-
9-Sep-2012 Intermediate Bitch/ Inter of breed/ Challenge/ Runner Up Best of Breed
Murrumburrah Harden Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Stevens (ACT))
-
8-Sep-2012 Intermediate Bitch/ Inter of Breed/ Challenge/ Runner Up Best of Breed
Murrumburrah Harden Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Hanley (NSW))
-
1-Sep-2012 Inter Bitch/ Inter of Breed/ Challenge/ Best of Breed
Grenfell All Breeds Show [CH] (Judge was Mr K Hodge (NSW))
-
13-Aug-2012 Reserve Challenge / RU Best of Breed
Tullamore Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Henderson (Qld))
-
28-Jul-2012 Inter of Breed/Challenge/ Best of Breed/ Best Inter in Group
Rylstone Kandos & District AM Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Hickey (NSW))
-
28-Jul-2012 Inter Bitch/ Intermediate of Breed/ Challenge Bitch
Rylstone Kandos & District PM show [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Dryburgh (NSW))
-
20-Jul-2012 Reserve Challenge / Runner Up Best of Breed
Riverina District All Breed Kenel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Crozier (NSW))
-
14-Jul-2012 Reserve Challenge / Runner Up Best of Breed
Bundendore & Palerang District All Breed [CH] (Judge was Miss K Tosi (Qld))
-
23-Jun-2012 Intermediate Bitch/ Intermediate of Breed
Norwest Canine Association [CH] (Judge was Mr A Addicott (Qld))
-
17-Jun-2012 Inter Bitch/ Inter of Breed/ Reserve Challenge / RU Best of Breed
Yass District Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs C McGreevy (Qld))
-
16-Jun-2012 Inter Bitch/ Inter of Breed/ Reserve Challenge/ RU Best of Breed
Yass District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Hutchings (SA))
-
11-Jun-2012 Inter Bitch/ Inter of Breed/ Res Challenge/ RU Best of Breed
ACT Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss G Goller (Qld))
-
9-Jun-2012 Intermediate Bitch/ Inter of Breed/ Challenge/ RU Best of Breed
Parkes & District Kennel Club am [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Webber (Qld))
-
9-Jun-2012 Intermediate Bitch/ Inter of Breed/ Challenge/ RU Best of Breed
Parkes & District Kennel Club pm [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Tassie (SA))
-
12-May-2012 Inter Bitch/ Inter of Breed/ Challenge / RU Best of Breed
Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Fenton (NSW))
-
11-May-2012 Inter Bitch/ Inter of Breed/ Challenge / Best of Breed
Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Patterson (NSW))
-
6-May-2012 Intermediate Bitch/ Intermediate of Breed
Albion Park Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr W Burton (NSW))
-
5-May-2012 Inter Bitch/ Inter of Breed/ Challenge / RU Best of Breed
Albion Park Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms L Stalhandske (Sweden))
-
28-Apr-2012 Inter Bitch/ Inter of Breed/ Reserve Challenge/ RU Best of Breed
Fairfield & District All Breeds Kennel [CH] (Judge was Mrs V Morrow (NSW))
-
27-Apr-2012 Inter Bitch/ Inter of Breed/ Reserve Challenge
Hawkesbury District Agricultural Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs G Arkell (NSW))