MBIS MBISS AUST SUPREME CH Darkat Agent Provocateur
For further information contact:
- Contact :
- Tracey Coyle (Member Details)
- Phone :
- 0400577903
- Message:
- Send Message
- Web :
- http://www.cherangreatdanes.com/
Pedigree for MBIS MBISS AUST SUPREME CH Darkat Agent Provocateur | ||
---|---|---|
Sire : Ch Congistador Ode to Rudy AI (IMP NZ) | S: Am Ch Sunstrike Valentino V Wintercreek | S: Ch Diplomatics Val Kilmer |
D: Am Ch Goldstrikes Lady in Red CD | ||
D: Ch Congistador Minnie Moose | S: BIS BISS NZ Ch Grand Fawns Zeus for Congistador (SWD) | |
D: BIS BISS NZ Ch Congistador Jelly Bean | ||
Dam : Ch Amasa Hidden Agenda | S: Ch Amasa Lethal Weapon (AI) | S: BISS Am Ch Lagaradas Aspen Gold |
D: BIS BISS Ch Amasa I've got Rythym | ||
D: BIS Ch BrawBrae Celtic Lass | S: BIS BISS GR Ch Amasa Hyland King Regent | |
D: Amasa MiLady Hamilton |
Recent Results
-
3-Nov-2012 **BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW**/OPEN IN SHOW
Great Dane Club of Victoria Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Gloria Kerr (USA))
-
28-Oct-2012 RUNNER UP TO BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW
Great Dane Club of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mr David Thorpe)
-
21-Oct-2012 RUNNER UP TO BEST IN SHOW/AUST BRED IN SHOW
Romsey KC [CH] (Judge was Mr B Tolley (NZ)/Mrs L Watson)
-
14-Oct-2012 BEST OF BREED/BEST IN GROUP 2/AUST BRED IN GROUP
Bacchus Marsh KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs Gill Cronchey (Vic))
-
22-Sep-2012 BEST OF BREED
Royal Melbourne Show [CH] (Judge was Mr L Pinto Teixeira (Portugal))
-
2-Sep-2012 BEST OF BREED/BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP/AUST BRED IN SHOW
East Gippsland KC [CH] (Judge was Mr Michael Derbeyshire (NSW))
-
1-Sep-2012 BEST OF BREED/BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP/AUST BRED IN GROUP
Bairnsdale & District KC [CH] (Judge was Mr John Thompson (Vic))
-
31-Aug-2012 BEST OF BREED/BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP/AUST BRED IN GROUP
East Gippsland KC [CH] (Judge was Mr Keith McCarthy (Vic))
-
26-Aug-2012 BEST OF BREED/AUST. BRED IN GROUP
Sale Maffra & District [CH] (Judge was Mr A Windsor (Canada))
-
5-Aug-2012 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP/AUST BRED IN GROUP/AUST BRED IN SHOW
Werribee-Barwon Canine Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Ashton (SA)/Mrs N Zimmerle (Qld))
-
4-Aug-2012 AUST BRED IN GROUP/AUST BRED IN SHOW
Werribee-Barwon Canine Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Zimmerle (Qld)/Mrs J Ashton (SA))
-
3-Aug-2012 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP (GROUP 1ST)/AUST BRED IN GROUP/AUST BRED IN SHOW
Ladies Kennel Assoc Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs F Matthews (Qld)/Mr G Kerr (Qld))
-
22-Jul-2012 BEST OF BREED/AUST BRED IN GROUP/AUST BRED IN SHOW
Dandenong Poultry & Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was R Duffy/M Derbeyshire)
-
15-Jul-2012 BEST OF BREED/BEST IN GROUP 2ND/AUST. BRED IN GROUP
Lyndhurst Canine Country Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Jeanie Montford (NSW))
-
14-Jul-2012 BEST OF BREED/BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP 2ND/AUST. BRED IN SHOW
Melbourne Dog Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr M Camac (SA)/Mr T Fujihata (Japan))
-
7-Jul-2012 BEST OF BREED/BEST IN GROUP 2ND & NEW SUPREME CHAMPION
Junior Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms Amanda Huggins (NSW))
-
1-Jul-2012 ** BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW/OPEN IN SHOW **
Canine Amenities Club of Victoria [CH] (Judge was Mr Darren Bowey ( Vic))
-
30-Jun-2012 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP ( GROUP 1st)/AUSTRALIAN BRED IN GROUP
Victorian Poultry & Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Mark Johnston ( NSW))
-
23-Jun-2012 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP/ OPEN IN GROUP
Wangaratta Kennel & Obedience [CH] (Judge was Mr S Warry (Wa))
-
17-Jun-2012 BEST OF BREED/ BEST IN GROUP 2nd
Cranbourne Dog Club Inc [CH] (Judge was J Butterfield ( SA))
-
16-Jun-2012 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP (GROUP 1ST)/AUST BRED IN GROUP
Frankston & Peninsula KC Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms Janeene Ford (NSW))
-
8-Jun-2012 **BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP/BEST IN SHOW 2ND/AUST BRED IN SHOW
West Gippsland Kennel Assoc [CH] (Judge was Mr T Syme)/Mrs Kealy (Ireland))
-
3-Jun-2012 BEST OF BREED/ RUNNER UP BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP (GROUP 2 ND)/AUST BRED IN GROUP
Western Suburbs All Breeds [CH] (Judge was Mrs Lynne Harwood ( Vic))
-
20-May-2012 ** BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW/INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW**
Seymour & District KC Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Bownds ( NSW)/Mrs J Campbell ( Vic)
-
19-May-2012 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP/INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP/INTERMEDIATE IN SHOW
Seymour & District KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Parker (WA)/Mrs J Horton (Vic))
-
6-May-2012 BEST OF BREED/BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP 2ND/INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP
Bulla Autumn Extravaganza [CH] (Judge was Mrs Marjorie Underwood (USA))
-
5-May-2012 BEST OF BREED/BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP 3RD
Bulla Autumn Extravaganza [CH] (Judge was Mr Gary Carleton (NZ))
-
21-Apr-2012 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP ( GROUP 1st)/INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP
Deniliquin All Breeds KC [CH] (Judge was Mr G Dryburgh (NSW))
-
20-Apr-2012 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP (GROUP 1st)/INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP
Corowa All Breeds KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Dryburgh (NSW))
-
9-Apr-2012 ** BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW **/ OPEN IN SHOW
Great Dane Club of NSW Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Juutilainen (Finland))