BISS Aust Grand Ch Boxberry Surfing Superstar HT0 CC DMN

Slater is another Jack baby and is doing very well in the ring, a multiple Best in Group winner, also having won numerous Class in Show awards (All Breeds & Specialty). Many Reserve Challenge's (mostly behind his sire) having also managed to beat his sire on several occasions, he is well on the way to gaining his Supreme Championship.

Slater gained his championship in February 2013 competing against his sire - Aust Supreme Champion The Fonejacker At Surfstone (Imp UK) and his kennel mate Aust Ch Kirilenko de la Finca Sapho (Imp Sp). In July 2016 he was awarded his Grand Championship, gaining the majority of his points in 18 months after starting 2015 with 120 odd points.

Slater won Best in Show at the Western Districts Boxer Club Championship Show under Mrs Jean Watson (Roylark Boxers UK) in September 2016.

Slater is available for stud duties to approved bitches. We have quality frozen semen available, and can arrange Chilled semen upon request.

Slater has been health tested, his health test results can be seen on his own page on our website (down the bottom of the page)

His photos are at 3 & 5 years.

For further information contact:

Contact :
Darryl Halliday (Member Details)
Phone :
0497271150
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://www.boxberry.net
Pedigree for BISS Aust Grand Ch Boxberry Surfing Superstar HT0 CC DMN
Sire : MBISS, MRUBISS MRUBIS Aust Supreme Ch The Fonejacker At Surfstone (Imp UK) SOM HT1 CC DMN S: Boxania Summer Lighning At Surfstone HT0 S: Eng & Ir Ch Belvern Premenition JW HT1
D: Birleyvale Love Bug At Boxania HT1
D: Rennlou Bewitched S: BIS Aust, Eng & Ir Ch Kirkgate Stand By Me At Belvern (Imp Aust) HT0 AC
D: Rennluo Brief Dip
Dam : Boxberry My Star Ebony HT0 CC S: Elmo Van Sapho's Hoeve (Imp Blg) HT0 CC DMN S: Dahlina's Lexus
D: Camilla van Sapho's Hoeve
D: Aust Ch Boxberry Super Nova HT0 CC S: BIS & RUBIS Ch & NZ Ch Valeska Hez Super Too (Imp NZ)
D: Aust Ch Boxberry A Star Is Born DOM HT0

Recent Results

  • 30-Mar-2018 Best Opposite Australian Bred in Show

    Western Districts Boxer Club of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mr Oliver Erat (Austria))

  • 24-Mar-2018 2nd Place Australian Bred Dog

    Sydney Royal Dog Show [CH] (Judge was Mr Stavros Argyrou (Cyprus))

  • 24-Feb-2018 1st Place Australian Bred Dog

    Canberra Royal [CH] (Judge was Mr D Stojanovic (Bosnia))

  • 19-Nov-2017 1st Place Australian Bred Dog

    County Of Cumberland [CH] (Judge was Miss L Corbett (NSW))

  • 6-Nov-2017 2nd Place Australian Bred Dog

    Victorian Womans Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mr H Almgren (Sweden))

  • 5-Nov-2017 Challenge DOg, Best of Breed & Best Open in Group

    Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Ralphs (NSW))

  • 17-Sep-2017 Best Opposite Australian Bred in Show

    Western Districts Boxer Club of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mrs Maritha Ostlund-Holmsten (Sweden))

  • 16-Sep-2017 Best Opposite Australian Bred in Show

    Western Districts Boxer Club of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mr Eng-Hong Teoh (Singapore))

  • 9-Sep-2017 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Murrumburrah Harden Show Society (NSW) [CH] (Judge was Mr William Ranie (ACT))

  • 2-Sep-2017 Reserve Challenge Dog

    Manildra P & A Association Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW))

  • 1-Sep-2017 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Grenfell P A H & I Association Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW))

  • 28-Aug-2017 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed & Runner Up Best in Group

    Parkes P A & H Association [CH] (Judge was Mrs Joan Bray (NSW))

  • 27-Aug-2017 Reserve Challenge Dog, Runner Up Best of Breed & Best Aust Bred in Group

    Wentworth Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW))

  • 26-Aug-2017 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed & Best Aust Bred in Group

    Wentworth Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss Jan Seary (NSW))

  • 23-Aug-2017 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Peak Hill P A & H Association Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms Sharon Hannigan (NSW))

  • 20-Aug-2017 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW))

