Boxberry Mayonnaise (AI) DMN

Mayo is one of the newest Boxberry family members, along with her litter brothers Deacon & Mustard from a special long awaited litter.

Mayo will make debut in August 2017


Her photos will be updated as he grows

For further information contact:

Contact :
Janet Halliday (Member Details)
Phone :
0497271150
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://www.boxberry.net
Pedigree for Boxberry Mayonnaise (AI) DMN
Sire : Dutch Junior Ch Abythorn Dijon (Imp UK) S: Lux Ch, Eur Ch, Frn Ch, Swi Ch, Frn Ch, Int Ch, Nld Ch, Junior Ger Ch, World Ch Perico De Val D'Europe S: Lux Ch, Int Ch Ibsen Von Der Sembacher Flur
D: Olinda Dei Cavalieri Del Monferrato
D: Flashniks Goldie Hawn At Abythorn S: Uk Ch, Ir Ch Blueprint Beern Skittles At Walkon (Imp Aust)
D: Flashniks Fat Kat
Dam : Aust Ch Boxberry When I Grow Up HT0 CC DMN S: BISS Aust Ch Kirilenko de la Finca Sapho (Imp Spain) HT0 CC DMN S: Sp Ch Rus la Fler Eternal Flame
D: Galena de la Finca Sapho
D: Aust Ch Boxberry Pretty Lil Precious HT0 CC DMN S: MBISS, MRUBISS MRUBIS Aust Supreme Ch The Fonejacker At Surfstone (Imp UK) SOM HT1 CC DMN
D: Aust Ch Boxberry Super Nova HT0 CC

Recent Results

  • 21-Oct-2017 1st Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    The Rock Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr K Hodge (NSW))

  • 15-Oct-2017 1st Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss R Green (QLD))

  • 14-Oct-2017 Best Baby Puppy in Breed

    Illabo Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr H Morrision (TAS))

  • 13-Oct-2017 1st Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr D Mahoney (NSW))

  • 6-Oct-2017 1st Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    Yarrawonga A H & P Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Roger Bridgford (VIC))

  • 2-Oct-2017 1st Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    Walbundrie Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW))

  • 30-Sep-2017 1st Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    Culcairn P A H & I Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW))

  • 24-Sep-2017 1st Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    Lockhart Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW))

  • 17-Sep-2017 2nd Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    Western Districts Boxer Club of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mrs Maritha Ostlund-Holmsten (Sweden))

  • 16-Sep-2017 Best Opposite Baby Puppy In Show

    Western Districts Boxer Club of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mr Eng-Hong Teoh (Singapore))

  • 3-Sep-2017 Best Baby Puppy in Breed

    Wagga Wagga Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Susan Brown (NSW))

  • 2-Sep-2017 1st Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    Manildra P & A Association Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW))

  • 1-Sep-2017 2nd Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    Grenfell P A H & I Association Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW))

  • 28-Aug-2017 1st Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    Parkes P A & H Association [CH] (Judge was Mrs Joan Bray (NSW))

  • 23-Aug-2017 3rd Place 3-6 Sweepstakes

    Peak Hill P A & H Association Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss Elaine Davies (NSW))

  • 23-Aug-2017 2nd Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    Peak Hill P A & H Association Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms Sharon Hannigan (NSW))

  • 20-Aug-2017 2nd Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW))

  • 19-Aug-2017 2nd Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    Boxer Association of Victoria Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Betty Parker (NZ))

  • 18-Aug-2017 2nd Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC))

  • 15-Aug-2017 1st Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    Tullamore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Kerry Cannon (NSW))

  • 14-Aug-2017 2nd Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    Tullamore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Douglas Bowe (WA))

  • 13-Aug-2017 3rd Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    Tullamore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sally Baxter (WA))

  • 12-Aug-2017 1st Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    Tullamore P A & H Association [CH] (Judge was Mrs Valma Morrow (NSW))

  • 9-Jan-2017 1st Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    Murrumburrah Harden Show Society (NSW) [CH] (Judge was Mr William Ranie (ACT))