-
23-Nov-2013 BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW
Caboolture Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs V.Knopke)
-
16-Nov-2013 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP / Aust - Bred in Group / Aust - Bred in Show
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr S.Shen (Singapore) / Mrs G.Byrne (WA))
-
9-Nov-2013 Aust - Bred in Group
Combined Northern Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms J.McDonald (VIC))
-
8-Nov-2013 Aust - Bred in Group
Combined Northern Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S.Rickard (VIC))
-
20-Oct-2013 BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW 3
Queensland Gundog Association [CH] (Judge was Mr K.Harris (Philippines))
-
19-Oct-2013 RUNNER - UP BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP
North Coast National A&I Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs C.Butler (NSW))
-
13-Oct-2013 Aust - Bred in Group
Waterloo Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J.Palmer (NSW))
-
5-Oct-2013 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP / Aust - Bred in group
Dog of the Year Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs W.Johns)
-
28-Sep-2013 Aust - Bred in Group
Nanango & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr S.Beckett (NT))
-
27-Sep-2013 RUNNER - UP BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP/Aust - Bred in Group/Aust - Bred in Show
Nanango & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs V.Harris (NSW) / Mrs D.Tyssen (NZ))
-
27-Sep-2013 BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW
Nanango & District Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs M.Broughton / Mrs J.Reilly)
-
21-Sep-2013 BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW
Sporting Spaniel Club of QLD [CH] (Judge was Mr D.Hunter ( NSW ))
-
15-Sep-2013 Aust - Bred in Group
Darling Downs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M.Joyce (VIC))
-
7-Sep-2013 RUNNER - UP BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP / Aust - Bred in Group
Beaudesert Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr D.McGreevy)
-
4-Aug-2013 RUNNER - UP BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP/Aust - Bred in Group/Aust - Bred in Show
Northern Classic Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Miss L.Horne / Mrs T.McNeill)
-
3-Aug-2013 RUNNER - UP BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP / Aust - Bred in Group
Pine Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss D.Crofts (NSW))
-
3-Aug-2013 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP / Aust - Bred in Group
Northern Classic Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss E.Brown)
-
28-Jul-2013 RUNNER - UP BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW / Aust - Bred in Show
Ladies Kennel Association of QLD [CH] (Judge was Mrs B.Killworth (NSW)/Mr W.Mooney (VIC))
-
27-Jul-2013 Aust - Bred in Group
Ladies Kennel Association of QLD [CH] (Judge was Mrs M.Hanley (NSW))
-
28-Jun-2013 Aust -Bred in Group
Lismore & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr A.Beattie (WA))
-
16-Jun-2013 RUNNER - UP BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP
Queensland Kennel Council [CH] (Judge was Ms P.Grutzner (VIC))
-
2-Jun-2013 Aust - Bred in Group
Lockyer Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr P.McNamara)
-
17-May-2013 Aust - Bred in Group
Boonah Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs S.Hewinson)
-
12-May-2013 Aust - Bred in Group
Waterloo Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs U.Greenwood)
-
28-Apr-2013 Aust - Bred in Group
Clarence Dog Sports [CH] (Judge was Mr T.Kerley (SA))
-
27-Apr-2013 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP / Aust - Bred in Group
Dogs NSW Northern Region [CH] (Judge was Ms L.Stalhandske (Sweden))
-
26-Apr-2013 RUNNER - UP BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP / Aust - Bred in Group
Clarence P & A Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs L.Chambers (NZ))
-
24-Apr-2013 Aust - Bred in Group
Maclean Show society [CH] (Judge was Mrs A.Spanswick (NSW))
-
14-Apr-2013 BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW
Sunshine Coast Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mr A.Addicott / Mr D.Staines)
-
17-Mar-2013 RUNNER - UP BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP / Aust - Bred in Group
Tweed River Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs R.Robertson (NSW))
-
15-Mar-2013 RUNNER UP BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP / Aust - Bred in Group
Tweed River Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs E.Knox (NSW))
-
10-Mar-2013 Aust - Bred in Group
Casino & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr M.Camac (SA))
-
9-Mar-2013 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP / Aust - Bred in Group
