Welsh Springer Spaniel Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Aust.Ch. Ricochez Heulyn Cei (AI)
(Mrs B Cornish)

Current Filter : Displaying ALL Profiles

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 2 pages

NZ Afonderi All the Way May (BIG JISS LISS Ch) (N McBurney & J McBurney)
NZ Afonderi Armed N Red E (BIS MRBISS MBIG MRBIG MRUBIG Ch) (J McBurney & N McBurney)
NSW Afonderi Armed N Red E (Aust. Supreme Ch./NZ Ch.) (Brackman/McBurney/Ryan)
NZ Afonderi At the Red E (Ch) (J McBurney & N McBurney)
NZ Afonderi Calico Jack (BISS MRBISS MBIG Ch) (N McBurney & J McBurney)
NZ Afonderi Cha Cha Charlie (NEUT CH) (N McBurney & J McBurney)
NZ Afonderi Enough All Red E (R & H Winch)
NZ Afonderi Lil Scallywag (Ch) (N. McBurney & J. McBurney)
NZ Afonderi Maid Marian (RBIG Ch) (J McBurney & N McBurney)
NZ Afonderi Red E Maid (IISS LISS Ch) (N McBurney & J McBurney)
NZ Afonderi Red Hot Romeo (N McBurney & J McBurney)
NZ Afonderi St. Elmos Fire (LISS) (Stephen Barton)
NZ Afonderi Waltz On In (N McBurney & J McBurney)
VIC Alclare A Hard Days Night (AI) (AUST CH) (K Gilbert, S& C Tolley)
NZ Alclare Eleanor Rigby ( Imp Aust) (NZ Ch) (Sue Lawless)
NZ Alclare Never Enough (Imp Aust) (Sue Lawless)
VIC Alclare Raise your Glass (K Gilbert, S& C Tolley)
VIC Alclare Shes The One (Australian Champion) (K gilbert. S & C Tolley)
SA Alclare Ticket To Ride (AI) (L & P Griffiths)
NSW Aranwr Pryderi (Imp UK) (Aust Ch) (Jon Endycott)
NSW Arithon All the Way (Aust Ch) (Jane Gregor / Katarina Burns)
TAS Arithon Awsten (Aust Ch) (Jane Gregor)
NT Arithon Eirian CCD RN (BIS MRUIS RUISS Aust Grand Champ Neut Champ) (Nicola & Peter Jones)
VIC Arithon Eirianwen (Jane Gregor)
NSW Arithon Just Rewards (Australian Champion) (Gail Marsh)
NSW Arithon Myfanwy (K Blair)
ACT Arithon Seeing Red (Australian Champion & Neuter Grand Champion) (Jane Gregor)
NZ Ashke Bonnie At Brynmor (MBVISS NZ Ch) (Kelly Te Reo)
VIC Ausspring Don Fernando (AI) (Mrs R & Mr P Valletta)
VIC Ausspring London Blue (Aust Champion) (Mr P & Mrs R Valletta)
TAS Ausspring Take A Chance On Me (AI) (P. & R. Ellis)
VIC Bryndoain Aeronwyn Seren (AI) (imp Nz) (Australian Champion) (K Gilbert, S & C Tolley)
NZ Bryndoain Aeronwyn-Sioned (A.I) (J.McBurney & N.Ryan)
NZ Bryndoain Cool Charm RBIS (CH) (Sue Lawless)
NSW Bryndoain Ffion Magregor (Ch) (M Wadsworth)
VIC Bryndoain Fields of Poppies ( imp NZ) (Aust Ch) (K Gilbert, S & C Tolley)
NZ Bryndoain Hot Summer Knight (NZ CH) (S Lawless)
NZ Bryndoain Joe Cool (Ch RUBIG LIS) (Sue Lawless)
NZ Bryndoain Just Too Cool At Brynmor (BIS BISS RBIS MBIG MRIG NZ Ch) (Kelly Te Reo)
NZ Bryndoain Legends Never End (Sue Lawless and Morgan Pound)
NZ Bryndoain Maiden Ngaio (NZ Ch) (Sue Lawless)
NZ Bryndoain Playin-it-Cool with Afonderi (LISS NISS CH) (J McBurney & N Ryan)
NZ Bryndoain Transit In Time (Sue Lawless)
NZ Bryndoain Upper Class (NZ CH) (Sharon Gibbons and Trevor Francis)
NZ Bryndoain Uptown Girl (Ch NZ) (Sue Lawless)
NZ Brynmor Elysian (NZ Ch) (Kelly Te Reo)
QLD Brynmor Evenstar (Imp NZ) (Aust Ch) (Bruce & Bev Cornish)
NZ Brynmor Febe (Ch) (Kelly Te Reo)
NZ Brynmor Great Scott (NZ Ch) (Kelly Te Reo)
