Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Can/Am/Aust Ch Avatar's Best Bet of Pikkinokka
(D Ellis)

Current Filter : Displaying ALL Profiles

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages

SA Airai Taste The Rainbow (Miss J Leibhardt)
NSW Anasadatar I Dreamed the Dream ET (Grand Ch) (Mrs K & Miss C Walker)
NSW Aprilraine Blitzen (Ch) (Therese Kropman, Sonia Bostjancic)
NSW Aprilraine Fantastic Mr Fox (Australian Champion) (Therese Kropman)
NSW Aprilraine Fox Spirit (Aust Ch) (Kerry Lynch & Therese Kropman)
NSW Aprilraine Georgia Rose (Ch) (Therese Kropman)
QLD Aprilraine Gundiguy Skoda RT (Bob Boodnikoff)
NSW Aprilraine Maggie Rose (Australian Grand Ch) (Therese Kropman)
SA Aprilraine Nordic Fire (Therese Kropman & Tash Davis)
NSW Aprilraine Nordic Warrior (Therese Kropman)
NSW Aprilraine Red Cheif (Aust Ch) (Therese Kropman)
QLD Aprilraine Red Silk CCD AD JD TDX RN (Ch) (Meegan Ally)
QLD Aprilraine Red Squaw RN (Aust Ch) (Therese Kropman and Meegan Kettleton)
NSW Aprilraine Red Storm (Aust Ch) (Kerry Lynch and Therese Kropman)
SA Aprilraine Red Zuma CD RN, JD, GD SPD SD CDX (Therese Kropman & Tash Davis)
NSW Aprilraine Tardes Rose (Aust Ch) (Therese Kropman)
VIC Avatar's Best Bet of Pikkinokka (Can/Am/Aust Ch) (D Ellis)
NSW Castaneas Orana Moon (Mrs Linnea Akpinar)
WA Chroje East Indie Imp SWD (A Z Macdonald)
NSW Edlyn Seastar Dodge N Burn WC(USA) CGC(USA) CDX AD JDX ORA GD QND (Aust & US Ch NSDTRC-USA Ch) (Claire Wade)
WA Fionavar Dance Yer Lane CDX ADX JDX SPD GD SPDX SD (Aust Ch) (A Z Macdonald)
WA Fionavar Red Hot Gamble CD NRD (Aust Ch) (A Z Macdonald)
WA Fionavar Rush N Roulette ET RRD (Ch) (AZ Macdonald)
VIC Fionavar Stone Fox Chase (Peter Holdaway and John Chapman)
QLD Firefrost all fired up CD ET (Australian champion) (Julie Robinson)
QLD Firefrost Red Garnet (Aust CH) (Julie Stockbridge)
VIC Fyrefly Song ovth Skye ADX JDX GDX SDX SPDX ET O-NAC O-NJC NCC O-TN-N O-HP-N WV-N XGT-N (Sharne Quinn)
VIC Glenmave Buccaneer (AI) TD (Aust Ch) (Ms Patricia Mann)
VIC Glenmave Edmund Of Tollhaven (Imp Can) (Can Ch Aust Ch) (G Forster)
VIC Glenmave Etta Place (AI) (Ch) (G Forster)
VIC Glenmave Full Circle (ai) (Miss A Zuccon & Mr S Yorke)
NSW Glenmave In The Fast Lane CD RN QND ORA NRD (BISS Ch) (Claire Wade)
VIC Glenmave Lightening Bug (Ch) (Roberta)
VIC Glenmave Lucan (Aust Gr Ch) (John Chapman and Peter Holdaway)
VIC Glenmave Merry Dancer (Ch) (G Forster)
VIC Glenmave Naughty Amelia Jane (Ch) (G Forster)
VIC Glenmave Red Riding Hood (Ch) (G Forster)
VIC Glenmave Rhianon CCD RN DWDF.S (Aust Ch) (MS Raylene Laver)
VIC Glenmave Triple Twist (CH) (G Forster)
ACT Glenmave Truehappiness RN (Aus) RI (Can) JC (Neut Ch) (Sarah and Stuart Wheal)
NSW Grga Angels of Baranya (Imp HRV) (Aust Ch) (M Strmecki)
WA Kirchoff Dwindling Flame CDX RAE JD (Dual Ch (RO)) (Sandi Gee)