Casino & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr K.Lee (VIC))
-
16-Feb-2013 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP / Aust - Bred in Group
Clifton Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs J.Reilly)
-
9-Feb-2013 Aust - Bred in Group
Allora Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr C.Woodrow)
-
13-Jan-2013 Aust - Bred in Group
Darling Downs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr a.Jones (TAS))
-
12-Jan-2013 RUNNER - UP BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP/ Aust - Bred in Group/ Aust - Bred in Show
Darling Downs Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs S.Tassan)
-
9-Dec-2012 Aust - Bred in Group
Combined CCC Clubs Sub Committee [CH] (Judge was Ms B.Daines (NSW))
-
1-Dec-2012 Aust - Bred in Group
Lockyer Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R.Bridgford (VIC))
-
25-Nov-2012 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP / Aust - Bred in Group
Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J.Perry (Thailand))
-
24-Nov-2012 BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW
Caboolture Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs P.Suhr (NSW) /Mrs J.Perry (Thailand))
-
11-Nov-2012 Aust - Bred in Group
Combined Northern Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs I.Glynn (SA))
-
10-Nov-2012 Aust - Bred in Group
Combined Northern Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr S.Munton (TAS))
-
9-Nov-2012 RUNNER - UP BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP
Combined Northern Rivers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J.Connell (TAS))
-
2-Nov-2012 RUNNER - UP BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW / Aust - Bred in Show
Tweed River Agricultural Society [CH] (Judge was Mr W.Stevenson (NSW))
-
13-Oct-2012 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP / Open in Group
Waterloobay Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mr A.Addicot)
-
7-Oct-2012 RUNNER - UP BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW / Aust - Bred in Show
Combined CCC Clubs Sub Committee [OP] (Judge was Mrs S.Tassan / Mrs K.Haddon)
-
30-Sep-2012 Aust - Bred in Group
Western Suburbs Kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mr R.Greer (NZ))
-
23-Sep-2012 Aust - Bred in Group
Maree Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs R.Nicholson)
-
22-Sep-2012 1st Queensland Bred S/Stakes
Sporting Spaniel Club QLD [CH] (Judge was Mr M.Keely)
-
22-Sep-2012 RUNNER - UP BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW / Aust - Bred in Show
Sporting Spaniel Club QLD [OP] (Judge was Mrs S.Hewison)
-
16-Sep-2012 RUNNER - UP BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP
Darling Downs Kennel Clud [CH] (Judge was Mrs S.Crozier (NSW))
-
15-Sep-2012 RUNNER - UP BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW / Aust - Bred in Show
Allora Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs E.Gunter (NSW) / Mrs R.Ralphs (NSW))
-
14-Sep-2012 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP / Aust - Bred in Group / Aust - Bred in Show
Allora Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs K.Haddon / Mrs M.Schelbach)
-
31-Aug-2012 RUNNER - UP BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP/ Aust- Bred in Group/ Aust - Bred in Show
Burnett Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs B.Marker / MrsC.Butler (NSW))
-
5-Aug-2012 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP / Aust - Bred in Group
Northern Classic Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J.Camac (VIC))
-
30-Jun-2012 Aust - Bred in Group
Lismore & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs C.Redhead (SA))
-
23-Jun-2012 RUNNER - UP BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP
Isis & District Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs P.Middleton (NZ))
-
18-May-2012 RUNNER - UP BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP / Aust - Bred in Group
Gympie & District Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr K.Iggleden)
-
6-May-2012 RUNNER - UP BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP / Aust - Bred in Group
Clarence Dogs Sports [CH] (Judge was Mrs J.Weeks (Vic))
-
5-May-2012 BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP / Aust - Bred in Group
Dogs NSW Northern Region Coastal [CH] (Judge was Mr J.Camac (Vic))
-
29-Apr-2012 RUNNER - UP BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP / Aust - Bred in Group
Bonville & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S.Patterson (NSW))
-
20-Apr-2012 RUNNER - UP BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP / Aust - Bred in Group / Aust - Bred in Show
Kilcoy AP & I Society [CH] (Judge was Mr A.D.Weil)
-
13-Apr-2012 Aust - Bred in Group
Nanango & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S.Lane (NSW))