-
15-Apr-2017 3rd Place Open Dog
Purina Pro Plan Sydney Royal Dog Show [CH] (Judge was Mr R Torres Simoes (Brazil))
-
15-Oct-2016 Best Open in Breed
Southern Highlands K & O C [CH] (Judge was Ms Maureen Gostelow (VIC))
-
4-Sep-2016 Best Veteran in Show
Western Districts Boxer Club of NSW Inc [CH] (Judge was Jean Watson - Roylark Boxers UK)
-
3-Sep-2016 3rd Place Open Dog
Western Districts Boxer Club of NSW Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr & Mrs S Tassan (QLD) - Phoenway Boxer)
-
31-Jul-2016 2nd Place Open Dog
Junior Kennel Club of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mr M Zidar (Slovenia))
-
30-Jul-2016 Reserve Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
The Sydney Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr L Pinto Teixeira (Portugal) - Breed S)
-
29-Jul-2016 Reserve Challenge Dog
The Sydney Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Dr N Lemo (Croatia))
-
17-Jul-2016 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
North of the Harbour ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs Elena Yerusalimsky (Russia))
-
16-Jul-2016 4th Place Open Dog
North of the Harbour ABKC [CH] (Judge was Ms Elrena Stadler (South Africa))
-
15-Jul-2016 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
North of the Harbour ABKC [CH] (Judge was Dr E Yerusalimsky (Russia) - Specialist)
-
19-Jun-2016 3rd Place Veteran Dog
15th Australian Boxer National [CH] (Judge was Mr Torsten Lemmer (Germany))
-
23-Mar-2016 2nd Place Open Dog
Sydney Royal Dog Show [CH] (Judge was Mr Per Svarstad (Sweden))
-
13-Mar-2016 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Eugowra Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr William Stevenson (NSW))
-
6-Feb-2016 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed & Runner Up Best in Group
Crookwell A P & H Society Inc (NSW) [CH] (Judge was Mr Brett Thompson (NSW) - Boxer Speciali)
-
2-Jan-2016 2nd Place Open Dog
Wollondilly All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Peter Warby (NSW))
-
5-Sep-2015 Challenge Dog & BEST IN SHOW & Best Open in Show
Western Districts Boxer Club of NSW Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr J Boyd (NZ) - Quo Vadis Boxers)
-
22-Aug-2015 2nd Place Open Dog
Boxer Association of Victoria Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Nigel Rallings (UK))
-
9-Aug-2015 2nd Place Veteran Sweepstakes
Murray Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr K Harris (Phillipines) - Specialist)
-
2-Aug-2015 3rd Place Open Dog
Junior Kennel Club of NSW (NSW) [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Middleton (NZ))
-
1-Aug-2015 Challenge Dog & Best Open in Breed
The Sydney Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr B Skalin (Sweden))
-
31-Jul-2015 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed & Runner Up Best in Group
The Sydney Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms N Nekrosiene (Sweden))
-
5-Apr-2015 3rd Place Veteran Dog
Boxer Club of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mrs Susan Drinkwater (UK))
-
4-Apr-2015 2nd Place Veteran Dog
Boxer Club of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mr Glen Lajeski (USA))
-
1-Apr-2015 2nd Place Open Dog
Sydney Royal 2015 [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Ikeda (Japan))
-
14-Mar-2015 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Yass Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Roger Ellis (NSW))
-
6-Mar-2015 Reserve Challenge Dog, Runner Up Best of Breed & Best Open in Group
Boorowa Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Bray (NSW))
-
14-Dec-2014 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
ACT Junior Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms Katrina Santas (NSW))
-
13-Dec-2014 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed, Runner Up Best in Group & Best Open in Group
ACT Junior Kennel Club (PM) [CH] (Judge was Mr Kenneth Chuah (Mal))
-
13-Dec-2014 Challenge Dog
ACT Junior Kennel Club (AM) [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW))
-
16-Nov-2014 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Young & District ABKC [OP] (Judge was Mrs Gwendoline Hovey-Jacobs (QLD))
-
15-Nov-2014 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Young & District ABKC AM Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs Rhonda Lane (QLD))
-
15-Nov-2014 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Young & District ABKC PM Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW))
-
2-Nov-2014 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed, BEST IN GROUP & Best Open in Group
Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Robyn Nagle (NSW))
-
1-Nov-2014 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Albury Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Dianne Besoff JP (NSW))
-