NSW Kirchoff Gracelands (Grand Champion) (Therese Kropman & Sarah Coombes)
NSW Lidlriva Almond Nougat E.T (Australian Grand Champion) (Mrs K Walker)
SA Lidlriva Burn Baby Burn (RUBIS BIG RUBIG Aust Ch) (J Leibhardt & E Simon)
SA Lidlriva Hokey Pokey (AI) (BISS RUBIG GRAND CH) (J Leibhardt & E Simon)
SA Lidlriva Trick or Treat (AI) (Ch) (J Leibhardt & E Simon)
QLD Lidlriva Witchitty Grub CCD ET (Australian Grand champion) (Julie Robinson)
WA Littlerivers Ultimate Endeavor (IMP CAN) (AZ Macdonald)
VIC Magpielane Wind Song CD (Ch) (G Forster)
NSW Micmaq Freak Ona Leash (Sandra Goldsmith)
WA Multestua Dancing Pirate (imp Nor) CDX RAE JD ORA HWM (S (Dual Ch (RO)) (Sandi Gee)
VIC Novafusion Miracle Rose (Ch) (Roberta Strmecki)
VIC Oryxes Fancy Duck Downunder (Imp Can) (Can GCh Aust Ch) (John Chapman and Peter Holdaway)
WA Ptolomy Choc Chip UDX RAE ADM JDM ADO JDO SPDM GDX SD HWM (N) (O GR Ch) (Sandi Gee)
WA Ptolomy Nannas Little Treasure CDX RM JD (Sandi Gee)
NSW Ptolomy Nordic Valkyrie (Aust Ch) (Therese Kropman, Jessica Ireland, S Gee)
VIC Readyfor Tryst At Scaraval (Imp CAN) (Can Ch) (Raylene Laver)
NSW Redlored Cherry Royale Truffle ET (Grand Ch) (Mrs K & Miss C Walker)
NSW Renarders Beunas Tardes (Australian Champion) (Therese Kropman and Sara Coombes)
SA Rivafire Flaming Hot (Miss J Leibhardt)
VIC Scaraval Monte Carlo Baby RN, RA DWDF.S, DWDFN, HTM.S (BISS, BIG ,RUBIG, Aust Gr Ch) (Raylene Laver)
VIC Scaraval Roman Holiday (Raylene Laver/ Nala Tubb/Luke Thornton)
NSW Scaraval Sabrina (Matt & Carmen Gooda)
ACT Seaterrace Wigeon Hunter JC (Imp Can) (Aust Ch Can Ch) (Sarah Wheal)
VIC Skyesong Dancing Thru Life (Ch) (Sharne Quinn)
VIC Skyesong Looney Tunes RN CA ET WPD (RUBIG Aust Ch) (Mr A & Mrs S Gallo)
NSW Skyesong Merrie Melodies JC (Champion) (Isabelle Brown and Rhys Eudale)
VIC Skyesong Wouldn't It Be Loverly (Ch) (Roberta)
NSW Stargazers Red Hot Chilli Pepper (Tina Teasdale)
NSW Tarshona Cruise Control E.T (Supreme Ch) (Mrs K & Miss C Walker)
NSW Tarshona Made You Look (Mrs K & Miss C Walker)
NSW Tarshona Maximun Impact (Mrs K & Miss C Walker)
NSW Tarshona My Lucky Star ET (Ch) (Mrs K & Miss C Walker)
NSW Tarshona Royal Abbey RN JD (Mr C R & Mrs R A Jones)
QLD Tarshona Royal Passion (Julie Stockbridge)
NSW Tarshona Touch of Class (Ch) (Mrs K & Miss C Walker)
NSW Tollerville Baltic Amber ET (Aust Ch) (Sandra Goldsmith)
VIC Tweety Angels of Baranya ET. (Imp Croatia) (Ch) (Roberta Strmecki)
VIC Ximinez Fire inthe Skye (IID) (Ch) (Sharne Quinn)
VIC Ximinez Forest Fire (IID) TD (Ch) (G Forster)
WA Zirius Darya Ye Noor (Zoe Macdonald)
WA Zirius Fox In Sox NRD (Aust Ch) (A Z Macdonald)
WA Zirius Moussaieff Red (A Z Macdonald)
WA Zirius Rikki Tikki Tavi CD RE (Aust Ch) (Sandi Gee)
WA Zirius Ultimate Bounty (A Z Macdonald)
WA Zirius Ultimate Faith (Zoe Macdonald)

Displaying Page 1 of 1 pages