Aust Ch. Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI)
For further information contact:
- Contact :
- Melissa George (Member Details)
- Phone :
- 0410515500
- Email:
- Reveal Email
Pedigree for Aust Ch. Aspenbeauty Galactix Orionstar (AI) | ||
---|---|---|
Sire : INT CH. RUS.GR. BALT. BLR. EE. ITL. LTU. LVA. RKF. C.I.B. Radost Zhizni Galactix (Imp Fin) | S: ROM CH RUS GR CH RU JR CH EE CH INT CH LTU CH LVA CH MDA CH RKF CH BALT CH SMILING SNOWBALL MOON WALK (IMPFIN) EST-01600/12-SEM | S: BALT JR CH EE CH EE JR CH LTU JR CH LVA JR CH TAHEKIIR WHITE CONNOR EST02852/06 |
D: ROM CH EE CH EE JR CH LTU JR CH LVA JR CH SMILING SNOWBALL SUGAR COOKIE EST02285/09 | ||
D: BLR GR CH CZE GR CH LTU BR CH RKF CH RU JR CH RUS CH SMILING SNOWBALL PURE CLOUD EST04349/14 | S: SMILING SNOWBALL RUSSIAN BEAR EST01012/13 Dam: FIN CH HUN CH UK CH SMILING SNOWBALL I"M YOUR ILLUSION EST03050/11 | |
D: FIN CH HUN CH UK CH SMILING SNOWBALL I"M YOUR ILLUSION EST03050/11 | ||
Dam : CH. Aspenbeauty Dream of Grace 4100302286 | S: SUP CH SNOWBROOK LUCKY STAR OF HENRY 3100341145 | S: CH SNOWBROOK REGARDING HENRY (AI) 3100303224 |
D: CH SNOWBROOK LUCKY STAR OF FLEUR 3100311752 | ||
D: SNOWWEB PRINCESS GRACE 4100204192 | S: CH SUNMIST CUVEE CHAMPAGNE 4100134478 | |
D: SNERZOK WALK N ON THIN ICE 3100222247 |
Results for 2024
2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
28-Apr-2024 R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Aust Bred in Group
Gunnedah & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
27-Apr-2024 Aust Bred in Group
Gunnedah & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
27-Apr-2024 R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Aust Bred of Breed
New England Ladies Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
26-Apr-2024 Aust Bred Dog
Gunnedah & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
7-Apr-2024 Res Dog CC
Stroud Show Association Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
1-Apr-2024 Junior Dog
Advance Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW) (Champ Show)
17-Mar-2024 R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Aust Bred of Breed
Moree Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
16-Mar-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
Moree Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
16-Mar-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
New England Ladies Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
15-Mar-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
New England Ladies Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
15-Mar-2024 R/Up Best in Group, Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group, 1st Puppy S/Stakes
Moree Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
17-Feb-2024 Res Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
12-Feb-2024 Res Dog CC
Bega Valley Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
11-Feb-2024 Res Dog CC
Bega Valley Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
10-Feb-2024 Res Dog CC
Bega Valley Kennel & Training Club Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)