Australian GRAND Champion Wachowa Tuxedo Man

~~Tux wins back-to-back BEST IN GROUP (Group 1)!~~
(15&16/5/10)



Tux is now a GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP
making this our 7th homebred



Tux is litter brother to Millie (RUBIS Aust GR Ch Wachowa Modern Millie)


4 x Best In Group (Group 1)
2 x RU Best In Group (Group 2)

at under 2 years old



Tux is owned & handled by Jennifer Watt - Wachowa Chihuahua's


"Smart and Well balanced for age", Judge - Mrs. J. Dickinson-Franks(NSW), Chi Club Of QLD, Sept 2008.


National Winner - No# 1 - Dogz Online(Long Coat)Breed Pointscore 2011

For further information contact:

Contact :
Mrs Jennifer Watt (Member Details)
Phone :
0418153115
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://www.wachowa.com
Pedigree for Australian GRAND Champion Wachowa Tuxedo Man
Sire : Grand Ch Wachowa Imona High S: Allsan High An Mighty S: Gr Ch Allsan I Am So Good
D: Allsan Bubbling Brooke
D: Wachowa Tayla Made S: Allsan I Am Tailor Made
D: Wachowa Igot Wotit Takes
Dam : Wachowa Just Imagine Me S: Wachowa Lord Othe Night S: Ch Shebirite Night Lord
D: Rosiera The Duchess
D: Quesera Just Imagine S: Ch Peejajmini The Award
D: Pikelo Nestle

Recent Results

  • 20-Sep-2014 Challenge Dog & ** RU BEST OF BREED **

    Chihuahua Club of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J. Williams ( NSW))

  • 9-Aug-2014 Challenge Dog & ** RU BEST OF BREED **

    Royal Queensland Show [CH] (Judge was Mr. S Argyrou (Cyprus))

  • 23-Mar-2014 Reserve Challenge & Open Of Breed

    Autumn Extravaganza [CH] (Judge was Mr. M Kipina (Finland))

  • 22-Mar-2014 Reserve Challenge & Open Of Breed

    Autumn Extravaganza AM [CH] (Judge was Mr. J. Putkonen (Finland))

  • 22-Mar-2014 Reserve Challenge

    Autumn Extravaganza PM [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J Lobb (Canada))

  • 21-Mar-2014 Reserve Challenge & Open Of Breed

    Autumn Extravaganza [CH] (Judge was Me. K. Ironic ( Japan ))

  • 9-Mar-2014 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open Of Breed

    Toy Dog Club of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mrs. M Keast (NSW))

  • 1-Mar-2014 Challenge Dog / ** RU BOB ** & Open of Breed

    Gun dog & Heavy Breeds KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs. H. Weil)

  • 15-Feb-2014 Challenge Dog / ** RU BOB ** & Open Of Breed

    Redcliffe Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms. R Duffy (NSW))

  • 9-Feb-2014 Reserve Challenge

    Allora Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. R Green)

  • 19-Jan-2014 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open Of Breed

    Burnett Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr. S Warry (WA))

  • 18-Jan-2014 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open of Breed

    Burnett Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms. P. Campbell ( WA))

  • 12-Jan-2014 Challenge Dog / ** RU BOB ** & Open Of Breed

    Darling Downs Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr. D. Seow ( MAL))

  • 11-Jan-2014 Challenge Dog / ** RU BOB ** & Open of Breed

    Darling Downs Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs. H. Morrison ( TAS ))

  • 4-Jan-2014 Challenge Dog & Open of Breed

    Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. L. Rowles ( NSW))

  • 6-Dec-2013 Challenge Dog / ** RU BOB ** & Open Of Breed

    Combined CCC Clubs Of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mrs. P Thomas (NSW))

  • 30-Nov-2013 Challenge Dog / ** RU BOB ** & Open Of Breed

    Lockyer Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. J Thompson (VIC))

  • 17-Nov-2013 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open Of Breed

    Sunshine Coast Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. R Harbin (NSW))

  • 9-Nov-2013 Challenge Dog / ** RU BOB ** & Open Of Breed

    Beaudesert Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms. L Horne)

