-
5-Jan-2014 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP
Tasmanian Kennel Club Green Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Patterson)
-
5-Jan-2014 RUNNER UP BEST IN SHOW
Tasmanian Kennel Club Gold Show [CH] (Judge was Mr W Ranie)
-
1-Jan-2014 DOG CC, RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED
Combined Breeds Dog Club AM Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Hickie)
-
1-Jan-2014 DOG CC, RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED
Combined Breeds Dog Club PM Show [CH] (Judge was A M Curran)
-
14-Dec-2013 BEST OF BREED & RUNNER UP BEST IN GROUP
Tasmanian Canine Association Xmas Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Gostelow)
-
8-Dec-2013 DOG CC, RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED
Circular Head Agricultural Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Hocking)
-
7-Dec-2013 BEST OF BREED & RUNNER UP BEST IN GROUP
Circular Head Agricultural Society [CH] (Judge was G Alexander)
-
1-Dec-2013 BEST OF BREED
RNAPS Amenities [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Knox)
-
23-Nov-2013 BEST OF BREED & GROUP SHORTLIST
The Classid Dog Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Jones)
-
17-Nov-2013 BEST OF BREED
Huon & Channel Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr K Brown)
-
16-Nov-2013 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP
Huon Agricultural Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Mashford)
-
10-Nov-2013 BEST OF BREED
Westbury Agricultural Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Skilton)
-
3-Nov-2013 BEST OF BREED & GROUP SHORTLIST & OPEN IN GROUP
Ulverstone Agricultural Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Butler)
-
2-Nov-2013 DOG CC, RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED
Ulverstone Agricultural Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs C BUTLER)
-
27-Oct-2013 DOG CC, RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED
Hobart Dog Club Dogfest [CH] (Judge was Mr P Robinson)
-
23-Oct-2013 BEST OF BREED & GROUP SHORTLIST
Royal Hobart Show [CH] (Judge was A Ingram)
-
13-Oct-2013 BEST OF BREED
Tasmanian Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was S Stasytis)
-
5-Oct-2013 BEST OF BREED
Burnie A & P Society [CH] (Judge was L Chalmers)
-
4-Oct-2013 DOG CC, RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED
Burnie A & P Society [CH] (Judge was C Long)
-
4-Aug-2013 BEST OF BREED
Combined Breeds Dog Club [CH] (Judge was S Foster)
-
3-Aug-2013 BEST OF BREED, OPEN IN GROUP
Combined Breeds Dog Club [CH] (Judge was C Scotton)
-
28-Jul-2013 BEST OF BREED
28/7/2013 [CH] (Judge was Mr T Kerley)
-
27-Jul-2013 BEST OF BREED
Tasmanian Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Baillie)
-
13-Jul-2013 BEST OF BREED
Classic Dog Show [CH] (Judge was R. Stoate)
-
30-Jun-2013 BEST OF BREED, RUNNER UP BEST IN GROUP
Burnie & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Thompson)
-
29-Jun-2013 BEST OF BREED
Burnie & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was C. Camac)
-
15-Jun-2013 BEST OF BREED
Southern Classic [CH] (Judge was M Carter)
-
2-Jun-2013 BEST OF BREED
Western Tiers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Crozier)
-
1-Jun-2013 BEST OF BREED
Western Tiers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr W Crozier)
-
11-May-2013 BEST OF BREED
Gundog Club of Tasmania AM Show [CH] (Judge was Mr J Marshall)
-
11-May-2013 DOG CC, RUNNER UP BEST OF BREED
Gundog Club of Tasmania PM Show [CH] (Judge was Mr K Lee)
-
28-Apr-2013 BEST OF BREED, OPEN IN GROUP
Western Tiers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs T McDonald)
-
27-Apr-2013 BEST OF BREED
Western Tiers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr K Campbell)
-
20-Apr-2013 BEST OF BREED
TCA Inc Bushfire Appeal Show [CH] (Judge was Mr S Munton)
-
6-Apr-2013 BEST OF BREED
RAS of Tasmania [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Gunter)
-
30-Mar-2013 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP
Hound Club of Tasmania AM Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Glover)
-
30-Mar-2013 RUNNER UP BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP
Hound Club of Tasmania PM Show [CH] (Judge was Ms G Goller)
-
24-Mar-2013 BEST OF BREED
Tasmanian Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr T Thomas)
-
23-Mar-2013 BEST OF BEED
Tasmanian Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr B Corbitt)
-
16-Mar-2013 DOG CC, BEST OF BREED
