JISS Aust Ch Boxberry When I Grow Up DOM HT0 CC DMN

Meet P one of our older Boxberry family members.

She made her debut in July 2014, and has many class in group wins to her credit, now in the Minor Puppy Class she already has won 3 Challenges - which we feel is pretty impressive from a plain girl :-)

P gained her title in July 2015 at 14 months of age, we are very proud of our beautiful P.

P wins Best Junior in Show at the Boxer Association of Victoria under breed specialist Mr Nigel Rallings (UK)

P has produced 2 litters, her 2nd litter was via Frozen Semen imported from England - 'Dijon' - Dutch Junior Champion Abythorn Dijon, so far 3 (of the 6 puppies in the litter) have attained their Australian Championship which gives P the title of Dam of Merit (DOM)


P's Champions
Ch Boxberry Real Gone Kid (AI) 'Deacon'
Ch Boxberry Storm Front (AI) 'Billy' - owned, loved and exhibited by Julie Peeler in WA
Ch Boxberry Buy Me A Boat (AI) 'J' - owned, loved and exhibited by Roxbud Boxers in SA

Her photo's are at 3 & 17 months they will be updated as she grows.

For further information contact:

Contact :
Darryl Halliday (Member Details)
Phone :
0497271150
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://www.boxberry.net
Pedigree for JISS Aust Ch Boxberry When I Grow Up DOM HT0 CC DMN
Sire : BISS Aust Ch Kirilenko de la Finca Sapho (Imp Spain) SOM HT0 CC DMN S: Sp Ch Rus la Fler Eternal Flame S: Sp Por Rus Ch Greco de Rincomar
D: Sp Ch Rus la Fler Bravo-Brava
D: Galena de la Finca Sapho S: Sp Ch Koto de Guezman
D: Chicci van Sapho's Hoeve
Dam : Aust Ch Boxberry Pretty Lil Precious HT0 CC DMN S: MBISS, MRUBISS MRUBIS Aust Supreme Ch The Fonejacker At Surfstone (Imp UK) SOM HT1 CC DMN S: Boxania Summer Lighning At Surfstone HT0
D: Rennlou Bewitched
D: Aust Ch Boxberry Super Nova HT0 CC S: BIS & RUBIS Ch & NZ Ch Valeska Hez Super Too (Imp NZ)
D: Aust Ch Boxberry A Star Is Born DOM HT0

Recent Results

  • 24-Feb-2018 2nd Place Open BItch

    Canberra Royal [CH] (Judge was Mr D Stojanovic (Bosnia))

  • 19-Nov-2017 2nd Place Open Bitch

    County Of Cumberland [CH] (Judge was Miss L Corbett (NSW))

  • 6-Nov-2017 3rd Place Open Bitch

    Victorian Womans Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mr H Almgren (Sweden))

  • 3-Sep-2017 Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Wagga Wagga Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Susan Brown (NSW))

  • 2-Sep-2017 Best Open in Breed

    Manildra P & A Association Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW))

  • 1-Sep-2017 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Open in Breed

    Grenfell P A H & I Association Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW))

  • 28-Aug-2017 Challenge Bitch, Runner Up Best of Breed & Best Open in Group

    Parkes P A & H Association [CH] (Judge was Mrs Joan Bray (NSW))

  • 27-Aug-2017 Challenge Bitch

    Wentworth Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW))

  • 26-Aug-2017 Challenge Bitch

    Wentworth Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss Jan Seary (NSW))

  • 23-Aug-2017 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Open in Breed

    Peak Hill P A & H Association Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms Sharon Hannigan (NSW))

  • 20-Aug-2017 Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW))

  • 18-Aug-2017 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Open in Breed

    Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC))

  • 15-Aug-2017 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Tullamore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Kerry Cannon (NSW))

  • 14-Aug-2017 Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Tullamore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Douglas Bowe (WA))

  • 13-Aug-2017 Best Open in Breed

    Tullamore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sally Baxter (WA))

  • 12-Aug-2017 Best Open in Breed

    Tullamore P A & H Association [CH] (Judge was Mrs Valma Morrow (NSW))

