BISS CH Jaksonhills Cry Me A River
For further information contact:
- Contact :
- Debbie Heath (Member Details)
- Phone :
- 0430181633
- Message:
- Send Message
Pedigree for BISS CH Jaksonhills Cry Me A River | ||
---|---|---|
Sire : | S: | S: |
D: | ||
D: | S: | |
D: | ||
Dam : | S: | S: |
D: | ||
D: | S: | |
D: |
Results for 2024
2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
21-Apr-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
20-Apr-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
7-Apr-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Wangaratta Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (VIC) (Champ Show)
6-Apr-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Wangaratta Kennel & Obedience Dog Club Inc (VIC) (Champ Show)
1-Apr-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Purple Show) (SA) (Champ Show)
31-Mar-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Show
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Orange Show) (SA) (Champ Show)
31-Mar-2024 Best in Group 3rd, Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Pink Show) (SA) (Champ Show)
30-Mar-2024 R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Show
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Green Show) (SA) (Champ Show)
30-Mar-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Yellow Show) (SA) (Champ Show)
29-Mar-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
Mount City & District Kennel Club Inc (Blue Show) (SA) (Champ Show)
24-Mar-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Holbrook Show Society (NSW) (Champ Show)
16-Mar-2024 R/Up Best in Group, Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
Tumbarumba P A & H Society Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
9-Mar-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
Adelong Show Society (NSW) (Champ Show)
8-Mar-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Tallangatta Show Society Inc (VIC) (Champ Show)
25-Feb-2024 R/Up Best in Group, Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
Royal National Capital Agricultural Society (Canberra Royal) (ACT) (Champ Show)
23-Feb-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
RNCAS Royal Canberra - Group 2 Specialty (ACT) (Champ Show)
17-Feb-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Sunshine Kennel Club Inc (VIC) (Champ Show)
10-Feb-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Tuggerah Lakes Kennel & Obed Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
9-Feb-2024 Best in Show, Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Show
The Tenterfield Terrier Club of NSW Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
28-Jan-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Dogs ACT (AM Show) (ACT) (Champ Show)
28-Jan-2024 Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 2 Show) (ACT) (Champ Show)
27-Jan-2024 Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Dogs ACT (AM Show) (ACT) (Champ Show)
27-Jan-2024 R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 2 Show) (ACT) (Champ Show)
26-Jan-2024 R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Dogs ACT (PM - Group 2 Show) (ACT) (Champ Show)
26-Jan-2024 R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
Dogs ACT (AM Show) (ACT) (Champ Show)