Brighto [CH] (Judge was S Tringham)
-
10-Mar-2013 BEST OF BREED, RUNNER UP BEST IN GROUP
Combined Breeds Dog Club AM Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Merchant)
-
10-Mar-2013 BEST OF BREED
Combined Breeds Dog Club PM Show [CH] (Judge was L Harwood)
-
3-Mar-2013 BEST OF BREED & RUNNER UP BEST IN GROUP
Burnie & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr W Stevenson)
-
2-Mar-2013 BEST OF BREED, RUNNER UP BEST IN GROUP
Burnie & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Y Meintjes)
-
24-Feb-2013 BEST OF BREED
Tasmanian Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms J Lees)
-
23-Feb-2013 DOG CC, RUBOB
Tasmanian Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Weekes)
-
16-Feb-2013 BEST OF BREED, OPEN IN GROUP
All Breeds Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was Mr R Ogden)
-
9-Feb-2013 BEST OF BREED
Kennel Club of Tasmania [CH] (Judge was K Eldred)
-
3-Feb-2013 BEST OF BREED, OPEN IN GROUP
Ulverstone Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr B Harris)
-
2-Feb-2013 RESERVE CC, RUBOB
Ulverstone Kennel Club AM Show [CH] (Judge was Ms E Middleton)
-
2-Feb-2013 BEST OF BREED, OPEN IN GROUP
Ulverstone Kennel Club PM Show [CH] (Judge was Mr C Graham)
-
28-Jan-2013 BEST OF BREED
Western Tiers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms M Hoy)
-
26-Jan-2013 BEST OF BREED, RUNNER UP BEST IN GROUP
Western Tiers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was E Joseph)
-
19-Jan-2013 BEST OF BREED
Hobart Dog Club AM Show [CH] (Judge was S Beinke)
-
19-Jan-2013 BEST OF BREED
Hobart Dog Club PM Show [CH] (Judge was E Maitland)
-
1-Jan-2013 BEST OF BREED
Combined Breeds Dog Club AM Show [CH] (Judge was Mr M Winch)
-
1-Jan-2013 BEST OF BREED
Combined Breeds Dog Club PM Show [CH] (Judge was Mr M Lansberg)
-
15-Dec-2012 BEST OF BREED, OPEN IN GROUP
TCA Xmas Show [CH] (Judge was Mr D Barclay)
-
9-Dec-2012 BEST OF BREED
Circular Head Agricultutural Society [CH] (Judge was Mr W Mooney)
-
8-Dec-2012 BEST OF BREED
Circular Head Agricultutural Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Duffin)
-
2-Dec-2012 BEST OF BRED, RUNNER UP BEST IN GROUP
RNAPS Amenities [CH] (Judge was E Parker)
-
25-Nov-2012 BEST OF BREED
Southern Classic [CH] (Judge was Mr K Lovell)
-
11-Nov-2012 BEST OF BREED
Westbury Agricultural Society [CH] (Judge was Mr L Hearn)
-
10-Nov-2012 BEST OF BREED
Westbury Agricultural Society [CH] (Judge was M. Patten)
-
4-Nov-2012 BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW
Ulverstone Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs V Carter / Ms B Ferguson)
-
3-Nov-2012 RUNNER UP BEST IN GROUP
Ulverstone Show Society [CH] (Judge was Ms B Ferguson)
-
21-Oct-2012 BEST OF BREED
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Dr McEvoy)
-
20-Oct-2012 BEST OF BREED
Longford Show Society [CH] (Judge was MS A GUNN)
-
14-Oct-2012 BEST OF BREED
Tasmanian Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms T Edwards)
-
11-Oct-2012 BEST OF BREED
Launceston Royal [CH] (Judge was Mrs Karlsdotter)
-
11-Oct-2012 BEST OF BREED
Gundog Club of Tasmania [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Hanley)
-
6-Oct-2012 BEST OF BREED
Burnie A & P Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Hession)
-
15-Sep-2012 BEST OF BREED
SOUTHERN MIDLANDS KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was Ms K. King)
-
2-Sep-2012 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP
Ulverstone Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr P Martin)
-
26-Aug-2012 DOG CC, RUBOB
Utility & Non Sporting Dog Club of Tas [CH] (Judge was Mr R Fitzgerald)
-
25-Aug-2012 BEST OF BRED, RUNNER UP BEST IN GROUP
British Bulldog Club of Tasmania [CH] (Judge was Mrs F Harris)
-
11-Aug-2012 BEST OF BREED
All Breeds Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was Ms J Ford)
-
14-Jul-2012 BEST OF BREED & SUPREME CHAMPION TITLE
Southern Classic [CH] (Judge was MS T BUCKLEY)
-
2-Jun-2012 DOG CC, BEST OF BREED
Midlands Agricultural Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Doyle)
-
6-May-2012 BEST OF BREED
Combined Breeds Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mr P Bennett)
-
21-Apr-2012 DOG CC, BEST OF BREED
Longford Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr R Lucas)
-
15-Apr-2012 BEST OF BREED
Huon & Channel Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr D Brookes)
-
14-Apr-2012 BEST OF BREED, RUNNER UP BEST IN GROUP
Huon & Channel Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Maudlen)