West Highland White Terrier Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Aust & NZ Ch Whitebriar Jungledrummer (imp NZ)
(Marydon Kennels)

Current Filter : Displaying ALL Profiles

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 2 pages

SA Alborada My Way 11 (imp Esp) (Cathy Kuchel)
VIC Alborada Natalio (Imp Esp) (Aust Supreme Ch /NZ Grand Ch/Swedish Ch) (Stewart, O'Reilly, Murphy & Edwards)
SA Alborada Tamborilero (imp Esp) (AUST SUPREME CH.) (Cathy Kuchel)
SA Aonais Skys The Limit (Ch) (Fiona Mackness)
SA Aonais Tons O Trouble (Ch) (Fiona Mackness)
VIC Arberth Aint Ruby Grand (AUSt Ch) (Elizabeth Boyle)
VIC Arberth-dan-sing-georgie (Aust Ch) (Liz Boyle)
NSW Aria Cornus Adoxa (Celticbrae Kennels)
SA Avalonwsties Magical Merlin (Aust Ch) (Linda and Shane Elson)
ACT Balarishnan Margo (Aust Ch) (Max and Agnes Martin)
VIC Barbaron Special Choice (BISS Aust Ch) (R & B Turle)
VIC Barbaron Star Gazer (Aust Ch) (R & B Turle)
WA Barbaron Storm Chaser RN JD AD (Mrs S Griffiths & Mr J Griffiths)
VIC Beinardrie Aurora charlie (R verhaaf)
QLD Bendalock Breeze Burn (Aust Ch) (Peter and Sonya)
SA Bobbinray La Uno (Aust Ch) (Cathy Kuchel)
SA Bobbinray Lucks On My Side (AUST CH) (Cathy Kuchel)
VIC Bokuju Bojangles (Aust. Ch.) (Teresa Messenger)
VIC Bokuju Bombe Alaska (Teresa Messenger)
VIC Bokuju Bon Jovi (Aust Champion) (Ms T A Messenger & Dr J Campbell)
VIC Bokuju Dazzling Gem (Aust.Ch.) (Teresa Messenger)
VIC Bokuju Melody (Aust.Ch.) (Teresa Messenger)
VIC Bokuju Sherry Darling (Ms T A Messenger)
NSW Boond Buck Adoxa (Imp Pol) (Aust. Ch) (Celticbrae Kennels)
NSW Braecrest Bartholomew (Aust Ch) (Laurie & Lorraine Shaw)
NSW Braecrest Tar N Feathers (Australian Champion) (Laurie and Lorraine Shaw)
TAS Braemar Highland Meg(IMP NZ) (AUST CH) (Mrs Shirley Daley)
VIC Brescot Harrison Ford (Ch) (Carolyn Clifford)
QLD Brescot Highland Frost (Aust Ch) (M Taffijn)
QLD Bronteland Mollys Magic (Aust Ch) (T Boughen)
QLD Caspersz Champagne Charlie (Ch.) (A.Tohill/C.Bowers/D.LeBrun)
VIC Celticbrae Adoxas Lass (Aus Ch    ) (Elizabeth Boyle)
NSW Celticbrae Briar Girl (Aust. Ch.) (Celticbrae)
NSW Celticbrae Dark n Stormy (Aust Ch) (Celticbrae Kennels)
NSW Celticbrae Extra Kool Mint (Aust.Ch) (P Sedat & M Small)
NSW Celticbrae High Voltage Katter (Aust.Ch) (Celticbrae)
NSW Celticbrae Kitty Kat (Aust Ch) (Celticbrae Kennels)
NSW Celticbrae Mothers Love (Celticbrae Kennels)
NSW Celticbrae Pat th Kat (Ch) (Celticbrae Kennnels)
NSW Celticbrae Tom Kat (Megan)
NSW Cetlicbrae Winterstorm (Aust.Ch.) (Patty Sedat-Carey)
QLD Chancelot Makeway For Kenzie (K Mankey)
QLD Clan-ard Gun Shy Baxter (IMP NZ) (Australian Champion) (S & A Cloughley)
QLD Clan-ard I like Charle (Imp NZ) (Aust Ch) (S & A Cloughley)
QLD Clan-ard Lord Lockie IMP NZ (Australian Champion) (S & A Cloughley)
QLD Clan-ard Mischif N The Makin IMP NZ (Australian Champion) (S & S Cloughley)
