Australian Champion Rowbull Two Personal (AI)

For further information contact:

Contact :
David & Sharon Seivers (Member Details)
Phone :
0400579400
Email :
Send Email
Pedigree for Australian Champion Rowbull Two Personal (AI)
Sire : AM,GR CH. SILVERSPOONS THE WHOLE ENCHILADA S: AM,GR CH.ADAMANT ROCK MONSTER S: INT CH,WORLD CH,MULTI CH. RR HUMMER CASTILLO
D: ADAMANT DO U VOODOO
D: AM,GR CH.SILVERSPOONS SENTIMENTAL REASONS S: AM,GR CH.SILVERSPOONS NOTHING PERSONAL
D: TIFFANY'S ROSEWOOD
Dam : ROWBULL ONCE UPON A TIME S: AM,GR CH SILVERSPOONS NOTHING PERSONAL S: AM CH ADAMANT WARLOCK
D: SILVERSPOONS BORN INTO LACE
D: BULLYBABE ROCK MY WORLD S: BOSTONLAKES THE UNDERTAKER
D: CH. DARJOCE SHORT SHORTZ

Recent Results

  • 4-Jun-2016 Bitch Challenge, Junior Of Breed

    Box Hill & District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Robert Lawson)

  • 1-May-2016 Bitch Challenge,

    Colac Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss S Butler (NSW))

  • 30-Apr-2016 RUBOB, Bitch Challenge,

    Colac Ladies Kennel Club AM [CH] (Judge was Mrs F Clifton)

  • 30-Apr-2016 RUBOB, Bitch Challenge,

    Colac Ladies Kennel Club PM [CH] (Judge was Ms R Preece-Harvey (NSW))

  • 24-Apr-2016 Junior In Group, RUBOB, Bitch Challenge

    Yarrawonga & Border Canine Ass [CH] (Judge was Mrs V Schneider (Qld))

  • 24-Apr-2016 RUBOB, Bitch Challenge, Junior Of Breed

    Yarrawonga & Border Canine Ass [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Brown (QLD))

  • 23-Apr-2016 Bitch Challenge, Junior Of Breed

    Greensborough & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms D Cuthbert (SA))

  • 23-Apr-2016 Bitch Challenge, Junior Of Breed

    Greensborough & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms M Schelbach (Qld))

  • 16-Apr-2016 RUBOB, Bitch Challenge, Puppy Of Breed

    Bulla Amenities Oak Show [CH] (Judge was Mr B Ong (Singapore))

  • 9-Apr-2016 RUBOB, Bitch Challenge, Puppy Of Breed

    Eltham & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr S Schwert (SA))

  • 3-Apr-2016 Puppy Of Breed

    Canine MuseIncum Foundation [CH] (Judge was Mrs Donna Saltau)

  • 2-Apr-2016 Best Of Breed, Bitch Challenge, Puppy Of Breed

    Bunyip & District Agril Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms M Glover)

  • 28-Mar-2016 Bitch Challenge, Puppy Of Breed

    Town & Country Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr M Clarke)

  • 20-Mar-2016 Bitch Challenge, Puppy Of Breed

    Pakenham & District A&H Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Anne Collyer)

  • 14-Mar-2016 Runner Up BOB, Bitch Challenge, Puppy Of Breed

    Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience [CH] (Judge was Mr Christopher Talbot)

  • 13-Mar-2016 Runner up BOB, Bitch Challenger, Puppy of Breed

    Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience C [CH] (Judge was Mr Rod Bennetts)

  • 6-Mar-2016 Puppy Of Breed

    Yarra Glen Kennel Club Inc 1st [CH] (Judge was Ms L Woolley)

  • 6-Mar-2016 Puppy Of Breed, Reserve Bitch Challenge

    Yarra Glen Kennel Club Inc 2nd [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Wright)

  • 5-Mar-2016 Puppy of Breed, Reserve Bitch Challenge.

    Berwick All Breeds Kennel Inc. [CH] (Judge was Miss Bev Watt)

  • 28-Feb-2016 Puppy of Breed, Bitch Challenge,Best of Breed, Puppy in Group

    Berwick A & H Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Robyn Wallis)

  • 6-Feb-2016 Res Bitch CC, Puppy Of Breed

    Classic Dog Show [CH] (Judge was Ms Cheryl Wright)

  • 23-Jan-2016 Res Bitch CC, Puppy Of Breed

    Cranbourne Dog Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr V Pilikin (Russia))

  • 16-Jan-2016 Minor Puppy Of Breed

    Lang Lang P A & H Association Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms Judy Oliver)

  • 10-Jan-2016 Best Of Breed

    Yarra Ranges Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr M Fukamachi (Japan))

  • 7-Jan-2016 Minor Puppy Of Breed

    South Eastern Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Brian Harris (NZL))

  • 31-Dec-2015 Minor Puppy Of Breed

    Dogs Victoria Amenities Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs Barbara Doyle (Vic))

  • 30-Dec-2015 Res Bitch CC, Minor Of Breed

    Dogs Victoria Amenities Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs Jill Hocking)

  • 4-Dec-2015 Res Bitch CC, Minor Of Breed

    The Royal Canin Summer Spectacular [CH] (Judge was Ms E Neilson (Sweden))

  • 15-Nov-2015 Minor Puppy Of Breed

    Morwell/Traralgon Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW))

  • 14-Nov-2015 Minor Puppy Of Breed

    Morwell/Traralgon Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Dr Karen Hedberg (NSW))

  • 3-Nov-2015 Minor Puppy Of Breed

    Sunbury Canin Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Lessig (USA))

  • 25-Oct-2015 Minor Puppy Of Breed

    Southern Cross Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Peter King (NSW))

  • 18-Oct-2015 Baby Puppy Of Breed

    Romsey Kennel Club Inc 1st Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs G Cronchey)

  • 12-Sep-2015 Baby Puppy Of Breed

    Belgrave & District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Hank Van Der Helm)

  • 16-Aug-2015 Baby Puppy Of Breed

    KCC Park Show [CH] (Judge was Mr Graham Cruse (NSW))

  • 7-Aug-2015 Baby Puppy Of Breed

    Werribee-Barwon Canine Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Dennis McGreevy (QLD))