NZ Ch Germanus Black in Bizniz with Hotwyr (imp UK)
For further information contact:
- Contact :
- Rae Bank (Member Details)
- Phone :
- 0275590040
- Email:
- Reveal Email
- Web :
- http://www.hotwyr.com
Pedigree for NZ Ch Germanus Black in Bizniz with Hotwyr (imp UK) | ||
---|---|---|
Sire : Aust Gr Ch Hotwyr Bizniz Class | S: Aust Gr Ch Hotwyr Big Bang Theory AI | S: Smormosen’s C Ruko (Denmark) |
D: Aust Neut Ch Aust Gr Ch NZ Ch Germanus Go Get Your Gun for Hotwyr (imp UK) | ||
D: Aust Gr Ch Hotwyr There’s No Bizniz Like Show Bizniz | S: Aust Ch Huntwyre Courtney Sealous | |
D: Aust Ch NZ Ch Korskote Some Like It Hot | ||
Dam : Germanus China Doll | S: Egermaster Shere Khan vom Mustwork | S: Xavier V D Dachswiese (Deu) |
D: Egermaster Khalissi (Russia) | ||
D: Egermaster Pandora for Germanus | S: Karlo II V D Dachswiese (Deu) | |
D: Egermaster Estrella (Russia) |
Results for 2024
2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
20-Apr-2024 R/Up Best in Group, Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
Ruahine Kennel Association (Show 2) (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
20-Apr-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Ruahine Kennel Association (Show 1) (North Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
24-Mar-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Geraldine County Kennel Association (South Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
23-Mar-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Geraldine County Kennel Association (South Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
3-Mar-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
North Otago Kennel Association (South Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
3-Mar-2024 R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Otago/Southland Gundog Society (South Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
2-Mar-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
North Otago Kennel Association (South Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
25-Feb-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Canterbury Ladies Kennel Association (South Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
24-Feb-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Canterbury Ladies Kennel Association (South Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
28-Jan-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Nelson District Kennel Association (South Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
28-Jan-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Tasman Districts Gundog Society (South Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
27-Jan-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
Nelson District Kennel Association (AM Show) (South Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
27-Jan-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Nelson District Kennel Association (PM Show) (South Island, NZ) (Champ Show)
14-Jan-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Banks Peninsula A&P Society (South Island, NZ) (Champ Show)