Supreme Ch Anwyl Fast Track To Paris
For further information contact:
- Contact :
- Joanne McCann (Member Details)
- Phone :
- 0499 433089
- Email:
- Reveal Email
Pedigree for Supreme Ch Anwyl Fast Track To Paris | ||
---|---|---|
Sire : Cassentra Tis Omaigh | S: Int Ch Ermyn Starlight Flyer (UK) | S: Eng Ch Foxydale Smart Guy |
D: Ermyn Star Performer | ||
D: Cassentra True Colours | S: Gr Ch Dygae My Guy | |
D: Cassentra Stare n Whisper | ||
Dam : CH Anwyl Paris Polonaise | S: Am. Aust Ch Caamora Gandy Dancer (USA) | S: Am Ch Tallyrand No Greater Love |
D: Am Ch Caamora Paper Doll | ||
D: Ch Anwyl Paris By Knight | S: Ch Belroyd Knight Flyer (UK) | |
D: Anwyl Apple Blossom |
Recent Results
-
26-Jan-2014 Best of Breed and Reserve in Group
Gold Coast Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Egan (SA))
-
25-Jan-2014 Reserve CC and Australian Bred in Group
Gold Coast Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Redhead SA)
-
10-Nov-2013 Best of Breed, Reserve in Group
Combined Northern Rivers KC [CH] (Judge was Miss J McDonald (VIC))
-
9-Nov-2013 Best of Breed, Reserve in Group
Combined Northern Rivers KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Rickard (VIC))
-
8-Nov-2013 Best of Breed and BEST IN GROUP
Combined Northern Rivers KC [CH] (Judge was Miss L Carpenter (QLD))
-
20-Oct-2013 Dog CC, Best of Breed and BEST IN SHOW
Working Dog Club of Queensland [CH] (Judge was Mr M Chaloux (Canada))
-
6-Oct-2013 BOB, RESERVE IN GROUP
ALL DOGS SPORTS SPECTACULAR [CH] (Judge was MRS D JOHNSTON (NSW))
-
1-Sep-2013 Best of Breed and BEST IN GROUP
Burnett Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr B Thompson (NSW))
-
31-Aug-2013 Best of Breed and Reserve in Group
Wondai Agric Show [CH] (Judge was Mr J Lowbridge (NSW))
-
4-Aug-2013 Best of Breed and BEST IN GROUP
Northern Classic Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr K Hodge (NSW))
-
7-Jul-2013 RES CC DOG / R/UP BOB
BEENLEIGH & DIST KC [CH] (Judge was MR F LEUNG (HONG KONG))
-
6-Jul-2013 CC Dog/ BOB / Shortlisted for Group
BEENLEIGH & DIST KC [CH] (Judge was MR S BESSHO (JAPAN))
-
16-Jun-2013 Best of Breed, Reserve in Group
Isis and District KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Hammond Robertson)
-
15-Jun-2013 Best of Breed and BEST IN GROUP
Isis and District KC [CH] (Judge was Mr K Hammond (NSW))
-
9-Jun-2013 Dog CC (10) and RUBOB
Ipswich KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Betts (Canada))
-
31-Mar-2013 Dog CC and Reserve of Breed
CCC Grounds Committee [CH] (Judge was Ms C Davis (NSW))
-
30-Mar-2013 CC Dog, Reserve of Breed and Intermediate in Group
Junior Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Andrew Burt (Vic))
-
16-Feb-2013 Best of Breed, Reserve in Group and Intermediate in Show
Redcliffe Peninsula KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Shanahan (NSW) and Mr G Kerr (QLD))
-
8-Dec-2012 CC Dog, Best of Breed Reserve in Group and Intermediate in Show
Combined CCC Clubs of Qld [CH] (Judge was Ms M Hoy (NSW) and Mr A Burt (VIC))
-
9-Sep-2012 Best of Breed, Best and Junior in Group and Runner Up Best In Show
Pine Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr K Marsters and Mr K Hodge (NSW))
-
9-Sep-2012 CC Dog Best of Breed and Junior in Group
Redcliffe Peninsula KC [CH] (Judge was Mr B Thompson (NSW))
-
5-Aug-2012 CCD, BOB, Reserve & Junior in Group - FINAL POINTS FOR TITLE
NORTHERN CLASSIC KC [CH] (Judge was MR W BURTON (NSW))
-
29-Jul-2012 Dog CC RUBOB, Junior In Group and Show
Ladies Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was Ms B Watt (VIC) and Mrs J Blyth (TAS))
-
28-Jul-2012 Dog CC RUBOB and Junior In Group
Ladies Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was Mr M Johnston NSW)
-
11-Jun-2012 Dog CC RUBOB and Junior in Group
Western Suburbs KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Parker (NZ))
-
10-Jun-2012 Dog CC BOB and Junior in Group
Ipswich KC [CH] (Judge was Mr B Anderson (NZ))
-
5-May-2012 Dog CC and RUBOB
Working Dog Club of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mr Chua Ming KOK (Singapore))
-
15-Apr-2012 CC Dog RUBOB Junior in Group and Show
Pine Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr D McGreevy (GR) Mr G Vernon (GS))
-
8-Apr-2012 CCD, BOB, BEST IN GROUP, JUNIOR OF GROUP
CCC(Q) DURACK GROUNDS SCTEE [CH] (Judge was MR G NOLAN (SA))