Havanese Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Havanese (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
19-May-2024 (Sunday)
Werribee Barwon Canine Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Patricia Cutler (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Lynne Walton (VIC)
Baby of Breed: Havanova Perfect Addiction (Ms A Parkin)
Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (SA)
General Specials : Ms Julie Dickinson-Franks (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Pauline F Barclay (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Olga Meyer (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Olga Meyer (WA)
Minor in Group: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Manilla & Dist Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA) Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)
Minor in Group: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
Geraldton and District Kennel Club (WA)
General Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)
Baby in Group: Shellbears Diamond At Tiffany (R S Shellback)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda Sashay Away (Mrs S Shellback)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Shellbears Onwards and Upwards (Shae Cooper)
Baby of Breed: Shellbears Diamond At Tiffany (R S Shellback)
18-May-2024 (Saturday)
Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Noreen Harris (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Kris Coralluzzo (VIC)
Puppy in Group: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
Metropolitan Kennel Club of SA Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Tracey Parker (NSW)
Runner Up in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Karyme Flying In A Blue Dream (Michele Lincoln & Gail Ransom)
Minor in Group: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Karyme Flying In A Blue Dream (Michele Lincoln & Gail Ransom)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Funky Spaceman (Gail Ransom)
Baby of Breed: Carnwath Monroe (G Ransom)
Minor of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Puppy of Breed: Karyme V For Vendetta (Gail Ransom)
Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
Best in Group & Open in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Karyme Flying In A Blue Dream (Michele Lincoln & Gail Ransom)
Minor in Group: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Karyme Flying In A Blue Dream (Michele Lincoln & Gail Ransom)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Funky Spaceman (Gail Ransom)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
Baby of Breed: Carnwath Monroe (G Ransom)
Minor of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Puppy of Breed: Karyme V For Vendetta (Gail Ransom)
General Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Sandy Irlam (NT)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Thaatz Specials Devil Angel (Mr G Neave / Mr D & Mrs D Scheiris / Ms P Lucas)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Thaatz Specials Devil Angel (Mr G Neave / Mr D & Mrs D Scheiris / Ms P Lucas)
Manilla & Dist Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)
Minor in Group: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
Manilla & Dist Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)
Minor in Group: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
Geraldton and District Kennel Club (AM Show) (WA)
General Specials : Mr Brad Santas (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Brad Santas (NSW)
Baby in Group: Shellbears Diamond At Tiffany (R S Shellback)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda Sashay Away (Mrs S Shellback)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Shellbears Onwards and Upwards (Shae Cooper)
Baby of Breed: Shellbears Diamond At Tiffany (R S Shellback)
Geraldton and District Kennel Club (PM Show) (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW)
Group 3rd: Aust Ch Ananda Sashay Away (Mrs S Shellback)
Baby in Group: Shellbears Diamond At Tiffany (R S Shellback)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda Sashay Away (Mrs S Shellback)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Shellbears Onwards and Upwards (Shae Cooper)
Baby of Breed: Shellbears Diamond At Tiffany (R S Shellback)
Charters Towers Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)
Junior in Group: Alwood Misty Winter (Ms M L Clarke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Alwood Misty Winter (Ms M L Clarke)
Charters Towers Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Gwendoline Hovey-Jacobs (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Gwendoline Hovey-Jacobs (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Alwood Misty Winter (Ms M L Clarke)
Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Charlotte Shah (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amrish Danger Zone (Ruth Davis)
Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)
Baby in Group: Carnwath Hudson (Ruth Davis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Amrish Danger Zone (Ruth Davis)
Baby of Breed: Carnwath Hudson (Ruth Davis)
17-May-2024 (Friday)
South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD)
Baby in Group: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
Minor in Group: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Funky Spaceman (Gail Ransom)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Funky Spaceman (Gail Ransom)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Karyme V For Vendetta (Gail Ransom)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)
Baby in Group: Carnwath Monroe (G Ransom)
Minor in Group: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Funky Spaceman (Gail Ransom)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Baby of Breed: Carnwath Monroe (G Ransom)
Puppy of Breed: Karyme V For Vendetta (Gail Ransom)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Annette Bowe (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Annette Bowe (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
13-May-2024 (Monday)
Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Yvonne Metzger (TAS)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
Minor in Group: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Funky Spaceman (Gail Ransom)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Karyme V For Vendetta (Gail Ransom)
Baby of Breed: Carnwath Monroe (G Ransom)
12-May-2024 (Sunday)
Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Heard (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Sheryle Pike (SA)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
Minor in Group: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Karyme V For Vendetta (Gail Ransom)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Funky Spaceman (Gail Ransom)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Baby of Breed: Carnwath Monroe (G Ransom)
South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA)
Puppy in Group: Karyme Takes Two To Tango (Gail Ransom)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Funky Spaceman (Gail Ransom)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Funky Spaceman (Gail Ransom)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Karyme Takes Two To Tango (Gail Ransom)
Baby of Breed: Carnwath Monroe (G Ransom)
Euroa Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
Euroa Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Iris Glynn (SA) Group Specials : Mr John Comerford (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
Canine Stewards Association WA (AM Show) (WA)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Nicole Lane (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda Sashay Away (Mrs S Shellback)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Shellbears Onwards and Upwards (Shae Cooper)
Baby of Breed: Shellbears Diamond At Tiffany (R S Shellback)
Canine Stewards Association WA (PM Show) (WA)
General Specials : Miss Erin Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Don Henley (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda Sashay Away (Mrs S Shellback)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Shellbears Onwards and Upwards (Shae Cooper)
Baby of Breed: Shellbears Diamond At Tiffany (R S Shellback)
11-May-2024 (Saturday)
Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Tracie Edwards (SA) Group Specials : Ms Tracie Edwards (SA)
Minor in Group: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Funky Spaceman (Gail Ransom)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Funky Spaceman (Gail Ransom)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Karyme V For Vendetta (Gail Ransom)
Baby of Breed: Carnwath Monroe (G Ransom)
Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Ros Barden (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lesley Childs (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Best Dog & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Funky Spaceman (Gail Ransom)
Roma Show Society (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Christopher Woodrow (QLD)
Puppy in Group: Ananda Knickers In A Twist (Mrs Meghan Boole)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Ananda Knickers In A Twist (Mrs Meghan Boole)
