27-Jan-2008 |
Dogs NSW Complex Fundraising Committee |
Best of Breed |
17 |
10-Feb-2008 |
Sydney Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
7 |
17-Feb-2008 |
Dogs NSW Complex Fundraising Committee |
Runner Up of Breed |
2 |
24-Feb-2008 |
Hawkesbury Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
7 |
1-Mar-2008 |
Wollongong & Dist Kennel Club |
Runner Up of Breed |
10 |
7-Mar-2008 |
Casino & Dist Kennel Club Inc. |
Best in Show |
295 |
8-Mar-2008 |
Casino & Dist Kennel Club |
Best in Group |
47 |
9-Mar-2008 |
Casino & Dist Kennel Club Inc. |
Best of Breed |
6 |
15-Mar-2008 |
The Lake Dist Canine Club |
Reserve in Group |
43 |
15-Mar-2008 |
The Lakes Dist Canine Club |
Best of Breed |
3 |
16-Mar-2008 |
The lake Dist Canine Club |
Best in Group |
40 |
29-Mar-2008 |
The GSP Society (NSW) Inc. |
Best in Show |
24 |
4-Apr-2008 |
The Bay City All Breeds Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
4 |
5-Apr-2008 |
The bay City All Breeds Kennel Club |
Best in Group |
81 |
12-Apr-2008 |
Orange Show Society Inc |
Best in Group |
57 |
13-Apr-2008 |
Liverpool & Dist. All Breeds Kennel Club |
Runner Up of Breed |
12 |
25-Apr-2008 |
County of Cumberland Kennel Assoc Inc. |
Runner Up of Breed |
10 |
26-Apr-2008 |
Fairfield & Dist ABKC Inc. |
Best of Breed |
13 |
9-May-2008 |
Northern all Breeds Kennel Club Inc. |
Best of Breed |
8 |
10-May-2008 |
Northern Gundog Society of NSW |
Best of Breed |
10 |
10-May-2008 |
Newcastle & Northern Dist Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
9 |
11-May-2008 |
Northern Gundog Society of NSW |
Best of Breed |
10 |
11-May-2008 |
Northern All Breeds Kennel Club Inc. |
Best of Breed |
8 |
17-May-2008 |
Hills Dist. Kennel & Training Club Inc. |
Best of Breed |
9 |
18-May-2008 |
Ladies Kennel Assoc. of NSW |
Runner Up of Breed |
5 |
24-May-2008 |
Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club |
Runner Up of Breed |
6 |
25-May-2008 |
Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
7 |
31-May-2008 |
St George District Kennel Club |
Best of Breed |
5 |
7-Jun-2008 |
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc. |
Reserve in Group |
79 |
8-Jun-2008 |
Newcastle & Merewether CCC Inc PM Show |
Runner Up of Breed |
4 |
9-Jun-2008 |
Newcastle & Merewether CCC Inc. |
Best of Breed |
5 |
14-Jun-2008 |
DogsNSW Marketing and Public Relations Committee |
Runner Up of Breed |
16 |
21-Jun-2008 |
Nor-West Canine Assoc Inc. |
Best of Breed |
14 |
6-Jul-2008 |
Hawkesbury Kennel Club |
Best in Group |
109 |
11-Jul-2008 |
Sutherland Shire ABKC Inc. |
Runner Up of Breed |
6 |
12-Jul-2008 |
Sutheland Shire ABKC Inc. |
Best of Breed |
7 |
13-Jul-2008 |
Sutherland Shire ABKC Inc. |
Best in Group |
117 |
30-Aug-2008 |
Dalwood Dog Show |
Best of Breed |
7 |
13-Sep-2008 |
Eugowra Show Society |
Reserve in Group |
41 |
16-Nov-2008 |
Maitland & Kurri Kurri Dist. Kennel Club |
Reserve in Group |
55 |
21-Nov-2008 |
Cooma & Dist Kennel & obedience Club |
Best of Breed |
7 |
22-Nov-2008 |
Cooma & Dist Kennel & Obedience Club |
Best of Breed |
8 |
29-Nov-2008 |
Hills District Kennel Club |
Best in Group |
130 |
13-Dec-2008 |
NSW Womens Dog Club |
Reserve in Group |
153 |
14-Dec-2008 |
Parramatta & Dist ABKC Inc. |
Reserve in Group |
152 |
Total |
1665 |