Griffon Bruxellois Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Griffon Bruxellois (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
17-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Anthea Adamopoulos (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Sup Ch Alynga Knitting Nancy (D Norman & M Huisman)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Alynga Knitting Nancy (D Norman & M Huisman)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Arras Fred Faz Bear (Diana Norman & Tim Mills)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Krusayd Kiss Me Slowly (Ann Morgan)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Alynga Knitting Nancy (D Norman & M Huisman)
General Specials : Mr Rex Lowe (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Shigriff Spy Who Loved Me (Mrs T & Miss A Beavis)
16-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Breanne Lancey (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Zentu Hells Bells (Imp NZ) (Gaylene King)
General Specials : Miss Anthea Adamopoulos (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Michelle Hickey (QLD)
BOB, Best Bitch & Minor of Breed: Krusayd Kiss Me Slowly (Ann Morgan)
General Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Peter Miller (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Swedndreams Firefox at Lochtay (K Bell & K Olsson)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Lochtay Ice Pick Willie (R & K Bell)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Venus Victorious (Dr I T Mitchell)
SA Poultry & Kennel Club (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Wright (NSW)
Best in Group & Puppy in Group: Shigriff Spy Who Loved Me (Mrs T & Miss A Beavis)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Shigriff Spy Who Loved Me (Mrs T & Miss A Beavis)
SA Poultry & Kennel Club (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Anne Howell (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Shigriff Spy Who Loved Me (Mrs T & Miss A Beavis)
10-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Grace Wang (China) Group Specials : Mr William Lee (China)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Balliol Nicholas DeNimsey (Ms J Mathieson & Mrs M Parker-Brien)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Balliol Tilly Tonks ofRaweke (Michelle Parker Brien)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nevafollo Fizzing Wizzbees SWN (Ms J Mathieson & Ms A Barber)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Balliol Octavia Owl (Bernadette Bull and Michelle Parker Brien)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Anna Yang (China) Group Specials : Anna Yang (China)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Balliol Octavia Owl (Bernadette Bull and Michelle Parker Brien)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Balliol Tilly Tonks ofRaweke (Michelle Parker Brien)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Balliol Nicholas DeNimsey (Ms J Mathieson & Mrs M Parker-Brien)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Lochtay Ice Pick Willie (R & K Bell)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Nevafollo Fizzing Wizzbees SWN (Ms J Mathieson & Ms A Barber)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Balliol Octavia Owl (Bernadette Bull and Michelle Parker Brien)
9-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Ms Tanya Hill (QLD)
Baby in Show: Tiggindor Divalicious (Lysanda Hooper)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tiggindor Capt Courage (Lysanda Hooper)
Baby of Breed: Tiggindor Divalicious (Lysanda Hooper)
General Specials : Mrs Claire Parker O'Sullivan (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tiggindor Capt Courage (Lysanda Hooper)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Zentu Hells Bells (Imp NZ) (Gaylene King)
Baby of Breed: Tiggindor Divalicious (Lysanda Hooper)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Velika Wang (Taiwan) Group Specials : Grace Wang (China)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Swedndreams Firefox at Lochtay (K Bell & K Olsson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Balliol Tilly Tonks ofRaweke (Michelle Parker Brien)
Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Lochtay Ice Pick Willie (R & K Bell)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Rex Wang (Taiwan) Group Specials : Velika Wang (Taiwan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Venus Victorious (Dr I T Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Swedndreams Firefox at Lochtay (K Bell & K Olsson)
Res Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Balliol Nicholas DeNimsey (Ms J Mathieson & Mrs M Parker-Brien)
Aust Bred (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Nevafollo Fizzing Wizzbees SWN (Ms J Mathieson & Ms A Barber)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kango Foxy Roxy (G Inifer)
Baby of Breed: Kango Sisu Maverick Prince (G Inifer)
8-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong) Group Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Venus Victorious (Dr I T Mitchell)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Swedndreams Firefox at Lochtay (K Bell & K Olsson)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Lochtay Ice Pick Willie (R & K Bell)
Lake District Canine Club (PM Show) - A2O Show (NSW)
General Specials : Mr William Lee (China) Group Specials : Mr Rex Wang (Taiwan)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Swedndreams Firefox at Lochtay (K Bell & K Olsson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Balliol Tilly Tonks ofRaweke (Michelle Parker Brien)
Tallangatta Show Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Kim Tresidder (NSW)
Baby in Group: Kango Sisu Maverick Prince (G Inifer)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kango Foxy Roxy (G Inifer)
Baby of Breed: Kango Sisu Maverick Prince (G Inifer)