  • 5-Nov-2013 Challenge Dog / ** RU BOB ** & Open of Breed

    Maree Kennel Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs. M Hammond)

  • 1-Nov-2013 Challenge Dog

    Tweed River Ag Society [CH] (Judge was Ms. E Brown)

  • 27-Oct-2013 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open Of Breed

    Dog Of The Year Committee [CH] (Judge was Mr. M Fujita (Japan))

  • 12-Oct-2013 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open Of Breed

    Waterloo Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. B Stepkovitch (NSW))

  • 7-Oct-2013 Challenge Dog / ** RU BOB ** & Open of Breed

    All Dogs Sports Spectacular [CH] (Judge was Mrs. D Johnston (NSW))

  • 6-Oct-2013 Challenge Dog & Open Of Breed

    All Dogs Sports Spectacular [CH] (Judge was Ms. D Cuthbert (SA))

  • 5-Oct-2013 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open Of Breed

    Dog Of The Year Committee #1 [CH] (Judge was Mrs. W Hutchison (VIC))

  • 5-Oct-2013 Challenge Dog / ** RU BOB ** & Open Of Breed

    Dog Of The Year Committee #2 [CH] (Judge was Mr. F James)

  • 22-Sep-2013 Reserve Challenge & Open Of Breed

    Maree Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. P Brown)

  • 21-Sep-2013 Challenge Dog & ** RU BOB **

    Chihuahua Club of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mr. W Burton (NSW))

  • 8-Sep-2013 Challenge Dog

    Redcliffe Peninsula Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms. S Bendixen)

  • 7-Sep-2013 Challenge Dog & Open Of Breed

    Beaudesert Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr. G Kerr)

  • 8-Aug-2013 Reserve Challenge

    Royal Queensland Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Heikkinen- Lehkonen (Finland))

  • 3-Aug-2013 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open Of Breed

    Pine Rivers AH&I Assoc [CH] (Judge was Mrs. K Hutchings (SA))

  • 3-Aug-2013 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open Of Breed

    Northern Classic Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. R Carpenter)

  • 7-Jul-2013 Challenge Dog / ** RU BOB** & Open of Breed

    Beenleigh & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms. M Harase (Japan))

  • 30-Jun-2013 Reserve Challenge & Open Of Breed

    Lismore & District KC [CH] (Judge was Mr. A Beattie (WA))

  • 29-Jun-2013 Reserve Challenge & Open Of Breed

    Lismore & District KC [CH] (Judge was Mr R Beattie (WA))

  • 28-Jun-2013 Challenge Dog & Open Of Breed

    Lismore & District KC [CH] (Judge was Mr. AE Johnson (WA))

  • 16-Jun-2013 Challenge Dog / ** RU BOB ** & Open of Breed

    Queensland Kennel Council [CH] (Judge was Mrs. E Joseph (VIC))

  • 14-Jun-2013 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open of Breed

    Kalbar Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs. A. Everson)

  • 7-Jun-2013 Reserve Challenge & Open of Breed

    Caboolture & District P A & I Assoc [CH] (Judge was Mrs. G. Gulbransen ( NZ))

  • 1-Jun-2013 Best Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open Of Breed

    Gundog & Heavy Breeds Club Of Qld [OP] (Judge was Mr. B James)

  • 25-May-2013 ** OPEN IN GROUP **

    Maryborough Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mr. A. Addicott)

  • 19-May-2013 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open Of Breed

    Gold Coast Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Miss M Cowpar)

  • 18-May-2013 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open Of Breed

    Brookfield Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs. D Jovanovic)

  • 12-May-2013 Reserve Challenge & Open of Breed

    Waterloo Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. V Schneider)

  • 6-May-2013 Reserve Challenge & Open Of Breed

    Maree Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. W. Douglas ( VIC))

  • 5-May-2013 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open of Breed

    Mares Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. T. Collicutt ( TAS))

  • 27-Apr-2013 Challenge Dog/ ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open of Breed

    Clarence Dog Sport Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr. T. Kerley (SA))

  • 27-Apr-2013 Reserve Challenge & Open Of Breed

    Dogs NSW Northern Region [CH] (Judge was Mrs. N Abela (NSW))