  • 19-Aug-2017 3rd Place Australian Bred Dog

    Boxer Association of Victoria Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Erik De Boer (NZ))

  • 18-Aug-2017 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC))

  • 15-Aug-2017 Challenge Dog

    Tullamore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Kerry Cannon (NSW))

  • 14-Aug-2017 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Tullamore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Douglas Bowe (WA))

  • 13-Aug-2017 Challenge Dog & Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Tullamore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sally Baxter (WA))

  • 12-Aug-2017 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed & Best Aust Bred in Group

    Tullamore P A & H Association [CH] (Judge was Mrs Valma Morrow (NSW))

  • 6-Aug-2017 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC))

  • 5-Aug-2017 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Doreen Duffin (VIC))

  • 4-Aug-2017 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Arthur Fry (VIC))

  • 30-Jul-2017 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Kim Haddon (QLD))

  • 29-Jul-2017 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss Erin Brown (QLD))

  • 28-Jul-2017 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Helen Weil (QLD))

  • 16-Jul-2017 1st Place Australian Bred Dog

    Bungendore & Palerang District All Breed [CH] (Judge was Mrs Wendy Baker (SA))

  • 15-Jul-2017 Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Bungendore & Palerang District All Breed [CH] (Judge was Mr Ted Kerley (SA) )

  • 14-Jul-2017 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Bungendore & Palerang District All Breed [CH] (Judge was Mr Douglas Bowe (WA))

  • 9-Jul-2017 Reserve Challenge Dog

    Epic - Advance Dog Sports Extravaganza [CH] (Judge was Ms R Fourie (South Africa) )

  • 8-Jul-2017 1st Place Australian Bred Dog

    Epic - Advance Dog Sports Extravaganza [CH] (Judge was Mr Geoff Whitfield (New Zealand) )

  • 8-Jul-2017 1st Place Australian Bred Dog

    Dogs ACT Utility Group Specialty [CH] (Judge was Ms M Shiboleth (Israel))

  • 7-Jul-2017 1st Place Australian Bred Dog

    Epic - Advance Dog Sports Extravaganza [CH] (Judge was Mr S Helgesen (Norway))

  • 7-Jul-2017 Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Dogs ACT Utility Group Specialty [CH] (Judge was Mr Gutenberg Soares (Brazil)  )

  • 25-Jun-2017 1st Place Australian Bred Dog

    Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic [CH] (Judge was Mr K Itoi (JPN) )

  • 24-Jun-2017 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Kuleshova (Russia) )

  • 23-Jun-2017 1st Place Australian Bred Dog

    Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic [CH] (Judge was Ms Kateryna Pereguda (Ukraine) )

  • 12-Jun-2017 1st Place Australian Bred Dog

    The Utility Dog Club of NSW Red Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Lobb (Canada))

  • 12-Jun-2017 1st Place Australian Bred Dog

    The Utility Dog Club of NSW White Show [CH] (Judge was Mr J Lobb (Canada))

  • 4-Jun-2017 1st Place Australian Bred Dog

    Murray Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr John Stanton (New Zealand))

  • 3-Jun-2017 1st Place Australian Bred Dog

    Murray Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Les Bradney (NSW))

  • 2-Jun-2017 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Murray Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Susan Shrigley (TAS))

  • 28-May-2017 Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Lorene Cantarella (NSW))

  • 27-May-2017 Reserve Challenge Dog & Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Graham Kerr (QLD))

  • 20-May-2017 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Helen Hill (VIC))

  • 20-May-2017 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Marlene Martin (VIC))

  • 19-May-2017 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Melissa Burton (NSW))

  • 19-May-2017 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sue Davis (NSW))

  • 7-May-2017 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr William Ranie (ACT))

  • 6-May-2017 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Corowa & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW))

  • 23-Apr-2017 Challenge Dog, Runner Up Best of Breed & Best Aust Bred in Group

    Deniliquin & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms Katrina Santas (NSW))

  • 22-Apr-2017 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Deniliquin & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Vivienne Zavattaro (NSW))

  • 21-Apr-2017 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Deniliquin & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Pieter Tjerkstra (QLD))

  • 16-Apr-2017 Best Australian Bred in Show

    Boxer Club of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Clarke (Ireland))

  • 15-Apr-2017 2nd Place Australian Bred Dog

    Purina Pro Plan Sydney Royal Dog Show [CH] (Judge was Mr R Torres Simoes (Brazil))

  • 15-Apr-2017 Opposite Australian Bred in Show

    Boxer Club of NSW [CH] (Judge was Ms Lee Steeves (Canada))

