Australian Terrier Show Results
The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Australian Terrier (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.
17-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Mr Bruce Anderson (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Pam Douglas (New Zealand)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Cliftop Rev It Up In Red (Mrs S Gilkison)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kalvalepark By My Number One (Mrs S Gilkison)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Cliftop Buy Me A Rose (Sharon Gilkison)
Baby of Breed: Truaussie Brave Heart (Sharon Gilkison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Cliftop Rev It Up In Red (Mrs S Gilkison)
Kerang & District Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Oziruff Dream N Of Me (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Oziruff Dance N On Air (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Pants On Fire (Peter Oswald)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Queens Gambit (Molly Ford)
Pakenham District A H Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Barclay (VIC)
Best in Group & Junior in Group: Coppahed Welcome Stranger (Mrs Margaret Snelders)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Coppahed Welcome Stranger (Mrs Margaret Snelders)
16-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Hewinson (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Aronaw Illegal Tender (Lauren Lobegeiger)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Aronaw Illegal Tender (Lauren Lobegeiger)
Res Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Aronaw Meant to Bee (Lauren Lobegeiger)
General Specials : Miss Kelly Martin (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Bruce Anderson (New Zealand)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Cliftop Rev It Up In Red (Mrs S Gilkison)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Cliftop Buy Me A Rose (Sharon Gilkison)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kalvalepark By My Number One (Mrs S Gilkison)
Baby of Breed: Truaussie Brave Heart (Sharon Gilkison)
Minor of Breed: Cliftop King Malik (Mrs T Kimber)
Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Cliftop Queen Effie (Mrs T Kimber)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Kalvalepark Queen of Thorns (Mrs T Kimber)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Cliftop Rev It Up In Red (Mrs S Gilkison)
New England Ladies Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Annette Kay O'Carroll (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Cliftop Rev It Up In Red (Mrs S Gilkison)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kalvalepark By My Number One (Mrs S Gilkison)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Cliftop King Malik (Mrs T Kimber)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Cliftop Buy Me A Rose (Sharon Gilkison)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Kalvalepark Queen of Thorns (Mrs T Kimber)
Baby of Breed: Truaussie Brave Heart (Sharon Gilkison)
Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Cliftop Queen Effie (Mrs T Kimber)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Cliftop Rev It Up In Red (Mrs S Gilkison)
Cohuna & District Kennel Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Oziruff Dance N On Air (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Queens Gambit (Molly Ford)
Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Pants On Fire (Peter Oswald)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Oziruff Dream N Of Me (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
Cohuna A P & H Society Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Graham Cruse (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Oziruff Dream N Of Me (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Queens Gambit (Molly Ford)
Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Pants On Fire (Peter Oswald)
Puppy of Breed: Oziruff Dance N On Air (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
SA Poultry & Kennel Club (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Anne Howell (WA)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Cumalong Sir Roly Poly (Miss Moira Hicks)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tainquest Fire N Ice (C Gower)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Roughnuts Jorja At Tainquest (AI) (Cerrie Gower)
Baby of Breed: Tainquest Diamond Inth Rough (AI) (C Gower)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Cumalong Sir Roly Poly (Miss Moira Hicks)
SA Poultry & Kennel Club (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Bownds (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Cumalong Sir Roly Poly (Miss Moira Hicks)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Tainquest Fire N Ice (C Gower)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tainquest Fire N Ice (C Gower)
R/UP BOB & Res Bitch CC: Aust Ch Roughnuts Jorja At Tainquest (AI) (Cerrie Gower)
Baby of Breed: Tainquest Diamond Inth Rough (AI) (C Gower)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Cumalong Sir Roly Poly (Miss Moira Hicks)
15-Mar-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Mrs Pam Douglas (New Zealand) Group Specials : Miss Kelly Martin (New Zealand)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Cliftop Rev It Up In Red (Mrs S Gilkison)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kalvalepark By My Number One (Mrs S Gilkison)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Cliftop Someone Special (Sharon Gilkison)
Baby of Breed: Truaussie Brave Heart (Sharon Gilkison)
Minor of Breed: Cliftop King Malik (Mrs T Kimber)
Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Cliftop Queen Effie (Mrs T Kimber)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Kalvalepark Queen of Thorns (Mrs T Kimber)
Open (Bitch) of Breed: Cliftop Buy Me A Rose (Sharon Gilkison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Cliftop Rev It Up In Red (Mrs S Gilkison)
New England Ladies Kennel Club (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Chris Graham (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Annette Kay O'Carroll (New Zealand)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Cliftop Rev It Up In Red (Mrs S Gilkison)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Cliftop Buy Me A Rose (Sharon Gilkison)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kalvalepark By My Number One (Mrs S Gilkison)
