2-Jan-2016 |
Wollondilly All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
16-Jan-2016 |
Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Bitch Challenge |
7 |
Y |
Y |
4-Mar-2016 |
Boorowa Show Society Inc (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
9 |
Y |
Y |
5-Mar-2016 |
Cumnock Show Society Inc (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
13-Mar-2016 |
Adelong P & A Society (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
8-Apr-2016 |
Dogs NSW Western Region (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
8 |
Y |
Y |
9-Apr-2016 |
Yass Show Society Inc (NSW) |
Bitch Challenge |
8 |
Y |
Y |
25-Apr-2016 |
National Capital Kennel Club Inc (ACT) |
Best of Breed |
8 |
Y |
|
8-May-2016 |
Cootamundra A B K C (AM SHOW) (NSW) |
Bitch Challenge |
7 |
Y |
Y |
9-May-2016 |
Cootamundra A B K C (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
15-May-2016 |
Temora & District A B K C Inc (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
21-May-2016 |
Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) |
Bitch Challenge |
10 |
Y |
Y |
11-Jun-2016 |
ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc (ACT) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
|
12-Jun-2016 |
ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc (ACT) |
Bitch Challenge |
6 |
|
|
13-Jun-2016 |
ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc (ACT) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
|
17-Jun-2016 |
Yass District Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
18-Jun-2016 |
Yass District Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
19-Jun-2016 |
Yass District Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW) |
Bitch Challenge |
6 |
|
Y |
1-Jul-2016 |
Advance International Dog Show (ACT) |
Bitch Challenge |
6 |
|
|
2-Jul-2016 |
Advance International Dog Show (ACT) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
|
3-Jul-2016 |
Advance International Dog Show (ACT) |
Bitch Challenge |
6 |
|
|
9-Jul-2016 |
Bungendore & Palerang District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) |
Bitch Challenge |
6 |
|
Y |
16-Jul-2016 |
Riverina District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW) |
Bitch Challenge |
10 |
Y |
Y |
23-Jul-2016 |
Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club Inc (NSW) |
Bitch Challenge |
6 |
|
Y |
20-Aug-2016 |
Ganmain Show Society (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
9 |
Y |
Y |
21-Aug-2016 |
Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club (NSW) |
Bitch Challenge |
7 |
Y |
Y |
13-Sep-2016 |
Cowra Show Society (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
11 |
Y |
Y |
30-Sep-2016 |
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (ACT) |
Best of Breed |
8 |
Y |
|
1-Oct-2016 |
ACT Gundog Society Inc (ACT) |
Best of Breed |
8 |
Y |
|
3-Oct-2016 |
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (ACT) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
|
7-Oct-2016 |
Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Bitch Challenge |
7 |
Y |
Y |
9-Oct-2016 |
Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
8 |
Y |
Y |
15-Oct-2016 |
Southern Highlands Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
22-Oct-2016 |
Illawarra & South Eastern Region of NSW (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
23-Oct-2016 |
Illawarra & South Eastern Region of NSW (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
Y |
Y |
28-Oct-2016 |
Goulburn Dog Training & Kennel Club (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
29-Oct-2016 |
Goulburn Dog Training & Kennel Club (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
12-Nov-2016 |
Young & District All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
14 |
Y |
Y |
19-Nov-2016 |
Belconnen All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM) (ACT) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
|
19-Nov-2016 |
Belconnen All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM) (ACT) |
Bitch Challenge |
6 |
|
|
20-Nov-2016 |
Belconnen All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (ACT) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
|
2-Dec-2016 |
Far South East Kennel Club (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
3-Dec-2016 |
Far South East Kennel Club (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
4-Dec-2016 |
Far South East Kennel Club (NSW) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
Y |
9-Dec-2016 |
ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (ACT) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
|
9-Dec-2016 |
ACT Junior Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (ACT) |
Best of Breed |
6 |
|
|
11-Dec-2016 |
ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (ACT) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
|
11-Dec-2016 |
ACT Junior Kennel Club (PM SHOW) (ACT) |
Best of Breed |
7 |
Y |
|
Pointscore totals based on top 40 shows (points value) |
302 |
233 |