  • 25-Mar-2017 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed made cut for Best in Group

    Cumnock Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW))

  • 12-Mar-2017 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Adelong P & A Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Douglas Sidebottom (ACT))

  • 25-Feb-2017 1st Place Australian Bred Dog

    ACTEWAGL Royal Canberra Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Heikkinen-Lehkonen (Finland))

  • 18-Feb-2017 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Gundagai Pastrol & Agricultural Society [CH] (Judge was Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW))

  • 12-Feb-2017 Challenge Dog & Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Henty Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Joan Bray (NSW))

  • 4-Dec-2016 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Far South East Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr N Trainor (New Zealand))

  • 3-Dec-2016 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Far South East Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Dr William Crozier (NSW))

  • 2-Dec-2016 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Far South East Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sylvia Crozier (NSW))

  • 27-Nov-2016 Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Fairfield & District ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC))

  • 26-Nov-2016 Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Hills Dog Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Dr Emma Greenway (VIC))

  • 20-Nov-2016 Challenge Dog & Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Belconnen ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs Marie H Merchant (SA))

  • 19-Nov-2016 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Belconnen ABKC (AM Show) [CH] (Judge was Mr William Ranie (ACT))

  • 19-Nov-2016 Challenge Dog & Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Belconnen ABKC (PM Show) [CH] (Judge was Dr Francis Mcevoy (SA))

  • 13-Nov-2016 Challenge Dog & Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Young & District ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mr Robert Redhead (SA))

  • 12-Nov-2016 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Young & District ABKC AM Show [CH] (Judge was Ms Catherine Loft (NSW))

  • 12-Nov-2016 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Young & District ABKC AM Show [CH] (Judge was Ms Catherine Loft (NSW))

  • 12-Nov-2016 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Young & District ABKC PM Show [CH] (Judge was Ms Catherine Loft (NSW))

  • 5-Nov-2016 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed & Best Australian Bred in Group

    Holbrook Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Dee Hyde (ACT))

  • 30-Oct-2016 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Dr William Crozier (NSW))

  • 29-Oct-2016 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Albury Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW))

  • 23-Oct-2016 Reserve Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Wellington Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Ekstam (New Zealand))

  • 22-Oct-2016 Reserve Challenge Dog & Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Wellington Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Kavcic (Slovenia))

  • 21-Oct-2016 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Wellington Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr H Tast (Finland))

  • 15-Oct-2016 Reserve Challenge Dog & Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Southern Highlands K & O C [CH] (Judge was Ms M)

  • 9-Oct-2016 Reserve Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Craig Fynmore (NSW))

  • 8-Oct-2016 Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Illabo Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr John Comerford (NSW))

  • 7-Oct-2016 Reserve Challenge Dog & Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Toni Comerford (NSW))

  • 3-Oct-2016 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed, BEST IN GROUP & Best Australian Bred in Group

    Walbundrie Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr John Rowles (NSW))

  • 2-Oct-2016 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed & Best Australian Bred in Group

    Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW))

  • 1-Oct-2016 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Culcairn Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW))

  • 25-Sep-2016 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Lockhart Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr William Ranie (ACT))

  • 13-Sep-2016 Reserve Challenge Dog

    Cowra Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Douglas Sidebottom (ACT))

  • 10-Sep-2016 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Murrumburrah Harden Show Society [CH] (Judge was Miss Beverley Daines (NSW))

  • 8-Sep-2016 Reserve Challenge Dog & Best Australian Bred in Breed

    West Wyalong Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW))

  • 7-Sep-2016 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed & Best Australian Bred in Group

    West Wyalong Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW))

  • 6-Sep-2016 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    West Wyalong Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW))

  • 4-Sep-2016 CHALLENGE DOG & BEST IN SHOW

    Western Districts Boxer Club of NSW Inc [CH] (Judge was Jean Watson - Roylark Boxers UK)

  • 3-Sep-2016 Best Opposite Australian Bred in Show

    Western Districts Boxer Club of NSW Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr & Mrs S Tassan (QLD) - Phoenway Boxer)

  • 21-Aug-2016 Challenge Dog & Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr John Rice (SA))

  • 20-Aug-2016 Challenge Dog & Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Ganmain Show Society [CH] (Judge was Ms Susan Packer (SA))

  • 19-Aug-2016 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Iris G Glynn (SA))

  • 7-Aug-2016 2nd Place Australian Bred Dog

    Queensland Boxer Club [OP] (Judge was Miss F Paton (QLD))