3-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Cradle Coast Kennel Club (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Rosemary Weaver (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Rosemary Weaver (New Zealand)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Troubadour Mirto Lamentosa (Sally Stewart)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Troubadour Mirto Lamentosa (Sally Stewart)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Sup Ch Alynga Knitting Nancy (D Norman & M Huisman)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Alynga Knitting Nancy (D Norman & M Huisman)
Minor in Group: Arras Fred Faz Bear (Diana Norman & Tim Mills)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Arras Fred Faz Bear (Diana Norman & Tim Mills)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Alynga Knitting Nancy (D Norman & M Huisman)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Shigriff Spy Who Loved Me (Mrs T & Miss A Beavis)
Baby of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Beach Bunny (Mrs S Brown)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Surferboy (Mrs S Brown)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Heard (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Shigriff Spy Who Loved Me (Mrs T & Miss A Beavis)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
Baby of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Beach Bunny (Mrs S Brown)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Surferboy (Mrs S Brown)
General Specials : Mr Zhida Duan (China) Group Specials : Ms H Glendinning (Canada)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Alynga Wreck It Ralph (A D Murphy / K & M Huisman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Alynga Madam Upanova (Ms A D Murphy)
Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Krusayd Griffon Don Diego (Marousa Polias)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nagpuni Love Is A Game (Terri Odell)
Baby of Breed: Kango Princess Z (Marousa Polias)
2-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Cradle Coast Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS) Group Specials : Mr Jonathon Nash (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Troubadour Mirto Lamentosa (Sally Stewart)
Cradle Coast Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Brown (QLD)
Group 2nd: Aust Ch Troubadour Mirto Lamentosa (Sally Stewart)
BOB & Bitch CC: Aust Ch Troubadour Mirto Lamentosa (Sally Stewart)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Alynga Knitting Nancy (D Norman & M Huisman)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Arras Fred Faz Bear (Diana Norman & Tim Mills)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Alynga Knitting Nancy (D Norman & M Huisman)
Robertson Agricultural Society Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Elizabeth Gunter (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Debra Howell (NSW)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Venus Victorious (Dr I T Mitchell)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Shigriff Spy Who Loved Me (Mrs T & Miss A Beavis)
Baby of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Beach Bunny (Mrs S Brown)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Surferboy (Mrs S Brown)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Joseph Daidone (QLD)
Group 4th: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Shigriff Spy Who Loved Me (Mrs T & Miss A Beavis)
Baby of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Beach Bunny (Mrs S Brown)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Surferboy (Mrs S Brown)
Western Classic - Royal Canin Classic (Show 2) (WA)
General Specials : Ms H Glendinning (Canada) Group Specials : Justin Chen (Taiwan)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nagpuni Mister Bigg JD (Mrs Alexandra Deasy)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Alynga Wreck It Ralph (A D Murphy / K & M Huisman)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Alynga Madam Upanova (Ms A D Murphy)
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of QLD (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Maxine Lee (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Zentu Hells Bells (Imp NZ) (Gaylene King)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kango Foxy Roxy (G Inifer)
Children's Cancer Charity Dog Club (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Krusayd Griffon Don Diego (Marousa Polias)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nagpuni Love Is A Game (Terri Odell)
Baby of Breed: Kango Princess Z (Marousa Polias)
1-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
Runner Up in Group & Minor in Group: Arras Fred Faz Bear (Diana Norman & Tim Mills)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Alynga Knitting Nancy (D Norman & M Huisman)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Arras Fred Faz Bear (Diana Norman & Tim Mills)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Alynga Daisy Duck (Diana Norman & Mark Huisman)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Alynga Knitting Nancy (D Norman & M Huisman)
Western Classic - Dogs West Classic (Show 1) (WA)
General Specials : Ms Elaine Ty (Phillipines) Group Specials : Ms Elaine Ty (Phillipines)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Alynga Wreck It Ralph (A D Murphy / K & M Huisman)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nagpuni Mister Bigg JD (Mrs Alexandra Deasy)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Alynga Madam Upanova (Ms A D Murphy)
Boorowa Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Venus Victorious (Dr I T Mitchell)
Boorowa Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Alan Hunt (NSW)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Venus Victorious (Dr I T Mitchell)
25-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Royal National Capital Agricultural Society (Canberra Royal) (ACT)
General Specials : Mr Paul Lawless (Ireland) Group Specials : Mrs Jean Lawless (Ireland)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Swedndreams Firefox at Lochtay (K Bell & K Olsson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Venus Victorious (Dr I T Mitchell)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Lochtay Ice Pick Willie (R & K Bell)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