  • 25-Mar-2017 Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Cumnock Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW))

  • 12-Mar-2017 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Intermediate in Breed

    Adelong P & A Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Douglas Sidebottom (ACT))

  • 25-Feb-2017 Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed

    ACTEWAGL Royal Canberra Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Heikkinen-Lehkonen (Finland))

  • 4-Dec-2016 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Open in Breed

    Far South East Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr N Trainor (New Zealand))

  • 3-Dec-2016 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Open in Breed

    Far South East Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Dr William Crozier (NSW))

  • 2-Dec-2016 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Open in Breed

    Far South East Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sylvia Crozier (NSW))

  • 27-Nov-2016 2nd Place Open Bitch

    Fairfield & District ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC))

  • 26-Nov-2016 Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Hills Dog Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Dr Emma Greenway (VIC))

  • 20-Nov-2016 Best Open in Breed

    Belconnen ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs Marie H Merchant (SA))

  • 19-Nov-2016 Challenge Bitch & Best of Breed

    Belconnen ABKC (AM Show) [CH] (Judge was Mr William Ranie (ACT))

  • 19-Nov-2016 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Belconnen ABKC (PM Show) [CH] (Judge was Dr Francis Mcevoy (SA))

  • 13-Nov-2016 Challenge Bitch & Best of Breed

    Young & District ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mr Robert Redhead (SA))

  • 12-Nov-2016 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Open in Breed

    Young & District ABKC AM Show [CH] (Judge was Ms Catherine Loft (NSW))

  • 12-Nov-2016 Challenge Bitch & Best of Breed

    Young & District ABKC PM Show [CH] (Judge was Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA))

  • 22-Oct-2016 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Open in Breed

    Wellington Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Kavcic (Slovenia))

  • 21-Oct-2016 Best Open in Group

    Wellington Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr H Tast (Finland))

  • 23-Sep-2016 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Open in Breed

    Wellington Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Ekstam (New Zealand))

  • 4-Sep-2016 3rd Place Australian Bred Bitch

    Western Districts Boxer Club of NSW Inc [CH] (Judge was Jean Watson - Roylark Boxers UK)

  • 3-Sep-2016 2nd Place Australian Bred Bitch

    Western Districts Boxer Club of NSW Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr & Mrs S Tassan (QLD) - Phoenway Boxer)

  • 7-Aug-2016 2nd Place Australian Bred Bitch

    Queensland Boxer Club [CH] (Judge was Miss L Corbett (NSW) - Tonup Boxers)

  • 23-Mar-2016 1st Place Australian Bred Bitch

    Sydney Royal Dog Show [CH] (Judge was Mr Per Svarstad (Sweden))

  • 13-Mar-2016 Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Adelong P & A Society [CH] (Judge was Ms Marie Patten (NSW))

  • 11-Mar-2016 2nd Place Australian Bred Bitch

    Tallangatta A & P Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Peter Frost (VIC))

  • 5-Mar-2016 1st Place Australian Bred Bitch

    Tumut Show Society [CH] (Judge was Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT))

  • 21-Feb-2016 Challenge Bitch

    Gunning P A & I Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss Jan Seary (NSW))

  • 13-Feb-2016 2nd Place Australian Bred Bitch

    Henty Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Tony Valli (NSW) - Boxer Specialist)

  • 6-Feb-2016 1st Place Australian Bred Bitch

    Crookwell A P & H Society Inc (NSW) [CH] (Judge was Mr Brett Thompson (NSW) - Boxer Speciali)

  • 17-Jan-2016 Best Intermediate in Breed

    Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Cl [CH] (Judge was Mrs Leah Ryan (NSW))

  • 16-Jan-2016 2nd Place Intermediate Bitch

    Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Cl [CH] (Judge was Mr E Moore (SA))

  • 2-Jan-2016 Challenge Bitch & Best Intermediate in Breed

    Wollondilly All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Peter Warby (NSW))

  • 15-Nov-2015 Best Intermediate in Breed

    Young & District ABKC PM Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW))

  • 15-Nov-2015 Best Intermediate in Breed

    Young & District ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs Caroline Yate (NSW))

