-
12-May-2017 Neuter Bitch Class, Graded - Excellent
Australian Wemarener Nationals - Weimara [CH] (Judge was Mrs. Gerda Halff - Van Boven (Netherland)
-
20-Sep-2015 3RD Place Neuter Bitch
Weimaraner Club Of Victoria Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr. J. Gibson (Ireland) Breed Specialist)
-
8-Jun-2015 C.D 1st Place & C.D Title- Highest Scoring Weimaraner In Trial
Gippsland Obedience Dog Club - Obedience [OB] (Judge was Mr. C. Makepeace)
-
26-Apr-2015 Track & Search Test 1 - Pass. Grading - Good
Bendigo Obedience Dog Club Inc [TR] (Judge was Mrs D. Chrystal)
-
21-Sep-2014 Best Neuter Of Breed & Best Neuter In Show
Weimaraner Club Of Victoria Inc - Champi [CH] (Judge was Mrs. S. Shrigley (Breed Specialist))
-
7-Sep-2014 Neuter Of Breed
Bairnsdale & District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr. A . Fry (Vic))
-
6-Sep-2014 Neuter Of Breed & Neuter In Group
P.M Show- East Gippsland Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr. T. Horchner (Vic))
-
22-Jun-2014 Neuter In Group
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs R. Weaver (N.Z))
-
21-Jun-2014 Neuter Of Breed
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs R. Mackintosh (NSW))
-
20-Jun-2014 Neuter Of Breed
Deniliquin & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D. Jovanovic (QLD))
-
11-May-2014 2nd Place - Neuter Bitch
Australian Weimaraner Nationals - N.S.W [CH] (Judge was Mrs. Ann Carlstrom (Sweden))
-
16-Feb-2014 Neuter Of Breed
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club I [CH] (Judge was Mr. I. Rasmussen (QLD))
-
15-Feb-2014 Neuter In Group
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club I [CH] (Judge was Miss. K. Tosi (QLD))
-
14-Feb-2014 Neuter In Group
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club I [CH] (Judge was Ms. S. Bendixen (QLD))
-
10-Feb-2014 Neuter Of Breed
Bega Valley Kennel & Obedience Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr G. M. Winch (QLD))
-
9-Feb-2014 Neuter In Group
Bega Valley Kennel & Obedience Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr. C. Woodrow (QLD))
-
8-Feb-2014 Neuter Of Breed
Bega Valley Kennel & Obedience Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs. D. Jovanovic (QLD))
-
25-Apr-2013 BOB (N) Best Neuter In Group & CH. Neuter Title
Kilmore & District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr. D. Bowey (Vic))
-
14-Apr-2013 C.D. 1st Place NQ. Highest Scoring Wei In Novice/ Highest Scoring Wei In Trial
Weimaraner Club Of Victoria Inc [OB] (Judge was Mrs. L. Piper (Vic))
-
14-Apr-2013 P.M Trial. C.D. 3rd Place NQ. Highest Scoring Wei In C.D
Weimaraner Club Of Victoria Inc [OB] (Judge was Ms. S. Stephens (Vic))
-
2-Sep-2012 Best Neuter Of Breed
East Gippsland Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr K. McCarthy (Vic))
-
1-Sep-2012 Best Neuter Of Breed
Bairnsdale & District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr M. Derbyshire (NSW))
-
31-Aug-2012 Best Neuter Of Breed
East Gippsland Kennel Club inc [CH] (Judge was Mr J. Thompson)
-
26-Aug-2012 Best Neuter Of Breed
Sale-Maffra & District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms W. Schira ( Canada))
-
25-Aug-2012 Best Neuter Of Breed
Macalister All Breeds Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr D. Windsor (Canada))
-
24-Aug-2012 Best Neuter Of Breed
Macalister All Breeds Kennel & Obedience [CH] (Judge was Mr F. Rodrigues (Portugal))
-
12-Aug-2012 BOB
Murray Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr M. Curk (NSW))
-
11-Aug-2012 BOB
Murray Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr B. Harris (NZ))
-
10-Aug-2012 BOB & Best Neuter In Group
Murray Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L. Chalmers (NZ))
-
11-Jun-2012 C.C.D Pass / 1st Place Highest Scoring Gipps Member & Highest Scoring Wei In Tri
Gippsland Obedience Dog Club Inc Obedien [OB] (Judge was Mr F. Brueckner)
-
2-Jun-2012 Graduation Day: Level 3: Pass, 2nd Place
Gippsland Obedience Dog Club Inc [OB] (Judge was Mr J. Woszczeiko)
-
15-Apr-2012 3rd Place Pass/ C.C.D - Highest Scoring Weimaraner In C.C.D.
Weimaraner Club Of Victoria Inc [OB] (Judge was Mrs N. Mcllroy)