Roma Show Society (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)
Puppy in Group: Ananda Knickers In A Twist (Mrs Meghan Boole)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Ananda Knickers In A Twist (Mrs Meghan Boole)
Shepparton & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Stephen Wailes (VIC)
Runner Up in Group: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
Baby in Group: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
Shepparton & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr John Comerford (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
Canine Stewards Association WA (AM Show) (WA)
General Specials : Miss Nicole Lane (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda Sashay Away (Mrs S Shellback)
Baby of Breed: Shellbears Diamond At Tiffany (R S Shellback)
Junior of Breed: Shellbears Onwards and Upwards (Shae Cooper)
Canine Stewards Association WA (PM Show) (WA)
General Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda Sashay Away (Mrs S Shellback)
Baby of Breed: Shellbears Diamond At Tiffany (R S Shellback)
Junior of Breed: Shellbears Onwards and Upwards (Shae Cooper)
10-May-2024 (Friday)
Marburg & District A & I Society (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Steve Yiannou (QLD)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Thaatz Specials Devil Angel (Mr G Neave / Mr D & Mrs D Scheiris / Ms P Lucas)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Thaatz Specials Devil Angel (Mr G Neave / Mr D & Mrs D Scheiris / Ms P Lucas)
Atherton Tableland Kennel Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Rev Colin Seymour (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Alwood Misty Winter (Ms M L Clarke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Alwood Misty Winter (Ms M L Clarke)
Shepparton & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW) Group Specials : Dr Linda Beer (VIC)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
6-May-2024 (Monday)
Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Jan Brownlie (New Zealand) Group Specials : Ms Giselle Jeannes (New Zealand)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Thaatz Specials Devil Angel (Mr G Neave / Mr D & Mrs D Scheiris / Ms P Lucas)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Thaatz Specials Devil Angel (Mr G Neave / Mr D & Mrs D Scheiris / Ms P Lucas)
5-May-2024 (Sunday)
Morisset & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Bryson (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Denise Smith (QLD)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Jumpstart My Heart (James and Alanna Bell)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Beljala Game Set And Match (James and Alanna Bell)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Limited Edition (James & Alanna Bell)
Dogs Victoria Autumn Extravaganza (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Christy Wang (China) Group Specials : Mr T Aizawa (Japan)
Best in Group & Open in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Karyme Flying In A Blue Dream (Michele Lincoln & Gail Ransom)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Karyme Flying In A Blue Dream (Michele Lincoln & Gail Ransom)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki M And M (Mr P Williams)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Funky Spaceman (Gail Ransom)
Baby of Breed: Carnwath Monroe (G Ransom)
Minor of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Puppy of Breed: Karyme V For Vendetta (Gail Ransom)
Junior of Breed: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
WA Toy Dog Specialist Club Inc (WA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Sue J Mallia (WA)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
WA Toy Dog Specialist Club Inc (WA) (S)
General Specials : Miss Madeleine Selby (WA)
BOB, Best Bitch & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
4-May-2024 (Saturday)
Hunter Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Denise Smith (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Beljala Game Set And Match (James and Alanna Bell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Limited Edition (James & Alanna Bell)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Beljala Jumpstart My Heart (James and Alanna Bell)
Hunter Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Melissa Starkey (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Beljala Game Set And Match (James and Alanna Bell)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Limited Edition (James & Alanna Bell)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Jumpstart My Heart (James and Alanna Bell)
Dogs Victoria Autumn Extravaganza - FCI CACIB Show (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr L Kruger (Sth Africa) Group Specials : Mr L Kruger (Sth Africa)
Group 4th: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Karyme Flying In A Blue Dream (Michele Lincoln & Gail Ransom)
Baby in Group: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
BOB, Dog CC & Champion Class of Breed [CACIB]: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Karyme Flying In A Blue Dream (Michele Lincoln & Gail Ransom)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC [Res CACIB]: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Funky Spaceman (Gail Ransom)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Carnwath Monroe (G Ransom)
Puppy of Breed: Karyme V For Vendetta (Gail Ransom)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Dogs Victoria Autumn Extravaganza - A2O Show (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Hidemi Takahashi (Japan) Group Specials : Mrs Marie Thorpe (Ire)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Karyme Flying In A Blue Dream (Michele Lincoln & Gail Ransom)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki M And M (Mr P Williams)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Havanova Perfect Addiction (Ms A Parkin)
Minor of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Puppy of Breed: Karyme V For Vendetta (Gail Ransom)
Junior of Breed: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Funky Spaceman (Gail Ransom)
Toy Dog Club of SA Inc (AM Show) (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mr Brett Abraham (NSW)
Puppy in Show: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Havanova Dancing In The Dark (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Res Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Havanova Stand By Me (Ms R Fidge & Mr D Oppermann)
Baby of Breed: Havanova Here By Design (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Havanova Echoes of Shartooz (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Toy Dog Club of SA Inc (PM Show) (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Lyndy Morris (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Havanova Stand By Me (Ms R Fidge & Mr D Oppermann)
Res Dog CC: Havanova Arctic Prince (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Res Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Havanova Dancing In The Dark (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Baby of Breed: Havanova Here By Design (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Havanova Echoes of Shartooz (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Cairns City Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW)
Junior in Group: Alwood Misty Winter (Ms M L Clarke)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Alwood Misty Winter (Ms M L Clarke)
Cairns City Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC)
Junior in Group: Alwood Misty Winter (Ms M L Clarke)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Alwood Misty Winter (Ms M L Clarke)
Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Giselle Jeannes (New Zealand) Group Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Thaatz Specials Devil Angel (Mr G Neave / Mr D & Mrs D Scheiris / Ms P Lucas)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Thaatz Specials Devil Angel (Mr G Neave / Mr D & Mrs D Scheiris / Ms P Lucas)
3-May-2024 (Friday)
Morisset & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD) Group Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Beljala Game Set And Match (James and Alanna Bell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Limited Edition (James & Alanna Bell)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Jumpstart My Heart (James and Alanna Bell)
Dogs Victoria Autumn Extravaganza (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Corinne Walker (Canada) Group Specials : Ms Christy Wang (China)
Minor in Group: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Karyme Flying In A Blue Dream (Michele Lincoln & Gail Ransom)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki M And M (Mr P Williams)
Baby of Breed: Carnwath Monroe (G Ransom)
Minor of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Puppy of Breed: Karyme V For Vendetta (Gail Ransom)
Junior of Breed: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Funky Spaceman (Gail Ransom)
Cairns City Kennel Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW)
Junior in Group: Alwood Misty Winter (Ms M L Clarke)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Alwood Misty Winter (Ms M L Clarke)
Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS) Group Specials : Mr Stephen Meredith (New Zealand)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Thaatz Specials Devil Angel (Mr G Neave / Mr D & Mrs D Scheiris / Ms P Lucas)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Thaatz Specials Devil Angel (Mr G Neave / Mr D & Mrs D Scheiris / Ms P Lucas)
28-Apr-2024 (Sunday)
Gunnedah & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
General Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC)
Baby in Show: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
Baby in Group: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
Minor in Group: Havanova Arctic Prince (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Havanova Arctic Prince (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Res Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Havanova Dancing In The Dark (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Havanova Here By Design (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Southern Districts Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Kerry Cannon (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
Colac Ladies Kennel Club (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Carole Doherty (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
Baby of Breed: Havanova Perfect Addiction (Ms A Parkin)
Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Shelley Walker (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD)
State Bred in Show: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda Sashay Away (Mrs S Shellback)
Junior of Breed: Shellbears Onwards and Upwards (Shae Cooper)
27-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
Gunnedah & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)
Minor in Group: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
New England Ladies Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Jill R McDonald (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
Mildura & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Havanova Dancing In The Dark (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Havanova Arctic Prince (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Havanova Here By Design (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Havanova Pip the Poste (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Mildura & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Havanova Arctic Prince (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Res Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Havanova Dancing In The Dark (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Havanova Here By Design (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Caboolture Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Blyth (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Thaatz Specials Devil Angel (Mr G Neave / Mr D & Mrs D Scheiris / Ms P Lucas)
Caboolture Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA) Group Specials : Ms Ashlea Stanton (WA)
Group 4th: Aust Ch Thaatz Specials Devil Angel (Mr G Neave / Mr D & Mrs D Scheiris / Ms P Lucas)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Thaatz Specials Devil Angel (Mr G Neave / Mr D & Mrs D Scheiris / Ms P Lucas)
Southern Districts Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Craig Fynmore (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Fynmore (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Havinspireme A Star Is Born (Mrs Gillian Smith)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
Southern Districts Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Watt (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Kerry Cannon (NSW)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Havinspireme A Star Is Born (Mrs Gillian Smith)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
Combined Breeds Dog Club Of Tasmania Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Peter Primrose (WA) Group Specials : Mr Peter Primrose (WA)
Baby in Group: Carnwath Hudson (Ruth Davis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amrish Danger Zone (Ruth Davis)
Baby of Breed: Carnwath Hudson (Ruth Davis)
Combined Breeds Dog Club Of Tasmania Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA) Group Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)
Baby in Group: Carnwath Hudson (Ruth Davis)
BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Amrish Danger Zone (Ruth Davis)
Baby of Breed: Carnwath Hudson (Ruth Davis)
Colac Kennel Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Jeneene Ford (NSW)
Junior in Group: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
Baby of Breed: Havanova Perfect Addiction (Ms A Parkin)
Colac Kennel Club (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Carol Gunn (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Carla Parr (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
Baby of Breed: Havanova Perfect Addiction (Ms A Parkin)
Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA Inc (WA)
General Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Shelley Walker (New Zealand)
Best in Group & State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda Sashay Away (Mrs S Shellback)
Junior of Breed: Shellbears Onwards and Upwards (Shae Cooper)
County of Cumberland Kennel Association Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Louanne Donald (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hashki Olima (Mrs S Ryan)
26-Apr-2024 (Friday)
Gunnedah & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Jill R McDonald (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)
Minor in Group: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
Merbein Kennel Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC)
Baby in Group: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Havanova Arctic Prince (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Havanova Here By Design (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Havanova Dancing In The Dark (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Merbein Kennel Club (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS) Group Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW)
Baby in Group: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Havanova Arctic Prince (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Res Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Havanova Dancing In The Dark (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Havanova Here By Design (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Havanova Pip the Poste (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Dogs Queensland Paws Aid Show (QLD)
General Specials : Miss Beth Warman (New Zealand) Group Specials : Miss Carolyn Ryan (QLD)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Thaatz Specials Devil Angel (Mr G Neave / Mr D & Mrs D Scheiris / Ms P Lucas)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Thaatz Specials Devil Angel (Mr G Neave / Mr D & Mrs D Scheiris / Ms P Lucas)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Ananda Knickers In A Twist (Mrs Meghan Boole)
25-Apr-2024 (Thursday)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS)
Baby in Group: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Havanova Arctic Prince (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Res Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Havanova Dancing In The Dark (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Havanova Here By Design (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Dogs Queensland Anzac Day Show (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Victor Jones (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Linda Martin (NSW)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Thaatz Specials Devil Angel (Mr G Neave / Mr D & Mrs D Scheiris / Ms P Lucas)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Thaatz Specials Devil Angel (Mr G Neave / Mr D & Mrs D Scheiris / Ms P Lucas)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Ananda Knickers In A Twist (Mrs Meghan Boole)
21-Apr-2024 (Sunday)
Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Pia Kirke (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Cubana's Ditch Hoppin Doll (Imp NZ) (Anne Lay)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Hashki Flitz (Anne Lay)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Havanova Perfect Addiction (Ms A Parkin)
Midlands Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Christina John (VIC)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Gr Ch Ananda Stopdraggin Myheartaround (Anne Lay)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ananda Stopdraggin Myheartaround (Anne Lay)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Cubana's Ditch Hoppin Doll (Imp NZ) (Anne Lay)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Havanova Perfect Addiction (Ms A Parkin)
Hawkesbury District Agricultural Association (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Hugh Gent (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Nagle (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Zakia (Mr S Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hashki Olima (Mrs S Ryan)