25-Oct-2014 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed & Best Open in Group
Wellington Valley Kennel Club (NSW) [CH] (Judge was Mrs Helen Weil (QLD))
-
24-Oct-2014 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed, Runner Up Best in Group & Best Open in Group
Wellington Valley Kennel Club (NSW) [CH] (Judge was Mr Anton Weil (QLD))
-
12-Oct-2014 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr John Birch (NSW))
-
11-Oct-2014 Res Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Illabo Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW))
-
10-Oct-2014 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Bethungra & Illabo District Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW))
-
5-Oct-2014 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Lynn Butler (NSW))
-
3-Oct-2014 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed & Best Open in Group
Wagga Wagga Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW))
-
4-Sep-2014 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
West Wylong Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr William Ranie (ACT))
-
3-Sep-2014 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed & Best Open in Group
West Wylong Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD))
-
2-Sep-2014 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
West Wylong Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC))
-
31-Aug-2014 3rd Place Open Dog
Dogs NSW International Spring Fair [CH] (Judge was Dr Nicola Imbimbo (Italy))
-
30-Aug-2014 Res Challenge Dog & Best Open in Breed
Dogs NSW International Spring Fair [CH] (Judge was Mr Theo Leenen (Belgium))
-
29-Aug-2014 Best Open in Breed
Dogs NSW International Spring Fair [CH] (Judge was Ms June Wall (Ireland))
-
28-Aug-2014 Res Challenge Dog
Boxer Club of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mrs Hanne Laine Jensen (Denmark))
-
25-Aug-2014 Res Challenge Dog & Best Open in Breed
Parkes P A & H Association [CH] (Judge was Mrs Helen Cramer (NSW))
-
24-Aug-2014 Res Challenge Dog & Best Open in Breed
Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Stephen (Steve) Schwerdt (SA))
-
23-Aug-2014 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Ganmain Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Robert A Cleland (SA))
-
22-Aug-2014 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr John Lewington (SA))
-
16-Aug-2014 Challenge Dog, BEST IN SHOW & Best Open in Show
Boxer Association of Vic Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Brace, Mrs J Horton, Mr M Johnston)
-
11-Aug-2014 Res Challenge Dog & Best Open in Breed
Tullamore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Valerie Spence (QLD))
-
10-Aug-2014 Res Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Tullamore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Annette Bowe (NSW))
-
3-Aug-2014 2nd Place Open Dog
Junior Kennel Club Of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mr J J Dupas (FRN))
-
2-Aug-2014 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed & Runner Up Best in Group
The Sydney Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr LH Wilberg (Norway) Breed Specilaist)
-
1-Aug-2014 Res Challenge Dog & Best Open in Breed
The Sydney Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Dr T Udenberg (Canada))
-
20-Jul-2014 Res Challenge Dog
The North of the Harbour ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Kelveri-Phillipou (Cyprus))
-
19-Jul-2014 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
The North of the Harbour ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mr M Vretenicic (Montenegro))
-
18-Jul-2014 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
The North of the Harbour ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Vretenicic (Montenegro))
-
29-Jun-2014 Res Challenge Dog & Best Open in Breed
Dogs NSW Southern Region [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Ireland (QLD))
-
28-Jun-2014 Res Challenge Dog & Best Open in Breed
Dogs NSW Southern Region [CH] (Judge was Mr J Connell (Tas))
-
27-Jun-2014 Res Challenge Dog & Best Open in Breed
Dogs NSW Southern Region [CH] (Judge was Mr I Hinde (Vic))
-
17-May-2014 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr C Phillips (VIC))
-
17-May-2014 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Ms S Lancaster (NSW))
-
16-May-2014 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Graham Cruse (NSW))
-
16-May-2014 Res Challenge Dog & Best Open in Breed
Southwest Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr E Hardwicke (NSW))
-
4-May-2014 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Gray (Tas))
-
3-May-2014 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Corowa & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms Y Smith (Tas))
-