  • 26-Apr-2013 Challenge Dog / ** RU BOB ** & Open Of Breed

    Dogs NSW Northern Region [CH] (Judge was Mr. W Burton (NSW))

  • 26-Apr-2013 Reserve Challenge & Open Of Breed

    Clarence P & A Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs. H Morrison (TAS))

  • 25-Apr-2013 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open Of Breed

    Dogs NSW Northern Region [CH] (Judge was Mrs. L Stalhandske (Sweeden))

  • 21-Apr-2013 Reserve Challenge & Open Of Breed

    Woodenbong Show Society [CH] (Judge was Ms. G. Goller)

  • 20-Apr-2013 Challenge Dog / ** RU BOB ** & Open Of Breed

    Nanango A P & M Society [CH] (Judge was Mr. R. Cleland ( SA))

  • 14-Apr-2013 Best Dog / ** BOB ** / ** RU BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP & OPEN IN GROUP **

    Sunshine Coast Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mr. D Staines)

  • 14-Apr-2013 Challenge Dog & Open Of Breed

    Sunshine Coast Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. A Hearn (VIC))

  • 10-Apr-2013 Reserve Challenge & Open Of Breed

    RASQ - Toowoomba Royal Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs. P. Cruz ( USA))

  • 7-Apr-2013 Reserve Challenge & Open Of Breed

    Pine Rivers KC [CH] (Judge was Dr. L. Cameron ( ACT))

  • 24-Mar-2013 Best Dog / RU BOB & Open of Breed

    Beaudesert Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs M Schelbach)

  • 23-Mar-2013 Challenge Dog / ** RUBOB ** & Open of Breed

    Beaudesert Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. Y Barak (Israel))

  • 10-Mar-2013 Challenge Dog / ** RU BOB ** & Open Of Breed

    Toy Dog Club Of Qld [CH] (Judge was Ms. L Dorr)

  • 10-Mar-2013 Best Dog / ** RU BOB ** & Open of Breed

    Toy Dog Club Of Qld #1 [OP] (Judge was Mr. P Tjerkstra)

  • 10-Mar-2013 Best Dog / ** RU BOB ** & Open Of Breed

    Toy Dog Club Of Qld #2 [OP] (Judge was Mrs. C McGreevy)

  • 9-Mar-2013 Reserve Challenge & Open Of Breed

    Casino & DIstrict Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr. K Lee (VIC))

  • 23-Feb-2013 Best Dog / ** RU BOB & ** OPEN IN SHOW **

    Chihuahua Club of Qld [OP] (Judge was Mrs. M Starkey)

  • 16-Feb-2013 Reserve Challenge & Open Of Breed

    Redcliffe Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. B Riddell (NSW))

  • 16-Feb-2013 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open of Breed

    Redcliffe Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mr. J James)

  • 2-Feb-2013 Reserve Challenge / ** RU BOB ** & Open Of Breed

    Beenleigh & District KC [CH] (Judge was Mr. S Thomas)

  • 20-Jan-2013 Reserve Challenge / ** RU BOB ** & Open Of Breed

    Burnett Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms. B. Daines ( NSW))

  • 19-Jan-2013 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open Of Breed

    Burnett Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs. E. Knox ( NSW))

  • 13-Jan-2013 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open Of Breed

    Darling Downs Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J Blythe ( TAS))

  • 12-Jan-2013 Challenge Dog / **BEST OF BEED ** & Open Of Breed

    Darling Downs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. A. Jones (TAS))

  • 6-Jan-2013 Reserve Challenge / ** RU BOB ** & Open Of Breed

    Maryborough Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs. M Keast)

  • 5-Jan-2013 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open of Breed

    Maryborough Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss. R. Green)

  • 22-Dec-2012 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open Of Breed

    Dog Of The Year Support Committee [CH] (Judge was Mr. N Strathdee (NSW))

  • 9-Dec-2012 Challenge Dog / ** RU BOB ** & Open Of Breed

    Combined CCC Clubs [CH] (Judge was Mr. A Burt ( VIC))

  • 7-Dec-2012 Challenge Dog / ** RU BOB ** & Open f Breed

    Uralla & District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr. R Bridgord (VIC))