Baby of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Surferboy (Mrs S Brown)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Beach Bunny (Mrs S Brown)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Tania Kirkland (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Sup Ch Alynga Knitting Nancy (D Norman & M Huisman)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Arras Fred Faz Bear (Diana Norman & Tim Mills)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Alynga Knitting Nancy (D Norman & M Huisman)
Neuter SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Aust Sup Ch Alynga Knitting Nancy (D Norman & M Huisman)
RNCAS Royal Canberra - Group 1 Specialty (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Anita Duggan (Ireland)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Venus Victorious (Dr I T Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Swedndreams Firefox at Lochtay (K Bell & K Olsson)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Lochtay Ice Pick Willie (R & K Bell)
24-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
Baby of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Surferboy (Mrs S Brown)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Beach Bunny (Mrs S Brown)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA) Group Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
Baby of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Surferboy (Mrs S Brown)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Beach Bunny (Mrs S Brown)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Alynga Knitting Nancy (D Norman & M Huisman)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Arras Fred Faz Bear (Diana Norman & Tim Mills)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Alynga Knitting Nancy (D Norman & M Huisman)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Tania Kirkland (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Sup Ch Alynga Knitting Nancy (D Norman & M Huisman)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Arras Fred Faz Bear (Diana Norman & Tim Mills)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Alynga Knitting Nancy (D Norman & M Huisman)
Neuter SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Aust Sup Ch Alynga Knitting Nancy (D Norman & M Huisman)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Kathryn Berwick (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Krusayd Griffon Don Diego (Marousa Polias)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nagpuni Love Is A Game (Terri Odell)
Baby of Breed: Kango Princess Z (Marousa Polias)
Liverpool & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Ashleigh Donaldson-Rogers (New Zealand)
Intermediate in Group: Nagpuni Love Is A Game (Terri Odell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nagpuni Love Is A Game (Terri Odell)
Baby of Breed: Kango Princess Z (Marousa Polias)
23-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Linda Martin (NSW)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Krusayd Griffon Don Diego (Marousa Polias)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Krusayd Griffon Don Diego (Marousa Polias)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nagpuni Love Is A Game (Terri Odell)
Baby of Breed: Kango Princess Z (Marousa Polias)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Raymond Barratt (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Krusayd Griffon Don Diego (Marousa Polias)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nagpuni Love Is A Game (Terri Odell)
Baby of Breed: Kango Princess Z (Marousa Polias)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
Baby of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Surferboy (Mrs S Brown)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Beach Bunny (Mrs S Brown)
18-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Lochtay Ice Pick Willie (R & K Bell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Venus Victorious (Dr I T Mitchell)
Maryborough Kennel Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Meredith Clegg (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Sally Stasytis (VIC)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Sup Ch Alynga Knitting Nancy (D Norman & M Huisman)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Arras Fred Faz Bear (Diana Norman & Tim Mills)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Alynga Knitting Nancy (D Norman & M Huisman)
Canine Amenities Club of Victoria Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Marissa Sarif (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Troubadour Dudley Do Right (Sally Stewart)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Troubadour Pop Do Wah Do Wah (Sally Stewart)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tzani Helga Hufflepuff (S Stewart)
Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Troubadour Volt E Morte (Sally Stewart)
17-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Lochtay Ice Pick Willie (R & K Bell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Venus Victorious (Dr I T Mitchell)
Sunshine Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Joyce Sullivan (SA) Group Specials : Mr Raymond Wall (TAS)
Puppy in Group: Troubadour Dudley Do Right (Sally Stewart)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Troubadour Volt E Morte (Sally Stewart)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Armorgrif Queen Athaliah (Ms R & Mr A Morse)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Troubadour Pop Do Wah Do Wah (Sally Stewart)
Puppy of Breed: Troubadour Dudley Do Right (Sally Stewart)
General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)
Junior in Group: Zentu Hells Bells (Imp NZ) (Gaylene King)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Zentu Hells Bells (Imp NZ) (Gaylene King)
