Aust Grand Champion Rynkls Hrsnround Inth Sunshine

" Sven " is just a Joy to behold ! once you've met him you will surely not forget this Boy.
He comes from some prettly special Parents.. His Mummy is our Stunning home bred girl from Ayzsa Shar-pei - Aust Ch Ayzsa Greatest Love atRynkls " Jaffa " and His Daddy is the Sublime - SW.CH.NORD.CH.LVA.CH PeiAttention Mind The Gap " Brandon "

In his 3rd Show he has already gone on to win BABY PUPPY OF SHOW!

He is a sensational combination of the Ayzsa Lines & PeiAttention Lines! And its with Much thanks and appreciation to Di Gooding & Doug @ Rynkls for making this all happen.

For further information contact:

Contact :
Darcy Stratford (Member Details)
Phone :
0405321851
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://ayzsasharpei.com
Pedigree for Aust Grand Champion Rynkls Hrsnround Inth Sunshine
Sire : SW.Ch,Nord.Ch,LVA.Ch, PeiAttention Mind The Gap S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:
Dam : Aust Ch Ayzsa Greatest Love AtRynkls S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:

Recent Results

  • 10-Dec-2016 Dog Challenge, Intermediate of Breed

    Maree Kennel Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Ms C Wright (VIC))

  • 20-Nov-2016 Best of Breed , Dog Challenge & Open of Breed

    Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr L Harris (New Zealand))

  • 19-Nov-2016 Best of Breed , Dog Challenge & Open of Breed

    Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr A Bradshaw (New Zealand))

  • 18-Nov-2016 Best of Breed , Dog Challenge & Open of Breed

    Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr B Harris (New Zealand))

  • 17-Nov-2016 Male Challenge, Runner up Best of Breed, Open of Breed

    Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr D Tjahjono (Indonesia))

  • 1-Nov-2016 RUBOB, Dog Challenge, Intermediate of Breed

    Maree Kennel Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mr R Carpenter)

  • 23-Oct-2016 RUBOB, Dog Challenge

    Dog of the Year Support Show [CH] (Judge was Mr F C K Leung (China))

  • 4-Sep-2016 Runner up Best of breed, Dog Challenge , Open of Breed

    Pine Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr K Lee (VIC))

  • 4-Sep-2016 RUBOB, Dog Challenge , Open of Breed

    Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs U Greenwood)

  • 24-Jul-2016 Runner up Best of breed, Dog Challenge , Open of Breed

    Ladies Kennel Association of Queensland [OP] (Judge was Ms A Adamopoulos)

  • 24-Jul-2016 Best of Breed , Male Challenge & Open of Breed

    Ladies Kennel Association of Queensland [CH] (Judge was Mr W Greasley (VIC))

  • 23-Jul-2016 Runner up BEST IN GROUP, Best of breed, Male challenge , Open of breed

    Ladies Kennel Association of Queensland [CH] (Judge was Mr D Smith (NSW))

  • 3-Jul-2016 Runner up Best of breed, Dog Challenge , Open of Breed

    Beenleigh & District KC [CH] (Judge was Mr G Wilshier)

  • 26-Jun-2016 Runner up Best of breed, Bitch Challenge , Intermediate of Breed

    Gympie & District Kennel club [CH] (Judge was Ms Debra Howell (NSW))

  • 26-Jun-2016 Best of Breed , Male Challenge & Open of Breed

    Gympie & District Kennel club [CH] (Judge was Ms Debra Howell (NSW))

  • 12-Jun-2016 Best of Breed , Male Challenge & Open of Breed

    Ipswich Kennel cub [CH] (Judge was Mrs W Paquette (Canada))

  • 10-Jun-2016 Runner up Best of breed, Dog Challenge , Open of Breed

    Ipswich Kennel cub [CH] (Judge was Mr T Sugahara (Japan))

  • 29-May-2016 Runner up Best of breed, Dog Challenge , Intermediate of Breed

    Lockyer Valley KC [CH] (Judge was Ms S Foster (SA))

  • 28-May-2016 Best of Breed , Male Challenge & Intermediate of Breed

    Lockyer Valley KC [CH] (Judge was Mr R Cleland (SA))

  • 15-May-2016 Best of Breed , Male Challenge & Open of Breed

    Sunshine Coast Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Campbell (VIC))

  • 2-May-2016 Runner up Best of breed, Dog Challenge

    Western Suburbs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms J Ford (NSW))

  • 1-May-2016 Best of Breed , Male Challenge & Open of Breed

    Western Suburbs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss C Stuart (NSW))

  • 6-Apr-2016 1st Place Dog Challenge

    Royal Agricultural Society of QLD [CH] (Judge was Mr F Pastor (Ecudor))

  • 20-Mar-2016 Best of breed , Male Challenge & Open of Breed

    Beaudesert Kennel Club inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Mallia (WA))

