Aust.Supreme Ch. Caspakees General Lee

For further information contact:

Contact :
Mrs.M.Sawley (Member Details)
Phone :
083809363 mobile 0439994648
Email :
Send Email
Pedigree for Aust.Supreme Ch. Caspakees General Lee
Sire : Ch.Keesway Silver Crusader.(Imp.N.Z.). S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:
Dam : Ch.Calivale My Girl Rox S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:

Recent Results

  • 2-Mar-2013 Best of Breed. Best In Group 4

    Ladies Kennel Club of S.A. [CH] (Judge was Ms.S.Lancaster (N.S.W.))

  • 2-Mar-2013 Best of Breed

    Ladies Kennel Club of S.A. [CH] (Judge was Mr.G.Vernon (N.S.W.))

  • 1-Mar-2013 Best of Breed. Best In Group 3

    Ladies Kennel Club of S.A. [CH] (Judge was Mrs.H.Morrison (Tas))

  • 27-Jan-2013 Ch.B.O.B. Aust.Bred.in Show

    Gawler Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms.R.Nicholson (Qld).)

  • 30-Sep-2012 Best of Breed

    Port Pirie Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr.D.Strachan (N.S.W.))

  • 30-Sep-2012 Best of Breed

    Port Pirie Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr.A.Brown (Q ))

  • 29-Sep-2012 Best of Breed

    Port Pirie Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr.R.Cleland (S.A.))

  • 26-Aug-2012 Best in Group

    Canine Fanciers Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr.G.Beckett (Vic))

  • 26-Aug-2012 Intermediate in Group

    Canine Fanciers Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr.G.Beckett (Vic))

  • 18-Aug-2012 Best of Breed

    SA.Poultry & Kennel Club.Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs.P.Hall (N.S.W.))

  • 5-Aug-2012 Best in Group

    Colomeke Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs.S.Hewinson (Qld))

  • 4-Aug-2012 Best of Breed

    Colomeke Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs.A.Alexander (Vic))

  • 28-Jul-2012 Best of Breed

    Marion Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr.J.Ganoza (Peru))

  • 27-Jul-2012 Runner Up In Group

    Marion Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs.P.Lanctot (Canada))

  • 1-Jul-2012 Best of Breed

    Junior Kennel Club of SA [CH] (Judge was Mrs.R.Seare (Qld))

  • 24-Jun-2012 Best of Breed

    Adelaide Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr.R.Lucas (N.S.W.))

  • 23-Jun-2012 Best of Breed

    Adelaide Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs.C.Speed (Qld))

  • 22-Jun-2012 Best of Breed

    Adelaide Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs.R.Bacich (N.S.W.))

  • 1-Jun-2012 Best of Breed

    Dogs SA Winter International [CH] (Judge was Ms.S.Kealy (Ireland))