Australian Champion Mannerking Mystical Things
For further information contact:
- Contact :
- Debbie King (Member Details)
- Email:
- Reveal Email
- Web :
- http://www.mannerkingjapanesespitz.com
Pedigree for Australian Champion Mannerking Mystical Things | ||
---|---|---|
Sire : Sup.Ch. Daesdaemar New Moon | S: Ch.Coleisha Sno Prince Kia | S: Ch. Snowmagic Cool Conquest |
D: Ch. Itoshi Kori Aratana | ||
D: Ch Daesdaemar Evrlastn Love | S: Sup. Ch. Daesdaemar Lovers Lane | |
D: Grand Ch. Mannerking Special Editn | ||
Dam : Ch. Mannerking Shaylee White Witch | S: Sup. Ch. Daesdaemar Lovers Lane | S: Ch. Hindcross Taisho (IMP UK) |
D: Ch. Mannerking Memory Lane | ||
D: Ch Mannerking Second Editn | S: Mannerking Chickara | |
D: Ch. Mannerking Kazashi |
Recent Results
-
28-Aug-2014 Best Junior In Show
The Japanese Spitz Club Of NSW 4th Show [CH] (Judge was Mr N Beggs (Ireland))
-
13-Apr-2014 Reserve Bitch Challenge / Best Junior In Show
Japanese Spitz Club Of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mr Frank Kane (UK))
-
8-Dec-2013 Runner Up Best Exhibit In Group / Puppy In Group / Puppy In Show
ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms E Watt (NZ) Mr K Brown (NZ))
-
7-Dec-2013 Runner Up Best In Group / Best Puppy In Group
ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Clarke (Ireland))
-
25-Oct-2013 Best Minor Puppy In Group
Illawarra & South Eastern Region Of Dogs [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Hewinson (Qld))
-
19-Oct-2013 Best Minor Puppy In Group
Southern Highlands Kennel & Obedience Cl [CH] (Judge was Mrs Robyn Hartmire (Qld))
-
7-Oct-2013 Best Minor Puppy In Group / Best Minor Puppy In Show
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Ms Rosemary Kemp(SA)Mr Keith Simmons(NZ))
-
5-Oct-2013 Best Minor Puppy In Show
Canberra ABKC Non Sporting Group Show [CH] (Judge was Mr Tony Kyman (Vic))
-
4-Oct-2013 Best Minor Puppy In Group
Canberra All Breeda Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms Julie Keenan (Vic))
-
29-Sep-2013 Best Minor Puppy In Group/Best Minor Puppy In Show
Cessnock Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Gelinas/Mrs C Myers-Egerton Canada)
-
26-Sep-2013 Best Minor Puppy In Show
Japanese Spitz Club Of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mr Z Yu-Feng (Taiwain))
-
8-Sep-2013 Best Minor Puppy In Group
Dogs ACT [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Wright (NSW))
-
7-Sep-2013 Best Minor Puppy In Group
Murrumburrah Harden Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr B Thompson (NSW))
-
11-Aug-2013 Best Baby Puppy In Group
ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Harwood (Vic))
-
10-Aug-2013 Best Baby Puppy In Group/ Best Baby Puppy In Show
ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr J Camac (Vic)/ Mrs E Maitland (SA))
-
28-Jul-2013 Best Baby Puppy In Group
Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Heather Morrison (Tas))
-
27-Jul-2013 Best Baby Puppy In Group
Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Michael Camac (SA))
-
26-Jul-2013 Best Baby Puppy In Group
Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Joseph (Vic))
-
14-Jul-2013 Best Baby Puppy in Group
Bungendore & Palerang ABKC [CH] (Judge was Miss L Carpenter (Qld))
-
13-Jul-2013 Best Baby Puppy In Group
Bungendore & Palerang District all Breed [CH] (Judge was Mrs Carol Eastley (Tas))