Maryborough Kennel Club Inc (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Cathy Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Cathy Camac (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Sup Ch Alynga Knitting Nancy (D Norman & M Huisman)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Sup Ch Alynga Knitting Nancy (D Norman & M Huisman)
Minor in Group: Arras Fred Faz Bear (Diana Norman & Tim Mills)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Arras Fred Faz Bear (Diana Norman & Tim Mills)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Sup Ch Alynga Knitting Nancy (D Norman & M Huisman)
General Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Kango Foxy Roxy (G Inifer)
Hunter River A & H Association Ltd (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Louise Hickie (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Balliol Nicholas DeNimsey (Ms J Mathieson & Mrs M Parker-Brien)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nevafollo Fizzing Wizzbees SWN (Ms J Mathieson & Ms A Barber)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)
Puppy in Group: Shigriff Spy Who Loved Me (Mrs T & Miss A Beavis)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Shigriff Spy Who Loved Me (Mrs T & Miss A Beavis)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
Baby of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Surferboy (Mrs S Brown)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Beach Bunny (Mrs S Brown)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (PM Show) - Group 1 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD)
Best in Show & Puppy in Show: Shigriff Spy Who Loved Me (Mrs T & Miss A Beavis)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Shigriff Spy Who Loved Me (Mrs T & Miss A Beavis)
16-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Venus Victorious (Dr I T Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Lochtay Ice Pick Willie (R & K Bell)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Olga Meyer (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Shigriff Spy Who Loved Me (Mrs T & Miss A Beavis)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
Baby of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Beach Bunny (Mrs S Brown)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Surferboy (Mrs S Brown)
11-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Balliol Tilly Tonks ofRaweke (Michelle Parker Brien)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Balliol Quentin Quisp (Michelle Parker Brien)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Balliol Octavia Owl (Bernadette Bull and Michelle Parker Brien)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Shigriff Spy Who Loved Me (Mrs T & Miss A Beavis)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
Baby of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Beach Bunny (Mrs S Brown)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Surferboy (Mrs S Brown)
10-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Daryl Brookes (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Zentu Hells Bells (Imp NZ) (Gaylene King)
Lyndhurst Canine Country Club (VIC)
General Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Tania Kirkland (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Scarlett Vivien (Dr I T Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Natasha Ryan (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Balliol Tilly Tonks ofRaweke (Michelle Parker Brien)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Krusayd Griffon Don Diego (Marousa Polias)
Baby of Breed: Kango Princess Z (Marousa Polias)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA) Group Specials : Ms Stacy Guilfoyle (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Balliol Tilly Tonks ofRaweke (Michelle Parker Brien)
Baby of Breed: Kango Princess Z (Marousa Polias)
Crookwell A P & H A Society (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Jim Black (NSW) Group Specials : Dr William Crozier (NSW)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Venus Victorious (Dr I T Mitchell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Venus Victorious (Dr I T Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Lochtay Ice Pick Willie (R & K Bell)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Shigriff Spy Who Loved Me (Mrs T & Miss A Beavis)
Baby of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Surferboy (Mrs S Brown)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (PM Show) - Group 1 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD)
Puppy in Show: Shigriff Spy Who Loved Me (Mrs T & Miss A Beavis)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Shigriff Spy Who Loved Me (Mrs T & Miss A Beavis)
Baby of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Beach Bunny (Mrs S Brown)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Surferboy (Mrs S Brown)
9-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mr David Strachan (VIC) Group Specials : Mr David Strachan (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
Baby of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Surferboy (Mrs S Brown)
4-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA) Group Specials : Mr J Wu (China)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Venus Victorious (Dr I T Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Lochtay Ice Pick Willie (R & K Bell)
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (NSW)
General Specials : Mr J Wu (China) Group Specials : Mrs Justine Blyth (TAS)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Lochtay Ice Pick Willie (R & K Bell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Venus Victorious (Dr I T Mitchell)
Baby of Breed: Kango Princess Z (Marousa Polias)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Mukul Vaid (India) Group Specials : Mr Mukul Vaid (India)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Ch Troubadour Mirto Lamentosa (Sally Stewart)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed [CACIB]: Aust Ch Troubadour Volt E Morte (Sally Stewart)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Troubadour Dudley Do Right (Sally Stewart)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Troubadour Pop Do Wah Do Wah (Sally Stewart)
