Bullmastiff Profiles
OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Remyk The Skyes The Limit
(Andrew & Melissa Smith)
Set Optional Filters Below.
All Profiles Males Females New Profiles Updated Photo Stud Dogs Breed Honour Roll Actively Shown Conformation Titled Dog Sports Titled
Current Filter : Male (Dog) Profiles
Key to Listing :
New Profile
Has Photo
New Photo
Stud Dog
Includes Pedigree
Displaying Page 2 of 2 pages
QLD | Monshien Tamerlan Amir (Liubov Tarver) |
VIC | Mymooch Judges Quest (Multi BISS. SUP CH.) (Mrs M & Miss E Edwards) |
VIC | Nightbeauty Benson Lee (Ch) (Bullmaster Kennels) |
VIC | Nightpower Special FX (AUST. CH.) (Bulavista Bullmastiffs) |
VIC | Nightquest Assertive Lad (Mrs M Edwards & Miss E Edwards) |
VIC | Nightquest Head Turner (BISS. GR CH) (Mrs M Edwards) |
VIC | Nightquest Magic Affair (Multi BISS. Multi BIS. C.I.B. SUP CH) (Mrs M Edwards) |
VIC | Nightquest MrBrightside (Mrs M & Miss E Edwards) |
VIC | Nightquest Rory's Jester (CH.) (Michele Edwards) |
VIC | Nightquest Star Kingdom (Mrs M & Miss E Edwards) |
NSW | Nightquest Star Witness (Mrs M Edwards & Miss E Edwards & Mrs B Henry) |
NZ | Nightquest Testa Rossa (RBISS Aust CH and NZ CH) (Quentin and Tracey Robinson) |
VIC | Nightquest Tobin Bronze (CH) (Michele Edwards) |
NSW | Niolaknight Cedar (Aust Ch) (Deborah Roberts) |
NZ | Numoda Midnight Confessions At Akylah (AI) (Sharron Mischefski & R Collins) |
NZ | Numoda Midnight Mayhem (Multi BISS / RBIS CH) (Sharron Mischefski) |
NZ | Numoda Striped Revolution (AI) (BIS / RBIS / RBISS CH) (Sharron Mischefski) |
SA | Oldworld Errol Flynn (June Sellars) |
SA | Oldworld Sampson (Aust Grand Ch.) (June Sellars) |
NSW | Opalguard Robbie (Australian Champion) (T & N Kenwrick - Opalguard Bullmastiffs) |
QLD | Opalguard Stand Back AI (Australian Champion) (T Drew) |
NSW | Openvalley Geronimo (Mrs A Pearson / Mrs A Whitaker) |
VIC | Paradigm Pablo Escapes Again (Jenna Primmer) |
NSW | Powerbulmas Lord Ralph (RUBISS Ch) (S Brinkworth) |
VIC | Powerbulmas Oliver (Kristine) |
NSW | Pureheartbul Wiggle It Argos (AI) (Ms K Feldbauer) |
QLD | Rangehaven Dance In The Dark (Aust CH) (Jodi Johnston) |
TAS | Remyk Im Still Standing (Rebecca Morgan) |
TAS | Remyk Itis Armistice Oth Foe (AI) (Multi BIS, RUBIS, BISS, RUBISS, Aust Sup Ch) (M Coleman & R Morgan) |
SA | Remyk Itis Lord Oth Foe (Blazonknight Bullmastiffs) |
TAS | Remyk Kick Start My Heart (R Morgan & M Coleman) |
TAS | Remyk Never Surrender (Rebecca Morgan) |
TAS | Remyk Southerndreams Inthmakin (Aust Ch) (M Coleman/R Morgan) |
TAS | Remyk Tru Bru (BIS Aust Ch) (R Morgan & M Coleman) |
TAS | Remyk Vandiemens Lad (Aust Ch) (Michael Coleman & Rebecca Morgan) |
QLD | Rks Boss Man (AUST CH) (Angela Mclaughlin) |
QLD | Salieri Boston Legal (BIS Aust Supreme CH) (M & V Yates & D Yates) |
QLD | Saturnbrook Dinah Might (BIS-BIG Aust Grand Ch) (Sue) |
QLD | Saturnbrook Eachway Bet (AI) (Multi CIG Aust Ch) (Saturnbrook Bullmastiffs) |
QLD | Saturnbrook Koora Kruger (Mrs.L.Tarver) |
QLD | Saturnbrook Man In Black (BISS Aust Ch) (Saturnbrook Bullmastiffs) |
SA | Soloshel Midnite Nitros (BISS Australian Champion) (Becci Dawson) |
QLD | Stennaroo Lockerbie Lad (Bren Dalby) |
VIC | Stennaroo Storm Chaser (Maria Stennings & Carol Maloney) |
QLD | Stennaroo Thunda Down Unda (Aust Ch) (Mr B & Mrs M Stennings) |
ACT | Stennaroo Whenthesungoesdown (B & M Stennings & M & M McMenamin) |
VIC | Sweetbryar High Octane Ricardo (AI) ((Aus ) Ch) (Miss Shelley Johnson) |
VIC | Sweetbryar Ravels Bolero (Australian Champion (BIS) (RUBISS)) (Shelley Johnson) |
VIC | Sweetfleet Bulletproof (Mrs K & Mr C Phillips) |
NSW | Tiararebel Zulu Sun (AI) (Aust Ch) (Andrew & Melissa Smith) |
QLD | Treebrook Red Cedar (Australian Champion) (Miss S Wutke) |
QLD | Valgerd Man Of The Hour (K.Boucher) |
QLD | Valgerd Storm Chaser (CH.) (K.Boucher) |
NZ | Waerlea's You Can Do Magic (Kaiya Shepherd, Jimi Pickett, V &W Mills) |
NZ | Waterlea Always And Forever (CH) (Vicki and Wayne Mills) |
NZ | Waterlea Excaliburs Magic (CH) (Vicki and Wayne Mills) |
NZ | Waterlea Gucci Made T Measure (Vicki and Wayne Mills and Sinead Senior) |
NZ | Waterlea Helluva Bru (Vicki & Wayne Mills) |
VIC | Waterlea Thunda Frm Downunda (IMP NZ) (Australian Champion & Neut Champion) (Jamie Pendle & Vicki Mills) |
NZ | Waterlea You Are Everything (Vicki & Wayne Mills) |
QLD | Waterlea You Rock at Salieri (Aust Ch) (M & V Yates and W Mills) |
NZ | Waterlea's Mad About The Boy (BISS RBISS BIS GR CH) (Vicki & Wayne Mills) |
NSW | Whipcracka Cowboy Casanova (Ch) (S Brinkworth) |
NSW | Whipcracka The Dreaming (AI) (Janine Snowie) |
NZ | Willowbend Applause N Grace with Akylah (Jessica Gibson & Rachel Collins) |
Displaying Page 2 of 2 pages