizer (Georgina Roberts)
Baby of Breed: Beauroi Que The Magic At Terraway (W & T Parkinson)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Ashsinhalt Kunoichi (G Roberts)
Minor of Breed: Teshkamere Dressed In Versace (Allen Anderson)
Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Keith Brown (New Zealand) Group Specials : Ms Tanya Scales (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Dual Ch(LC) Aust Sup Ch Fld Ch sFld Ch Merrirose Roll The Dice (Denise Tuck)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Isilwane Like A Version (Lisa Barrenger)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ingwe Caught In The Moment (Ingwe Kennels)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Kanati Playing With Fire (Ms V Taylor)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Swifthund Turn Up The Heat (Denise Tuck)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Neut Ch Ibiza Infanta Eugenia (S Sempel)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Zapotec Riccos Fernando SWN (Mrs S Sempel)
RNCAS Royal Canberra - Group 4 Specialty (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Dual Ch (Neut) [LC] Hartzfyrre You Are My Sunshine (Denni & Tony Maxwell)Puppy in Show: Kallrea Divine Intervention (JM & TA Comerford)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Ridgesetter Where The Boyz Are (JM & TA Comerford)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ridgesetter Lexus (JM & TA Comerford)
Puppy of Breed: Kallrea Divine Intervention (JM & TA Comerford)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Dual Ch (Neut) [LC] Hartzfyrre You Are My Sunshine (Denni & Tony Maxwell)