AUST. CHAMPION Coondarby Sundancer
For further information contact:
- Contact :
- Gai Lewis (Member Details)
- Phone :
- 0263455810
- Email:
- Reveal Email
Pedigree for AUST. CHAMPION Coondarby Sundancer | ||
---|---|---|
Sire : Ch Coondarby Black Diamond | S: Ch Llamcorg The Gilt Dragon | S: Ch Coondarby Lachlan |
D: Ch LLamcorg Lady Louise | ||
D: GR CH Sarlaine True Colours | S: GR CH Kevlain colour My world | |
D: Kevlain all in blak | ||
Dam : CH Coondarby Sherralea | S: CH Paulford Aint No Saint | S: CH Rivona Asset Imp uk |
D: CH Paulford Calamity Jane | ||
D: CH Coondarby Ashleigh | S: CH Coondarby Lachlan | |
D: CH Coondarby Natasha |
Recent Results
-
30-Aug-2014 RUNNER UP TO BEST IN GROUP
GREFNFELL S S [CH] (Judge was MS C STUART)
-
30-Aug-2014 RUNNER UP TO BEST IN GROUP
GREFNFELL S S [CH] (Judge was MS C STUART)
-
21-May-2014 best of breed
Gilgandra ss [CH] (Judge was MR B Daley)
-
17-May-2014 Runner up to best in group
wellington s s [CH] (Judge was DR m Giles)
-
12-Aug-2012 RUNNER UP TO BEST IN SHOW AND PUPPY IN SHOW
MUDGEE AND DIST K C [CH] (Judge was MRS H BEASLEY AND DR M GILES)
-
10-Aug-2012 CH BOB PUPPY IN GROUP
MUDGEE AND D IST K C [CH] (Judge was DR M GILES)
-
9-Aug-2012 CH BOB AND PUPPY IN GROUP
MUDGEE AND DIST KC [CH] (Judge was MR K MC MILLAN)
-
6-Aug-2012 BOB PUPPY IN SHOW
DUBBO AND DIST K C [CH] (Judge was MS G ALEXANDER MRS R KEMP)
-
5-Aug-2012 BOB PUPPY IN GROUP
DUBBO AND DIST K C [CH] (Judge was MRS R KEMP)
-
4-Aug-2012 BOB PUPPY IN SHOW
DUBBO AND DIST KC [CH] (Judge was MRS E MAITLAND MS G ALEXANDER)
-
29-Jul-2012 CH BOB PUPPY IN GROUP
RYLSTONE KANDOS K C [CH] (Judge was MR M ARTHUR)
-
28-Jul-2012 CH BOB PUPPY IN SHOW
RYLSTONE KANDOS KC AM SHOW [CH] (Judge was MRS A HICKEY MR R LUCAS)
-
22-Jul-2012 CH BOB PUPPY IN GROUP
RIVERINA K C [CH] (Judge was MR W CROZIER)
-
21-Jul-2012 CH BOB PUPPY IN GROUP
RIVERINA K C [CH] (Judge was MRS H BEASLEY)
-
20-Jul-2012 CH BOB RUBIG PUPPY IN GROUP
RIVERINA KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS S CROZIER)
-
26-May-2012 CH BOB MINOR IN GROUP
COWRA K C [CH] (Judge was MR BECKETT NT)
-
16-May-2012 CH BOB MINOR IN GROUP
GILGANDRA S S [CH] (Judge was MRS J ARTHUR)
-
13-May-2012 CH BOB MINOR IN BREED
COOTAMUNDRA K C [CH] (Judge was MRS J DICKINSON FRANKS)
-
12-May-2012 CH RUBOB MINOR IN BREED
COOTAMUNDRA KC [CH] (Judge was MRS D FENTON)
-
11-May-2012 BOB MINOR IN GROUP
COOTAMUNDRA K C [CH] (Judge was MRS S PATTERSON)
-
16-Apr-2012 CH BOB MINOR IN GROUP
GILGANDRA S S [CH] (Judge was MRS J ARTHUR)