16-Mar-2014 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Bethungra & Illabo District Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Robertson (NSW))
-
15-Mar-2014 Challenge Dog
Yass Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr M Martin (ACT))
-
9-Mar-2014 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Adelong P & A Society [CH] (Judge was Mr W Raine (ACT))
-
1-Mar-2014 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Tumut Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Hocking (Vic))
-
22-Feb-2014 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Royal Canberra Show [CH] (Judge was Mr B Spoljaric (Croatia))
-
8-Feb-2014 Res Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Henty Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr E Pickering (NSW))
-
26-Jan-2014 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Bungendore PA & H Society [CH] (Judge was Miss J Seary (NSW))
-
17-Nov-2013 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Young & District ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mr T Horchner (VIC) - Breed Specialist)
-
16-Nov-2013 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Young & District ABKC PM Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Bownds (NSW))
-
9-Nov-2013 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Holbrook Show Society [CH] (Judge was Ms C Stuart (NSW))
-
2-Nov-2013 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Albury Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs V Morrow (NSW))
-
19-Oct-2013 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed & Runner Up Best in Group
The Rock Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr R Lucas (NSW))
-
13-Oct-2013 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Bethungra & Illabo Dist KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Markotany (NSW))
-
12-Oct-2013 Res Challenge Dog & RUBOB
Illabo Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Stevens (ACT))
-
6-Oct-2013 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Coolamon Ganmain KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Bowe (NSW))
-
5-Oct-2013 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Culcairn Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Thomas (NSW))
-
4-Oct-2013 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed, BEST IN GROUP & BEST OPEN IN GROUP
Wagga Wagga Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr T Valli (NSW) - Breed Specialist)
-
28-Sep-2013 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed & Runner Up Best in Group
Canowindra PA & H Assoc [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Gartner (NSW))
-
22-Sep-2013 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed & Runner Up Best in Group
Lockhart A & P Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Bray (NSW))
-
14-Sep-2013 BEST IN GROUP
Adelaide Royal Show [CH] (Judge was Mr K Johannson (Sweden) Breed Specialist)
-
7-Sep-2013 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Adelaide Royal Show [CH] (Judge was Mr K Johannson (Sweden) Breed Specialist)
-
5-Sep-2013 Reserve Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
West Wyalong Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss E Davies (NSW) - Breed Specialist)
-
3-Aug-2013 3rd place Open Dog
The Junior Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs H Takahashi (Japan))
-
2-Aug-2013 Reserve Challenge Dog
The Sydney Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr HE Gruttner (Germany))
-
2-Aug-2013 Reserve Challenge Dog
The Sydney Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Molo Alcrodo (Spain))
-
28-Jun-2013 Reserve Challenge Dog
Dogs NSW Southern Region [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Perry (Thailand))
-
26-May-2013 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed, Final cut for Group
Ku Ring Gai Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr W Stevenson (NSW))
-
4-May-2013 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Dubbo Show Society [CH] (Judge was Ms R Nagel (NSW))
-
31-Mar-2013 1st Place Open Dog, Reserve Challenge Dog & Best Opposite Open in Show
Boxer Club of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Woods (UK))
-
30-Mar-2013 2nd Place Open Dog
Boxer Club of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mr B Culling (NZ))
-
26-Mar-2013 Reserve Challenge Dog
Sydney Royal [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Mueller (Switzerland))
-
16-Mar-2013 1st Place Open Dog
Eugowra Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Rev C Seymour (NSW))
-
1-Oct-2012 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed & Best Open in Group
Walbundrie Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Eldred (NSW))
-
29-Sep-2012 Best Dog, Runner Up Best of Breed & Best Open in Group
Wagga Wagga KC [OP] (Judge was Mr R Britten (NSW))
-
23-Sep-2012 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Lockhart Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Brown (NSW))
