DUAL. CH. (T) TS. GRAND. CH. Louisaview Drivin U Home CCD CDX RE

For further information contact:

Contact :
Sandra Pitcher (Member Details)
Email :
Send Email
Pedigree for DUAL. CH. (T) TS. GRAND. CH. Louisaview Drivin U Home CCD CDX RE
Sire : GRAND CH TERRACAROL TIME SQUARE S: GRAND CH DRIFTWAY SPECIAL ENVOY S: CH DRIFTWAY CHIVAS REGAL
D: CH DRIFTWAY MERCEDES
D: GLENNDENE ROCK THE DECK S: CH CAMBEWARRA TRADEMARK
D: GLENNDENE NARLAH
Dam : LOUISAVIEW MY RIZZINNI S: CH PRIORISE TARGET (IMP UK) S: UK SH CH TAPEATOM GADDING AROUND AT SANDYLANDS (UK)
D: UK CH HEATHERBOURNE SWAN LAKE OF PRIORISE (UK)
D: CH LOUISAVIEW RICKOSHAY S: TALIRAND BAAL
D: LOUISAVIEW DELTAR

Recent Results

  • 16-Oct-2016 Neuter of Breed, Neuter of Group, Reserve Neuter of Show

    Callide Valley Canine Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr D McGreevy QLD)

  • 9-Oct-2016 Neuter of Breed, Neuter of Group

    Sarina Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms D Brown (NZ))

  • 8-Oct-2016 Neuter of Breed, Neuter of Group, Neuter of Show

    Sarina Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms K McIntyre (NZ) - Group, Mrs D Brown)

  • 8-Oct-2016 Neuter of Breed, Neuter of Group, Neuter of Show

    Sarina Kennel Club (PM ShowP [CH] (Judge was Mr B Anderson (NZ)- Group, Mrs K McIntyr)

  • 4-Sep-2016 Neuter of Breed, Neuter of Group, Neuter of Show

    Capricorn Coast Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Cherri Seeber (WA))

  • 3-Sep-2016 Neuter of Breed, Neuter of Group

    Capricorn Coast Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms D Cozart (WA))

  • 21-Aug-2016 Neuter of Breed

    Rockhampton Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) [CH] (Judge was Mr A Hsieh (Taiwan))

  • 20-Aug-2016 Neuter of Breed

    Rockhampton Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) [CH] (Judge was Mr O Toyokawa (Japan))

  • 20-Aug-2016 Neuter of Breed

    Rockhampton Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) [CH] (Judge was Mr I Rasmussen QLD)

  • 10-Jul-2016 Neuter Dog

    Labrador Retriever Club of Queensland [CH] (Judge was Mrs G McClure)

  • 22-May-2016 Neuter of Breed

    Sarina Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr S Munton TAS)

  • 21-May-2016 Neuter of Breed

    Sarina Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr A Jones (TAS))

  • 21-May-2016 Neuter of Breed

    Sarina Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr D Tidswell SA)

  • 25-Apr-2014 TSD7 (Track & Search) Qualified - Excellent

    Magpies Mackay & District Obedience Club [TR] (Judge was H Christoffel)

  • 24-Aug-2013 1st 179 NQ Open (CDX)

    Rockhampton Dog Obedience Club Inc [OB] (Judge was Mrs W Frankish)

  • 24-Aug-2013 1st place 199 Qualified Open (CDX)

    Rockhampton Dog Obedience Club Inc [OB] (Judge was Mr J Baumann)

  • 3-Aug-2013 1st Place 177 NQ Open (CDX)

    Rockhampton Dog Obedience Club inc [OB] (Judge was Mrs C Williams)

  • 3-Aug-2013 1st Place 197 Qualified Open (CDX)

    Rockhampton Dog Obedience Club Inc [OB] (Judge was Mrs W Frankish)

  • 14-Jun-2013 TSD6 (Track and Search Dog Excellent) - Qualified - Very Good

    Rockhampton Dog Obedience Club Inc [TR] (Judge was Coral Pethers)

  • 27-Apr-2013 TSD5 (Track & Search) Qualified - Good

    Magpies Mackay & District Obedience Club [TR] (Judge was Ms D Sunners)

  • 29-Sep-2012 1st Place 186 Qualified Open (CDX)

    Rockhampton Dog Obedience Club Inc [OB] (Judge was Mrs P Fischer)

  • 16-Sep-2012 TSD4 Qualified - Good

    Rockhampton Dog Obedience Club Inc [TR] (Judge was C Pethers)

  • 8-Sep-2012 1st Place 192 Qualified Open (CDX)

    Gladstone Dog Obedience Club Inc [OB] (Judge was Mrs P Fischer)

  • 8-Sep-2012 1st Place 198 Qualified Open (CDX) - (Giving him his CDX title)

    Gladstone Dog Obedience Club Inc [OB] (Judge was Mrs P Fischer (2nd trial))

  • 2-Sep-2012 Best of Breed (12), Intermediate of Group

    Rockhampton Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs V Morrow (NSW))

  • 25-Aug-2012 1st place 191 Qualified Open (CDX)

    Rockhampton Dog Obed Club Inc [OB] (Judge was Mr J Robken)

  • 24-Jun-2012 TSD3 Qualified Very Good (Giving him his TSD Title)

    Rockhampton Dog Obedience Club Inc [TR] (Judge was Mr R Jackson)

  • 6-May-2012 Dog Challenge

    Rockhampton Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr G Vernon (NSW))