  • 1-Dec-2012 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open Of Breed

    Lockyer Valley Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr. R Ward (VIC))

  • 30-Nov-2012 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** * Open Of Breed

    Lockyer Valley Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs. L Watson (VIC))

  • 25-Nov-2012 Reserve Challenge / ** RU BOB ** & Open Of Breed

    Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. S Imprey (Sth Afrcia))

  • 10-Nov-2012 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open Of Breed

    Beaudesert Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. N Abela (NSW))

  • 6-Nov-2012 Challenge Dog / ** RU BOB ** & Open Of Breed

    Maree Kennel Club - Melbourne Cup Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs. M Ryder)

  • 4-Nov-2012 Reserve Challenge & Open of Breed

    Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. W. Mooney (VIC))

  • 20-Oct-2012 Reserve Challenge & Open Of Breed

    I[swich Kennel Club - Show 2 [CH] (Judge was Mrs. G Goller)

  • 14-Oct-2012 Challenge Dog & Open of Breed

    Waterloo Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mea. J. Arthur (NSW))

  • 13-Oct-2012 Challenge Dog & Open Of Breed

    Waterloo Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. M. Arthur (NSW))

  • 7-Oct-2012 Challenge Dog

    Combined CCC [CH] (Judge was Mrs. S Hewinson)

  • 6-Oct-2012 Challenge Dog

    Dog Of The Year Support - Show 1 [CH] (Judge was Mrs. M Hammond)

  • 6-Oct-2012 Reserve Challenge & Open of Breed

    Dog Of Year Support - Show 2 [CH] (Judge was Ms. S Rose (NSW))

  • 30-Sep-2012 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open Of Breed

    Western Suburbs Kennel Club - Show 2 [CH] (Judge was Mrs. K Hardwick (NZ))

  • 29-Sep-2012 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & *** RU BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP ***

    Nanango & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J Weston (ACT))

  • 23-Sep-2012 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open Of Breed

    Maree Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. A Everson)

  • 22-Sep-2012 Challenge Dog / **BOB** & Open Of Breed

    Coffs Harbour & Dist Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Hyde (ACT))

  • 21-Sep-2012 Challenge Dog

    Coffs Harbour & Dist Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. D Hyde (ACT))

  • 16-Sep-2012 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open Of Breed

    Darling Downs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. E Gunter (NSW))

  • 14-Sep-2012 Reserve Challenge

    Allora Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr. M Derbyshire (NSW))

  • 9-Sep-2012 Challenge Dog & Open Of Breed

    Pine Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. P Smith)

  • 8-Sep-2012 Challenge Dog & Open Of Breed

    Beaudesert Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs. M McLennan)

  • 7-Sep-2012 Challenge Dog & Open Of Breed

    Noosa AH & I Society [CH] (Judge was Mr. K Iggleden)

  • 31-Aug-2012 Challenge Dog/ RU BOB & Open of Breed

    Dogs NSW - Purina Spring Fair [CH] (Judge was Mr. M Fujita (Japan))

  • 17-Aug-2012 Challenge Dog & ** BEST OF BREED ** - Brisbane Royal

    RNA - Brisbane Royal Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs. G Morison (Sth Africa))

  • 5-Aug-2012 Reserve Challenge

    Northern Classic Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss. L Hickie (NSW))

  • 4-Aug-2012 Reserve Challenge & ** OPEN IN GROUP **

    Pine Rivers A H & I Assoc [CH] (Judge was Mr. W Burton (NSW))

  • 28-Jul-2012 Reserve Challenge & Open Of Breed

    Ladies Kennel Assoc Of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mrs. D Johnston (NSW))

  • 21-Jul-2012 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open of Breed

    Brunswick Valley Kennel Club INC [CH] (Judge was Mr. R Cleland (SA))

  • 20-Jul-2012 Challenge Dog / ** BESTOF BREED ** & Open of Breed

    Brunswick Valley Kennel Club INC [CH] (Judge was Mr. R Lucas (NSW))

  • 14-Jul-2012 Challenge Dog / ** RU BOB ** & Open of Breed

    Samford & District SS [CH] (Judge was Mrs. S Tassan)