3-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC)
Minor in Group: Aust Ch Lochtay Ice Pick Willie (R & K Bell)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Lochtay Ice Pick Willie (R & K Bell)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Venus Victorious (Dr I T Mitchell)
Baby of Breed: Kango Princess Z (Marousa Polias)
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Dianne Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS)
Minor in Show: Aust Ch Lochtay Ice Pick Willie (R & K Bell)
Minor in Group: Aust Ch Lochtay Ice Pick Willie (R & K Bell)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Venus Victorious (Dr I T Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Lochtay Ice Pick Willie (R & K Bell)
General Specials : Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Julia Jones (VIC)
Aust Bred in Show: Aust Gr Ch Alynga The Terminator (Diana Norman & Mark Huisman)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Alynga The Terminator (Diana Norman & Mark Huisman)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Alynga The Terminator (Diana Norman & Mark Huisman)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Armorgrif Queen Athaliah (Ms R & Mr A Morse)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Hans Almgren (Sweden) Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (New Zealand)
Minor in Group: Troubadour Pop Do Wah Do Wah (Sally Stewart)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Troubadour Mirto Lamentosa (Sally Stewart)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Troubadour Volt E Morte (Sally Stewart)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Troubadour Dudley Do Right (Sally Stewart)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Troubadour Pop Do Wah Do Wah (Sally Stewart)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr J Sattapunkeeree (Thailand) Group Specials : Mrs A Vaid (India)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Troubadour Volt E Morte (Sally Stewart)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Troubadour Mirto Lamentosa (Sally Stewart)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Troubadour Dudley Do Right (Sally Stewart)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Troubadour Pop Do Wah Do Wah (Sally Stewart)
2-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Wollongong & District Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Venus Victorious (Dr I T Mitchell)
Baby of Breed: Kango Princess Z (Marousa Polias)
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Justine Blyth (TAS) Group Specials : Ms Judith Oliver (VIC)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Gr Ch Swedndreams Firefox at Lochtay (K Bell & K Olsson)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Swedndreams Firefox at Lochtay (K Bell & K Olsson)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Keith Simmons (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Keith Simmons (New Zealand)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Troubadour Volt E Morte (Sally Stewart)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Troubadour Volt E Morte (Sally Stewart)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Troubadour Mirto Lamentosa (Sally Stewart)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Troubadour Dudley Do Right (Sally Stewart)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Troubadour Pop Do Wah Do Wah (Sally Stewart)
28-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Olga Meyer (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Lochtay Ice Pick Willie (R & K Bell)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Swedndreams Firefox at Lochtay (K Bell & K Olsson)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Venus Victorious (Dr I T Mitchell)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Paul Nichols (VIC)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Alynga The Terminator (Diana Norman & Mark Huisman)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Alynga The Terminator (Diana Norman & Mark Huisman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Armorgrif Queen Athaliah (Ms R & Mr A Morse)
All Breeds Kennel Association Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Troubadour Volt E Morte (Sally Stewart)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Troubadour Mirto Lamentosa (Sally Stewart)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Troubadour Dudley Do Right (Sally Stewart)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Troubadour Volt E Morte (Sally Stewart)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Troubadour Pop Do Wah Do Wah (Sally Stewart)
All Breeds Kennel Association Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Troubadour Mirto Lamentosa (Sally Stewart)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Troubadour Volt E Morte (Sally Stewart)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Troubadour Dudley Do Right (Sally Stewart)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Troubadour Pop Do Wah Do Wah (Sally Stewart)
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 1 Show) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA)
Minor in Show: Aust Ch Lochtay Ice Pick Willie (R & K Bell)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Lochtay Ice Pick Willie (R & K Bell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Venus Victorious (Dr I T Mitchell)
27-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mr Bob Lott (SA) Group Specials : Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Lochtay Ice Pick Willie (R & K Bell)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Swedndreams Firefox at Lochtay (K Bell & K Olsson)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Venus Victorious (Dr I T Mitchell)
Gold Coast Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tiggindor Capt Courage (Lysanda Hooper)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Heard (SA) Group Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Alynga Madam Upanova (Ms A D Murphy)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Alynga Wreck It Ralph (A D Murphy / K & M Huisman)
Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Mr John Canellis (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Lochtay Vinnie Gigante (Mrs J Wistuba & Mrs K Bell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Nagpuni Love Is A Game (Terri Odell)
Western Tiers Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Troubadour Mirto Lamentosa (Sally Stewart)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Troubadour Volt E Morte (Sally Stewart)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Troubadour Dudley Do Right (Sally Stewart)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Troubadour Pop Do Wah Do Wah (Sally Stewart)
Western Tiers Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Troubadour Volt E Morte (Sally Stewart)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Troubadour Volt E Morte (Sally Stewart)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Troubadour Mirto Lamentosa (Sally Stewart)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Troubadour Dudley Do Right (Sally Stewart)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Troubadour Pop Do Wah Do Wah (Sally Stewart)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Joyce Sullivan (SA)
Minor in Group: Shigriff Spy Who Loved Me (Mrs T & Miss A Beavis)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Shigriff Spy Who Loved Me (Mrs T & Miss A Beavis)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
Baby of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Surferboy (Mrs S Brown)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Shigriff Spy Who Loved Me (Mrs T & Miss A Beavis)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
Baby of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Surferboy (Mrs S Brown)
Australia Day International Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Kikuhiko Kashiwagi (Japan) Group Specials : Ms Kaye Findlayson (New Zealand)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Alynga The Terminator (Diana Norman & Mark Huisman)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Alynga The Terminator (Diana Norman & Mark Huisman)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Armorgrif Queen Athaliah (Ms R & Mr A Morse)
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 1 Show) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Ms Eva Fekete (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Venus Victorious (Dr I T Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Lochtay Ice Pick Willie (R & K Bell)
26-Jan-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA) Group Specials : Ms Kerry King (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Swedndreams Firefox at Lochtay (K Bell & K Olsson)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Lochtay Ice Pick Willie (R & K Bell)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Venus Victorious (Dr I T Mitchell)
General Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Peter Cutler (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Zentu Hells Bells (Imp NZ) (Gaylene King)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tiggindor Capt Courage (Lysanda Hooper)
General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW) Group Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Alynga Wreck It Ralph (A D Murphy / K & M Huisman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Alynga Madam Upanova (Ms A D Murphy)
Tasmanian Toy Dog Club (TAS) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Joy McInnes (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Troubadour Volt E Morte (Sally Stewart)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Troubadour Mirto Lamentosa (Sally Stewart)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Troubadour Dudley Do Right (Sally Stewart)
Res Bitch CC: Troubadour Pop Do Wah Do Wah (Sally Stewart)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Lesley Fairhall (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Shigriff Spy Who Loved Me (Mrs T & Miss A Beavis)
Baby of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Surferboy (Mrs S Brown)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lyn King (VIC)
Baby in Group: Frenchgriff Malibu Surferboy (Mrs S Brown)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Shigriff Spy Who Loved Me (Mrs T & Miss A Beavis)
Baby of Breed: Frenchgriff Malibu Surferboy (Mrs S Brown)
Australia Day International Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Antonio Almeida (China)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Alynga The Terminator (Diana Norman & Mark Huisman)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Armorgrif Queen Athaliah (Ms R & Mr A Morse)
Junior of Breed: Griffonsburg Ulysses S Grant (Dr I T Mitchell)
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 1 Show) (ACT) (S)
General Specials : Ms Jenny Sayers (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Swedndreams Firefox at Lochtay (K Bell & K Olsson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Venus Victorious (Dr I T Mitchell)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Lochtay Ice Pick Willie (R & K Bell)
21-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Lang Lang PA&H Association Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Stewart Budd (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Alynga The Terminator (Diana Norman & Mark Huisman)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Armorgrif Queen Athaliah (Ms R & Mr A Morse)
Lady Bay Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Beverley Watt (VIC)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
Bulli District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Adam Druce (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Lochtay Vinnie Gigante (Mrs J Wistuba & Mrs K Bell)
Gawler Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD)