  • 14-Nov-2015 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Intermediate in Breed

    Young & District ABKC AM Show [CH] (Judge was Miss Nicole Lane (NSW))

  • 1-Nov-2015 Best Intermediate in Breed

    Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Ken Hammond AFSM (NSW))

  • 17-Oct-2015 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Open in Breed

    The Rock Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Linda Buckley (ACT))

  • 11-Oct-2015 Best Open in Breed

    Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Jill Hocking (VIC))

  • 10-Oct-2015 Best Open in Breed

    Illabo Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Roger R Bridgford (VIC))

  • 9-Oct-2015 Best Open in Breed

    Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC))

  • 5-Oct-2015 Best Open in Breed

    Walbundrie Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW))

  • 4-Oct-2015 Best Open in Breed

    Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Jeanie Montford (NSW))

  • 3-Oct-2015 Challenge Bitch & Best of Breed

    Culcairn Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW))

  • 2-Oct-2015 Challenge Bitch, Runner Up Best of Breed & Best Open in Breed

    Wagga Wagga Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW))

  • 27-Sep-2015 Challenge Bitch, Runner Up Best of Breed & Best Open in Breed

    Lockhart Show Society [CH] (Judge was Ms Emma Parker (ACT))

  • 15-Sep-2015 Challenge Bitch, Runner Up Best of Breed & Best Open in Breed

    Cowra Show Society [CH] (Judge was Miss Bev Daines (NSW))

  • 12-Sep-2015 Reserve Challenge Bitch, Runner Up Best of Breed & Best Open in Breed

    Murrumburrah Harden Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Kerry Cannon (NSW))

  • 6-Sep-2015 3rd Place Junior Bitch

    Western Districts Boxer Club of NSW Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr S Gething (UK))

  • 5-Sep-2015 2nd Place Junior Bitch

    Western Districts Boxer Club of NSW Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr J Boyd (NZ) - Quo Vadis Boxers)

  • 3-Sep-2015 Best Open in Breed

    West Wyalong Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Marilyn Rose (QLD))

  • 2-Sep-2015 Best Open in Breed

    West Wyalong Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD))

  • 1-Sep-2015 Best Open in Breed

    West Wyalong Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Tanya McDonald (QLD))

  • 24-Aug-2015 2nd Place Open Bitch

    Condobolin & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Judy Horton (VIC) - Breed Specialist)

  • 22-Aug-2015 BEST JUNIOR IN SHOW

    Boxer Association of Victoria Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Nigel Rallings (UK))

  • 21-Aug-2015 Challenge Bitch, Runner Up Best of Breed & Best Open in Breed

    Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Andrew J Burt (VIC))

  • 18-Aug-2015 2nd Place Open Bitch

    Tullamore Kennel Club (NSW) [CH] (Judge was Mrs Susan Brown (NSW))

  • 17-Aug-2015 2nd Place Open Bitch

    Tullamore Kennel Club (NSW) [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW))

  • 16-Aug-2015 2nd Place Open Bitch

    Tullamore Kennel Club (NSW) [CH] (Judge was Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW))

  • 15-Aug-2015 2nd Place Open Bitch

    Tullamore P A & H Association [CH] (Judge was Mr Don Mahoney (NSW))

  • 2-Aug-2015 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Open in Breed

    Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Gordon Winch (QLD))

  • 1-Aug-2015 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Open in Breed

    Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Ian Rasmussen (QLD))

  • 31-Jul-2015 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Open in Breed

    Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Gwendoline Hovey-Jacobs (QLD))

  • 19-Jul-2015 Challenge Bitch, Runner Up Best of Breed & Best Junior in Breed - NEW CHAMPION

    Riverina District All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Steven J Warry (WA))

  • 18-Jul-2015 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Junior in Breed

    Riverina District All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sue J Mallia (WA))

  • 17-Jul-2015 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Junior in Breed

    Riverina District All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA))

  • 28-Jun-2015 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Junior in Breed

    Dogs NSW Southern Region [CH] (Judge was Mr Michael B Camac (SA))