  • 7-Aug-2016 3rd Place Australian Bred Dog

    Queensland Boxer Club [CH] (Judge was Miss L Corbett (NSW) - Tonup Boxers)

  • 31-Jul-2016 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD))

  • 30-Jul-2016 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed - NEW AUSTRALIAN GRAND CHAMPION

    Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW))

  • 30-Jul-2016 Best Australian Bred in Group

    Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Serge Tassan (QLD) - Breed Specialist)

  • 29-Jul-2016 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Anne Collyer (VIC))

  • 24-Jul-2016 Challenge Dog & Best Open in Breed

    Gosford City Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Robyn Nagle (NSW))

  • 23-Jul-2016 Reserve Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Toy & General ABDC of NSW PM Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs Helen Durell (NSW))

  • 17-Jul-2016 1st Place Australian Bred Dog

    North of the Harbour ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs Elena Yerusalimsky (Russia))

  • 16-Jul-2016 Best Australian Bred in Breed

    North of the Harbour ABKC [CH] (Judge was Ms Elrena Stadler (South Africa))

  • 15-Jul-2016 1st Place Australian Bred Dog

    North of the Harbour ABKC [CH] (Judge was Dr E Yerusalimsky (Russia) - Specialist)

  • 25-Jun-2016 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Dogs NSW Southern Region [CH] (Judge was Miss L Hindley (ACT))

  • 24-Jun-2016 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Dogs NSW Southern Region [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sandra Mashford (VIC))

  • 19-Jun-2016 Top 7 in Australian Bred Dog (15 entries)

    15th Australian Boxer National [CH] (Judge was Mr Torsten Lemmer (Germany))

  • 15-May-2016 Reserve Challenge Dog, Runner Up Best of Breed & Best Aust Bred in Breed

    Temora & District A B K C Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Theo Horchner (VIC) - Breed Specialis)

  • 14-May-2016 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Temora & District A B K C Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW))

  • 14-May-2016 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    South West Slopes A B K C [CH] (Judge was Mrs Pauline Hartwell (NSW))

  • 13-May-2016 Challenge Dog

    South West Slopes A B K C [CH] (Judge was Mrs Michele Thomas (NSW))

  • 13-May-2016 Reserve Challenge Dog & Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Temora & District A B K C Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms Sandra Craig (NSW))

  • 1-May-2016 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW))

  • 30-Apr-2016 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Corowa & District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Judy Horton (VIC) - Boxer Specialist)

  • 23-Apr-2016 Challenge Dog & Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Wellington Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW))

  • 17-Apr-2016 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Deniliquin & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss Rebecca Preece-Harvey (NSW))

  • 16-Apr-2016 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Deniliquin & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Craig Fynmore (NSW))

  • 15-Apr-2016 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Deniliquin & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW))

  • 9-Apr-2016 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Yass Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Derek Hyde (ACT))

  • 23-Mar-2016 1st Place Australian Bred Dog

    Sydney Royal Dog Show [CH] (Judge was Mr Per Svarstad (Sweden))

  • 19-Mar-2016 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Tumbarumba P A & H Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT))

  • 13-Mar-2016 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Adelong P & A Society [CH] (Judge was Ms Marie Patten (NSW))

  • 11-Mar-2016 Reserve Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Tallangatta A & P Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Peter Frost (VIC))

  • 5-Mar-2016 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Tumut Show Society [CH] (Judge was Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT))

  • 21-Feb-2016 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed, made cut for group

    Gunning P A & I Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss Jan Seary (NSW))

  • 14-Feb-2016 Reserve Challenge Dog

    Corowa & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Helen Cramer (NSW))

  • 13-Feb-2016 Reserve Challenge Dog

    Henty Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Tony Valli (NSW) - Boxer Specialist)

  • 6-Feb-2016 Reserve Challenge Dog, Runner Up Best of Breed & Best Aust Bred in Group

    Crookwell A P & H Society Inc (NSW) [CH] (Judge was Mr Brett Thompson (NSW) - Boxer Speciali)

  • 17-Jan-2016 Challenge Dog & Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Cl [CH] (Judge was Mrs Leah Ryan (NSW))

  • 16-Jan-2016 Reserve Challenge Dog & Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Cl [CH] (Judge was Mr E Moore (SA))

  • 2-Jan-2016 Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Wollondilly All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Peter Warby (NSW))

  • 15-Nov-2015 Challenge Dog & Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Young & District ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW))

  • 14-Nov-2015 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Young & District ABKC AM Show [CH] (Judge was Miss Nicole Lane (NSW))