Minor in Group: Shigriff Spy Who Loved Me (Mrs T & Miss A Beavis)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Shigriff Spy Who Loved Me (Mrs T & Miss A Beavis)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
Gawler Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Steve Yiannou (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Shigriff Spy Who Loved Me (Mrs T & Miss A Beavis)
20-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Lang Lang PA&H Association Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Lesley Fairhall (VIC)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Aust Gr Ch Alynga The Terminator (Diana Norman & Mark Huisman)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Armorgrif Queen Athaliah (Ms R & Mr A Morse)
Junior of Breed: Griffonsburg Ulysses S Grant (Dr I T Mitchell)
Hobart Dog Club Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Troubadour Mirto Lamentosa (Sally Stewart)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Troubadour Pop Do Wah Do Wah (Sally Stewart)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Troubadour Volt E Morte (Sally Stewart)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Troubadour Dudley Do Right (Sally Stewart)
Hobart Dog Club Inc (Show 2) (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA) Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Troubadour Volt E Morte (Sally Stewart)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Troubadour Mirto Lamentosa (Sally Stewart)
Res Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Troubadour Dudley Do Right (Sally Stewart)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Troubadour Pop Do Wah Do Wah (Sally Stewart)
Tasmanian Toy Dog Club (TAS) (S)
General Specials : Ms Kristy Lewis (SA)
Minor in Show: Troubadour Pop Do Wah Do Wah (Sally Stewart)
Puppy in Show: Troubadour Dudley Do Right (Sally Stewart)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Troubadour Mirto Lamentosa (Sally Stewart)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Troubadour Volt E Morte (Sally Stewart)
Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Troubadour Dudley Do Right (Sally Stewart)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Troubadour Pop Do Wah Do Wah (Sally Stewart)
Warrnambool & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
Group 4th: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
Lady Bay Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Watt (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Robyn Price-Killeen (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
Bulli District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Pia Kirke (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Swedndreams Firefox at Lochtay (K Bell & K Olsson)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Lochtay Vinnie Gigante (Mrs J Wistuba & Mrs K Bell)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Nagpuni Love Is A Game (Terri Odell)
General Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Colleen Stoate (VIC)
BOB and Dog CC: Shigriff Spy Who Loved Me (Mrs T & Miss A Beavis)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
14-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Sheryle Pike (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Scarlett Vivien (Dr I T Mitchell)
Junior of Breed: Griffonsburg Ulysses S Grant (Dr I T Mitchell)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 1) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Balliol Quentin Quisp (Michelle Parker Brien)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Balliol Nicholas DeNimsey (Ms J Mathieson & Mrs M Parker-Brien)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Balliol Tilly Tonks ofRaweke (Michelle Parker Brien)
Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nevafollo Fizzing Wizzbees SWN (Ms J Mathieson & Ms A Barber)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Balliol Octavia Owl (Bernadette Bull and Michelle Parker Brien)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 2) - Group 1 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Jennifer Watt (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
13-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA) Group Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Balliol Nicholas DeNimsey (Ms J Mathieson & Mrs M Parker-Brien)
Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nevafollo Fizzing Wizzbees SWN (Ms J Mathieson & Ms A Barber)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Balliol Norberta Niffler (Michelle Parker Brien)
Cranbourne Dog Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Swalling (SA)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Scarlett Vivien (Dr I T Mitchell)
Junior of Breed: Griffonsburg Ulysses S Grant (Dr I T Mitchell)
Cranbourne Dog Club (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA) Group Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Griffonsburg Ulysses S Grant (Dr I T Mitchell)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Scarlett Vivien (Dr I T Mitchell)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 1) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Ros Barden (NSW)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Balliol Nicholas DeNimsey (Ms J Mathieson & Mrs M Parker-Brien)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nevafollo Fizzing Wizzbees SWN (Ms J Mathieson & Ms A Barber)
Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Balliol Tilly Tonks ofRaweke (Michelle Parker Brien)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 2) - Group 1 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Toni Comerford (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
12-Jan-2024 (Friday)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD) Group Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Nevafollo Fizzing Wizzbees SWN (Ms J Mathieson & Ms A Barber)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Balliol Norberta Niffler (Michelle Parker Brien)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Balliol Nicholas DeNimsey (Ms J Mathieson & Mrs M Parker-Brien)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tenayshus Dora’s Gidget (Mrs S Brown)