NZ Brynmor Hello Sunny (NZ Ch) (Kelly Te Reo)
NZ Brynmor Isabelle (NZ Ch) (Kelly Te Reo)
NZ Brynmor Ivy League (NZ Ch) (Kelly Te Reo)
NZ Brynmor Jacob's Ladder (NZ Ch) (Kelly Te Reo)
NZ Brynmor Kool Kash (Kelly Te Reo)
NZ Brynmor Ladies League (RBISS NZ Ch) (Kelly Te Reo)
NZ Brynmor Levi Rocks (RBISS NZ Ch) (Kelly Te Reo)
NZ Brynmor Master Montague (Sharon Gibbons and Trevor Francis)
NZ Brynmor Miss Mabel (Kelly Te Reo)
NZ Brynmor Red Daisy at Dana (NZ Ch) (M R & C Catley)
NZ Brynmor Red Damsel at Dana (Ch) (Martin&Coralee Catley)
NZ Brynmor Red Elmo (BIG MRUBIG MRUBISS NZ Ch) (Kelly Te Reo)
NZ Brynmor Red Enchantress of Afonderi (BIG OISS NZBISS Ch) (Jacqueline McBurney)
NSW Bushwacker Hot Pursuit via Highclaire (UK) (Aust Supreme Ch) (Mrs Sylvia Brackman)
QLD Canobi Racing Stripes (Mr R & Mrs L Watts)
QLD Canobi Ruby Tuesday (Mr R & Mrs L Watts)
NSW Cobcroft Carnarvon (Ch.) (Jan MacLean)
VIC Cochagwyn Hidden Agenda (Aust CH.) (Mr P & Mrs R Valletta)
VIC Cochagwyn The Power of One (Terry Van Ewyk)
SA Daioni Forever Now (Mr J & Mrs S Nickholds/Miss E Todd/Mrs A H)
NSW Daioni One Way Ticket To Goldmaid (Debbie & Laura Meagher)
NZ Dana Autumn-Rose (Mrs Coralee Catley & Mr MR Catley)
NZ Dana Light My Fire (NZ Ch) (C Catley and M Catley)
NZ Dana Red Satin And Lace (Mrs Coralee Catley & Mr M R Catley)
TAS Don's Audacity (Imp. Sweden) (P. & R. Ellis - Tazlon Kennels)
TAS Dyfodol Idyllic Rose (Aust. Ch.) (L. Moore & P. & R. Ellis)
WA Esspree Imagine Dragons (Esspree kennels)
WA Esspree La Luna (Aust Ch) (Mrs J & Miss K Hiscott)
WA Esspree Moon light Rendezvous (Australian Champion) (Julie & Karen Hiscott)
WA Esspree Moon light Romance (Australian Champion) (Mrs Julie & Miss Karen Hiscott)
WA Esspree Perfect Honour (Australian Supreme Champion) (J&D Hiscott)
NSW Featherdale Celtic Goddess (AI) (Aust Ch) (Kay Fallowfield & Jon Endycott)
SA Featherdale Celtic Monarch (AI) (Aust Gr CH) (Ms Susan Arwen)
NSW Featherdale Dragons Knight (Aust Ch) (Kay Fallowfield & Jon Endycott)
NSW Featherdale Fearless Dragon (Aust Ch) (Allan Baxter)
NSW Featherdale Fearless Fighter (Aust Ch) (Kay Fallowfield & Jon Endycott)
NSW Featherdale Fire Storm (Kay Fallowfield & Jon Endycott)
VIC Featherdale Inner Magic (Ch) (Gwen & Richard McEvoy)
NSW Featherdale Inner Spirit (Aust Ch) (Jon Endycott)
NSW Featherdale Knights Kiss (Aust Ch) (Kay Fallowfield & Jon Endycott)
NSW Featherdale Miranda (Aust Ch) (Jon Endycott)
SA Featherdale Velvet Dragon (Aust Neut CH) (Ms Susan Arwen)
NSW Featherdale Welsh Dragon (Aust Grand Ch) (Kay Fallowfield & Jon Endycott)
NSW Ffion Make the Sparks Fly (Ch) (M Wadsworth)
VIC Follydown Shining Ceinwen (Talladji Kennels)
QLD Forget Me Not Des Vauriennes (Imp Neth) (Australian Champion) (Donna Bruckner)
NSW Goldmaid Dangerous Player AI (Supreme Champion) (DL & L Meagher)
NSW Goldmaid Diamond Duke (Australian Grand Champion) (Kim Stagg)
NSW Goldmaid Dutch Storm (Multi BISS, RUBISS, Aust Grand Ch) (Debbie Meagher)
QLD Goldmaid Dutch Treat (Aust Ch) (Bruce & Bev Cornish)
NSW Goldmaid Everybody Duck (Neuter Grand Ch/Aust Ch) (A Meagher)
NSW Goldmaid Game Changer AI (D & L Meagher)
