AUST GR Ch Hunkeedori Mister Party Man

For further information contact:

Contact :
Helen Whincup (Member Details)
Email :
Send Email
Pedigree for AUST GR Ch Hunkeedori Mister Party Man
Sire : Ch Bargeway Next Edtion (Imp UK) S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:
Dam : Ch Hunkeedori Kan U Katch Me S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:

Recent Results

  • 9-Apr-2016 Runner Up In Group & Aus-Bred in Group

    Eltham & District Kennel Club Inc. Vic [CH] (Judge was Mr Stephen Schwerdt ( S,A ))

  • 20-Dec-2015 Best of breed & Runner up in Group and Australian Bred in Group 7

    Kilmore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Shellie Marshall ( Vic })

  • 22-Nov-2015 Best of Breed & Aus bred in group

    Garden State Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms Annette Alexander Vic)

  • 14-Nov-2015 Best of breed & Australian Bred in Group 7

    Alexandra P & A Assoc,Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mr Jim J Black [ Vic ])

  • 3-Oct-2015 Best of Breed & Aus bred in group

    Seymour A&P Society INC [CH] (Judge was Mr Jonathan D F Marshall , Vic)

  • 5-Jul-2015 Runner -Up In Group 7

    Canine Amenities Club of Victoria Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr John J Doyle Vic)

  • 8-Jun-2015 Puppy in Show

    victorian Spitz Breed Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Wayne Douglas Vic)

  • 8-Jun-2015 Puppy in Show

    victorian Spitz Breed Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Wayne Douglas Vic)

  • 6-Apr-2015 Runner Up B.O.B

    Town & Country Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Anna Lane Vic)

  • 4-Apr-2015 Best of Breed

    Bunip & District A-S lnc , Vic [CH] (Judge was Mr Keith McCarthy Vic)

  • 28-Mar-2015 Runner Up B,O.B

    Eltham & Dis Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Helen Hill Vic)

  • 22-Mar-2015 Best of Breed

    Pakenham & Dist A & H Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Robert Lawson [ Vic ])

  • 15-Mar-2015 Best of Breed & Minor in group

    Yarra Glen Kennel Club INC [CH] (Judge was Mrs Diane Shackleford,Vic)

  • 14-Mar-2015 Rec Chall & Runner Up B.O.B

    Berwick A B Kennel Club INC, [CH] (Judge was Mrs Frieda R Clifton, Vic)

  • 28-Feb-2015 BEST Minor IN SHOW

    Rochester & P Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sue Sutherland [ Vic])

  • 21-Feb-2015 Baby of breed

    Twlight Canine Coutny Club Inc Vic [CH] (Judge was Mr Lynn Butler ( NSW ))

  • 20-Feb-2015 Best baby in Group

    Twlight Canine Coutny Club Inc Vic [CH] (Judge was Ms Esther Joseph Vic)

  • 11-Jan-2015 Baby of breed

    Yarra Ranbges Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms C Gilmour ( SAF ))

  • 10-Jan-2015 Baby of breed

    Yarra Ranbges Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr P Pisitwuttinan (Thailand))

  • 9-Jan-2015 Baby of breed

    South Eastern Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms M S Yu-Sang ( Taiwan ))

  • 8-Jan-2015 Baby of breed

    South Eastern Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Clarke ( New Zealand ))

  • 3-Jan-2015 Best Baby in Group

    Kyneton & Dist Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Denise E Jacoby [ Vic ])

  • 21-Dec-2014 BEST BABY IN SHOW

    Kilmore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Iain J Hinde Vic)

  • 6-Dec-2014 Best baby in Group

    Kilmore A & P Society inc Vic [CH] (Judge was Miss Margaret Joyce , Vic)