QLD Clan-ard Pandoras Mischief NZ IMP (Aust & NZ Champion) (S & A Cloughley)
QLD Clanbrenjon Wee Willie (Peter and Sonya)
NSW Dassin Calling The Shots (Aust Ch) (Pam Gerrey)
NSW Dassin Pirouette (Ms Denise Ward)
VIC Devnik Bailey (Ch) (Priscilla Devon)
VIC Devnik Scoot On Over (Ch) (Priscilla Devon)
NZ Edradour of Grahden (NZ Ch) (RMG van Rooden)
SA Elranza Molly Maguire (Aust. Ch.) (J.L. & A.H. Griffin)
VIC Esiuol Eskimo Joes Riley (M Searle)
NSW Esiuol Magic Treasure (Ian Bull)
VIC Glemand Eenie Meeny Tifany (Mr G & Mrs S Mason)
VIC Glemand Fashion Lucky Charm (Mr G & Mrs S Mason)
VIC Glemand Glowing Like A Ruby (Mr G & Mrs S Mason)
VIC Glemand Heart Of Fire (Mr G & Mrs S Mason)
NSW Glemand Karmen Del Luna (Pam Gerrey)
VIC Glemand Lusty By Nature (Mr G & Mrs S Mason)
VIC Glemand Natural Sunshine Miss (Aust CH.) (Mr G & Mrs S Mason)
VIC Glemand Touch Of Wonder (Aust CH.) (Mr G & Mrs S Mason)
VIC Glemand Wonder Heart Breaker (Mr G & Mrs S Mason)
VIC Glenesk Firecracker at Whitebriar (imp NZ) (Aust Ch) (Marydon Kennels)
QLD Golspey Ice Legend (Imp NZ) (AUST CH) (T Boughen)
VIC Gregalach Celtic Knight (Ch) (Priscilla Devon)
VIC Haweswalton Airmail (Imp UK) (BIS BISS Aust Ch) (Ron & Barb Turle)
NSW High Voltage Suprise to Jura (Jura Kennels)
QLD Hillsted Schmeichel (Imp UK) (Ch) (R & B Turle & S & R Weber)
VIC Hindsight Pomp N Circumstance (Australian Champion) (Hindsight)
VIC Hindsight Showdancer (Australian Champion) (Ms Greta Willenberg)
VIC Hindsight Skyfall (Aust. Ch.) (Teresa Messenger)
QLD Hindsight Skywalker (Ch) (Kathy Mankey)
QLD Imawestie Frost Fire (Aust ch) (M Taffijn)
NSW Jintowb White Lad (Julie Nipperess)
SA Karamynd The Laird At Aonais (Imp UK) (Sup Ch) (Fiona Mackness)
VIC Kelbindi Snowdrop (Aust Ch) (R & B Turle)
NSW Kiatasee Brockie (Aust.Champion) (Mrs Pam Gerrey)
QLD Kilwillie Miss Schivas (Peter & Sonya Dyer)
QLD Kilwillie Rowdy Roddy (Peter & Sonya Dyer)
QLD Kilwillie Wee Tearlag (Peter & Sonya Dyer)
SA Kingsview Lady A At Aonais (Imp UK) (Ch) (Fiona Mackness)
SA Lairdoo Annabel Destiny (Leanne Ross)
QLD Lairdoo Bellas Secret (Ch) (Kathy Mankey)
NSW Laurannie Maggie May (Julie Nipperess)
NZ Love Me Tender Vixan (Imp Poland) (NZ CH) (Rose Elle)
WA MacAran Joya de la Corona (Ms K & Ms W Hill)
NSW MacBraedly Gandalf the White (Ms M Small & Mrs P Sedat -Carey)
NSW Macbraedly Idolizedan Vilified (Australian Ch.) (C.Moore & R.Mallinder)
NSW Macbraedly White Heather (Ch    ) (Mrs L.K. Brown)
QLD Maceltic Clan Griffyndor (BIS. Multi BIG. Supreme Ch.) (Miss K. Maguire)
QLD Maceltic Mab Fae Of The Myst (Ch    ) (Kerry Maguire & Ruth Waxman)
QLD Maceltic Meara Born In Samhain (Ch   ) (Larissa Clifford, K Maguire, R Waxman)
QLD Maceltic Nyah Griffyns Gift (Miss K Maguire & Mrs R Waxman)
QLD Maceltic Rowan Of The Myst (Ch    ) (Ruth Waxman)
NSW Macmhuiraich McLash (Victoria Bonham)
NSW Magic Moment at Celticbrae Urwiska Szkocji (Aust. Ch) (Celticbrae Kennels)