7-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Isis & District Canine Club (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA) Group Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA)
Baby in Group: Arras Fred Faz Bear (Diana Norman & Tim Mills)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Majomac Ezra Kazari (Diana Norman)
Baby of Breed: Arras Fred Faz Bear (Diana Norman & Tim Mills)
Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA)
Junior in Group: Griffonsburg Ulysses S Grant (Dr I T Mitchell)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Scarlett Vivien (Dr I T Mitchell)
Junior of Breed: Griffonsburg Ulysses S Grant (Dr I T Mitchell)
6-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Isis & District Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Mr Zachary Tan (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Majomac Ezra Kazari (Diana Norman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Alynga Daisy Duck (Diana Norman & Mark Huisman)
Baby of Breed: Arras Fred Faz Bear (Diana Norman & Tim Mills)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Krusayd Kiss Me Slowly (Ann Morgan)
Isis & District Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Majomac Ezra Kazari (Diana Norman)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Alynga Daisy Duck (Diana Norman & Mark Huisman)
Baby of Breed: Arras Fred Faz Bear (Diana Norman & Tim Mills)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Krusayd Kiss Me Slowly (Ann Morgan)
South Eastern Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Griffonsburg Ulysses S Grant (Dr I T Mitchell)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Scarlett Vivien (Dr I T Mitchell)
South Eastern Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Nathan McGreevy (QLD)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Scarlett Vivien (Dr I T Mitchell)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Stonewall Jackson (Dr I Mitchell)
1-Jan-2024 (Monday)
Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Committee (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Kerrie McMahon (VIC)
Intermediate in Show: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Troubadour Mirto Lamentosa (Sally Stewart)
Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Troubadour Volt E Morte (Sally Stewart)
Baby of Breed: Troubadour Dudley Do Right (Sally Stewart)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Troubadour Pop Do Wah Do Wah (Sally Stewart)
31-Dec-2023 (Sunday)
Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Committee (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Noreen Harris (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Theo Horchner (VIC)
Baby in Group: Troubadour Dudley Do Right (Sally Stewart)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Troubadour Mirto Lamentosa (Sally Stewart)
Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Troubadour Volt E Morte (Sally Stewart)
Baby of Breed: Troubadour Dudley Do Right (Sally Stewart)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Troubadour Pop Do Wah Do Wah (Sally Stewart)
Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Committee (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Troubadour Volt E Morte (Sally Stewart)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Troubadour Mirto Lamentosa (Sally Stewart)
Baby of Breed: Troubadour Dudley Do Right (Sally Stewart)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Troubadour Pop Do Wah Do Wah (Sally Stewart)
29-Dec-2023 (Friday)
General Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC) Group Specials : Miss Kerry Maguire (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Tiggindor Capt Courage (Lysanda Hooper)
Central Highlands Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Maxeen Hobson (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Scarlett Vivien (Dr I T Mitchell)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Troubadour Mirto Lamentosa (Sally Stewart)
Baby of Breed: Troubadour Dudley Do Right (Sally Stewart)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Troubadour Pop Do Wah Do Wah (Sally Stewart)
Junior of Breed: Troubadour Volt E Morte (Sally Stewart)
Central Highlands Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Scarlett Vivien (Dr I T Mitchell)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Troubadour Volt E Morte (Sally Stewart)
Res Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Troubadour Mirto Lamentosa (Sally Stewart)
Baby of Breed: Troubadour Dudley Do Right (Sally Stewart)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Troubadour Pop Do Wah Do Wah (Sally Stewart)
28-Dec-2023 (Thursday)
General Specials : Mr Graham Kerr (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Ping Dong (China)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Tiggindor Capt Courage (Lysanda Hooper)
Baby of Breed: Krusayd Kiss Me Slowly (Ann Morgan)
Lancefield Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Jennifer Watt (QLD)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Scarlett Vivien (Dr I T Mitchell)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Troubadour Mirto Lamentosa (Sally Stewart)
Baby of Breed: Troubadour Dudley Do Right (Sally Stewart)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Troubadour Pop Do Wah Do Wah (Sally Stewart)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Troubadour Volt E Morte (Sally Stewart)
Lancefield Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Kathryn Berwick (WA)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Armorgrif Ruffled Feathers (Miss Natasha Clark)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Griffonsburg Scarlett Vivien (Dr I T Mitchell)
Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Troubadour Volt E Morte (Sally Stewart)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Troubadour Mirto Lamentosa (Sally Stewart)
Baby of Breed: Troubadour Dudley Do Right (Sally Stewart)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Troubadour Pop Do Wah Do Wah (Sally Stewart)