Res Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Cliftop Queen Effie (Mrs T Kimber)
Baby of Breed: Truaussie Brave Heart (Sharon Gilkison)
Minor of Breed: Cliftop King Malik (Mrs T Kimber)
Junior of Breed: Kalvalepark Raisin The Stars (Mrs T Kimber)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Kalvalepark Queen of Thorns (Mrs T Kimber)
Aust Bred of Breed: Cliftop Someone Special (Sharon Gilkison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Cliftop Rev It Up In Red (Mrs S Gilkison)
Cohuna & District Kennel Club (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Peter Martin (SA) Group Specials : Mr Duncan McAllister (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Oziruff Dream N Of Me (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Pants On Fire (Peter Oswald)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Oziruff Dance N On Air (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Queens Gambit (Molly Ford)
11-Mar-2024 (Monday)
Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Pamela Brown (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Queens Gambit (Molly Ford)
Warragul & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Daniel Aitchison (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Linda Stevens (ACT)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Queens Gambit (Molly Ford)
10-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Grace Wang (China) Group Specials : Velika Wang (Taiwan)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Matermaria Drover Patterson (T Fleming)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Cubaplains Just Beautiful (Sister T Fleming)
Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Anna Yang (China) Group Specials : Mr Johnny Lee (China)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Matermaria Drover Patterson (T Fleming)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Cubaplains Just Beautiful (Sister T Fleming)
9-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Velika Wang (Taiwan) Group Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Cliftop Blue Rebel (K Heald / K Simpson & S Gilkison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Cliftop Blue Rebel (K Heald / K Simpson & S Gilkison)
General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)
State Bred in Show: Tagetarl Aussie Imaginedragons (J S & C M Beckett)
Best in Group & State Bred in Group: Tagetarl Aussie Imaginedragons (J S & C M Beckett)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Tagetarl Aussie Imaginedragons (J S & C M Beckett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Tagetarl Aussie Trapese Artist (J S & C M Beckett)
General Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Helen Weil (QLD)
State Bred in Group: Tagetarl Aussie Imaginedragons (J S & C M Beckett)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Tagetarl Aussie Imaginedragons (J S & C M Beckett)
Wallamba District A & H Association Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Robyn Nagle (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Nagle (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Cubaplains Just Beautiful (Sister T Fleming)
Intermediate of Breed: Matermaria Drover Patterson (T Fleming)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Cubaplains Just Beautiful (Sister T Fleming)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC)
Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Kylott Waiirri (Mrs K & Mr S Boulter)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kylott Waiirri (Mrs K & Mr S Boulter)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kylott Tasted Like A Raindrop (Mrs K & Mr S Boulter)
8-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Frankie Leung (Hong Kong) Group Specials : Mr Rex Wang (Taiwan)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Cliftop Blue Rebel (K Heald / K Simpson & S Gilkison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Cliftop Blue Rebel (K Heald / K Simpson & S Gilkison)
Lake District Canine Club (PM Show) - A2O Show (NSW)
General Specials : Mr William Lee (China) Group Specials : Grace Wang (China)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Matermaria Drover Patterson (T Fleming)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Cubaplains Just Beautiful (Sister T Fleming)
Tallangatta Show Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Kahedi Kiss N Run JC (Kerrie Lee)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kahedi Kiss N Run JC (Kerrie Lee)
3-Mar-2024 (Sunday)
Cradle Coast Kennel Club (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Rosemary Weaver (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Brown (QLD)
Puppy in Group: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Ausgrove Sweet Madeline (Erica Norgrove)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Jonathan D F Marshall (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aronaw Illegal Tender (Lauren Lobegeiger)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Aronaw Beecause of You (Lauren Lobegeiger)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW) Group Specials : Mr John Rowles (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Cumalong Sir Roly Poly (Miss Moira Hicks)
Minor in Group: Regisvista The Fun Never Ends (Regisvista Kennels)
Puppy in Group: Regisvista King For A Day (Regisvista Kennels)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Paxterr Pants On Fire (Peter Oswald)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Pants On Fire (Peter Oswald)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Regisvista King For A Day (Regisvista Kennels)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Regisvista The Fun Never Ends (Regisvista Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Cumalong Sir Roly Poly (Miss Moira Hicks)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Heard (SA) Group Specials : Mr Joseph Daidone (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Cumalong Sir Roly Poly (Miss Moira Hicks)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Pants On Fire (Peter Oswald)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Cumalong Sir Roly Poly (Miss Moira Hicks)
2-Mar-2024 (Saturday)
Cradle Coast Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS) Group Specials : Mr Raphael Broomhall (TAS)
Puppy in Group: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Ausgrove Sweet Madeline (Erica Norgrove)