VIC Marydon Jet Supreme (Aust Ch) (Ron & Barb Turle)
VIC Marydon Man About Town (Aust Ch) (Marydon Kennels)
VIC Marydon Marshall Law (Marydon Kennels)
VIC Marydon Matter of Time (Mrs S Stewart & Mrs M O'Reilly)
VIC Marydon Max A Million (Aust Ch) (Marydon Kennels)
QLD Marydon Miss Fine NLacey (Ch) (Turle/Stewart/O'Reilly)
VIC Marydon Murphy's Law (Aust Ch) (Marydon Kennels)
VIC Marydon My Living Doll (Aust Ch) (Mrs S Stewart & Mrs M O'Reilly)
NSW Mastermind Sunshine Celebration (Imp) (Slv.Ch.Hun.Jr.Ch.Slv.Jr.Ch.Aust.Ch.) (Christine Moore & Roy Mallinder)
VIC Mckerral Rosie De Bohun (Mrs Elizabeth Boyle)
VIC Mintonmaia Flying Scotsman (Aust Ch) (Liz BOYLE)
VIC Mintonmaia Smac The Knife (Ch) (Priscilla Devon)
QLD Moirungu Highland Myst (Aust Ch) (M Taffijn)
QLD Murillay Lexie (Peter and Sonya)
QLD Murokka Mitchell (Aust Ch) (Ron and Barb Turle)
VIC Noel Zo Zlatej Zahrady (Imp Slo) (Ch) (Darryl Watts)
NSW Oasis Rhythm N Time (Ch) (Lu Qian)
NSW Ozzie Bound from Jura (Aust.Ch) (Celticbrae Kennels)
QLD Paisleygrove Magic Man (A Tohill)
SA Questadore Aili Edana (Aust Ch) (Linda)
SA Questadore Enya Dandour (Aust Ch) (Questadore Kennels)
SA Questadore Hamish Pride (Leanne Ross)
SA Questadore Isla Rose (Questadore Kennels)
SA Questadore Kacee Rose (Questadore Kennels)
SA Ravenswood Bet Ya Sweet Bippy (Aust. Ch.) (J.L. & A.H. Griffin)
SA Ravenswood Fife N Drum (Aust. Ch.) (J.L. & A.H. Griffin)
VIC Ravenswood Sweet Temptation (Carolyn Clifford)
VIC Redgowest Rose of Alex (Elizabeth McLean)
QLD Redinbrin Adventurer (Australian Champion) (Amanda & Stephen Cloughley)
QLD Redinbrin Ima Tall Poppy (Australian Champion) (S & A Cloughley)
QLD Redinbrin Practically Perfect (Australian Champion) (Same)
VIC Royal Casanova Vom DeipenBrook (IMP DEU) (Ch) (G&S Mason)
NSW Sassikins On top of the Game (AUSTRALIAN CHAMPION) (Pam Gerrey)
QLD Shelbywhite Lady May (Neuter Ch.) (A Tohill)
TAS Shenmont Diamond Jubilee (Shirley Daley)
TAS Shenmont DropN On By (Shirley Daley)
TAS Shenmont jewel in the mist (Shirley Daley)
TAS Shenmont My Tasman Royale (Aust Gr CH) (Mrs Shirley Daley)
TAS Shenmont Over The Rainbow (Shirley Daley)
TAS Shenmont Platinum Blonde (Aust CH) (Mrts Shirley Daley)
TAS Shenmont Spanish Inquisition (Aust CH) (Shirley Daley)
TAS Shenmont Tartan Whisky (AUST CH) (Mrs Shirley Daley)
TAS Shenmont Tasman Ozzie Idol (Aust SUPREME CH) (Shirley Daley)
TAS Shenmont The Boy From Oz (Aust CH) (Shirley Daley)
NSW Stendhal Miss Keira (Victoria Bonham)
NSW Stocwest Maleficent Maeve (Denise Ward)
NSW Stocwest Malificent Yetty (Denise Ward)
WA Sylvenus Knight in White (Multi BIG and RUIG Aust Champion) (Sarah Lowe)
NSW Tarbaby of Briarspatch (imp NZ) (Australian Champion) (Laurie and Lorraine Shaw)
QLD Tarrafern Jazz Is My Style (P & A Tohill)
QLD Tarrilli Rhydder In The Sleigh (Ch) (Miss K Maguire)

Displaying Page 1 of 2 pages