  • 28-Feb-2016 Best of breed , Male Challenge & Open of Breed

    Gympie & District Kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Everson)

  • 13-Feb-2016 Runner up BEST IN GROUP, Best of breed, Male challenge , Open of breed

    Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr T Tancred (NSW))

  • 31-Jan-2016 Best of breed , Male Challenge & Open of Breed

    Beenleigh & District KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs O Black Oam (NSW))

  • 22-Nov-2015 Best of breed , Male Challenge & Open of Breed

    Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Brown (New Zealand))

  • 21-Nov-2015 Best of breed , Male Challenge & Open of Breed

    Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr S Swee Lin (Malaysia))

  • 20-Nov-2015 Best of breed , Male Challenge & Open of Breed

    Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Bryson (NSW))

  • 19-Nov-2015 Best of breed , Male Challenge & Open of Breed

    Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr D Seow (Malaysia))

  • 25-Oct-2015 RUBOB, Dog Challenge , Open of Breed

    Dog of the Year Committee [CH] (Judge was Mr M Fukamachi ( Japan ))

  • 11-Oct-2015 Best of Breed , Dog Challenge & Open of Breed

    Waterloo Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Marshall)

  • 5-Oct-2015 Best of Breed , Dog Challenge & Open of Breed

    Maree-Beaudesert KC [CH] (Judge was Ms A Carius)

  • 4-Oct-2015 Best of Breed , Dog Challenge & Open of Breed

    Maree-Beaudesert KC [CH] (Judge was Mr M LeCussan (NSW))

  • 27-Sep-2015 Best of Breed , Dog Challenge & Open of Breed

    Western Suburbs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Kerr)

  • 27-Sep-2015 Runner up best in Group ,Best of Breed , Dog Challenge & Open of Breed

    Western Suburbs Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Miss B Lancey)

  • 20-Sep-2015 Best of Breed , Dog Challenge & Open of Breed

    Dog of the Year Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Petersen ( Denmark ))

  • 14-Aug-2015 RUBOB, Dog Challenge , Junior of Breed

    Royal Queensland Show [CH] (Judge was Mr M Raidy ( Indonesia ))

  • 28-Jun-2015 Best of Breed & Aus Bred of Breed

    Souther Region KC [CH] (Judge was Mr Derrick Seow (THAILAND))

  • 27-Jun-2015 Best Exhibit in Group , Best Australian Bred of Group , BOB,

    Southern Region KC [CH] (Judge was Mr F Smith (NSW))

  • 26-Jun-2015 RUBOB ,DOG CHALLENGE & AUSTRALIAN BRED OF BREED

    Southern Region KC [CH] (Judge was Mr Beatie (WA))

  • 14-Jun-2015 Best of Breed, Junior of Breed

    Queensland Kennel Council [CH] (Judge was Mrs V Schneider)

  • 8-Jun-2015 Best of Breed & junior of breed

    Western Suburbs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J McErlane (NZ))

  • 17-May-2015 Reserve of Breed & Dog Challenge

    Sunshine Coast Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs E Nan-Kivell)

  • 26-Apr-2015 Junior of Group, Best of breed and Juniour of Breed

    Durack Grounds Committee Amenities Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Bownds (NSW))

  • 19-Apr-2015 1st place Dog Challenge

    Kennel Association of QLD [CH] (Judge was Mrs G Stephenson)

  • 19-Mar-2015 Male Challenge Certificate & Junior of Breed

    Royal Agricultural Society of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mr J Rowton (Canada))

  • 14-Feb-2015 Best of Breed

    Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss A Cowin (NSW))

  • 25-Jan-2015 Best of Breed

    Gold Coast Canine Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr A Kidd (SA))

  • 23-Nov-2014 Best of Breed

    Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr M Vaid (India))

  • 16-Nov-2014 Best of Breed

    Sunshine /coast Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Barden (NSW))

  • 12-Oct-2014 Best of Breed

    Waterloo Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was H Weil)

  • 5-Oct-2014 Best of Breed

    Beaudesert/Maree KC Show 1 [CH] (Judge was Ms P De Coning (South Africa))

  • 5-Oct-2014 Best of Breed

    Beaudesert/Maree KC Show 2 [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Perry (Thailand))

  • 21-Sep-2014 Challenge Certificate reserve of Breed

    Dog of the Year Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Williams (NSW))

  • 7-Sep-2014 Challenge Certificate reserve of Breed

    Pine Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms Annette Alexander (VIC))

  • 20-Jul-2014 Baby puppy of Breed

    Kennel Association of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mrs G Alexander ( Vic ))

  • 6-Jul-2014 Baby Puppy Of Show , Baby puppy of Group , Baby puppy of Breed

    Beenleigh & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr D Kwee ( Indonesia ))