The Top 50 Conformation Breeders - Group 2 - Terriers
Click the points total to be shown a list of dogs included in the tally.
No. 1
- ANVILHART (Jo Rasche) (552)
(Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
No. 2
- ECIRP (Ms R Price) (530)
(Fox Terrier (Smooth))
No. 3
- WHATAJACK (Garry Butler) (338)
(Jack Russell Terrier)
No. 4
- JOYMONT (Cathy Scotton) (329)
(Cairn Terrier)
No. 5
- NEWBELLE (Me M Anderson) (287)
(American Staffordshire Terrier)
No. 6
- REGENSTAUF (K Ninnes & T Ninnes) (258)
(Kerry Blue Terrier)
No. 7
- UPYRKILT (Stacy Kellie) (253)
(Scottish Terrier)
No. 8
- BARRAGAN (Neil Curwen) (249)
(Cairn Terrier)
No. 9
- BOHUNT (Gaela Whyte) (237)
(Border Terrier)
No. 10
- GUILCROFT (Mrs P & G Harding) (208)
(Border Terrier)
No. 11
- SWANKY (Mr J Mrs V & Miss T Ross) (186)
(Kerry Blue Terrier, Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
No. 12
- SAINTSOLDIER (Mr Paolo Gibilisco) (176)
(American Staffordshire Terrier)
No. 13
- CLAYCO (S P & M P & Miss B E Mills) (174)
(Fox Terrier (Smooth), Jack Russell Terrier)
No. 14
- OLDIRON (Anne & Ron Sorraghan) (167)
(Airedale Terrier)
No. 15
- OLIZURE (B & P Oliphant) (158)
(Kerry Blue Terrier)
No. 16
- JOELLEIGH (Leesa Musgrove) (156)
(Jack Russell Terrier) - AMSTAFOMINE (Deborah Hughes) (156)
(American Staffordshire Terrier)
No. 17
- RASACHA (A McGivney-Harper) (151)
(Fox Terrier (Smooth))
No. 18
- TAGETARL (J & C Beckett) (149)
(Australian Terrier)
No. 19
- DUMBARTONS (Jason Rhodes) (147)
(Scottish Terrier)
No. 20
- MANFREDS (J Watson) (123)
(American Staffordshire Terrier)
No. 21
- CAPILET (S Clark) (119)
(Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
No. 22
- SANTOP (Scott & Sharon Norman) (108)
(Fox Terrier (Smooth))
No. 23
- LARNOOK (Monica O'Kelly) (104)
(Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier) - DIXIEDALY (Val Adams) (104)
(Manchester Terrier)
No. 24
- BALKANABLU (James Camac / Robert Watt / Sharon Ross) (103)
(Kerry Blue Terrier)
No. 25
- TASSHOT (D Veevers) (100)
(Kerry Blue Terrier)
No. 26
- ABBEYCAIRN (K Davies & K Wright) (98)
(Cairn Terrier)
No. 27
- SELWOR (J Rowles) (97)
(Fox Terrier (Smooth))
No. 28
- MCBOXA (Liza McLaughlin) (93)
(Bull Terrier (Miniature))
No. 29
- KINETA (Eva Fekete) (88)
(Lakeland Terrier) - AYLADEE (Mrs Donna Robinson) (88)
(Cairn Terrier, Irish Terrier)
No. 30
- CHANPEMA (P/A/C & M Smith) (87)
(Border Terrier)
No. 31
- CHRYSALISS (Natalie Southam) (86)
(American Hairless Terrier, Bull Terrier (Miniature))
No. 32
- ONAHI (Melissa McLean) (85)
(Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
No. 33
- OZIRUFF (Leanne Bywater) (80)
(Australian Terrier) - DASSIN (C Moore & R Mallinder) (80)
(Norwich Terrier)
No. 34
- AVALONWSTIES (Linda Elson) (75)
(West Highland White Terrier)
No. 35
- TOPLACE (Jenine & Karla Lacey) (72)
(Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
No. 36
- COVEJACK (Jayne Hawkins) (70)
(Jack Russell Terrier)
No. 37
- AMSTARFX (Kelly A Lucey) (68)
(American Staffordshire Terrier) - TARRILLI (Rhonda Weber) (68)
(West Highland White Terrier)
No. 38
No. 39
- STAUNCHBULL (Leanne Taylor) (66)
(Bull Terrier)
No. 40
- SHANECA (Sarah Lowe) (65)
(Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier) - CATHASAIGH (Ms L Saxton) (65)
(Manchester Terrier)
No. 41
- IMPERIUMS (Cassie Caple) (62)
(American Staffordshire Terrier) - WESTLAND (Mr G & Mrs C Bowers) (62)
(West Highland White Terrier) - HARGERT (Dorothy Mitchell) (62)
(Scottish Terrier)
No. 42
- FARFROMOVA (G Ward & B Taylor) (59)
(American Staffordshire Terrier) - JAKSONHILLS (D J Heath) (59)
(Tenterfield Terrier)
No. 43
- CLIFTOP (Sharon Gilkison) (58)
(Australian Terrier)
No. 44
- BULLACKTIV (P/ N & A Zullo) (55)
(Bull Terrier (Miniature))
No. 45
- OURGANG (Annabel Wolf) (53)
(Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
No. 46
- IROQ (Mr SV & Mrs M Green) (52)
(American Staffordshire Terrier) - KREELAPARK (T Morrison) (52)
(Tenterfield Terrier)
No. 47
- SHIELMONT (Shielmont) (51)
(Fox Terrier (Smooth))
No. 48
- LLUBINIM (David & Angela Stacey) (49)
(Bull Terrier (Miniature)) - DOGNYTY (Elisa Lewis) (49)
(American Staffordshire Terrier)
No. 49
- HANDPIKD (A Dean & G Bator) (48)
(Staffordshire Bull Terrier) - BEKMAR (Mrs J Clifford) (48)
(Jack Russell Terrier)
No. 50