MPIS, PIS & PISS IISS Aust Ch Boxberry Spanish Eyes HT0 CC DMN


Meet Rojo (pronounced Roho)

Rojo is doing very well in the ring to date, currently the National Breed Leader - Rising Star Competition DOL (16/10/16) gaining her title before she was 12 months old - the majority of her points earned at Sydney Metropolitan shows, she has had many exciting wins to date and we think the best is yet to come.


Her photos are at 12 & 18 months of age, they will be updated as she grows.

For further information contact:

Contact :
Janet Halliday (Member Details)
Phone :
0497271150
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://www.boxberry.net
Pedigree for MPIS, PIS & PISS IISS Aust Ch Boxberry Spanish Eyes HT0 CC DMN
Sire : BISS Aust Ch Kirilenko de la Finca Sapho (Imp Spain) HT0 CC DMN S: Sp Ch Rus la Fler Eternal Flame S: Sp Por Rus Ch Greco de Rincomar
D: Sp Ch Rus la Fler Bravo-Brava
D: Galena de la Finca Sapho S: Sp Ch Koto de Guezman
D: Chicci van Sapho's Hoeve
Dam : Boxberry Ebonys Angel Bonnie HT0 CC DMN S: MBISS, MRUBISS MRUBIS Aust Supreme Ch The Fonejacker At Surfstone (Imp UK) SOM HT1 CC DMN S: Boxania Summer Lighning At Surfstone HT0
D: Rennlou Bewitched
D: Boxberry My Star Ebony HT0 CC S: Elmo Van Sapho's Hoeve (Imp Blg) HT0 CC DMN
D: Aust Ch Boxberry Super Nova HT0 CC

Recent Results

  • 30-Mar-2018 3rd Place Intermediate Bitch

    Western Districts Boxer Club of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mr Oliver Erat (Austria))

  • 24-Mar-2018 3rd Place Intermediate Bitch

    Sydney Royal Dog Show [CH] (Judge was Mr Stavros Argyrou (Cyprus))

  • 11-Mar-2018 Best Intermediate in Breed

    Adelong P&A Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Patterson (NSW))

  • 9-Mar-2018 Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Tallangatta A&P Society [CH] (Judge was Ms C Paine (NSW))

  • 3-Mar-2018 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Intermediate in Breed

    Tumut Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr J Black (ACT))

  • 24-Feb-2018 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Intermediate in Breed

    Canberra Royal [CH] (Judge was Mr D Stojanovic (Bosnia))

  • 17-Feb-2018 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Intermediate in Group

    Gundagai P&A Society [CH] (Judge was Mr D Sidebottom (ACT))

  • 10-Feb-2018 Challenge Bitch & Best of Breed

    Henty Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Bray (NSW))

  • 13-Jan-2018 Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Lake George & Wamboin Dist KC [CH] (Judge was Mr G Cruse (NSW))

  • 19-Nov-2017 2nd Place Intermediate Bitch

    County Of Cumberland [CH] (Judge was Miss L Corbett (NSW))

  • 18-Nov-2017 Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Young & District ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Thomas (NSW))

  • 18-Nov-2017 Best Australian Bred in Breed

    Young & District ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mr W Smith (NSW))

  • 15-Aug-2017 Challenge Bitch & Best of Breed

    Tullamore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Kerry Cannon (NSW))

  • 14-Aug-2017 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Intermediate in Breed

    Tullamore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Douglas Bowe (WA))

  • 13-Aug-2017 Challenge Bitch & Best of Breed

    Tullamore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sally Baxter (WA))

  • 12-Aug-2017 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Intermediate in Breed

    Tullamore P A & H Association [CH] (Judge was Mrs Valma Morrow (NSW))

  • 6-Aug-2017 Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Glenda Cook (VIC))

  • 5-Aug-2017 Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Doreen Duffin (VIC))

  • 4-Aug-2017 Challenge Bitch & Best of Breed

    Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Arthur Fry (VIC))

