German Spitz (Klein) Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the German Spitz (Klein) (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

24-Jun-2019 (Monday)

Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Jean McErlane (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand)

BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Ferona Satin N Lace (Yvette Rolfe)


23-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

Wangaratta Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)   Group Specials : Mr Simon Mills (ACT)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil in Disguise (B & K Alexander / Vickie Reynolds)



22-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Wangaratta Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Linda Buckley (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Linda Buckley (ACT)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil in Disguise (B & K Alexander / Vickie Reynolds)


20-Jun-2019 (Thursday)

Mackay Agricultural Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Francis James (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Francis James (QLD)

Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Nueboree Shh Its A Secret (Jason Field)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nueboree Shh Its A Secret (Jason Field)


16-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

Pioneer Valley Agricultural Show Society Inc (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD)

Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Nueboree Shh Its A Secret (Jason Field)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nueboree Shh Its A Secret (Jason Field)


10-Jun-2019 (Monday)

Victorian Spitz Breeds Club Inc (VIC) (S)

General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil in Disguise (B & K Alexander / Vickie Reynolds)


Ipswich Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Robert Alvarez Marquez (Mexico)   Group Specials : Mr Robert Alvarez Marquez (Mexico)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)


9-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

Parkes & District Kennel Club Inc (Show 2) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Ferona Satin N Lace (Yvette Rolfe)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ferona Geheime Affare (L J & R J McCahon)
Minor of Breed: Mediaevalage Hearts On Fire (Miss R J McCahon & Mrs Y Rolfe)


Parkes & District Kennel Club Inc (Show 3) (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ferona Geheime Affare (L J & R J McCahon)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Ferona Black N White Minstrel (Mrs Y Rolfe)



8-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Parkes & District Kennel Club Inc (Show 1) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Beryl Hession (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Beryl Hession (NSW)

Puppy in Group: Ferona Black N White Minstrel (Mrs Y Rolfe)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ferona Geheime Affare (L J & R J McCahon)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ferona Black N White Minstrel (Mrs Y Rolfe)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Mediaevalage Hearts On Fire (Miss R J McCahon & Mrs Y Rolfe)


7-Jun-2019 (Friday)

West Gippsland Kennel Association Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Impey (South Africa)   Group Specials : Mr Geoff Whitfield (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil in Disguise (B & K Alexander / Vickie Reynolds)


6-Jun-2019 (Thursday)

West Gippsland Kennel Association Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Carolyn Alexander (USA)   Group Specials : Mr David Alexander (USA)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil in Disguise (B & K Alexander / Vickie Reynolds)


2-Jun-2019 (Sunday)

Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)

Puppy in Group: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)


Murray Valley Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Glen Vernon (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil in Disguise (B & K Alexander / Vickie Reynolds)


1-Jun-2019 (Saturday)

Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (SHOW 1) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Colleen Stoate (VIC)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)


Lockyer Valley Kennel Club (SHOW 2) (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Sutherland (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Judy Horton (VIC)

R/UP BOB and Dog CC: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)


Murray Valley Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Beckett (NT)   Group Specials : Mr James Beckett (NT)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil in Disguise (B & K Alexander / Vickie Reynolds)


31-May-2019 (Friday)

Murray Valley Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil in Disguise (B & K Alexander / Vickie Reynolds)


26-May-2019 (Sunday)

Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr David Smith (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ferona Geheime Affare (L J & R J McCahon)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Ferona Black N White Minstrel (Mrs Y Rolfe)
Baby of Breed: Mediaevalage Hearts On Fire (Miss R J McCahon & Mrs Y Rolfe)


25-May-2019 (Saturday)

Esk P A & I Association (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Carol Speed (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr David Staines (QLD)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)


Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Neil Curwen (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Diamondpark Ark Royal (IID) (Lynne Wilson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Diamondpark Angelique (IID) (Lynne Wilson)


Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Diamondpark Angelique (IID) (Lynne Wilson)


20-May-2019 (Monday)

Euroa Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil in Disguise (B & K Alexander / Vickie Reynolds)


19-May-2019 (Sunday)

Euroa Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Ms Judith Docksey (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Toni Dennis (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil in Disguise (B & K Alexander / Vickie Reynolds)


Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Rosemary Easton (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Diamondpark Angelique (IID) (Lynne Wilson)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Diamondpark Ark Royal (IID) (Lynne Wilson)


Amenities Committee of Dogs Queensland (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Edward Ryder (QLD)

Minor in Group: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)


18-May-2019 (Saturday)

Brookfield Show Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)

Minor in Group: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)


Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM) (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)   Group Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Diamondpark Angelique (IID) (Lynne Wilson)


South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC)   Group Specials : Ms Kaye Finlayson (New Zealand)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Diamondpark Angelique (IID) (Lynne Wilson)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Diamondpark Ark Royal (IID) (Lynne Wilson)


17-May-2019 (Friday)

Temora & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)   Group Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Diamondpark Ark Royal (IID) (Lynne Wilson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Diamondpark Angelique (IID) (Lynne Wilson)


South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM) (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Kaye Finlayson (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Ros Bacich (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Diamondpark Angelique (IID) (Lynne Wilson)


13-May-2019 (Monday)

Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Jim Black (ACT)   Group Specials : Mr James Powell (NSW)

Open in Group: Aust Gr Ch Diamondpark Ark Royal (IID) (Lynne Wilson)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Diamondpark Ark Royal (IID) (Lynne Wilson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Diamondpark Angelique (IID) (Lynne Wilson)


12-May-2019 (Sunday)

Shepparton & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mr Richard Watson (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr Richard Watson (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil in Disguise (B & K Alexander / Vickie Reynolds)


Brisbane Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Barbara Doyle (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)

Minor in Group: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)


Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (AM SHOW) (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Gregory Lamb (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Diamondpark Ark Royal (IID) (Lynne Wilson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Diamondpark Angelique (IID) (Lynne Wilson)


South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM) (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Simon Mills (ACT)   Group Specials : Ms Elizabeth Hindley (ACT)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Nueboree Rightside ofthe law (A & B Katon / L & R McCahon)


11-May-2019 (Saturday)

Orange Show Society Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Patricia Thomas (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Cathy Smith (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ferona Geheime Affare (L J & R J McCahon)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Ferona Black N White Minstrel (Mrs Y Rolfe)
Baby of Breed: Mediaevalage Hearts On Fire (Miss R J McCahon & Mrs Y Rolfe)


Shepparton & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Mrs Fay Harris (TAS)   Group Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil in Disguise (B & K Alexander / Vickie Reynolds)


Brisbane Valley Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)   Group Specials : Mr Milan Curk (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)


Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Diamondpark Angelique (IID) (Lynne Wilson)


10-May-2019 (Friday)

Marburg & District A & I Association (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Tringham (QLD)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)


5-May-2019 (Sunday)

Bathurst A H & P Association Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Janice Campbell (VIC)   Group Specials : Mrs Janice Campbell (VIC)

Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Ferona Geheime Affare (L J & R J McCahon)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Ferona Geheime Affare (L J & R J McCahon)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Ferona Black N White Minstrel (Mrs Y Rolfe)
Baby of Breed: Mediaevalage Hearts On Fire (Miss R J McCahon & Mrs Y Rolfe)


Woodenbong Show Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)

Minor in Group: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)


Albury & Border Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil in Disguise (B & K Alexander / Vickie Reynolds)


4-May-2019 (Saturday)

Bonalbo Show Society (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)


Corowa & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Jules Mayne (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil in Disguise (B & K Alexander / Vickie Reynolds)


28-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Gunnedah & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)   Group Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)

BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Diamondpark Angelique (IID) (Lynne Wilson)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Diamondpark Ark Royal (IID) (Lynne Wilson)


27-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Gunnedah & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Ms Mandy Schelbach (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Diamondpark Allawa Express (IID) (Lynne Wilson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Diamondpark Angelique (IID) (Lynne Wilson)


26-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Gunnedah & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)   Group Specials : Ms Kerryn Harvey (SA)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Diamondpark Allawa Express (IID) (Lynne Wilson)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Diamondpark Angelique (IID) (Lynne Wilson)


22-Apr-2019 (Monday)

Advance Sydney Royal Dog Show (NSW)