  • 14-Nov-2015 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Young & District ABKC PM Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW))

  • 1-Nov-2015 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed, Runner Up Best in Group & Best Aust Bred in Group

    Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Ken Hammond AFSM (NSW))

  • 31-Oct-2015 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed & Best Australian Bred in Group

    Albury Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Narelle Hammond-Robertson (NSW))

  • 17-Oct-2015 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    The Rock Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Linda Buckley (ACT))

  • 11-Oct-2015 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC))

  • 10-Oct-2015 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Illabo Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Roger R Bridgford (VIC))

  • 9-Oct-2015 Challenge Dog & Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC))

  • 5-Oct-2015 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed & Best Australian Bred in Group

    Walbundrie Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW))

  • 4-Oct-2015 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed, BEST IN GROUP & Best Australian Bred in Group

    Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Jeanie Montford (NSW))

  • 3-Oct-2015 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Culcairn Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW))

  • 2-Oct-2015 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Wagga Wagga Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW))

  • 27-Sep-2015 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed & Best Aust Bred in Group

    Lockhart Show Society [CH] (Judge was Ms Emma Parker (ACT))

  • 15-Sep-2015 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed, Runner Up Best in Group & Best Aust Bred in Group

    Cowra Show Society [CH] (Judge was Miss Bev Daines (NSW))

  • 12-Sep-2015 Challenge Dog & Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Murrumburrah Harden Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Kerry Cannon (NSW))

  • 6-Sep-2015 Best Opposite Australian Bred in Show

    Western Districts Boxer Club of NSW Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr S Gething (UK))

  • 5-Sep-2015 3rd Place Australian Bred Dog

    Western Districts Boxer Club of NSW Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr J Boyd (NZ) - Quo Vadis Boxers)

  • 3-Sep-2015 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    West Wyalong Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Marilyn Rose (QLD))

  • 2-Sep-2015 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    West Wyalong Show Society Inc [OP] (Judge was Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD))

  • 1-Sep-2015 Reserve Challenge Dog & Best Austalian Bred in Breed

    West Wyalong Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Tanya McDonald (QLD))

  • 24-Aug-2015 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed, BEST IN GROUP & Best Australian Bred in Group

    Condobolin & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Judy Horton (VIC) - Breed Specialist)

  • 22-Aug-2015 2nd Place Australian Bred Dog

    Boxer Association of Victoria Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Nigel Rallings (UK))

  • 21-Aug-2015 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC))

  • 18-Aug-2015 Challenge Dog & Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Tullamore Kennel Club (NSW) [CH] (Judge was Mrs Susan Brown (NSW))

  • 17-Aug-2015 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Tullamore Kennel Club (NSW) [OP] (Judge was Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW))

  • 16-Aug-2015 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed, Runner Up Best in Group & Best Aust Bred in Group

    Tullamore Kennel Club (NSW) [CH] (Judge was Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW))

  • 15-Aug-2015 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Tullamore P A & H Association [CH] (Judge was Mr Don Mahoney (NSW))

  • 9-Aug-2015 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed & Best Australian Bred in Group

    Murray Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr K Harris (Phillipines) - Specialist)

  • 8-Aug-2015 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Murray Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Lobb (Canada))

  • 7-Aug-2015 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Murray Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms D Conod (Canada))

  • 2-Aug-2015 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Gordon Winch (QLD))

  • 1-Aug-2015 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD))

  • 31-Jul-2015 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Gwendoline Hovey-Jacobs (QLD))

  • 26-Jul-2015 Reserve Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC))

  • 25-Jul-2015 Reserve Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Birgit R J Ferguson (SA))

  • 24-Jul-2015 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Christopher T Moore (VIC))

  • 19-Jul-2015 Reserve Challenge Dog & Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Riverina District All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Steven J Warry (WA))

  • 18-Jul-2015 Reserve Challenge Dog & Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Riverina District All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sue J Mallia (WA))

  • 17-Jul-2015 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Riverina District All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA))

  • 28-Jun-2015 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Dogs NSW Southern Region [CH] (Judge was Mr Michael B Camac (SA))

  • 27-Jun-2015 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Dogs NSW Southern Region [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Hyde (New Zealand))

  • 26-Jun-2015 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Dogs NSW Southern Region [CH] (Judge was Mr D Seow (Malaysia))

  • 14-Jun-2015 Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Yass District Kennel & Training Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Robert Beattie (WA))

