Aust CH Seablueridge Ringo

For further information contact:

Contact :
Trish Gonzalez (Member Details)
Phone :
0402394887
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://www.seablueridge.com/
Pedigree for Aust CH Seablueridge Ringo
Sire : Aust.Ch Umkimzulu MoonOvaThaserengetti S: Ch & NCh Manzengwenya Lions Regent S: Bis grand ch umkimzulu Navaho warrior
D: Roodedraai amakoti ( south Africa)
D: Umkimzulu Kinky Boots S: Ch sarula lupani Biko
D: Ch umkimzulu vision oth Sioux
Dam : Aust.CH Adbesare Three times a lady (AI) S: GRAND CH RIGINAL SVGUNAHAVAGOODTIME (AI) S: AM CH SPRING VALLEY'S GREAT GATSBY (USA)
D: Grand Ch Riginal Patience et
D: CH ALATARN COUTO MASHIRI S: GRAND CH MARMATIA NAADIR DEHAN
D: STARRIDGE GABLE

Recent Results

  • 8-Mar-2015 Junior of Breed Reserve Dog Challeng

    Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Eldred (NSW)

  • 7-Mar-2015 Junior of Breed

    Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Gartner (NSW)

  • 28-Feb-2015 Puppy of Breed Runner Up Best of Breed Dog Challenge

    Gundog and Heavy Breeds Club of Queensla [CH] (Judge was Mrs P. Johansen (QLD))

  • 6-Feb-2015 Puppy of Breed Runner Up Best of Breed Dog Challenge

    Armidale All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) [CH] (Judge was Mr S Munton (TAS))

  • 25-Jan-2015 Puppy of Breed

    Gold Coast Canine Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD [CH] (Judge was Ms A. Carius (QLD)

  • 25-Jan-2015 Puppy of Breed, Reserve Dog Challenge

    Gold Coast Canine Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD [CH] (Judge was : Mr J. Black (VIC))

  • 24-Jan-2015 Puppy in Group, Best of Breed, Dog Challenge

    Gold Coast Canine Club Inc (QLD) [CH] (Judge was Mr J. Lewington (SA))

  • 10-Jan-2015 Best puppy of breed, reserve challenge, best puppy in group, BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

    MID NORTH COAST CANINE CLUB [CH] (Judge was Mr R Harbin (NSW))

  • 10-Jan-2015 1st in puppy sweepstakes

    MID NORTH COAST CANINE CLUB [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Bruno (QLD))

  • 11-Oct-2014 Puppy of Breed Runner Up Best of Breed Reserve Dog Challenge

    Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD) [CH] (Judge was Mr David S Tidswell (SA))

  • 28-Sep-2014 Baby of Breed

    Western Suburbs Kennel Club (QLD) [CH] (Judge was Mr T Chin-Fa (Taiwan))

  • 20-Sep-2014 Baby of Breed

    Nimbin A & I Society Inc (NSW) [CH] (Judge was Mrs Jody Wilshier (QLD))

  • 9-Aug-2014 3rd in baby class

    RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK 11TH National [CH] (Judge was Gordon Cunningham (Scotland))

  • 19-Jul-2014 Baby of Breed

    Brunswick Valley Kennel Club Inc (NSW) [CH] (Judge was Mr Robert A Cleland (SA))

  • 18-Jul-2014 baby of breed

    Brunswick Valley Kennel Club Inc (NSW) [CH] (Judge was Mr Peter Bennett (SA))

  • 5-Jul-2014 baby in class

    Beenleigh & district kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mr. M. Low Lai Huat (Malaysia))