All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr John Bryson (NSW) Group Specials : Mr John Bryson (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Havanova Dancing In The Dark (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Res Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Havanova Arctic Prince (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Baby of Breed: Havanova Here By Design (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Havanova Echoes of Shartooz (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Marie Merchant (SA) Group Specials : Mr Peter King-Brown (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Havanova Dancing In The Dark (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Baby of Breed: Havanova Sunset Seranade (Ozstar Kennels and Ms R Fidge)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Havanova Echoes of Shartooz (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Havanova Stand By Me (Ms R Fidge & Mr D Oppermann)
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Michelle Hammond (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Michelle Hammond (QLD)
Minor in Show: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Runner Up in Group & Minor in Group: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
20-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
Varieties of Bichon Related Breeds Club of NSW Inc 16th Championship Show (NSW) (S)
General Specials : Ms Samantha King (NSW)
Best in Show & Open in Show: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Karyme Flying In A Blue Dream (Michele Lincoln & Gail Ransom)
Puppy in Show: Hashki Olima (Mrs S Ryan)
Junior in Show: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
Aust Bred in Show: Aust Gr Ch Beljala Game Set And Match (James and Alanna Bell)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Karyme Flying In A Blue Dream (Michele Lincoln & Gail Ransom)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki M And M (Mr P Williams)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Beljala Game Set And Match (James and Alanna Bell)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
Minor of Breed: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
Puppy of Breed: Hashki Olima (Mrs S Ryan)
Varieties of Bichon Related Breeds Club of NSW Inc 15th Championship Show (NSW) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Michelle Parker-Brien (NSW)
Puppy in Show: Hashki Olima (Mrs S Ryan)
Junior in Show: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Karyme Flying In A Blue Dream (Michele Lincoln & Gail Ransom)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Beljala Game Set And Match (James and Alanna Bell)
Minor of Breed: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
Puppy of Breed: Hashki Olima (Mrs S Ryan)
Greensborough Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Wayne Douglas OAM (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Michael Looby (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Havanova Perfect Addiction (Ms A Parkin)
Midlands Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Havanova Perfect Addiction (Ms A Parkin)
St George District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Brad Santas (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Karyme Flying In A Blue Dream (Michele Lincoln & Gail Ransom)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Orbie (M Lincoln & J Lyons)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
Royal Agricultural Society of Queensland (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Patricia Taylor (Canada) Group Specials : Mrs Patricia Taylor (Canada)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Thaatz Specials Devil Angel (Mr G Neave / Mr D & Mrs D Scheiris / Ms P Lucas)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Thaatz Specials Devil Angel (Mr G Neave / Mr D & Mrs D Scheiris / Ms P Lucas)
Huon & Channel Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr David Kill (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amrish Danger Zone (Ruth Davis)
Huon & Channel Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC) Group Specials : Mr David Kill (QLD)
Baby in Group: Carnwath Hudson (Ruth Davis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amrish Danger Zone (Ruth Davis)
Baby of Breed: Carnwath Hudson (Ruth Davis)
All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Guy Spagnolo (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Rosemary Easton (NSW)
Minor in Group: Havanova Dancing In The Dark (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Havanova Dancing In The Dark (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Havanova Echoes of Shartooz (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Minor (Dog) of Breed: Havanova Arctic Prince (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
All Breeds Dog Club of SA Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Phillip Brown (NSW)
Baby in Group: Havanova Echoes of Shartooz (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Havanova Dancing In The Dark (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Baby of Breed: Havanova Echoes of Shartooz (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Havanova Here By Design (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Havanova Arctic Prince (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)
Minor in Group: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
19-Apr-2024 (Friday)
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA)
Minor in Show: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Minor in Group: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
14-Apr-2024 (Sunday)
Tweed River Canine Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Ananda Knickers In A Twist (Mrs Meghan Boole)
Toy Group Show hosted by the CKCSC of Canberra (Show 1) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Miss Linda Walsh (NSW)
Minor in Show: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Karyme The One And Only (Gail Ransom)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Karyme V For Vendetta (Gail Ransom)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
Baby of Breed: Carnwath Monroe (G Ransom)
Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Kabova Aquarius (Jenny Whitney)
Toy Group Show hosted by the CKCSC of Canberra (Show 2) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Ms Mary Eather (NSW)
Minor in Show: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Karyme The One And Only (Gail Ransom)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Karyme V For Vendetta (Gail Ransom)
Baby of Breed: Carnwath Monroe (G Ransom)
Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Kabova Aquarius (Jenny Whitney)
Western Tiers Kennel Club (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Sandy Irlam (NT)
Baby in Group: Carnwath Hudson (Ruth Davis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amrish Danger Zone (Ruth Davis)
Baby of Breed: Carnwath Hudson (Ruth Davis)
Gawler Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Kim Tresidder (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Havinspireme A Star Is Born (Mrs Gillian Smith)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Havanova Stand By Me (Ms R Fidge & Mr D Oppermann)
Gawler Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Audrey Vandersteen (SA) Group Specials : Mr Jonathon Nash (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Havinspireme A Star Is Born (Mrs Gillian Smith)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
Baby of Breed: Havanova Stand By Me (Ms R Fidge & Mr D Oppermann)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Havanova Sunset Seranade (Ozstar Kennels and Ms R Fidge)
Dogs Queensland Junior Handler Committee (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Michael Yates (QLD)
Minor in Show: Winterspell Lets Parti (D & S Morris)
Minor in Group: Winterspell Lets Parti (D & S Morris)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Winterspell Lets Parti (D & S Morris)
13-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
Canberra Toy Dog Club (Show 1) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Alanna Burton (NSW)
Baby in Show: Carnwath Monroe (G Ransom)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Karyme The One And Only (Gail Ransom)
Res Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Karyme V For Vendetta (Gail Ransom)
Baby of Breed: Carnwath Monroe (G Ransom)
Minor of Breed: Kabova Aquarius (Jenny Whitney)
Canberra Toy Dog Club (Show 2) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)
Puppy in Show: Karyme V For Vendetta (Gail Ransom)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Karyme Flying In A Blue Dream (Michele Lincoln & Gail Ransom)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Orbie (M Lincoln & J Lyons)
Baby of Breed: Carnwath Monroe (G Ransom)
Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Kabova Aquarius (Jenny Whitney)
Puppy of Breed: Karyme V For Vendetta (Gail Ransom)
Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Karyme The One And Only (Gail Ransom)
Nambucca River District Agricultural Assoc Ltd (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Dianna Brennan (NSW)
