11-Jan-2008 |
South Eastern Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
10 |
12-Jan-2008 |
South Eastern Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
10 |
13-Jan-2008 |
Yarra Ranges Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
7 |
19-Jan-2008 |
Lang Lang P A &H |
Best of Breed |
3 |
28-Jan-2008 |
Australia Day International Dog Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
4 |
2-Feb-2008 |
Pet & Animal Expo Dog Show |
Runner Up of Breed |
3 |
9-Feb-2008 |
Classic Dog Show |
Best of Breed |
4 |
16-Feb-2008 |
Lyndhurst Canine Country Club Inc |
Runner Up of Breed |
6 |
23-Feb-2008 |
Berwick & District A & H Society Inc |
Runner Up of Breed |
4 |
24-Feb-2008 |
Berwick All Breeds Kennel Club Inc |
Reserve in Group |
134 |
10-Mar-2008 |
Warragul and District Kennel and Obedience Club Inc AM |
Reserve in Show |
716 |
10-Mar-2008 |
Warragul and District Kennel and Obedience Club Inc PM |
Best of Breed |
4 |
15-Mar-2008 |
Pakenham & District A & H Society Inc. |
Best of Breed |
4 |
16-Mar-2008 |
Yarra Glen Kennel Club Inc. AM |
Best of Breed |
10 |
16-Mar-2008 |
Yarra Glen Kennel Club Inc. PM |
Best of Breed |
10 |
21-Mar-2008 |
VCA Good Friday Amenity Show |
Runner Up of Breed |
5 |
22-Mar-2008 |
Easter Festival Kennel Club Inc. |
Best of Breed |
10 |
23-Mar-2008 |
Easter Festival Kennel Club Inc. |
Reserve in Group |
134 |
24-Mar-2008 |
Town & Country Kennel Club Inc. |
Reserve in Group |
132 |
6-Apr-2008 |
Canine Museum Foundation Inc |
Best of Breed |
5 |
19-Apr-2008 |
Greensborough@ District Kennel Club Inc. |
Reserve in Group |
203 |
25-Apr-2008 |
Sunbury Canine Club Inc. |
Best of Breed |
12 |
4-May-2008 |
Colac Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
7 |
24-May-2008 |
Caulfield and District Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
8 |
25-May-2008 |
Geelong and District Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
7 |
10-Aug-2008 |
Werribee Barwon Canine Club Inc. |
Best of Breed |
5 |
16-Aug-2008 |
Lillydale Kennel Club Inc Pot Of Gold Champ Show |
Best of Breed |
9 |
17-Aug-2008 |
KCC Park Show |
Best of Breed |
17 |
23-Aug-2008 |
Horsham Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
6 |
28-Sep-2008 |
Kyneton and District Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
4 |
1-Oct-2008 |
Horsham Agricultural Society |
Best of Breed |
3 |
5-Oct-2008 |
Yarrawonga/Mulwala& District |
Best of Breed |
2 |
11-Oct-2008 |
Ballarat Dog Club |
Best of Breed |
4 |
25-Oct-2008 |
Southern Cross Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
3 |
26-Oct-2008 |
Southern Cross Kennel Club |
Runner Up of Breed |
5 |
3-Nov-2008 |
Victorian Womens Dog Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
7 |
4-Nov-2008 |
Sunbury Canine Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
12 |
8-Nov-2008 |
Alexandra P&A Association Inc |
Reserve in Group |
49 |
15-Nov-2008 |
Kyneton Agricultural Society Inc |
Best of Breed |
7 |
16-Nov-2008 |
Garden State Kennel Cluc Inc |
Best of Breed |
4 |
23-Nov-2008 |
Sovereign City Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
8 |
29-Nov-2008 |
Dog Stewards Association Inc |
Reserve in Group |
109 |
6-Dec-2008 |
Kilmore A @ P Society Inc |
Reserve in Group |
111 |
7-Dec-2008 |
Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
5 |
13-Dec-2008 |
Castlemaine and District Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
3 |
20-Dec-2008 |
Yarra Valley Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
8 |
21-Dec-2008 |
Kilmore Kennel Club |
Reserve in Group |
120 |
27-Dec-2008 |
Central Highlands Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
15 |
28-Dec-2008 |
Lancefield Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
13 |
29-Dec-2008 |
Central Highlands Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
4 |
31-Dec-2008 |
Inaugural New Years Eve Show |
Reserve in Group |
129 |
Total |
2114 |