  • 30-Jul-2017 Challenge Bitch & Best of Breed

    Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Kim Haddon (QLD))

  • 29-Jul-2017 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Intermediate in Breed

    Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss Erin Brown (QLD))

  • 28-Jul-2017 Challenge Bitch & Best Intermediate in Group

    Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Helen Weil (QLD))

  • 16-Jul-2017 Challenge Bitch & Best of Breed

    Bungendore & Palerang District All Breed [CH] (Judge was Mrs Wendy Baker (SA))

  • 15-Jul-2017 1st Place Intermediate Bitch

    Bungendore & Palerang District All Breed [CH] (Judge was Mr Ted Kerley (SA) )

  • 14-Jul-2017 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Intermediate in Breed

    Bungendore & Palerang District All Breed [CH] (Judge was Mr Douglas Bowe (WA))

  • 9-Jul-2017 Reserve Challenge Bitch

    Epic - Advance Dog Sports Extravaganza [CH] (Judge was Ms R Fourie (South Africa) )

  • 8-Jul-2017 1st Place Intermediate Bitch

    Epic - Advance Dog Sports Extravaganza [CH] (Judge was Mr Geoff Whitfield (New Zealand) )

  • 8-Jul-2017 1st Place Intermediate Bitch

    Dogs ACT Utility Group Specialty [CH] (Judge was Ms M Shiboleth (Israel))

  • 7-Jul-2017 Reserve Challenge Bitch

    Epic - Advance Dog Sports Extravaganza [CH] (Judge was Mr S Helgesen (Norway))

  • 7-Jul-2017 1st Place Intermediate Bitch

    Dogs ACT Utility Group Specialty [CH] (Judge was Mr Gutenberg Soares (Brazil)  )

  • 25-Jun-2017 1st Place Intermediate Bitch

    Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic [CH] (Judge was Mr K Itoi (JPN) )

  • 24-Jun-2017 Best Intermediate in Breed

    Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Kuleshova (Russia) )

  • 23-Jun-2017 Challenge Bitch, Best of Breed, Runner Up Best in Group & Intermediate in Group

    Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic [CH] (Judge was Ms Kateryna Pereguda (Ukraine) )

  • 12-Jun-2017 1st Place Intermediate Bitch

    The Utility Dog Club of NSW Red Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Lobb (Canada))

  • 12-Jun-2017 1st Place Intermediate Bitch

    The Utility Dog Club of NSW White Show [CH] (Judge was Mr J Lobb (Canada))

  • 4-Jun-2017 1st Place Intermediate Bitch

    Murray Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr John Stanton (New Zealand))

  • 3-Jun-2017 1st Place Intermediate Bitch

    Murray Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Les Bradney (NSW))

  • 2-Jun-2017 Challenge Bitch, Best of Breed & Best Intermediate in Group

    Murray Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Susan Shrigley (TAS))

  • 28-May-2017 Reserve Challenge Bitch

    Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Lorene Cantarella (NSW))

  • 27-May-2017 1st Place Intermediate Bitch

    Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Graham Kerr (QLD))

  • 20-May-2017 Challenge Bitch & Best of Breed

    Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Helen Hill (VIC))

  • 20-May-2017 Challenge Bitch & Best of Breed

    South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Marlene Martin (VIC))

  • 19-May-2017 Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Melissa Burton (NSW))

  • 19-May-2017 Challenge Bitch & Best of Breed

    South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sue Davis (NSW))

  • 7-May-2017 Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr William Ranie (ACT))

  • 6-May-2017 Challenge Bitch & Best of Breed

    Corowa & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW))

  • 23-Apr-2017 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Intermediate in Group

    Deniliquin & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms Katrina Santas (NSW))

  • 22-Apr-2017 Challenge Bitch & Best Intermediate in Group

    Deniliquin & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Vivienne Zavattaro (NSW))

  • 21-Apr-2017 Best Intermediate in Group

    Deniliquin & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Pieter Tjerkstra (QLD))

  • 16-Apr-2017 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Intermediate in Show