Cradle Coast Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)
Group 4th & Puppy in Group: Ausgrove Sweet Madeline (Erica Norgrove)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Ausgrove Sweet Madeline (Erica Norgrove)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
Sporting Terrier Club Of Tasmania (TAS) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Rosemary Weaver (New Zealand)
Minor in Show: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Ausgrove Sweet Madeline (Erica Norgrove)
Casino & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC) Group Specials : Mr James Camac (VIC)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aronaw Illegal Tender (Lauren Lobegeiger)
Baby of Breed: Aronaw Meant to Bee (Lauren Lobegeiger)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Lyn McArthur (SA)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Cumalong Sir Roly Poly (Miss Moira Hicks)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Paxterr Pants On Fire (Peter Oswald)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Regisvista King For A Day (Regisvista Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Pants On Fire (Peter Oswald)
Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Regisvista The Fun Never Ends (Regisvista Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Cumalong Sir Roly Poly (Miss Moira Hicks)
Australian Cattle Dog Club of SA Inc All Breeds (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynne Harwood (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Cumalong Sir Roly Poly (Miss Moira Hicks)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Pants On Fire (Peter Oswald)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Cumalong Sir Roly Poly (Miss Moira Hicks)
General Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA)
State Bred in Show: Tagetarl Aussie Imaginedragons (J S & C M Beckett)
Runner Up in Group & State Bred in Group: Tagetarl Aussie Imaginedragons (J S & C M Beckett)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Tagetarl Aussie Imaginedragons (J S & C M Beckett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Tagetarl Aussie Trapese Artist (J S & C M Beckett)
Res Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Tagetarl Aussie Dragonheart (J S & C M Beckett)
Junior in Group: Tagetarl Aussie Dragonheart (J S & C M Beckett)
BOB, Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Tagetarl Aussie Imaginedragons (J S & C M Beckett)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Tagetarl Aussie Dragonheart (J S & C M Beckett)
Bitch CC & State Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Tagetarl Aussie Trapese Artist (J S & C M Beckett)
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of QLD (QLD)
Group Specials : Miss Julana Akers (QLD)
BOB, Best Dog & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aronaw Illegal Tender (Lauren Lobegeiger)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Aronaw Meant to Bee (Lauren Lobegeiger)
Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club of QLD (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Frances Darling (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Nikki Zullo (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aronaw Illegal Tender (Lauren Lobegeiger)
1-Mar-2024 (Friday)
Boorowa Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)
Best in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Gr Ch Enomis King Of The Ring (AI) (S M Massey)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Enomis King Of The Ring (AI) (S M Massey)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Enomis King Of The Ring (AI) (S M Massey)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Shandez Shes Got Th Look (Mrs S M Massey)
Boorowa Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Sylvia Brackman (NSW)
Best in Show & Aust Bred in Show: Aust Gr Ch Enomis King Of The Ring (AI) (S M Massey)
Best in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Enomis King Of The Ring (AI) (S M Massey)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Enomis King Of The Ring (AI) (S M Massey)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Shandez Shes Got Th Look (Mrs S M Massey)
25-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA)
Puppy in Group: Regisvista King For A Day (Regisvista Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Regisvista King For A Day (Regisvista Kennels)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Tania Kirkland (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC)
Baby of Breed: Cliftop Right Here Right There (Mrs S Gilkison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Cliftop Rev It Up In Red (Mrs S Gilkison)
Sovereign City Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC) Group Specials : Mr John Davidson (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Queens Gambit (Molly Ford)
24-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Sporting Terrier Club of QLD (QLD) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Toni Dennis (QLD)
BOB, Best Dog & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aronaw Illegal Tender (Lauren Lobegeiger)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Aronaw Meant to Bee (Lauren Lobegeiger)
Sporting Terrier Club of QLD (QLD) (S)
General Specials : Mr L Stevenson (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aronaw Illegal Tender (Lauren Lobegeiger)
Baby of Breed: Aronaw Meant to Bee (Lauren Lobegeiger)
Baby SweepStakes - 2nd Place: Aronaw Meant to Bee (Lauren Lobegeiger)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Mr John Lewington (SA)
Puppy in Group: Regisvista King For A Day (Regisvista Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Regisvista King For A Day (Regisvista Kennels)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)
Puppy in Group: Regisvista King For A Day (Regisvista Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Regisvista King For A Day (Regisvista Kennels)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Kay Sneath (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Cliftop Rev It Up In Red (Mrs S Gilkison)
Baby of Breed: Cliftop Right Here Right There (Mrs S Gilkison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Cliftop Rev It Up In Red (Mrs S Gilkison)
Dorrigo & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Robynne Spencer (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Tania Kirkland (VIC)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Cliftop Rev It Up In Red (Mrs S Gilkison)