NSW Goldmaid Game On AI (Australian Grand Champion) (DL & L Meagher)
NSW Goldmaid Its Showtime (Aust Ch) (Jan MacLean)
NSW Goldmaid Mind Games (Ch) (D & L Meagher)
WA Goldmaid Perfect Storm (Australian Champion) (Julie & David Hiscott)
NSW Goldmaid Rafferty Rules (Aust. Ch.) (J A MacLean)
VIC Goldmaid Red Merlin (Australian Champion) (Kylie Gilbert, Clare & Stephen Tolley)
NSW Goldmaid Red Rocket (Australian Supreme Ch) (Debbie Meagher)
QLD Goldmaid Showme th Money (B & B Cornish)
NSW Goldmaid Strike Me Wild (Multi BIS, MBISS, Australian Supreme Champion) (Debbie Meagher)
NSW Goldmaid Topaz Terror (Australian Grand Champion) (Debbie Meagher)
NSW Goldmaid Wild Style (Multi BIS, BISS, Australian Grand Champion) (Debbie Meagher)
NSW Goldmaid Word Games (D & L Meagher)
QLD Hartset Edge ofthe Galaxy (Jenny Hampton)
QLD Hartset Wings Ofan Angel (BIG Aust Ch) (Jenny Hampton)
NSW Highclare Little Swamp Duck (UK) (Grand.Ch) (Mrs. S. Brackman)
QLD Kabrinar Sirona Anwyn (AI) (Kathy and Brenton Andrew)
SA Laugharne Aint She Sweet (AI) CCD JDX (Ch) (Trevor Marschall and Sharon Garrett)
SA Laugharne Always A Lady (AI) (Ch) (Trevor Marschall and Sharon Garrett)
SA Laugharne Be My Treasure (AI) CCD (CH) (T J Marschall & S Garrett)
SA Laugharne Beyond Belief (AI) (CH) (TJ Marschall & S Garrett)
SA Laugharne Classy Lady (AI) (Ch) (TJ Marschall ang S Garrett)
SA Laugharne Code of Honour (AI) (Neut Ch) (TJ Marschall & S Garrett)
SA Laugharne Devil In Disguise (AI) (TJ Marschall and S Garrett)
SA Laugharne Drama Queen (AI) (TJ Marschall and S Garrett)
SA Laugharne Escapee Xtrordinaire (AI) (TJ Marschall and S Garrett)
VIC Laugharne Exotic Gem OMaesgwyn (AI) (Aust Dual Ch (T)) (Youlla Kyriacou & David Read)
SA Laugharne Extreme Adventurer (AI) JD, CCD (Ch) (Trevor Marschall and Sharon Garrett)
VIC Laugharne Nordic Light (Aust Champion, BISS, RUBISS) (Youlla Kyriacou & Dave Read)
SA Laugharne Thunder Storm (Ch) (Beth and Trevor Marschall)
SA Laugharne Treasure Trove CDX (Andrew and Janet Robins)
SA Laugharne Viva La Duck ( AI) (Ch) (Trevor and Beth Marschall)
SA Laugharne Wild Storm JD, ET, RN,CCD, AD (Ch) (Sharon Garrett)
SA Laugharne You Can Fly Harry (AI) (Aust Gr Ch) (Sharon Garrett)
NSW Llanrhos Cordelia (Aust Ch) (Robyn Fitzgerald)
NSW Llanrhos Seirian Elis (AI) (Robyn Fitzgerald)
NSW Llanrhos Seirian Nia (AI) (Robyn Fitzgerald)
NSW Lornelane Fantasy (Ch) (Jan MacLean)
NSW Lornelane Lady On Stage (BIS Aust Ch) (Robyn Fitzgerald)
NSW Lornelane Le Fay (Aust Champion) (Jan MacLean)
NSW Lornelane Luck Be A Lady AI (J.A. MacLean)
NSW Lornelane Myth N Magic (Aust Ch) (Jan MacLean)
NSW Lornelane Pagan Potion (Aust Ch) (J. MacLean)
NSW Lornelane Simply Wicked (Aust. Grand Ch.) (Jan MacLean)
NSW Lornelane Spellcaster (Australian Champion) (Jan MacLean)
NSW Lornelane The Enchanter (Aust Grand Champion) (Jan MacLean)
NSW Lornelane The Pendragon (Aust. Ch.) (J. MacLean)
NSW Lornelane Totally Wicked (Aust.Ch.) (Jan MacLean)
VIC Maesgwyn Duke of Marma TD (Aust Champion, BISS) (Youlla Kyriacou & Dave Read)
SA Maesgwyn Girl of Cornwall (E Gard/Y Kyriacou & D Read)

Displaying Page 1 of 2 pages