4-Jan-2008 |
Central Gippsland Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
4 |
5-Jan-2008 |
Central Gippsland Kennel Club |
Runner Up of Breed |
3 |
6-Jan-2008 |
Morwell / Traralgon Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
6 |
12-Jan-2008 |
South Eastern Kennel Club |
Reserve in Group |
126 |
13-Jan-2008 |
Yarra Ranges Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
6 |
18-Jan-2008 |
Benalla Kennel Club Inc |
Runner Up of Breed |
4 |
20-Jan-2008 |
Yarrawonga / Mulwala & Dist Canine Association |
Best of Breed |
4 |
26-Jan-2008 |
Warnambool Kennel Club |
Best in Group |
77 |
27-Jan-2008 |
Wanrambool Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
5 |
28-Jan-2008 |
ADI Dog Show |
Best of Breed |
5 |
2-Feb-2008 |
Pet & Animal Expo |
Best of Breed |
5 |
3-Feb-2008 |
Pet & Animal Expo |
Runner Up of Breed |
4 |
9-Feb-2008 |
Classic Dog Show |
Runner Up of Breed |
3 |
10-Feb-2008 |
Ballarat Dog Club |
Best of Breed |
4 |
21-Mar-2008 |
Crater City Kennel Club |
Runner Up of Breed |
4 |
22-Mar-2008 |
Mount Gambier Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
5 |
29-Mar-2008 |
Bunyip & Dist Ag Society |
Runner Up of Breed |
2 |
29-Mar-2008 |
Eltham & Disctrict Kennel Club |
Runner Up of Breed |
2 |
30-Mar-2008 |
Sovreign City Kennel Club |
Runner Up of Breed |
2 |
6-Apr-2008 |
Canine Museum Foundation inc |
Best of Breed |
3 |
19-Apr-2008 |
Deniliquin & Dist Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
4 |
4-May-2008 |
Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc |
Runner Up of Breed |
3 |
17-May-2008 |
Seymour & Disctrict Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
6 |
18-May-2008 |
Yea & District Canine Association |
Runner Up of Breed |
5 |
24-May-2008 |
Caulfield & District Kennel Club |
Runner Up of Breed |
4 |
25-May-2008 |
Geelong & District Kennel Club |
Runner Up of Breed |
4 |
31-May-2008 |
Box HIll & District Kennel Club |
Runner Up of Breed |
7 |
1-Jun-2008 |
Western Suburbs All Breeds Kennel Club |
Runner Up of Breed |
7 |
14-Jun-2008 |
Swan Hill-Lake Boga Kennel Club |
Runner Up of Breed |
2 |
15-Jun-2008 |
Swan Hill-Lake Boga Kennel Club |
Runner Up of Breed |
2 |
22-Jun-2008 |
Sunshine Kennel Club |
Runner Up of Breed |
6 |
28-Jun-2008 |
Wangaratta Kennel & Obedience Dog Club |
Best of Breed |
3 |
29-Jun-2008 |
Wangaratta Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
3 |
19-Jul-2008 |
Melbourne Dog Club |
Best of Breed |
6 |
20-Jul-2008 |
Dandenong & Poultry Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
7 |
26-Jul-2008 |
Heidelberg & District Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
4 |
2-Aug-2008 |
Metropolitan Canine Association |
Runner Up of Breed |
5 |
3-Aug-2008 |
Greensborough & Dist Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
6 |
9-Aug-2008 |
Ladies Kennel Association |
Best of Breed |
3 |
10-Aug-2008 |
Werribee Barwon Canine Club |
Reserve in Group |
125 |
16-Aug-2008 |
Lilydale Kennel Club |
Runner Up of Breed |
6 |
22-Aug-2008 |
Coolaman Ganmain Keneel Club |
Runner Up of Breed |
2 |
23-Aug-2008 |
Coolaman Ganmain Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
3 |
24-Aug-2008 |
Coolaman Ganmain Kennel Club |
Runner Up of Breed |
2 |
29-Aug-2008 |
Macalister K&O Club |
Best of Breed |
3 |
28-Sep-2008 |
Kyneton & District Kennel Club Inc |
Runner Up of Breed |
6 |
3-Oct-2008 |
Wagga Wagga Show Society |
Runner Up of Breed |
3 |
4-Oct-2008 |
Culcairn A.P.H & I Society |
Best of Breed |
5 |
11-Oct-2008 |
Ballarat Dog Club |
Runner Up of Breed |
4 |
12-Oct-2008 |
Bacchus Marsh & District Kennel Club |
Runner Up of Breed |
4 |
18-Oct-2008 |
Royal Geelong Ag & P Society |
Best of Breed |
5 |
25-Oct-2008 |
Euroa A & P Society |
Runner Up of Breed |
7 |
26-Oct-2008 |
Cobram Agricultural Society |
Best of Breed |
5 |
8-Nov-2008 |
Millicent Kennel Club |
Runner Up of Breed |
5 |
22-Nov-2008 |
Casterton Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
5 |
23-Nov-2008 |
Portland Kennel Club Inc |
Runner Up of Breed |
4 |
30-Nov-2008 |
Morwell / Traralgon Kennel Club |
Runner Up of Breed |
7 |
6-Dec-2008 |
Kilmore A & P Society |
Best of Breed |
5 |
7-Dec-2008 |
Bass Valley Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
5 |
Total |
572 |