Minor in Group: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
Tweed River Canine Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC)
Puppy in Show: Ananda Knickers In A Twist (Mrs Meghan Boole)
Puppy in Group: Ananda Knickers In A Twist (Mrs Meghan Boole)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Ananda Knickers In A Twist (Mrs Meghan Boole)
Puppy SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Ananda Knickers In A Twist (Mrs Meghan Boole)
Western Tiers Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amrish Danger Zone (Ruth Davis)
Western Tiers Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Sandy Irlam (NT) Group Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC)
Group 3rd: Aust Ch Amrish Danger Zone (Ruth Davis)
Baby in Group: Carnwath Hudson (Ruth Davis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amrish Danger Zone (Ruth Davis)
Baby of Breed: Carnwath Hudson (Ruth Davis)
General Specials : Mr Paul Danaher (SA) Group Specials : Mr Paul Danaher (SA)
BOB, Best Dog & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Havinspireme A Star Is Born (Mrs Gillian Smith)
R/UP BOB, Best Bitch & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
Baby of Breed: Havanova Stand By Me (Ms R Fidge & Mr D Oppermann)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Havanova Sunset Seranade (Ozstar Kennels and Ms R Fidge)
General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Audrey Vandersteen (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Havinspireme A Star Is Born (Mrs Gillian Smith)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
Baby of Breed: Havanova Sunset Seranade (Ozstar Kennels and Ms R Fidge)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Havanova Stand By Me (Ms R Fidge & Mr D Oppermann)
12-Apr-2024 (Friday)
Tweed River Canine Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW)
Puppy in Show: Ananda Knickers In A Twist (Mrs Meghan Boole)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Ananda Knickers In A Twist (Mrs Meghan Boole)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Ananda Knickers In A Twist (Mrs Meghan Boole)
Puppy SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Ananda Knickers In A Twist (Mrs Meghan Boole)
7-Apr-2024 (Sunday)
All Breeds Dog Club of WA (WA)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda Sashay Away (Mrs S Shellback)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Shellbears Onwards and Upwards (Shae Cooper)
General Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Edward Hardwicke (NSW)
Best in Group & Puppy in Group: Ananda Knickers In A Twist (Mrs Meghan Boole)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Ananda Knickers In A Twist (Mrs Meghan Boole)
Wangaratta Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)
Junior in Group: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
6-Apr-2024 (Saturday)
All Breeds Dog Club of WA (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Sewell (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Olga Meyer (WA)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda Sashay Away (Mrs S Shellback)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Shellbears Onwards and Upwards (Shae Cooper)
All Breeds Dog Club of WA (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Spargo (WA) Group Specials : Ms Vicki White (WA)
State Bred in Show: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
Junior in Group: Shellbears Onwards and Upwards (Shae Cooper)
State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog & Junior of Breed: Shellbears Onwards and Upwards (Shae Cooper)
Best Bitch & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
Canine Museum Foundation Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Shellie Marshall (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Kris Coralluzzo (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ananda Stopdraggin Myheartaround (Anne Lay)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Cubana's Ditch Hoppin Doll (Imp NZ) (Anne Lay)
Canine Museum Foundation Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Charlotte Shah (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ananda Stopdraggin Myheartaround (Anne Lay)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Cubana's Ditch Hoppin Doll (Imp NZ) (Anne Lay)
Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Lisa Woolley (VIC)
Best in Group & Puppy in Group: Ananda Knickers In A Twist (Mrs Meghan Boole)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Ananda Knickers In A Twist (Mrs Meghan Boole)
Derwent Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW)
Baby in Show: Carnwath Hudson (Ruth Davis)
Baby in Group: Carnwath Hudson (Ruth Davis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amrish Danger Zone (Ruth Davis)
Baby of Breed: Carnwath Hudson (Ruth Davis)
Derwent Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Birgit Ferguson (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lyn McArthur (SA)
Baby in Group: Carnwath Hudson (Ruth Davis)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Amrish Danger Zone (Ruth Davis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amrish Danger Zone (Ruth Davis)
Baby of Breed: Carnwath Hudson (Ruth Davis)
Wangaratta Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
5-Apr-2024 (Friday)
Wangaratta Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Carolyn Butler (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
1-Apr-2024 (Monday)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mr D Kwee (Indonesia) Group Specials : Mr P Peerapong (Thailand)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Funky Spaceman (Gail Ransom)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark Majik Touch (Mre C Millman)
Advance Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW)
General Specials : Mr L Pichard (Switzerland) Group Specials : Mr J Kares (Finland)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Beljala Game Set And Match (James and Alanna Bell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki M And M (Mr P Williams)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Limited Edition (James & Alanna Bell)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
Puppy of Breed: Hashki Olima (Mrs S Ryan)
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Purple Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (WA) Group Specials : Mr Michael Yates (QLD)
Baby in Group: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Havanova Here By Design (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mr Shamil Kurmaev (WA) Group Specials : Mrs D Clark (New Zealand)
Minor in Group: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Havinspireme A Star Is Born (Mrs Gillian Smith)
Baby of Breed: Havanova Arctic Prince (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Havanova Dancing In The Dark (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Michelle Roberts (WA) Group Specials : Miss Margaret Davis (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Karyme Flying In A Blue Dream (Michele Lincoln & Gail Ransom)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda Stars Aligned (Mrs A Lay)
Baby of Breed: Havanova Perfect Addiction (Ms A Parkin)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda Single N Ready T Mingle (Mrs A Lay)
31-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr R Whitney (Canada) Group Specials : Mr D Kwee (Indonesia)
Minor in Group: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Karyme Jubilee (Tracy Stewart)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Funky Spaceman (Gail Ransom)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark Majik Touch (Mre C Millman)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr P Peerapong (Thailand) Group Specials : Mrs Judi Elford (Canada)
Minor in Group: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Funky Spaceman (Gail Ransom)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Karyme Jubilee (Tracy Stewart)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark Majik Touch (Mre C Millman)
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Orange Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA)
Puppy in Group: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
Baby of Breed: Havanova Here By Design (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Havanova Echoes of Shartooz (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Pink Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Michael Yates (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Shirley Gray (UK)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Havanova Here By Design (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs D Clark (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Michelle Hammond (QLD)
Minor in Group: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Havinspireme A Star Is Born (Mrs Gillian Smith)
Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr J Clark (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD)