  • 27-Jun-2015 Best Junior In Breed

    Dogs NSW Southern Region [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Hyde (New Zealand))

  • 26-Jun-2015 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Junior in Breed

    Dogs NSW Southern Region [CH] (Judge was Mr D Seow (Malaysia))

  • 7-Jun-2015 Best Junior In Breed

    Parkes & District Kennel Club Inc Show 3 [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW))

  • 6-Jun-2015 Challenge Bitch, Runner Up Best of Breed & Best Junior in Breed

    Parkes & District Kennel Club Inc Show 1 [CH] (Judge was Mr Ken McMillan (NSW))

  • 6-Jun-2015 Best Junior In Breed

    Parkes & District Kennel Club Inc Show 2 [CH] (Judge was Rev Colin Seymour (NSW))

  • 24-May-2015 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Junior in Breed

    Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Les Bradney (NSW))

  • 23-May-2015 Best Junior In Breed

    Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (AM) [CH] (Judge was Ms Shaneen Bendixen (QLD))

  • 23-May-2015 Reserve Challenge Bitch, Runner Up Best of Breed & Best Junior in Breed

    Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (PM) [CH] (Judge was Mrs Julie Dickinson-Franks (NSW))

  • 17-May-2015 Challenge Bitch & Best Junior in Breed

    Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss Rebecca Preece-Harvey (NSW))

  • 16-May-2015 Best Junior In Breed

    Southwest Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW))

  • 16-May-2015 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Junior in Breed

    Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Valerie Hutton (NSW))

  • 15-May-2015 Best Junior In Breed

    Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms Catherine Loft (NSW))

  • 15-May-2015 Challenge Bitch & Best Junior in Breed

    Southwest Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Ros Bacich (NSW))

  • 11-May-2015 Challenge Bitch, Runner Up Best of Breed & Best Junior in Breed

    Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr John Birch (NSW))

  • 10-May-2015 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Junior in Breed

    Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Dee Hyde (ACT))

  • 9-May-2015 Challenge Bitch, Runner Up Best of Breed & Best Junior in Breed

    Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss Bev Daines (NSW))

  • 3-May-2015 Best Junior In Breed

    Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Christopher T Moore (VIC))

  • 2-May-2015 Best Junior In Breed

    Corowa & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Victor Jones (QLD))

  • 1-May-2015 Best Junior In Breed

    Southwest Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW))

  • 19-Apr-2015 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Junior in Breed

    Deniliquin & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss Andrea Roth (NSW))

  • 18-Apr-2015 Challenge Bitch, Runner Up Best of Breed & Best Junior in Breed

    Deniliquin & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Helen Furber (NSW))

  • 17-Apr-2015 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Junior in Breed

    Deniliquin & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Esther Benson (NSW))

  • 22-Mar-2015 Best Puppy in Breed

    Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW))

  • 21-Mar-2015 Best Puppy in Breed

    Tumbarumba P A & H Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Edward Pickering (NSW))

  • 15-Mar-2015 Best Puppy in Breed

    Adelong P & A Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Michael Derbyshire (NSW))

  • 14-Mar-2015 2nd Place Puppy Bitch

    Yass Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Roger Ellis (NSW))

  • 7-Mar-2015 Best Puppy in Group

    Tumut Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW))

  • 22-Feb-2015 2nd Place Puppy Bitch

    Gunning P A & I Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Dr Lesley Cameron (NSW))

  • 15-Feb-2015 Best Puppy in Breed

    Corowa & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC))

  • 14-Feb-2015 Best Puppy in Group

    Henty Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW))

  • 25-Jan-2015 Reserve Challenge Bitch

    Bungendore P A & H Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss Bev Daines (NSW))

  • 24-Jan-2015 Challenge Bitch

    Lake George & Wamboin Dist KC [CH] (Judge was Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW))

  • 23-Jan-2015 2nd Place Puppy Bitch

    Lake George & Wamboin Dist KC [CH] (Judge was Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW))

  • 16-Nov-2014 Best Minor Puppy in Breed

    Young & District ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs Gwendoline Hovey-Jacobs (QLD))

