CHAMPION BEAUAMI UNA UN DIAMANT BLEU.
Many thanks to Anna-Lee and Debbie S Parker,
Alveka Shiba Inu & Samoyeds for Boudica's photos.
Pedigree for Blackcombe Out Of The Blue | ||
---|---|---|
Sire : Aus Ch Brodmuir Game On at Blackcombe (Imp NZ) | S: NZ Ch Blackcombe Spin Doctor | S: Gr Ch Blackcombe Black Adder |
D: Ch Tailwinds Miss American Pie(Imp USA) | ||
D: Brodmuir Waltzing Matilda | S: NZ Gr Ch & Ch Blackcombe King von Boylan | |
D: NZ Ch Designed for Brodpark | ||
Dam : Aus Ch Blackcombe Lise | S: Aus Ch & NZ Gr Ch Blackcombe King von Boylan | S: Am Ch Dasko von Eistener |
D: Aus Am Can Ch Frankly Speaking von Boylan | ||
D: Aus Ch Blackcombe Odette | S: Aus Ch Gelderland high Esteem | |
D: Aus Ch Blackcombe So Be It |
Victorian Poultry & Kennel Club Inc (VI [CH] (Judge was : Mr Leigh G Hearn (VIC))
Cranbourne Dog Club Inc (VIC) [CH] (Judge was Ms Giselle Fletcher (New Zealand))
West Gippsland Kennel Association Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar (Poland)
Werribee-Barwon Canine Club Inc (VIC) [CH] (Judge was Mr John J Doyle (VIC))
Golden Wattle Kennel Club Inc (VIC) [CH] (Judge was Mr Kevin J Summers (VIC))
Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc (VIC) [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sue Swalling (SA))
Dogs Victoria Amenities Show (VIC) [CH] (Judge was Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA))
Castlemaine & District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Duffin)
Garden State Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr William Mooney)
Kyneton & District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Gordon Rumpler (NZ))
Echuca & Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr A De Wilde (Belgium))
Kyabram A.H. & P Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Watson)
Royal Agricultural Society Of Victoria [CH] (Judge was Mr.Hiroshi Kamisato (Japan)))
Lilydale Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms Lee Anne Bateman (Canada))
Lilydale Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms Susan Norris-Jones (Canada))
The Royal Canin Summer Spectacular [CH] (Judge was Mr T. Hiscock (Sth Africa))
Rottweiler Club of Victoria [CH] (Judge was Ms K Osborne (SA))
Royal Melbourne Championship Dog Show [CH] (Judge was Mr W. Rodriguez Umana (Costa Rica))
Lyndhurst Canine Country Club [CH] (Judge was Mr A B Santos 111 (Phillipines))
Bulla Amenities Show [CH] (Judge was Mr Stanley Shen (Singapore))
Town & Country Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms T Kirkland)
Bunyip & District Agricultural Society [CH] (Judge was Mr P. Frost)
Rottweiler Club of Victoria 55th Ch Show [CH] (Judge was Herr Rudiger Schmidt (ADRK))