Minor in Group: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Havinspireme A Star Is Born (Mrs Gillian Smith)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Havanova Pip the Poste (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Baby of Breed: Havanova Arctic Prince (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Havanova Dancing In The Dark (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Fynmore (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Michelle Roberts (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Karyme Flying In A Blue Dream (Michele Lincoln & Gail Ransom)
Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Craig Fynmore (NSW)
Runner Up in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Karyme Flying In A Blue Dream (Michele Lincoln & Gail Ransom)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Karyme Flying In A Blue Dream (Michele Lincoln & Gail Ransom)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda Single N Ready T Mingle (Mrs A Lay)
30-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Judi Elford (Canada) Group Specials : Mrs E Whitney (Canada)
Minor in Group: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Funky Spaceman (Gail Ransom)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Karyme Jubilee (Tracy Stewart)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark Majik Touch (Mre C Millman)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs E Whitney (Canada) Group Specials : Mr S Shen (Singapore)
Minor in Group: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Funky Spaceman (Gail Ransom)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Karyme Jubilee (Tracy Stewart)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark Majik Touch (Mre C Millman)
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Green Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Erin Brown (QLD)
Baby in Group: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Havanova Here By Design (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Yellow Show) (SA)
General Specials : Miss Erin Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Katrina Santas (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Havanova Here By Design (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Michelle Hammond (QLD) Group Specials : Mr J Clark (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Havinspireme A Star Is Born (Mrs Gillian Smith)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Shamil Kurmaev (WA)
Minor in Group: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Havinspireme A Star Is Born (Mrs Gillian Smith)
Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Andrew Beattie (WA) Group Specials : Mr Peter Primrose (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Karyme Flying In A Blue Dream (Michele Lincoln & Gail Ransom)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki M And M (Mr P Williams)
Intermediate of Breed: Am Gr Ch Br Aust Ch Happy Paws Always Majik At Ngalla (Imp USA) (Ms Kerry Webb)
Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA) Group Specials : Mr Andrew Beattie (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda Stars Aligned (Mrs A Lay)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Gr Ch Br Aust Ch Happy Paws Always Majik At Ngalla (Imp USA) (Ms Kerry Webb)
29-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Mr S Shen (Singapore) Group Specials : Mr R Whitney (Canada)
Baby in Group: Ellourapark Majik Touch (Mre C Millman)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Funky Spaceman (Gail Ransom)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Karyme Jubilee (Tracy Stewart)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark Majik Touch (Mre C Millman)
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Blue Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Coral Gray (WA)
Junior in Show: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
Baby in Group: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
Junior in Group: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
Port Pirie Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC)
Minor in Show: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
Minor in Group: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Havinspireme A Star Is Born (Mrs Gillian Smith)
Dogs Victoria Easter Festival (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Craig Fynmore (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki M And M (Mr P Williams)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Am Gr Ch Br Aust Ch Happy Paws Always Majik At Ngalla (Imp USA) (Ms Kerry Webb)
24-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC)
Minor in Group: Winterspell Lets Parti (D & S Morris)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Winterspell Lets Parti (D & S Morris)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark Majik Touch (Mre C Millman)
4P's All Toy Dog Club Of NSW (NSW) (S)
General Specials : Mr S Nogkaew (Thailand)
Minor in Show: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Am Gr Ch Br Aust Ch Happy Paws Always Majik At Ngalla (Imp USA) (Ms Kerry Webb)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Karyme V For Vendetta (Gail Ransom)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Orbie (M Lincoln & J Lyons)
Intermediate of Breed: Karyme Jubilee (Tracy Stewart)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Funky Spaceman (Gail Ransom)
Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Karyme Out Of Order (Gail Ransom)
Twilight Canine Country Club Inc (A2O Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA) Group Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Havanova Perfect Addiction (Ms A Parkin)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT) Group Specials : Mrs Geraldine Gulbransen (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amrish Danger Zone (Ruth Davis)
Baby of Breed: Carnwath Hudson (Ruth Davis)
Bunyip & District Agricultural Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Joy McInnes (VIC)
Junior in Group: Cubana's Ditch Hoppin Doll (Imp NZ) (Anne Lay)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Cubana's Ditch Hoppin Doll (Imp NZ) (Anne Lay)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Hashki Flitz (Anne Lay)
23-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA) Group Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Thaatz Specials Devil Angel (Mr G Neave / Mr D & Mrs D Scheiris / Ms P Lucas)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Thaatz Specials Devil Angel (Mr G Neave / Mr D & Mrs D Scheiris / Ms P Lucas)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark Majik Touch (Mre C Millman)
Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Wells (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Havanova Pip the Poste (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Baby of Breed: Havanova Dancing In The Dark (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Havanova Arctic Prince (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Le Fevre Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Mark Johnston (NSW)
R/UP BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Havanova Pip the Poste (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Baby of Breed: Havanova Arctic Prince (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Havanova Dancing In The Dark (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Twilight Canine Country Club inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Valerie Carter (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ananda Stopdraggin Myheartaround (Anne Lay)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
Baby of Breed: Havanova Perfect Addiction (Ms A Parkin)
West Australian Kennel Club (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Michelle Fraser (WA)
Runner Up in Group & State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Ananda Sashay Away (Mrs S Shellback)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda Sashay Away (Mrs S Shellback)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Shellbears Onwards and Upwards (Shae Cooper)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Geraldine Gulbransen (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)
Baby in Group: Carnwath Hudson (Ruth Davis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amrish Danger Zone (Ruth Davis)
Baby of Breed: Carnwath Hudson (Ruth Davis)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amrish Danger Zone (Ruth Davis)
Baby of Breed: Carnwath Hudson (Ruth Davis)
22-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Colleen Stoate (VIC)
Baby in Group: Ellourapark Majik Touch (Mre C Millman)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark Majik Touch (Mre C Millman)
Twilight Canine Country Club inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)
Baby in Group: Havanova Perfect Addiction (Ms A Parkin)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
Baby of Breed: Havanova Perfect Addiction (Ms A Parkin)
West Australian Kennel Club (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda Sashay Away (Mrs S Shellback)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Shellbears Onwards and Upwards (Shae Cooper)
17-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Mrs Robynne Trainor (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Annette Kay O'Carroll (New Zealand)
Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