Baby of Breed: Cliftop Right Here Right There (Mrs S Gilkison)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Cliftop Rev It Up In Red (Mrs S Gilkison)
Rochester A & P Society Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Arthur Fry (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kylott Waiirri (Mrs K & Mr S Boulter)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Trublulee Sassy Sophie (Mrs K and Mr S Boulter)
Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Keith Brown (New Zealand)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Oziruff Dream N Of Me (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Oziruff Dance N On Air (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
23-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW) Group Specials : Mr John Sheppard (NSW)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Shandez Shes Got Th Look (Mrs S M Massey)
Minor of Breed: Shandez Shadow King (Mrs S M Massey)
Cessnock & District Agricultural Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Don Mahoney (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Linda Martin (NSW)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Enomis King Of The Ring (AI) (S M Massey)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Enomis King Of The Ring (AI) (S M Massey)
Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Shandez Shes Got Th Look (Mrs S M Massey)
Naracoorte Kennel Club Inc (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA)
Puppy in Group: Regisvista King For A Day (Regisvista Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Regisvista King For A Day (Regisvista Kennels)
Central Gippsland Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Keith Brown (New Zealand) Group Specials : Ms Kerry Hellsten (VIC)
Puppy in Group: Oziruff Dance N On Air (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Oziruff Dream N Of Me (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Oziruff Dance N On Air (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
18-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Shandez Midnight Pheonix (Shirley Massey)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Enomis King Of The Ring (AI) (S M Massey)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Shandez Midnight Pheonix (Shirley Massey)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Shandez Shadow King (Mrs S M Massey)
Canine Amenities Club of Victoria Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Anne Collyer (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Oziruff Dream N Of Me (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Queens Gambit (Molly Ford)
Puppy of Breed: Oziruff Dance N On Air (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
17-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS) Group Specials : Mrs Carol Eastley (TAS)
Minor in Group: Shandez Shadow King (Mrs S M Massey)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Shandez Midnight Pheonix (Shirley Massey)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Enomis King Of The Ring (AI) (S M Massey)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Shandez Midnight Pheonix (Shirley Massey)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Shandez Shadow King (Mrs S M Massey)
Sunshine Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Joyce Sullivan (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Martina Butcher (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Oziruff Dream N Of Me (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Oziruff Dance N On Air (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
General Specials : Mr Iain Hinde (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Daryl Brookes (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Aronaw Illegal Tender (Lauren Lobegeiger)
Res Dog CC: Cumalong Mr Bojangles (Peter & Sharon Briggs)
Baby of Breed: Cumalong Denim and Laace (Peter and Sharon Briggs)
General Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Christopher Moore (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kylott Waiirri (Mrs K & Mr S Boulter)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Trublulee Sassy Sophie (Mrs K and Mr S Boulter)
Hunter River A & H Association Ltd (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Rosemary Duffy (NSW)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Cubaplains Just Beautiful (Sister T Fleming)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Matermaria Drover Patterson (T Fleming)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Cubaplains Just Beautiful (Sister T Fleming)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Ulla Greenwood (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Garry Dryburgh (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Pants On Fire (Peter Oswald)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Roughnuts Jorja At Tainquest (AI) (Cerrie Gower)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tainquest Fire N Ice (C Gower)
Baby of Breed: Tainquest Diamond Inth Rough (AI) (C Gower)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (PM Show) - Group 2 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mr Peter Frost (VIC)
Open Neuter in Show: Aust Ch Neut Ch Cumalong Sir Roly Poly (Miss Moira Hicks)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Pants On Fire (Peter Oswald)
Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Cumalong Lady Be Good (Moira Hicks)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Cumalong Sir Roly Poly (Miss Moira Hicks)
16-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Ms Marie Patten (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Nellie Abela (NSW)
Runner Up in Group & Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Enomis King Of The Ring (AI) (S M Massey)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Enomis King Of The Ring (AI) (S M Massey)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Shandez Shadow King (Mrs S M Massey)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Shandez Midnight Pheonix (Shirley Massey)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD) Group Specials : Ms Neridah Sharrett (WA)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Paxterr Pants On Fire (Peter Oswald)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Pants On Fire (Peter Oswald)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Regisvista King For A Day (Regisvista Kennels)
Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Cumalong Lady Be Good (Moira Hicks)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Cumalong Sir Roly Poly (Miss Moira Hicks)
11-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Amanda Everson (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Cliftop Blue Rebel (K Heald / K Simpson & S Gilkison)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Cubaplains Just Beautiful (Sister T Fleming)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Enomis King Of The Ring (AI) (S M Massey)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Shandez Midnight Pheonix (Shirley Massey)
Baby of Breed: Cliftop Bill Bones (Karen Simpson)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Cliftop Anne Bonny (Karen Simpson)
Intermediate of Breed: Matermaria Drover Patterson (T Fleming)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Cliftop Blue Rebel (K Heald / K Simpson & S Gilkison)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Cubaplains Just Beautiful (Sister T Fleming)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Jane Armatys (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Pants On Fire (Peter Oswald)
10-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Lance Wright (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Ausgrove Sweet Madeline (Erica Norgrove)
Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Ausgrove Sweet Madeline (Erica Norgrove)
General Specials : Mrs Patrice Johansen (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Ines Dawes (QLD)
Junior in Group: Aust Ch Aronaw Illegal Tender (Lauren Lobegeiger)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aronaw Illegal Tender (Lauren Lobegeiger)
Lyndhurst Canine Country Club (VIC)
General Specials : Miss Deirdre Crofts (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Anthony Price (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Oziruff Dance N On Air (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Oziruff Dream N Of Me (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Coppahed Welcome Stranger (Mrs Margaret Snelders)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Natasha Ryan (WA) Group Specials : Ms Jodi Fraser (TAS)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Cliftop Blue Rebel (K Heald / K Simpson & S Gilkison)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Enomis King Of The Ring (AI) (S M Massey)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Enomis King Of The Ring (AI) (S M Massey)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Shandez Midnight Pheonix (Shirley Massey)
Baby of Breed: Cliftop Anne Bonny (Karen Simpson)
Baby (Dog) of Breed: Cliftop Bill Bones (Karen Simpson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Cliftop Blue Rebel (K Heald / K Simpson & S Gilkison)
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Ida Homer (WA) Group Specials : Ms Neridah Sharrett (WA)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Cliftop Blue Rebel (K Heald / K Simpson & S Gilkison)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Cubaplains Just Beautiful (Sister T Fleming)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Gr Ch Enomis King Of The Ring (AI) (S M Massey)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Enomis King Of The Ring (AI) (S M Massey)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Shandez Midnight Pheonix (Shirley Massey)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Matermaria Drover Patterson (T Fleming)
Baby of Breed: Cliftop Bill Bones (Karen Simpson)
Baby (Bitch) of Breed: Cliftop Anne Bonny (Karen Simpson)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Cliftop Blue Rebel (K Heald / K Simpson & S Gilkison)
R/UP NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter (Bitch) of Breed: Cubaplains Just Beautiful (Sister T Fleming)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Anne-Marie Hearn (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Pants On Fire (Peter Oswald)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (PM Show) - Group 2 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Martina Butcher (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Pants On Fire (Peter Oswald)
9-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Susan Bruno (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Edwina Thomas (NSW)
Minor in Group: Ausgrove Sweet Madeline (Erica Norgrove)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ausgrove Sweet Madeline (Erica Norgrove)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mr David Strachan (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Anton Weil (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Pants On Fire (Peter Oswald)
4-Feb-2024 (Sunday)
Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (NSW)
General Specials : Mr J Wu (China) Group Specials : Mr J Wu (China)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Shandez Midnight Pheonix (Shirley Massey)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Mukul Vaid (India) Group Specials : Mr Hans Almgren (Sweden)
Puppy in Group: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Ausgrove Sweet Madeline (Erica Norgrove)
3-Feb-2024 (Saturday)
Darwin Ladies Kennel Club Inc (NT)
General Specials : Mr Chris Woodrow (Qld) Group Specials : Mr Chris Woodrow (Qld)
Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: Tagetarl Aussie Trapese Artist (J S & C M Beckett)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Tagetarl Aussie Trapese Artist (J S & C M Beckett)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior (Dog) of Breed: Tagetarl Aussie Dragonheart (J S & C M Beckett)
Res Dog CC & State Bred of Breed: Tagetarl Aussie Imaginedragons (J S & C M Beckett)
General Specials : Mrs Stephanie Rickard (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Esther Joseph (VIC)
Puppy in Group: Oziruff Dance N On Air (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Galtamac To Dye For (AI) (Molly Ford)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Oziruff Dance N On Air (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
Res Bitch CC & Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Oziruff Dream N Of Me (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Queens Gambit (Molly Ford)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Hans Almgren (Sweden) Group Specials : Mr Mukul Vaid (India)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Ausgrove Sweet Madeline (Erica Norgrove)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr J Sattapunkeeree (Thailand) Group Specials : Mr J Sattapunkeeree (Thailand)