  • 15-Nov-2014 1st Place Minor Puppy Bitch

    Young & District ABKC AM Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs Rhonda Lane (QLD))

  • 15-Nov-2014 1st Place Minor Puppy Bitch

    Young & District ABKC PM Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW))

  • 8-Nov-2014 Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Holbrook Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Wayne Douglas (VIC))

  • 2-Nov-2014 Challenge Bitch & Best Minor Puppy in Group

    Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Robyn Nagle (NSW))

  • 1-Nov-2014 Challenge Bitch & Best Minor Puppy in Group

    Albury Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Dianne Besoff JP (NSW))

  • 25-Oct-2014 Res Challenge Bitch & Best Minor Puppy in Breed

    Wellington Valley Kennel Club (NSW) [CH] (Judge was Mrs Helen Weil (QLD))

  • 24-Oct-2014 Res Challenge Bitch & Best Minor Puppy in Breed

    Wellington Valley Kennel Club (NSW) [CH] (Judge was Mr Anton Weil (QLD))

  • 18-Oct-2014 Best Baby Puppy in Group

    The Rock Show Society [CH] (Judge was Ms Maureen Gostelow (VIC))

  • 12-Oct-2014 Best Baby Puppy In Breed

    Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr John Birch (NSW))

  • 11-Oct-2014 Best Baby Puppy In Breed

    Illabo Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sandra McMahon (NSW))

  • 10-Oct-2014 Best Baby Puppy In Breed

    Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Patricia Hall (NSW))

  • 5-Oct-2014 Best Baby Puppy In Breed

    Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Lynn Butler (NSW))

  • 4-Oct-2014 Best Baby Puppy In Breed

    Culcairn Show Society [CH] (Judge was Miss L Corbett (NSW) - Breed Specialist)

  • 3-Oct-2014 Best Baby Puppy in Group

    Wagga Wagga Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW))

  • 28-Sep-2014 Best Baby Puppy In Breed

    Lockhart A & P Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Megan Markotany (VIC))

  • 4-Sep-2014 Best Baby Puppy in Group

    West Wylong Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr William Ranie (ACT))

  • 3-Sep-2014 Best Baby Puppy in Group

    West Wylong Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD))

  • 2-Sep-2014 Best Baby Puppy in Group

    West Wylong Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC))

  • 31-Aug-2014 3rd Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    Dogs NSW International Spring Fair [CH] (Judge was Dr Nicola Imbimbo (Italy))

  • 30-Aug-2014 2nd Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    Dogs NSW International Spring Fair [CH] (Judge was Mr Theo Leenen (Belgium))

  • 29-Aug-2014 3rd Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    Dogs NSW International Spring Fair [CH] (Judge was Ms June Wall (Ireland))

  • 25-Aug-2014 Best Baby Puppy in Group

    Parkes P A & H Association [CH] (Judge was Mrs Helen Cramer (NSW))

  • 24-Aug-2014 Best Baby Puppy In Breed

    Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Stephen (Steve) Schwerdt (SA))

  • 23-Aug-2014 Best Baby Puppy In Breed

    Ganmain Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Robert A Cleland (SA))

  • 22-Aug-2014 Best Baby Puppy In Breed

    Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr John Lewington (SA))

  • 11-Aug-2014 Best Baby Puppy In Breed

    Tullamore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Valerie Spence (QLD))

  • 10-Aug-2014 Best Baby Puppy In Breed

    Tullamore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Annette Bowe (NSW))

  • 9-Aug-2014 Best Baby Puppy In Breed

    Tullamore P A & H Association [CH] (Judge was Mr William Miles Gunter (NSW))

  • 3-Aug-2014 2nd Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    Junior Kennel Club Of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mr J J Dupas (FRN))

  • 2-Aug-2014 2nd Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    The Sydney Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr LH Wilberg (Norway) Breed Specilaist)

  • 1-Aug-2014 Best Baby Puppy In Breed

    The Sydney Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Dr T Udenberg (Canada))

  • 27-Jul-2014 Best Baby Puppy In Breed

    Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Kim Haddon (QLD))

  • 25-Jul-2014 Best Baby Puppy In Breed

    Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Jennifer M Egan (SA))