General Specials : Mr Davor Javor (Croatia)   Group Specials : Mrs Wendy Maisey (Canada)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Nueboree Rightside ofthe law (A & B Katon / L & R McCahon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: Nueboree Sheeza Keeper (Mrs & Miss McCahon / Miss & Mrs Katon)


Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Ms Deborah Ninness (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Ms Deborah Ninness (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil in Disguise (B & K Alexander / Vickie Reynolds)


21-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)   Group Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil in Disguise (B & K Alexander / Vickie Reynolds)


20-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Helen Beasley (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil in Disguise (B & K Alexander / Vickie Reynolds)


Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (SA)

General Specials : Mr Ray Greer (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)

Minor in Group: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil in Disguise (B & K Alexander / Vickie Reynolds)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil in Disguise (B & K Alexander / Vickie Reynolds)


Bundaberg Canine Club (AM SHOW) (QLD)

General Specials : Mr M Saif Baig (Pakistan)   Group Specials : Mr Fred Peddie (Canada)

Minor in Group: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)


19-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (SA)

General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Ray Greer (New Zealand)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil in Disguise (B & K Alexander / Vickie Reynolds)


Bundaberg Canine Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Y Park (Sth Korea)   Group Specials : Mr S Kwon (Sth Korea)

Minor in Group: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)


14-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Ovens Valley Canine Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Toni McNeill (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil in Disguise (B & K Alexander / Vickie Reynolds)


Junior Kennel Club of Qld (QLD)

General Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Tracy Hofman (NSW)

Minor in Group: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)


German Spitz Club of NSW (NSW) (S)

General Specials : Mr E Routsalainen (Finland)

Junior in Show: Nueboree Rightside ofthe law (A & B Katon / L & R McCahon)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Nueboree Rightside ofthe law (A & B Katon / L & R McCahon)


13-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Ovens Valley Canine Club Inc (VIC)

General Specials : Miss Marilyn Hoy (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Beverley Daines (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil in Disguise (B & K Alexander / Vickie Reynolds)


Amenities Committee of Dogs Queensland (QLD)

General Specials : Mr Robert Harbin (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Deborah Norquay (NSW)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)


7-Apr-2019 (Sunday)

Eugowra Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mr William Ranie (ACT)   Group Specials : Mr William Ranie (ACT)

Puppy in Group: Ferona Satin N Lace (Yvette Rolfe)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Nueboree Eye Of The Tiger (Y Rolfe & R & L McCahon)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Ferona Geheime Affare (L J & R J McCahon)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nueboree Eye Of The Tiger (Y Rolfe & R & L McCahon)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Ferona Black N White Minstrel (Mrs Y Rolfe)
Baby of Breed: Mediaevalage Hearts On Fire (Miss R J McCahon & Mrs Y Rolfe)
Puppy of Breed: Ferona Satin N Lace (Yvette Rolfe)


Pine Rivers Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Joan Bray (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Steve Yiannou (QLD)

Minor in Group: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)


6-Apr-2019 (Saturday)

Eugowra Kennel Club Inc (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Kay Eldred (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Nueboree Eye Of The Tiger (Y Rolfe & R & L McCahon)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Ferona Satin N Lace (Yvette Rolfe)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Ferona Geheime Affare (L J & R J McCahon)
Baby of Breed: Mediaevalage Hearts On Fire (Miss R J McCahon & Mrs Y Rolfe)
Minor of Breed: Ferona Black N White Minstrel (Mrs Y Rolfe)


Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)   Group Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)


5-Apr-2019 (Friday)

Kilcoy P A & I Society (QLD)

General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)

Minor in Group: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)


31-Mar-2019 (Sunday)

Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Dayna Johnston (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ferona Satin N Lace (Yvette Rolfe)


30-Mar-2019 (Saturday)

Royal Agricultural Society Qld Toowoomba (QLD)

General Specials : N Chin (Singapore)   Group Specials : Ilaria Biondi DeCiabatti (Peru)

R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Aust Ch Mibuddi Devil Child (D Cohen / B & K Alexander)


Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mrs Lyn Brand (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Brown (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ferona Satin N Lace (Yvette Rolfe)


29-Mar-2019 (Friday)

Deniliquin & District Kennel Club (NSW)

General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyn Brand (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ferona Satin N Lace (Yvette Rolfe)