    Boxer Club of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Clarke (Ireland))

  • 15-Apr-2017 3rd Place Intermediate Bitch

    Purina Pro Plan Sydney Royal Dog Show [CH] (Judge was Mr R Torres Simoes (Brazil))

  • 15-Apr-2017 2nd Place Intermediate Bitch

    Boxer Club of NSW [CH] (Judge was Ms Lee Steeves (Canada))

  • 25-Mar-2017 Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Cumnock Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms Yvonne Meintjes (NSW))

  • 12-Mar-2017 Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Adelong P & A Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Douglas Sidebottom (ACT))

  • 25-Feb-2017 3rd Place Junior Bitch

    ACTEWAGL Royal Canberra Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Heikkinen-Lehkonen (Finland))

  • 18-Feb-2017 Challenge Bitch, Best of Breed & Best Junior in Group

    Gundagai Pastrol & Agricultural Society [CH] (Judge was Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW))

  • 12-Feb-2017 Challenge Bitch, Best of Breed & Best Junior in Group

    Henty Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Joan Bray (NSW))

  • 4-Dec-2016 Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Far South East Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr N Trainor (New Zealand))

  • 3-Dec-2016 Challenge Bitch & Best of Breed

    Far South East Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Dr William Crozier (NSW))

  • 2-Dec-2016 Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Far South East Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sylvia Crozier (NSW))

  • 27-Nov-2016 Best Junior In Group

    Fairfield & District ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC))

  • 26-Nov-2016 Best Junior In Breed

    Hills Dog Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Dr Emma Greenway (VIC))

  • 20-Nov-2016 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Belconnen ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs Marie H Merchant (SA))

  • 19-Nov-2016 Best Junior In Breed

    Belconnen ABKC (AM Show) [CH] (Judge was Mr William Ranie (ACT))

  • 19-Nov-2016 1st Place Junior Bitch

    Belconnen ABKC (PM Show) [CH] (Judge was Dr Francis Mcevoy (SA))

  • 13-Nov-2016 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Young & District ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mr Robert Redhead (SA))

  • 12-Nov-2016 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Young & District ABKC AM Show [CH] (Judge was Ms Catherine Loft (NSW))

  • 12-Nov-2016 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Junior in Breed

    Young & District ABKC PM Show [CH] (Judge was Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA))

  • 5-Nov-2016 Challenge Dog & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Holbrook Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Dee Hyde (ACT))

  • 30-Oct-2016 Challenge Bitch, Best of Breed & Best Junior in Group

    Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Dr William Crozier (NSW))

  • 29-Oct-2016 Challenge Bitch & Best Junior in Breed

    Albury Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW))

  • 23-Oct-2016 Challenge Bitch & Best Junior in Breed

    Wellington Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Ekstam (New Zealand))

  • 22-Oct-2016 Challenge Bitch & Best of Breed - made final cut for Best in Group

    Wellington Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Kavcic (Slovenia))

  • 21-Oct-2016 Challenge Bitch & Best of Breed - made final cut for Best in Group

    Wellington Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr H Tast (Finland))

  • 15-Oct-2016 2nd Place Junior Bitch

    Southern Highlands K & O C [CH] (Judge was Ms Maureen Gostelow (VIC))

  • 9-Oct-2016 Challenge Bitch & Best Junior in Group

    Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Craig Fynmore (NSW))

  • 8-Oct-2016 Challenge Bitch

    Illabo Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr John Comerford (NSW))

  • 7-Oct-2016 Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Toni Comerford (NSW))

  • 3-Oct-2016 Challenge Bitch, Runner Up Best of Breed & Best Junior in Group

    Walbundrie Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr John Rowles (NSW))

  • 2-Oct-2016 Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW))

  • 1-Oct-2016 Challenge Bitch, Best of Breed & Best Junior in Group

    Culcairn Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Deborah Harbin (NSW))

  • 25-Sep-2016 1st Place 6-12 month Sweepstakes

    Lockhart Show Society [CH] (Judge was Miss Jan Seary (NSW))