  • 13-Jun-2015 Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Yass District Kennel & Training Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Pieter Tjerkstra (QLD))

  • 7-Jun-2015 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Parkes & District Kennel Club Inc Show 3 [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW))

  • 6-Jun-2015 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Parkes & District Kennel Club Inc Show 2 [CH] (Judge was Rev Colin Seymour (NSW))

  • 6-Jun-2015 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Parkes & District Kennel Club Inc Show 1 [CH] (Judge was Mr Ken McMillan (NSW))

  • 24-May-2015 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Les Bradney (NSW))

  • 23-May-2015 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (AM) [CH] (Judge was Ms Shaneen Bendixen (QLD))

  • 23-May-2015 Reserve Challenge Dog & Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (PM) [CH] (Judge was Mrs Julie Dickinson-Franks (NSW))

  • 17-May-2015 Reserve Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss Rebecca Preece-Harvey (NSW))

  • 16-May-2015 Reserve Challenge Dog

    Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Valerie Hutton (NSW))

  • 16-May-2015 Reserve Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Southwest Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW))

  • 15-May-2015 Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms Catherine Loft (NSW))

  • 15-May-2015 Reserve Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Southwest Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Ros Bacich (NSW))

  • 11-May-2015 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr John Birch (NSW))

  • 10-May-2015 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Dee Hyde (ACT))

  • 9-May-2015 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss Bev Daines (NSW))

  • 3-May-2015 Reserve Challenge Dog

    Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Christopher T Moore (VIC))

  • 2-May-2015 Challenge Dog & Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Corowa & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Victor Jones (QLD))

  • 19-Apr-2015 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Deniliquin & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss Andrea Roth (NSW))

  • 18-Apr-2015 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed & Best Australian Bred in Group

    Deniliquin & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Helen Furber (NSW))

  • 17-Apr-2015 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Deniliquin & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Esther Benson (NSW))

  • 1-Apr-2015 1st Place Australian Bred Dog, Reserve Challenge Dog

    Sydney Royal 2015 [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Ikeda (Japan))

  • 22-Mar-2015 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed, BEST IN GROUP & Best Australian Bred in Group

    Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW))

  • 21-Mar-2015 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Tumbarumba P A & H Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Edward Pickering (NSW))

  • 15-Mar-2015 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed, BEST IN GROUP & Best Australian Bred in Group

    Adelong P & A Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Michael Derbyshire (NSW))

  • 14-Mar-2015 Reserve Challenge Dog, Runner Up Best of Breed & Best Australian Bred in Group

    Yass Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Roger Ellis (NSW))

  • 7-Mar-2015 Challenge Dog & Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Tumut Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW))

  • 22-Feb-2015 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Gunning P A & I Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Dr Lesley Cameron (NSW))

  • 15-Feb-2015 Challenge Dog, Runner Up Best of Breed & Best Australian Bred in Group

    Corowa & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC))

  • 14-Feb-2015 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed & Best Australian Bred in Group

    Henty Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW))

  • 25-Jan-2015 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Bungendore P A & H Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss Bev Daines (NSW))

  • 24-Jan-2015 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Lake George & Wamboin Dist KC [CH] (Judge was Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW))

  • 23-Jan-2015 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Lake George & Wamboin Dist KC [CH] (Judge was Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW))

  • 16-Nov-2014 Res Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Young & District ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs Gwendoline Hovey-Jacobs (QLD))

  • 15-Nov-2014 1st Place Australian Bred Dog

    Young & District ABKC AM Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs Rhonda Lane (QLD))

  • 15-Nov-2014 1st Place Australian Bred Dog

    Young & District ABKC PM Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW))

  • 8-Nov-2014 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Holbrook Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Wayne Douglas (VIC))

  • 2-Nov-2014 Res Challenge Dog, Runner Up Best of Breed & Best Australian Bred in Group

    Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Robyn Nagle (NSW))

  • 1-Nov-2014 Res Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Albury Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Dianne Besoff JP (NSW))

  • 25-Oct-2014 Res Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Wellington Valley Kennel Club (NSW) [CH] (Judge was Mrs Helen Weil (QLD))

  • 24-Oct-2014 Res Challenge Dog & Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Wellington Valley Kennel Club (NSW) [CH] (Judge was Mr Anton Weil (QLD))

  • 18-Oct-2014 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    The Rock Show Society [CH] (Judge was Ms Maureen Gostelow (VIC))

  • 12-Oct-2014 Res Challenge Dog & Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr John Birch (NSW))

  • 11-Oct-2014 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Illabo Show Society [CH] (Judge was Illabo Show Society (NSW))