-
5-Sep-2012 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed, Runner Up Best in Group & Best Open in Group
West Wyalong Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Bray (NSW))
-
4-Sep-2012 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed, BEST IN GROUP & RUNNER UP BEST IN SHOW
West Wyalong Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs H Furbur (NSW))
-
19-Aug-2012 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed & Best Open in Group
Coolamon Ganmian KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Brankovic (Serbia))
-
18-Aug-2012 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Ganmian Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr C Graham (NZ))
-
17-Aug-2012 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed, Runner Up Best in Group
Coolamon Ganmain KC [CH] (Judge was Mr Z Brankovic (Serbia))
-
12-Aug-2012 Res Challenge Dog
Murray Valley KC [CH] (Judge was Mr BN Harris (NZ))
-
11-Aug-2012 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Murray Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms W Dines (NZ))
-
10-Aug-2012 Res Challenge Dog & Best Open in Breed
Murray Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms G Johnston (NZ))
-
5-Aug-2012 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Junior Kennel Club of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mr Branislav Rajic (Slovenia))
-
3-Aug-2012 Res Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
The Sydney Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr D Ericsson (Sweden))
-
22-Jul-2012 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Riverina Dist ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mr W Crozier (NSW))
-
21-Jul-2012 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Riverina Dist ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs H Beasley (NSW))
-
20-Jul-2012 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Riverina & Dist ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Crozier (NSW))
-
15-Jul-2012 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Bungendore & Palerang Dist ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Hubrich (NZ))
-
14-Jul-2012 Res Challenge Dog
Bungendore & Palerang Dist ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mr J Marshall (Vic))
-
1-Jul-2012 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Hall (NSW))
-
30-Jun-2012 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic [CH] (Judge was Ms S Rose (NSW))
-
29-Jun-2012 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic [CH] (Judge was Mr G Blyth (Tas))
-
24-Jun-2012 CHALLENGE DOG & RUNNER UP BEST IN SHOW (204 entries)
13th National Boxer Specialty [CH] (Judge was Mr R Torre-Simoes (Mexico) Specialist)
-
10-Jun-2012 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Parkes & District Kennel Club - Show 3 [CH] (Judge was Mr G Nolan (SA))
-
9-Jun-2012 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Parkes & District Kennel Club - Show 2 [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Webber (QLD))
-
9-Jun-2012 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Parkes & District Kennel Club - Show 1 [CH] (Judge was Mr K Iggleden (QLD))
-
20-May-2012 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Temora & Dist ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Robertson (NSW))
-
19-May-2012 Res Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Temora & Dist ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Abela (NSW))
-
18-May-2012 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Temora & Dist ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Nieman (SA))
-
13-May-2012 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Cootamundra ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Fenton (NSW))
-
12-May-2012 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Cootamundra ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Dickinson-Franks (NSW))
-
11-May-2012 Res Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed
Cootamundra ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mr M Derbyshire (NSW))
-
6-May-2012 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Albury & Border KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs F Harris (TAS))
-
5-May-2012 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Corowa & Dist KC [CH] (Judge was Mr T Valli (NSW) - Breed Specialist)
-
22-Apr-2012 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Deniliquin & District KC [CH] (Judge was Mr VH Jones (QLD))
-
21-Apr-2012 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Deniliquin & Dist KC [CH] (Judge was Ms C Loft (NSW))
-
20-Apr-2012 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed
Corowa & Dist KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Webber (QLD))