  • 8-Jul-2012 Reserve Challenge / ** RU BOB ** & Open of Breed

    Callide Valley Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Joseph (VIC))

  • 1-Jul-2012 Challenge Dog / ** RU BOB ** & Open of Breed

    Gympie & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. K Hammond (NSW))

  • 30-Jun-2012 Challenge Dog / ** RU BOB ** & Open Of Breed

    Gympie & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. B Skilton (NSW))

  • 29-Jun-2012 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open Of Breed

    Redcliffe AH&I Assoc [CH] (Judge was Mrs. R Henderson)

  • 23-Jun-2012 Challenge Dog / ** RU BOB ** & Open Of Breed

    Beenleigh & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Dr. O Hosaka (Philippines))

  • 22-Jun-2012 Challenge Dog / **RU BOB ** & Open of Breed

    Rosewood A&H Assoc Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr. D Weil)

  • 11-Jun-2012 Challenge Dog / **BEST OF BREED ** & Open Of Breed

    Western Suburbs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. B Jenkins (Sth Africa))

  • 10-Jun-2012 Challenge Dog & ** RU BOB **

    Ipswich Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms. E Ty (Phillippines))

  • 3-Jun-2012 Challenge Dog / ** RU BOB ** & Open Of Breed

    Isis & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. S Patterson (NSW))

  • 1-Jun-2012 Challenge Dog & Open Of Breed

    Lowood Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs. H Morrison (TAS))

  • 27-May-2012 Reserve Challenge & Open of Breed

    Maryborough Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J Hocking (VIC))

  • 26-May-2012 Challenge Dog / ** RU BOB ** & Open Of Breed

    Maryborough Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J Campbell (VIC))

  • 26-May-2012 Best Dog / **RU BOB ** & Open Of Breed

    Maryborough Kennel Club Inc [OP] (Judge was Mrs. M Morphet)

  • 25-May-2012 Challenge Dog & Open Of Breed

    Fraser Coast Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs. W Johns)

  • 13-May-2012 Challenge / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open Of Breed

    Waterloo Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. P Cutler (NSW))

  • 12-May-2012 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open Of Breed

    Crows Nest AH&I Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr. S Tassan)

  • 12-May-2012 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open of Breed

    Waterloo Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. A Reid (VIC) - Toy Specialist)

  • 11-May-2012 Challenge Dog / ** RU BOB ** & Open Of Breed

    Boonah Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs. K Haddon)

  • 7-May-2012 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open of Breed

    Maree Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr. D Hunter (NSW))

  • 6-May-2012 Challenge Dog / ** RU BOB ** & Open of Breed

    Rocklea Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs. D Byster-Graham)

  • 29-Apr-2012 Best Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open of Breed

    CCC Q Library & Archives [OP] (Judge was Mrs. M Schelbach)

  • 29-Apr-2012 Challenge Dog & ** RU BEST OF BREED **

    CCC Q Library & Archives [CH] (Judge was Ms. K MCGhie)

  • 28-Apr-2012 Challenge Dog & ** RU BOB **

    Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. T Tancred (NSW))

  • 27-Apr-2012 Challenge Dog & ** RU BEST OF BREED **

    Marburg & District A&I Assoc [CH] (Judge was Mrs. B Balaam)

  • 22-Apr-2012 Best Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** & Open Of Breed

    Kennel Assoc Of Qld [OP] (Judge was Mrs. M Morphet)

  • 22-Apr-2012 Challenge Dog & ** RU BEST OF BREED **

    Kennel Assoc of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J Croad)

  • 20-Apr-2012 Challenge Dog / ** BEST OF BREED ** * & Open of Breed

    Kilcoy AP&I Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs. V Knopke)

  • 15-Apr-2012 Reserve Challenge & Open Of Breed

    Pine Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. S Lane (NSW) - Breed Specialist)

  • 13-Apr-2012 Challenge Dog

    Nanango & Districts All Breeds Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J Gotch (NSW))

  • 8-Apr-2012 Reserve Challenge

    CCC Durack - Grounds Subcommittee [CH] (Judge was Mrs. D PAterson (SA))