  • 10-Oct-2014 Res Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW))

  • 5-Oct-2014 Res Challenge Dog, Runner Up Best of Breed & Best Australian Bred in Group

    Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Lynn Butler (NSW))

  • 4-Oct-2014 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Culcairn Show Society [CH] (Judge was Miss L Corbett (NSW) - Breed Specialist)

  • 28-Sep-2014 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Lockhart A & P Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Megan Markotany (VIC))

  • 31-Aug-2014 3rd Place Australian Bred Dog

    Dogs NSW International Spring Fair [CH] (Judge was Dr Nicola Imbimbo (Italy))

  • 30-Aug-2014 2nd Place Australian Bred Dog

    Dogs NSW International Spring Fair [CH] (Judge was Mr Theo Leenen (Belgium))

  • 29-Aug-2014 Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Dogs NSW International Spring Fair [CH] (Judge was Ms June Wall (Ireland))

  • 28-Aug-2014 Best Australian Bred in Show

    Boxer Club of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mrs Hanne Laine Jensen (Denmark))

  • 16-Aug-2014 Best Opposite Australian Bred in Show

    Boxer Association of Vic Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Brace, Mrs J Horton, Mr M Johnston)

  • 3-Aug-2014 Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Junior Kennel Club Of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mr J J Dupas (FRN))

  • 2-Aug-2014 1st Place Australian Bred Dog

    The Sydney Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr LH Wilberg (Norway) Breed Specilaist)

  • 16-May-2014 Res Challenge Dog & Best Intermediate in Breed

    Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Graham Cruse (NSW))

  • 16-May-2014 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Southwest Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Edward Hardwicke (NSW))

  • 26-Jan-2014 1st Place Intermediate Dog

    Bungendore PA & H Society [CH] (Judge was Miss J Seary (NSW))

  • 17-Nov-2013 Reserve Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Young & District ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mr T Horchner (VIC) - Breed Specialist)

  • 16-Nov-2013 Res Challenge Dog

    Young & District ABKC AM Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Zimmerle (QLD))

  • 16-Nov-2013 Reserve Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Young & District ABKC PM Show [CH] (Judge was Ms S Bownds (NSW))

  • 2-Nov-2013 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Albury Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs V Morrow (NSW))

  • 19-Oct-2013 Best Intermediate in Breed

    The Rock Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr R Lucas (NSW))

  • 28-Sep-2013 Reserve Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Canowindra PA & H Assoc [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Gartner (NSW))

  • 15-Sep-2013 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed & Best Australian Bred in Group

    Cudal A&P Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Glover (Vic))

  • 7-Sep-2013 1st Place Australian Bred Dog

    Adelaide Royal Show [CH] (Judge was Mr K Johannson (Sweden) Breed Specialist)

  • 26-May-2013 Res Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Ku Ring Gai Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr w Stevenson (NSW))

  • 25-May-2013 1st place Aust Bred Dog

    Ku Ring Gai Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Forbes (NSW))

  • 31-Mar-2013 Final Cut Aust Bred Dog

    Boxer Club of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Woods (UK))

  • 26-Mar-2013 2nd Place Aust Bred Dog

    Sydney Royal [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Mueller (Switzerland))

  • 16-Mar-2013 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Eugowra Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Rev C Seymour (NSW))

  • 9-Feb-2013 Challenge Dog, RUBOB & Best Open in Group

    Henty Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr R Britten (NSW))

  • 10-Nov-2012 Best Aust Bred in Breed

    Holbrook Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs V Morrow (NSW))

  • 20-Oct-2012 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    The Rock Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr J Forbes (NSW))

  • 14-Oct-2012 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Bethungra & Illabo Dist KC [CH] (Judge was Miss N Lane (NSW))

  • 13-Oct-2012 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Illabo Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr K McMillan (NSW))

  • 12-Oct-2012 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Bethungra & Illabo KC [CH] (Judge was Ms L Stalhandske (Sweden))

  • 6-Oct-2012 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed & Best Aust Bred on Group

    Culcairn Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr R Lucas (NSW))

  • 1-Oct-2012 Res Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Walbundrie Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Eldred (NSW))

  • 30-Sep-2012 Best Aust Bred in Breed

    Coolamon Ganmain KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Fenton (NSW))

  • 29-Sep-2012 Res Best Dog & Best Aust Bred in Breed

    Wagga Wagga KC [OP] (Judge was Mr R Britten (NSW))

