AUST SUPREME CH. Yorsar Going Down Under From Ashgate

For further information contact:

Contact :
Tracey (Member Details)
Phone :
0418980831
Email :
Send Email
Pedigree for AUST SUPREME CH. Yorsar Going Down Under From Ashgate
Sire : S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:
Dam : S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:

Recent Results

  • 19-Jul-2013 BOB, Intermediate In Group, R/Up In Group

    Brunswick Valley Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr T Valli (NSW))

  • 13-Jul-2013 BOB, Intermediate In Group, Best In Group

    Samford & District Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr M Cave (QLD))

  • 5-Jul-2013 BOB, R/Up In Group

    Laidley A & I Society [CH] (Judge was Mr K. Iggleden (QLD))

  • 29-Jun-2013 BOB, Intermediate In Group, Best In Group

    Gympie and District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs H. Beasley (NSW))

  • 21-Jun-2013 BOB, R/Up In Group

    Rosewood A H & I Assoc Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr J Sheppard (NSW))

  • 16-Jun-2013 BOB, Intermediate In Group, R/Up In Group

    Queensland Kennel Council [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Wallis (VIC))

  • 15-Jun-2013 BOB

    Queensland Kennel Council [CH] (Judge was Ms P Grutzner (VIC))

  • 14-Jun-2013 BOB, R/Up In Group, Intermediate In Show

    Kalbar Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Henderson (QLD))

  • 9-Jun-2013 BOB

    Ipswich Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G D Townsend (Canada))

  • 2-Jun-2013 BOB

    Lockyer Valley Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs T McDonald (QLD))

  • 26-May-2013 BOB, Intermediate In Group

    Maryborough Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Camac (VIC))

  • 25-May-2013 BOB, Intermediate In Group

    Maryborough Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Tringham (QLD))

  • 25-May-2013 BOB, Intermediate In Group, Best In Group

    Maryborough Kennel Club Inc [OP] (Judge was Mr A Addicott (QLD))

  • 24-May-2013 BOB, Intermediate In Group, Best In Group

    Maryborough & Hervey Bay Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr P Bennett (SA))

  • 19-May-2013 BOB, Intermediate In Group

    Gold Coast Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Miss D Norman (QLD))

  • 18-May-2013 BOB, Intermediate In Group, R/Up In Group

    Brookfield Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr J Rice (SA))

  • 17-May-2013 BOB

    Boonah Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms K Nichols (QLD))

  • 15-May-2013 BOB, Intermediate In Group

    Ipswich Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Tringham (QLD))

  • 12-May-2013 BOB

    Waterloo Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr D McAllister (QLD))

  • 4-May-2013 BOB, Intermediate In Group

    South Burnett National - Kingaroy [CH] (Judge was Mrs H Weil (QLD))

  • 3-May-2013 BOB, Intermediate In Group, Best In Group

    Millmerran Show Society [CH] (Judge was Miss L Buchanen (QLD))

  • 27-Apr-2013 BOB

    Goombungee-Haden H A & P Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Mannell (QLD))

  • 27-Apr-2013 BOB

    Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Irlam (NT))

  • 26-Apr-2013 BOB

    Marburg & District A & I Assoc Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Hewinson (QLD))

  • 21-Apr-2013 BOB

    Woodenbong Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr D McGreevy (QLD))

  • 20-Apr-2013 BOB, Intermediate In Group

    Nanango A P & M Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms K King (SA))

  • 19-Apr-2013 BOB, Intermediate In Group

    Nanango & District All Breeds KC [CH] (Judge was Mr B Luxton (SA))

  • 14-Apr-2013 BOB, R/Up In Group, Intermediate In Show

    Sunshine Coast Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Miss A Adamopoulis (QLD))

  • 13-Apr-2013 BOB

    Royal Agricultural Society of QLD [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Cruz (USA))

  • 7-Apr-2013 BOB, Intermediate In Group

    Pine Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Johansen (QLD))

  • 6-Apr-2013 BOB

    Warwick Show & Rodeo Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr L Stephenson (QLD))

  • 24-Mar-2013 BOB

    Beaudesert Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Cox (Ireland))

  • 23-Mar-2013 BOB

    Beaudesert Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Cox (Ireland))

  • 17-Mar-2013 Dog CC, Intermediate In Group

    Tweed River Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Robertson (NSW))

  • 16-Mar-2013 BOB, Intermediate In Group

    Tweed River Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Hall (NSW))

  • 15-Mar-2013 BOB, Intermediate In Group

    Tweed River Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs E M Knox (NSW))

  • 16-Feb-2013 BOB

    Clifton Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Wilshire (QLD))

  • 16-Feb-2013 BOB, Intermediate In Group

    Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs U Greenwood (QLD))

  • 9-Feb-2013 BOB

    Allora Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs J McCann (QLD))

  • 2-Feb-2013 BOB

    Beenleigh & District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Hockey (NSW))

  • 20-Jan-2013 BOB, R/Up In Group, Junior In Show

    Burnett Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs E M Knox (NSW))

  • 13-Jan-2013 BOB, Junior In Group

    Darling Downs Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr J Connell (TAS))

  • 12-Jan-2013 BOB, Junior In Group

    Darling Downs Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss T Sloan (TAS))

  • 6-Jan-2013 BOB, Junior In Group

    Maryborough Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr R Fitzgerald (QLD))

  • 5-Jan-2013 BOB, Junior In Group, R/Up In Group

    Maryborough Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr A Brown (QLD))

  • 11-Nov-2012 BOB, Junior In Group

    Combined Northern Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs I Glynn (SA))

  • 10-Nov-2012 BOB, Junior In Group, Best In Group

    Combined Northern Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr S Munton (TAS))

  • 9-Nov-2012 BOB, Junior In Group, R/Up In Group

    Combined Northern Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Connell (TAS))