BOB, Bitch CC & Minor of Breed: Ausgrove Sweet Madeline (Erica Norgrove)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Minor (Dog) of Breed: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
Rydal A H & P Association (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Dianne Wright (NSW)
Minor in Group: Shandez Shadow King (Mrs S M Massey)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Enomis King Of The Ring (AI) (S M Massey)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Shandez Midnight Pheonix (Shirley Massey)
Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Shandez Shadow King (Mrs S M Massey)
2-Feb-2024 (Friday)
Ulverstone Kennel Club Inc (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Keith Simmons (New Zealand) Group Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (New Zealand)
Minor in Group: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Ausgrove Sweet Madeline (Erica Norgrove)
28-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC)
Open in Group: Aust Ch Paxterr Queens Gambit (Molly Ford)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Queens Gambit (Molly Ford)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Oziruff Dance N On Air (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
All Breeds Kennel Association Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Les Bradney (NSW)
Minor in Group: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Minor (Bitch) of Breed: Ausgrove Sweet Madeline (Erica Norgrove)
All Breeds Kennel Association Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Ausgrove Sweet Madeline (Erica Norgrove)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
27-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Gold Coast Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Julie O'Flynn (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aronaw Illegal Tender (Lauren Lobegeiger)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Wanora Girl In A Blue Dress (Debbie Schaeller)
Baby of Breed: Aronaw Bees Knees (Debbie Schaeller)
Gold Coast Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD)
General Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW)
Baby in Group: Aronaw Bees Knees (Debbie Schaeller)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aronaw Illegal Tender (Lauren Lobegeiger)
Baby of Breed: Aronaw Bees Knees (Debbie Schaeller)
Dogs NSW Library & Archives Committee (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Wayne Lewis (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Cubaplains Just Beautiful (Sister T Fleming)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Shandez Midnight Pheonix (Shirley Massey)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Enomis King Of The Ring (AI) (S M Massey)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Matermaria Drover Patterson (T Fleming)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Bitch CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Cubaplains Just Beautiful (Sister T Fleming)
Western Tiers Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)
Puppy in Group: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Ausgrove Sweet Madeline (Erica Norgrove)
Western Tiers Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Danielle Dryburgh (NSW)
Runner Up in Group & Puppy in Group: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Ausgrove Sweet Madeline (Erica Norgrove)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW)
Puppy in Group: Regisvista The Fun Never Ends (Regisvista Kennels)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Regisvista The Taskmaster (Regisvista Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Regisvista The Fun Never Ends (Regisvista Kennels)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC)
Group 4th: Aust Ch Paxterr Pants On Fire (Peter Oswald)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Pants On Fire (Peter Oswald)
Australia Day International Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Kikuhiko Kashiwagi (Japan) Group Specials : Mr Kikuhiko Kashiwagi (Japan)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kylott Tasted Like A Raindrop (Mrs K & Mr S Boulter)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Oziruff Dance N On Air (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kylott Waiirri (Mrs K & Mr S Boulter)
26-Jan-2024 (Friday)
General Specials : Ms Donna Morris (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Shannon Lancaster (NSW)
Baby in Group: Aronaw Bees Knees (Debbie Schaeller)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Aronaw Illegal Tender (Lauren Lobegeiger)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Wanora Girl In A Blue Dress (Debbie Schaeller)
Baby of Breed: Aronaw Bees Knees (Debbie Schaeller)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Sandra Reeve (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Mick Wilkinson (VIC)
Baby in Group: Tainquest Diamond Inth Rough (AI) (C Gower)
Puppy in Group: Regisvista The Fun Never Ends (Regisvista Kennels)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Roughnuts Jorja At Tainquest (AI) (Cerrie Gower)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Roughnuts Jorja At Tainquest (AI) (Cerrie Gower)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tainquest Fire N Ice (C Gower)
Baby of Breed: Tainquest Diamond Inth Rough (AI) (C Gower)
Puppy of Breed: Regisvista The Fun Never Ends (Regisvista Kennels)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Cumalong Sir Roly Poly (Miss Moira Hicks)
Adelaide Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Cumalong Sir Roly Poly (Miss Moira Hicks)
BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tainquest Fire N Ice (C Gower)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Roughnuts Jorja At Tainquest (AI) (Cerrie Gower)
Baby of Breed: Tainquest Diamond Inth Rough (AI) (C Gower)
Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Cumalong Lady Be Good (Moira Hicks)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Cumalong Sir Roly Poly (Miss Moira Hicks)
Australia Day International Dog Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Carrie Paine (NSW) Group Specials : Ms Kaye Findlayson (New Zealand)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Kylott Waiirri (Mrs K & Mr S Boulter)
Res Dog CC: Coppahed Welcome Stranger (Mrs Margaret Snelders)
Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kylott Tasted Like A Raindrop (Mrs K & Mr S Boulter)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Oziruff Dance N On Air (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
21-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Lang Lang PA&H Association Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Lyn Watson (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Coppahed Welcome Stranger (Mrs Margaret Snelders)
Lady Bay Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Keenan (VIC) Group Specials : Dr Carla Day (VIC)
Aust Bred in Group: Aust Ch Paxterr Queens Gambit (Molly Ford)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Queens Gambit (Molly Ford)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Oziruff Dance N On Air (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Galtamac To Dye For (AI) (Molly Ford)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Oziruff Dream N Of Me (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
Bulli District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Eleanor (Elle) Coombs (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Enomis King Of The Ring (AI) (S M Massey)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Shandez Midnight Pheonix (Shirley Massey)
Gawler Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Serge Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Steve Yiannou (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Regisvista The Taskmaster (Regisvista Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Pants On Fire (Peter Oswald)
Gawler Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Silvana Tassan (QLD) Group Specials : Miss Rosemary Green (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Pants On Fire (Peter Oswald)
20-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Lang Lang PA&H Association Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Jeanette Lees (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Coppahed Welcome Stranger (Mrs Margaret Snelders)
Hobart Dog Club Inc (Show 1) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA) Group Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA)
Minor in Show: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
Minor in Group: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
BOB, Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
Hobart Dog Club Inc (Show 2) (TAS)
General Specials : Ms Susan Foster (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Lynette Niemann (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Ausgrove Sweet Madeline (Erica Norgrove)
Warrnambool & District Kennel & Obedience Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Darren Bowey (VIC)
Group 3rd: Aust Ch Galtamac To Dye For (AI) (Molly Ford)
Puppy in Group: Oziruff Dance N On Air (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: Aust Ch Galtamac To Dye For (AI) (Molly Ford)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Queens Gambit (Molly Ford)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Oziruff Dance N On Air (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
Intermediate (Bitch) of Breed: Aust Ch Oziruff Dream N Of Me (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
Lady Bay Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Miss Beverley Watt (VIC) Group Specials : Ms Robyn Price-Killeen (VIC)
Intermediate in Group: Aust Ch Oziruff Dream N Of Me (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Oziruff Dance N On Air (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Queens Gambit (Molly Ford)
Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Galtamac To Dye For (AI) (Molly Ford)
Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Oziruff Dream N Of Me (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
Bulli District Kennel Club Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Margaret Joyce (VIC) Group Specials : Mr Adam Druce (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Enomis King Of The Ring (AI) (S M Massey)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Minor of Breed: Shandez Shadow King (Mrs S M Massey)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Shandez Midnight Pheonix (Shirley Massey)
14-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Maudlen (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Leanne Trotter (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Oziruff Dance N On Air (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Coppahed Welcome Stranger (Mrs Margaret Snelders)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Oziruff Dream N Of Me (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 1) (SA)
General Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Ros Barden (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Regisvista The Taskmaster (Regisvista Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Regisvista The Fun Never Ends (Regisvista Kennels)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD) Group Specials : Mr John Burgess (QLD)
Runner Up NEUTER in Group: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Cliftop Blue Rebel (K Heald / K Simpson & S Gilkison)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Matermaria Drover Patterson (T Fleming)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Cliftop Blue Rebel (K Heald / K Simpson & S Gilkison)
13-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (AM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA) Group Specials : Mr Edward Hardwicke (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Enomis King Of The Ring (AI) (S M Massey)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Matermaria Drover Patterson (T Fleming)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Shandez Midnight Pheonix (Shirley Massey)
Minor of Breed: Shandez Shadow King (Mrs S M Massey)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Gr & Neut Ch Cliftop Blue Rebel (K Heald / K Simpson & S Gilkison)
Cranbourne Dog Club (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Joanne Rasche (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Sheryle Pike (SA)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Queens Gambit (Molly Ford)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Coppahed Welcome Stranger (Mrs Margaret Snelders)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Oziruff Dance N On Air (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