  • 25-Sep-2016 Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Lockhart Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr William Ranie (ACT))

  • 13-Sep-2016 1st Place 6-12 month Sweepstakes

    Cowra Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Jenny Williams (NSW))

  • 13-Sep-2016 Best Puppy in Breed

    Cowra Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Douglas Sidebottom (ACT))

  • 10-Sep-2016 Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed

    Murrumburrah Harden Show Society [CH] (Judge was Miss Beverley Daines (NSW))

  • 8-Sep-2016 Challenge Bitch, Runner Up Best of Breed & Best Puppy in Group

    West Wyalong Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Diana Fenton (NSW))

  • 7-Sep-2016 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Puppy in Group

    West Wyalong Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW))

  • 6-Sep-2016 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Puppy in Group

    West Wyalong Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW))

  • 4-Sep-2016 2nd Place Puppy Bitch

    Western Districts Boxer Club of NSW Inc [CH] (Judge was Jean Watson - Roylark Boxers UK)

  • 3-Sep-2016 2nd Place Puppy Bitch

    Western Districts Boxer Club of NSW Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr & Mrs S Tassan (QLD) - Phoenway Boxer)

  • 21-Aug-2016 Challenge Bitch & Best of Breed

    Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr John Rice (SA))

  • 20-Aug-2016 1st Place 6-12 month Sweepstakes

    Ganmain Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr John Rice (SA))

  • 20-Aug-2016 Challenge Bitch, Best of Breed & Best Puppy in Group

    Ganmain Show Society [CH] (Judge was Ms Susan Packer (SA))

  • 19-Aug-2016 1st Place 6-12 month Sweepstakes

    Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms Susan Packer (SA))

  • 19-Aug-2016 Challenge Bitch & Runner Up Best of Breed - NEW AUSTRALIAN CHAMPION

    Coolamon Ganmain Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Iris G Glynn (SA))

  • 7-Aug-2016 BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

    Queensland Boxer Club [CH] (Judge was Miss L Corbett (NSW) - Tonup Boxers)

  • 31-Jul-2016 1st Place Puppy Bitch & Reserve Challenge Bitch

    Junior Kennel Club of NSW [CH] (Judge was Mr M Zidar (Slovenia))

  • 30-Jul-2016 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Puppy in Breed

    The Sydney Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr L Pinto Teixeira (Portugal) - Breed S)

  • 29-Jul-2016 1st Place Puppy Bitch

    The Sydney Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Dr N Lemo (Croatia))

  • 24-Jul-2016 Challenge Bitch, Best of Breed & Best Puppy in Group

    Gosford City Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Robyn Nagle (NSW))

  • 23-Jul-2016 Challenge Bitch & Best Puppy in Breed

    Toy & General ABDC of NSW PM Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs Helen Durell (NSW))

  • 17-Jul-2016 Challenge Bitch & Best Puppy in Group

    North of the Harbour ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs Elena Yerusalimsky (Russia))

  • 17-Jul-2016 BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

    North of the Harbour ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mr Radoslav Stoinov (Bulgaria))

  • 16-Jul-2016 1st Place 9-12 Sweepstakes

    North of the Harbour ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mr Radoslav Stoinov (Bulgaria))

  • 16-Jul-2016 2nd Place Puppy Bitch

    North of the Harbour ABKC [CH] (Judge was Ms Elrena Stadler (South Africa))

  • 15-Jul-2016 Challenge Bitch, Runner Up Best of Breed & Best Puppy in Group

    North of the Harbour ABKC [CH] (Judge was Dr E Yerusalimsky (Russia) - Specialist)

  • 15-Jul-2016 BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

    North of the Harbour ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Juutilainen (Finland) Specialist)

  • 25-Jun-2016 Challenge Bitch & Best of Breed

    Dogs NSW Southern Region [CH] (Judge was Miss L Hindley (ACT))

  • 24-Jun-2016 Challenge Bitch, Runner Up Best of Breed & Best Minor Puppy in Breed