Baby in Group: Ellourapark Majik Touch (Mre C Millman)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Beljala Game Set And Match (James and Alanna Bell)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark Majik Touch (Mre C Millman)
Puppy SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
Building and Amenities All Breeds Championship Shows (WA)
General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Natasha Ryan (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Zahlee (Yuri Steinberg-Tong'e)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda Sashay Away (Mrs S Shellback)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Shellbears Onwards and Upwards (Shae Cooper)
Kerang & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
General Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)
Minor in Group: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Havinspireme A Star Is Born (Mrs Gillian Smith)
16-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Breanne Lancey (QLD)
Best in Group & Junior in Group: Aust Ch Thaatz Specials Devil Angel (Mr G Neave / Mr D & Mrs D Scheiris / Ms P Lucas)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Thaatz Specials Devil Angel (Mr G Neave / Mr D & Mrs D Scheiris / Ms P Lucas)
General Specials : Miss Kelly Martin (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand)
Puppy in Show: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
Best in Group & Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
Baby in Group: Ellourapark Majik Touch (Mre C Millman)
Minor in Group: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark Majik Touch (Mre C Millman)
Puppy SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
New England Ladies Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Annette Kay O'Carroll (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Robynne Trainor (New Zealand)
Runner Up in Group & Minor in Group: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark Majik Touch (Mre C Millman)
Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Ellourapark Majik Touch (Mre C Millman)
Puppy SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
General Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Peter Miller (NSW)
Runner Up in Group: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Karyme Flying In A Blue Dream (Michele Lincoln & Gail Ransom)
Minor in Group: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Hashki Orbie (M Lincoln & J Lyons)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Karyme Flying In A Blue Dream (Michele Lincoln & Gail Ransom)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Orbie (M Lincoln & J Lyons)
Baby of Breed: Carnwath Monroe (G Ransom)
Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Karyme V For Vendetta (Gail Ransom)
Puppy SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Aust Ch Hashki Orbie (M Lincoln & J Lyons)
Building and Amenities All Breeds Championship Shows (WA)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Neil Curwen (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda Sashay Away (Mrs S Shellback)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Zahlee (Yuri Steinberg-Tong'e)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Shellbears Onwards and Upwards (Shae Cooper)
Cohuna & District Kennel Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
Puppy of Breed: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
Cohuna A P & H Society Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)
Junior in Group: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
SA Poultry & Kennel Club (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Wright (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Havinspireme A Star Is Born (Mrs Gillian Smith)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
SA Poultry & Kennel Club (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Anne Howell (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Havinspireme A Star Is Born (Mrs Gillian Smith)
Brighton Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Douglas Anderson (ACT) Group Specials : Mr Douglas Anderson (ACT)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amrish Danger Zone (Ruth Davis)
Baby of Breed: Carnwath Hudson (Ruth Davis)
Brighton Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (TAS)
General Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW)
Baby in Show: Carnwath Hudson (Ruth Davis)
Baby in Group: Carnwath Hudson (Ruth Davis)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amrish Danger Zone (Ruth Davis)
Baby of Breed: Carnwath Hudson (Ruth Davis)
General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Robin Mackintosh (NSW)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Hashki Zakia (Mr S Ryan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Zakia (Mr S Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Hashki Olima (Mrs S Ryan)
15-Mar-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Mrs Pam Douglas (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Pam Douglas (New Zealand)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Beljala Game Set And Match (James and Alanna Bell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Jumpstart My Heart (James and Alanna Bell)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark Majik Touch (Mre C Millman)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
New England Ladies Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand) Group Specials : Miss Kelly Martin (New Zealand)
Baby in Show: Ellourapark Majik Touch (Mre C Millman)
Baby in Group: Ellourapark Majik Touch (Mre C Millman)
Minor in Group: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Beljala Game Set And Match (James and Alanna Bell)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark Majik Touch (Mre C Millman)
Building and Amenities All Breeds Championship Show (WA)
General Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW)
Group 2nd: Aust Ch Ananda Sashay Away (Mrs S Shellback)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda Sashay Away (Mrs S Shellback)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Zahlee (Yuri Steinberg-Tong'e)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Shellbears Onwards and Upwards (Shae Cooper)
Cohuna & District Kennel Club (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA) Group Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA)
Puppy in Group: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Karyme Path Of A Star (M Van Roosmalen)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
10-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Grace Wang (China) Group Specials : Mr William Lee (China)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Beljala Game Set And Match (James and Alanna Bell)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Beljala Game Set And Match (James and Alanna Bell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Orbie (M Lincoln & J Lyons)
Puppy SweepStakes - 1st Place: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Anna Yang (China) Group Specials : Anna Yang (China)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Beljala Game Set And Match (James and Alanna Bell)
9-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Velika Wang (Taiwan) Group Specials : Grace Wang (China)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Hashki Orbie (M Lincoln & J Lyons)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Karyme Flying In A Blue Dream (Michele Lincoln & Gail Ransom)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Orbie (M Lincoln & J Lyons)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
Puppy SweepStakes - 1st Place: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Rex Wang (Taiwan) Group Specials : Velika Wang (Taiwan)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Karyme Flying In A Blue Dream (Michele Lincoln & Gail Ransom)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Orbie (M Lincoln & J Lyons)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
8-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong) Group Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Karyme Flying In A Blue Dream (Michele Lincoln & Gail Ransom)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Orbie (M Lincoln & J Lyons)
Puppy SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
Lake District Canine Club (PM Show) - A2O Show (NSW)
General Specials : Mr William Lee (China) Group Specials : Mr Rex Wang (Taiwan)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: CIB Aust Sup Ch A2O Ch Karyme Flying In A Blue Dream (Michele Lincoln & Gail Ransom)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Orbie (M Lincoln & J Lyons)
3-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Mrs Megan Markotany (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Karyme Jubilee (Tracy Stewart)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Heard (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
General Specials : Mr Zhida Duan (China) Group Specials : Ms H Glendinning (Canada)
State Bred in Show: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