  • 28-Sep-2012 Res Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Wagga Wagga Show Society [CH] (Judge was Miss E Davies (NSW) - Breed Specialist)

  • 23-Sep-2012 Res Challenge Dog & Best Aust Bred in Breed

    Lockhart Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Brown (NSW))

  • 9-Sep-2012 2nd Place Junior Dog

    Western District Boxer Club of NSW [CH] (Judge was Carol Schofield (UK))

  • 8-Sep-2012 Best Opposite Junior in Show

    Western District Boxer Club of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mr Steve McArdle (UK))

  • 6-Sep-2012 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed & Best Australian Bred in Group

    West Wyalong Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Knox (NSW))

  • 5-Sep-2012 Res Challenge Dog

    West Wyalong Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Bray (NSW))

  • 4-Sep-2012 Res Challenge Dog, Runner Up Best of Breed & Best Australian Bred in Group

    West Wyalong Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs H Furbur (NSW))

  • 19-Aug-2012 Res Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Coolamon Ganmain KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Brankovic (Serbia))

  • 18-Aug-2012 Res Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Ganmian Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr C Graham (NZ))

  • 12-Aug-2012 1st Place Junior Dog

    Murray Valley KC [CH] (Judge was Mr BN Harris (NZ))

  • 11-Aug-2012 Best Junior in Breed

    Murray Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms W Dines (NZ))

  • 10-Aug-2012 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Murray Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms G Johnston (NZ))

  • 5-Aug-2012 Best Junior in Breed

    Junior Kennel Club of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mr Branislav Rajic (Slovenia))

  • 4-Aug-2012 1st Place Junior Dog

    The Sydney Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Hans van den Berg (Holland))

  • 3-Aug-2012 Best Junior in Breed

    The Sydney KC [CH] (Judge was Mr D Ericsson (Sweden))

  • 22-Jul-2012 Res Challenge Dog

    Riverina Dist ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mr W Crozier (NSW))

  • 21-Jul-2012 Res Challenge Dog

    Riverina Dist ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs H Beasley (NSW))

  • 20-Jul-2012 Res Challenge Dog & Best Junior in Breed

    Riverina Dist ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Crozier (NSW))

  • 15-Jul-2012 Res Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Bungendore & Palerang Dist ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Hubrich (NZ))

  • 14-Jul-2012 Best Junior In Breed

    Bungendore & Palerang Dist ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mr J Marshall (Vic))

  • 23-Jun-2012 5th Place Junior Dog

    13th National Boxer Specialty [CH] (Judge was Mr R Rorre-Simoes (Mexico) Specialist)

  • 22-Jun-2012 3rd Place Junior Dog

    Boxer Club of NSW Curtain Rasier [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Naslund (Sweden) Breed Specialist)

  • 10-Jun-2012 Res Challenge Dog & Best Puppy in Breed

    Parkes & District Kennel Club - Show 3 [CH] (Judge was Mr G Nolan (SA))

  • 9-Jun-2012 Res Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Parkes & District Kennel Club - Show 1 [CH] (Judge was Mr K Iggleden (QLD))

  • 9-Jun-2012 Res Challenge Dog & Best Puppy in Breed

    Parkes & District Kennel Club - Show 2 [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Webber (QLD))

  • 20-May-2012 Res Challenge Dog & Best Puppy in Breed

    Temora & Dist ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Robertson (NSW))

  • 19-May-2012 Challenge Dog, Best of Breed & Best Puppy in Group

    Temora & Dist ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Abela (NSW))

  • 18-May-2012 Res Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Temora & Dist ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Nieman (SA))

  • 13-May-2012 Res Challenge Dog & Best Puppy in Breed

    Cootamundra ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Fenton (NSW))

  • 12-May-2012 Res Challenge Dog

    Cootamundra ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Dickinson-Franks (NSW))

  • 11-May-2012 Challenge Dog & Best of Breed

    Cootamundra ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mr M Derbyshire (NSW))

  • 6-May-2012 Res Challenge Dog

    Albury & Border KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs F Harris (TAS))

  • 5-May-2012 Best Puppy in Breed

    Corowa & Dist KC [CH] (Judge was Mr T Valli (NSW) - Breed Specialist)

  • 21-Apr-2012 Res Challenge Dog & Best Puppy in Breed

    Deniliquin & Dist KC [CH] (Judge was Ms C Loft (NSW))

  • 20-Apr-2012 Res Challenge Dog, Runner Up Best of Breed & Best Puppy In Group

    Corowa & Dist KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Webber (QLD))