    Dogs NSW Southern Region [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sandra Mashford (VIC))

  • 19-Jun-2016 2nd Place Minor Puppy Bitch (15 entries)

    15th Australian Boxer National [CH] (Judge was Mr Torsten Lemmer (Germany))

  • 15-May-2016 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Minor Puppy in Group

    Temora & District A B K C Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Theo Horchner (VIC) - Breed Specialis)

  • 14-May-2016 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Minor Puppy in Breed

    Temora & District A B K C Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW))

  • 14-May-2016 Best Minor Puppy in Breed

    South West Slopes A B K C [CH] (Judge was Mrs Pauline Hartwell (NSW))

  • 13-May-2016 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Minor Puppy in Breed

    Temora & District A B K C Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms Sandra Craig (NSW))

  • 13-May-2016 Best Minor Puppy in Breed

    South West Slopes A B K C [CH] (Judge was Mrs Michele Thomas (NSW))

  • 1-May-2016 Best Minor Puppy in Group

    Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW))

  • 30-Apr-2016 Best Minor Puppy in Group

    Corowa & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Judy Horton (VIC) - Boxer Specialist)

  • 23-Apr-2016 Challenge Bitch, Best of Breed & BEST MINOR PUPPY IN SHOW

    Wellington Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW))

  • 17-Apr-2016 Challenge Bitch, Runner Up Best of Breed & Best Minor Puppy in Group

    Deniliquin & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss Rebecca Preece-Harvey (NSW))

  • 16-Apr-2016 3rd Place 6-12 months Sweepstakes

    Deniliquin & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Joseph Daidone (NSW))

  • 16-Apr-2016 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Minor Puppy in Breed

    Deniliquin & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Craig Fynmore (NSW))

  • 15-Apr-2016 Reserve Challenge Bitch & Best Minor Puppy in Breed

    Deniliquin & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW))

  • 9-Apr-2016 1st Place Minor Puppy Bitch

    Yass Show Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr Derek Hyde (ACT))

  • 23-Mar-2016 1st Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    Sydney Royal Dog Show [CH] (Judge was Mr Per Svarstad (Sweden))

  • 19-Mar-2016 Best Baby Puppy in Breed

    Tumbarumba P A & H Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT))

  • 13-Mar-2016 Best Baby Puppy in Group

    Eugowra Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr William Stevenson (NSW))

  • 11-Mar-2016 Best Baby Puppy in Breed

    Tallangatta A & P Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Peter Frost (VIC))

  • 11-Mar-2016 2nd Place 3-6 Sweepstakes

    Tallangatta A & P Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Peter Frost (VIC))

  • 5-Mar-2016 Best Baby Puppy in Breed

    Tumut Show Society [CH] (Judge was Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT))

  • 21-Feb-2016 3rd Place 3-6 months Sweepstakes

    Gunning P A & I Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss Jan Seary (NSW))

  • 21-Feb-2016 2nd Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    Gunning P A & I Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss Jan Seary (NSW))

  • 14-Feb-2016 Best Baby Puppy in Breed

    Corowa & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Helen Cramer (NSW))

  • 14-Feb-2016 2nd Place 3-6 Sweepstakes

    Corowa & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Tony Valli (NSW) - Boxer Specialist)

  • 13-Feb-2016 1st Place 3-6 Sweepstakes

    Henty Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Helen Cramer (NSW))

  • 13-Feb-2016 Best Baby Puppy in Group

    Henty Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Tony Valli (NSW) - Boxer Specialist)

  • 6-Feb-2016 Best Baby Puppy in Breed

    Crookwell A P & H Society Inc (NSW) [CH] (Judge was Mr Brett Thompson (NSW) - Boxer Speciali)

  • 17-Jan-2016 1st Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Cl [CH] (Judge was Mrs Leah Ryan (NSW))

  • 16-Jan-2016 1st Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Cl [CH] (Judge was Mr E Moore (SA))

  • 2-Jan-2016 2nd Place Baby Puppy Bitch

    Wollondilly All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Peter Warby (NSW))