Best in Group & State Bred in Group: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda Sashay Away (Mrs S Shellback)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Shellbears Onwards and Upwards (Shae Cooper)
Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC)
Minor in Group: Hashki Olima (Mrs S Ryan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Zakia (Mr S Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Limited Edition (James & Alanna Bell)
Minor of Breed: Hashki Olima (Mrs S Ryan)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
2-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
Robertson Agricultural Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Debra Howell (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Karyme Jubilee (Tracy Stewart)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Havinspireme A Star Is Born (Mrs Gillian Smith)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Havanova Pip the Poste (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Baby of Breed: Havanova Arctic Prince (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Havanova Dancing In The Dark (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Joseph Daidone (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Edinglen The Queens Gambit (Mrs Gillian Smith)
Res Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Havanova Pip the Poste (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Baby of Breed: Havanova Dancing In The Dark (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Havanova Arctic Prince (Rebecca Fidge & David Oppermann)
Western Classic - Royal Canin Classic (Show 2) (WA)
General Specials : Ms H Glendinning (Canada) Group Specials : Justin Chen (Taiwan)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Hashki Zahlee (Yuri Steinberg-Tong'e)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Zahlee (Yuri Steinberg-Tong'e)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda Sashay Away (Mrs S Shellback)
Junior of Breed: Shellbears Onwards and Upwards (Shae Cooper)
Blayney A & P Association (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Karen Paul (NSW)
Baby in Group: Ellourapark Majik Touch (Mre C Millman)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark Majik Touch (Mre C Millman)
Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Jumpstart My Heart (James and Alanna Bell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Beljala Game Set And Match (James and Alanna Bell)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Neil Curwen (NSW)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Kabova Aquarius (Jenny Whitney)
Baby of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Karyme Takes Two To Tango (Gail Ransom)
Baby SweepStakes - 1st Place: Karyme Takes Two To Tango (Gail Ransom)
1-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Edinglen Heir And A Spare (Mr D J & Mrs L Chapman)
Western Classic - Dogs West Classic (Show 1) (WA)
General Specials : Ms Elaine Ty (Phillipines) Group Specials : Ms Elaine Ty (Phillipines)
Runner Up in Show: Aust Ch Hashki Zahlee (Yuri Steinberg-Tong'e)
Best in Group: Aust Ch Hashki Zahlee (Yuri Steinberg-Tong'e)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Zahlee (Yuri Steinberg-Tong'e)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cuvano A Pinch Of Spice (Michelle Taylor)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Shellbears Onwards and Upwards (Shae Cooper)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda Sashay Away (Mrs S Shellback)
Boorowa Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)
Runner Up in Show & Open in Show: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
Best in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
Baby in Group: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Orbie (M Lincoln & J Lyons)
Baby of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Karyme V For Vendetta (Gail Ransom)
Puppy of Breed: Karyme Out Of Order (Gail Ransom)
Intermediate of Breed: Karyme Jubilee (Tracy Stewart)
Boorowa Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Alan Hunt (NSW)
Baby in Show: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
Baby in Group: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Karyme Jubilee (Tracy Stewart)
Baby of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Karyme V For Vendetta (Gail Ransom)
Puppy of Breed: Karyme Out Of Order (Gail Ransom)
25-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Royal National Capital Agricultural Society (Canberra Royal) (ACT)
General Specials : Mr Paul Lawless (Ireland) Group Specials : Mrs Jean Lawless (Ireland)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Elmparle Paris Whenit Sizzles (Lorree Cox)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Hashki Orbie (M Lincoln & J Lyons)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Orbie (M Lincoln & J Lyons)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ananda Stopdraggin Myheartaround (Anne Lay)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
Baby of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Karyme V For Vendetta (Gail Ransom)
Minor of Breed: Kabova Aquarius (Jenny Whitney)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Karyme Jubilee (Tracy Stewart)
Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Karyme Out Of Order (Gail Ransom)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Elmparle Paris Whenit Sizzles (Lorree Cox)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT) Group Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amrish Danger Zone (Ruth Davis)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
Baby in Group: Havanova Stand By Me (Ms R Fidge & Mr D Oppermann)
Baby of Breed: Havanova Stand By Me (Ms R Fidge & Mr D Oppermann)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)
Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Beljala Limited Edition (James & Alanna Bell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Zakia (Mr S Ryan)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Beljala Game Set And Match (James and Alanna Bell)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Limited Edition (James & Alanna Bell)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
Minor of Breed: Hashki Olima (Mrs S Ryan)
RNCAS Royal Canberra - Group 1 Specialty (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Anita Duggan (Ireland)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Queen Of Oz (Tracy Stewart & Jenny Whitney)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Ananda Stopdraggin Myheartaround (Anne Lay)
Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Karyme Funky Spaceman (Gail Ransom)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Karyme Jubilee (Tracy Stewart)
Baby of Breed: Karyme V For Vendetta (Gail Ransom)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Karyme V for Victory (Tracy Stewart)
Minor of Breed: Kabova Aquarius (Jenny Whitney)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Orbie (M Lincoln & J Lyons)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Elmparle Paris Whenit Sizzles (Lorree Cox)
24-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Jacqui Weekes (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda Sashay Away (Mrs S Shellback)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Maureen Gostelow (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Annabel Gunn (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Amrish Danger Zone (Ruth Davis)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)
Baby of Breed: Havanova Stand By Me (Ms R Fidge & Mr D Oppermann)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA) Group Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)
Baby of Breed: Havanova Stand By Me (Ms R Fidge & Mr D Oppermann)
Rochester A & P Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Lishman (VIC)
Runner Up in Group: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
Baby in Group: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Hashki Jess (Elloura Park)
Baby of Breed: Ellourapark U Can Do Majik (Vicki Hodson Kerry Webb)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Kathryn Berwick (WA)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Beljala Game Set And Match (James and Alanna Bell)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Ashleigh Donaldson-Rogers (New Zealand)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Beljala Game Set And Match (James and Alanna Bell)
23-Feb-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Morrison (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Sally Stasytis (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Hashki Zahlee (Yuri Steinberg-Tong'e)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Ananda Sashay Away (Mrs S Shellback)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Linda Martin (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Beljala Game Set And Match (James and Alanna Bell)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Raymond Barratt (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Beljala Game Set And Match (James and Alanna Bell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Beljala Precious Commodity (James & Alanna Bell)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)
Baby of Breed: Havanova Stand By Me (Ms R Fidge & Mr D Oppermann)