14-Jan-2018 |
Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
1 |
20-Jan-2018 |
Bulli District Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
27-Jan-2018 |
Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
28-Jan-2018 |
Cranbourne Dog Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
16-Feb-2018 |
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
17-Feb-2018 |
Gundagai P & A Society |
Best in Group |
10 |
18-Feb-2018 |
Gunning P A & I Society Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
25-Feb-2018 |
ACTEWAGL Royal Canberra Show |
Best Of Breed (Royal) |
5 |
3-Mar-2018 |
Tumut Show Society |
Best of Breed |
1 |
9-Mar-2018 |
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
1 |
10-Mar-2018 |
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (AM SHOW) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
10-Mar-2018 |
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (PM SHOW) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
6-Apr-2018 |
Stroud Show Association Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
27-Apr-2018 |
National Capital Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
28-Apr-2018 |
National Capital Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
29-Apr-2018 |
National Capital Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
12-May-2018 |
Cootamundra A B K C |
Best of Breed |
1 |
13-May-2018 |
Cootamundra A B K C (AM SHOW) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
13-May-2018 |
South West Slopes A B K C (PM SHOW) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
19-May-2018 |
South West Slopes A B K C (PM SHOW) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
19-May-2018 |
Temora & District A B K C Inc (AM SHOW) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
26-May-2018 |
Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
26-May-2018 |
Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
27-May-2018 |
Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
10-Jun-2018 |
ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
11-Jun-2018 |
ACT Ladies Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
15-Jun-2018 |
Yass District Kennel & Training Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
16-Jun-2018 |
Yass District Kennel & Training Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
1-Jul-2018 |
Riverina District All Breeds Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
1 |
5-Jul-2018 |
Dogs ACT Terrier Group Show |
R/Up Show (All Breeds / Grp Spec) |
17 |
21-Jul-2018 |
North of the Harbour All Breeds Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
22-Jul-2018 |
North of the Harbour All Breeds Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
28-Jul-2018 |
Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
29-Jul-2018 |
Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
5-Aug-2018 |
Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
1 |
18-Aug-2018 |
Ganmain Show Society |
Best in Group |
10 |
19-Aug-2018 |
Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
1 |
1-Sep-2018 |
The Royal Canin International Spring Fair |
Best of Breed |
1 |
8-Sep-2018 |
Dogs ACT Spring Festival (AM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
8-Sep-2018 |
Dogs ACT Spring Festival (PM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
9-Sep-2018 |
Dogs ACT Spring Festival (PM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
9-Sep-2018 |
Dogs ACT Spring Festival (AM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
30-Sep-2018 |
Dogs ACT Terrier Specialty (AM Show) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
21-Oct-2018 |
Southern Highlands Kennel & Obedience Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |
27-Oct-2018 |
Far South East Kennel Club (AM SHOW) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
27-Oct-2018 |
Far South East Kennel Club (PM SHOW) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
28-Oct-2018 |
Far South East Kennel Club |
R/Up in Group |
7 |
1-Dec-2018 |
Cooma & District Kennel & Obedience Club (PM) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
2-Dec-2018 |
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (AM) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
7-Dec-2018 |
ACT Ladies Kennel Club (AM SHOW) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
7-Dec-2018 |
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (PM SHOW) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
8-Dec-2018 |
ACT Ladies Kennel Club (AM SHOW) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
8-Dec-2018 |
Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (PM SHOW) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
9-Dec-2018 |
ACT Ladies Kennel Club (AM SHOW) |
Best of Breed |
1 |
16-Dec-2018 |
Parramatta & Districts All Breeds Kennel Club Inc |
Best of Breed |
1 |