Cranbourne Dog Club (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Monica McCaffery (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Swalling (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Coppahed Welcome Stranger (Mrs Margaret Snelders)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Queens Gambit (Molly Ford)
Res Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Oziruff Dance N On Air (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 1) (SA)
General Specials : Mr Kerry A Lee (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Heather Jones (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Regisvista The Taskmaster (Regisvista Kennels)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Regisvista The Fun Never Ends (Regisvista Kennels)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (PM Show) (NSW)
General Specials : Mrs Lynn Harrison (SA) Group Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Gr Ch Enomis King Of The Ring (AI) (S M Massey)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: Matermaria Drover Patterson (T Fleming)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Shandez Midnight Pheonix (Shirley Massey)
Minor of Breed: Shandez Shadow King (Mrs S M Massey)
Southern Midlands Kennel Club (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
Res Bitch CC: Ausgrove Sweet Madeline (Erica Norgrove)
Southern Midlands Kennel Club (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mrs Julie Ireland (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Sue Langford (VIC)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Ausgrove Sweet Madeline (Erica Norgrove)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Puppy (Dog) of Breed: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (Show 2) - Group 2 Specialty (SA) (S)
General Specials : Mrs Jennifer Watt (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Show & Open Neuter in Show: Aust Ch Neut Ch Cumalong Sir Roly Poly (Miss Moira Hicks)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Cumalong Lady Be Good (Moira Hicks)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Cumalong Sir Roly Poly (Miss Moira Hicks)
12-Jan-2024 (Friday)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW)
General Specials : Miss Glenda Goller (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)
BOB, Dog CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Matermaria Drover Patterson (T Fleming)
Australian Dog Show Scene Pty Ltd (SA)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Jennifer Watt (QLD)
Best NEUTER in Group & Open Neuter in Group: Aust Ch Neut Ch Cumalong Sir Roly Poly (Miss Moira Hicks)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Roughnuts Jorja At Tainquest (AI) (Cerrie Gower)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Aust Ch Tainquest Fire N Ice (C Gower)
Baby of Breed: Tainquest Diamond Inth Rough (AI) (C Gower)
NEUTER BOB, NEUTER Dog CC & Open Neuter of Breed: Aust Ch Neut Ch Cumalong Sir Roly Poly (Miss Moira Hicks)
7-Jan-2024 (Sunday)
Bass Valley Kennel Club Inc (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD) Group Specials : Mr William Smith (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Oziruff Dance N On Air (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Oziruff Dream N Of Me (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Coppahed Welcome Stranger (Mrs Margaret Snelders)
6-Jan-2024 (Saturday)
South Eastern Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Kerin Hutchings (SA) Group Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Coppahed Welcome Stranger (Mrs Margaret Snelders)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Oziruff Dance N On Air (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Oziruff Dream N Of Me (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
South Eastern Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Benita Mangin (QLD) Group Specials : Mrs Jocelyn Croad (QLD)
Junior in Group: Coppahed Welcome Stranger (Mrs Margaret Snelders)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: Coppahed Welcome Stranger (Mrs Margaret Snelders)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Oziruff Dance N On Air (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
Res Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Oziruff Dream N Of Me (Mrs Leanne Bywater)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Edward Pickering (NSW)
BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Ausgrove Sweet Madeline (Erica Norgrove)
Puppy SweepStakes - 3rd Place: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (TAS)
General Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA) Group Specials : Mr Stephen Schwerdt (SA)
Puppy in Group: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)BOB, Dog CC & Puppy of Breed: Ausgrove Tassie Temptation (Erica Norgrove)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy (Bitch) of Breed: Ausgrove Sweet Madeline (Erica Norgrove)
31-Dec-2023 (Sunday)
Dogs Victoria New Years Eve Committee (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Ms Noreen Harris (VIC) Group Specials : Mrs Lee Parker (VIC)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kylott Quench the Craving (Mrs K & Mr S Boulter)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kylott Tasted Like A Raindrop (Mrs K & Mr S Boulter)
29-Dec-2023 (Friday)
Central Highlands Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Robyn Williams (NSW) Group Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kylott Quench the Craving (Mrs K & Mr S Boulter)
Central Highlands Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW) Group Specials : Mrs Jennifer Watt (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kylott Tasted Like A Raindrop (Mrs K & Mr S Boulter)
28-Dec-2023 (Thursday)
Lancefield Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Rick Berwick (WA) Group Specials : Mrs Louise Thomas-van Der Weide (NSW)
BOB, Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Queens Gambit (Molly Ford)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: Aust Ch Kylott Quench the Craving (Mrs K & Mr S Boulter)
Lancefield Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (VIC)
General Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD) Group Specials : Mr Geoffrey Kill (QLD)
BOB, Bitch CC & Aust Bred of Breed: Aust Ch Kylott Tasted Like A Raindrop (Mrs K & Mr S Boulter)R/UP BOB, Res Bitch CC & Intermediate of Breed: Aust Ch Paxterr Queens Gambit (Molly Ford)