German Shepherd Dog Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Bronacre Salted Licorice 'A' 'Z' Breed Surveyed
(Bronacre Kennels)

Current Filter : Displaying ALL Profiles

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 9 pages

NSW Abbotsmoor Merlin H.I.T.(IID. Deu) (Camille Ross)
QLD Abbotsmoor Monarch (Aust Ch) (Geraldine Myers)
QLD Abelara Kind Spirits 'A'Z' BSCL1 CD TD ET RA (Ch) (Ann Clarkson)
QLD Abelara Majestic Prince AI A'Z' BSCL1 MULTI EXCELLENT - DM CLEAR (Australian Champion) (S & B Hurley)
QLD Abelara Unique Miss A (1,2) Z (0,0) BSCL1 EXCELLENT (Australian Champion) (Stuart & Bronwyn Hurley)
QLD Abelara Xena BSCL2. CCD CD ET HIT RM (Mrs A. Clarkson)
QLD Abelara Yakimo A Z BSC EXCELLENT - DM CLEAR (S & B Hurley)
QLD Abhaben Noah UD TDX (AOC) (Warren Doyle)
NSW Aduele Quintana A(3,3) Z(0,0) (Aduele Kennels)
TAS Aimsway Boots'AZ' BSC1 MULTI.EXCELLENT MERIT / MULTI EXC (MB.I.S/MRUBIS, AUST. SUPREME CHAMPION) (K&P Eaves-Tennant & Sue Charlton.)
NSW Aimsway Bow Peep AZ (1,1) (0,0) (Aust Ch) (Kerrie Griffis)
TAS Aimsway Cotton Kandi AZ Bcl1 Multi EX (D Vincent & R King)
NSW Aimsway Damina 'AZ' (Mr B Natoli & Ms J Miner)
NSW Aimsway Dawson (Patrick Vella)
NSW Ajamedor Hennessy (Aust Ch) (Rhonda Ralphs)
QLD Albata Amelia AZ (Ms J. Hourn)
QLD Albata Angelina 'A' 'Z' BS CL 1 (F&C Aili)
QLD Albata Chakira 'A' 'Z' BS CL 1 (Frank & Carla Aili)
QLD Albata Colette (Carla Aili and S Ballantyne-Gordon)
VIC Albata Havanna A Z (F & C Aili)
QLD Albata Mica A Z BS CL 1 Excellent Merit (Aili & Mulcahy)
NSW Albata Nicco BSCl. I ''A'' (3:3) ''Z'' (0:0) (Jordan Petreski)
QLD Albata Nikki 'A' 'Z' BS CL 1 Excellent Merit (F & C Aili)
QLD Albata Wicki A Z BS CL 1 Excellent (Ch) (Aili & Mulcahy)
QLD Albata Xaviera 'A' 'Z' BS CL 1 (Frank & Carla Aili)
QLD Albata Yolee 'A' 'Z' BS CL 1 (F & C Aili A & R Jones)
QLD Albata Zion 'A' ' Z' (F & C Aili)
NSW Aldaina Wizard BSCL 1 'A''Z' (Jessica Kada)
NSW Alezan Alexi (AI) 'A''Z' (Deb & Kristin Muir)
NSW Alezan Bvlgari 'A''Z' BSCl.1 (Deb & Kristin Muir)
NSW Alezan Dakota 'A''Z' H-Neg BSCL. I (Deb & Kristin MUIR)
NSW Alezan Delarosa 'A''Z' (Deb & Kristin Muir)
NSW Alezan Evander (AI) 'A''Z' (Deb & Kristin Muir)
NSW Alezan Kalifornia 'A''Z' (Deb & Kristin Muir)
NSW Alezan Ltd 'A''Z' (Deb & Kristin Muir)
NSW Alezan Nero Á''Z' (Alezan)
NSW Alezan Vancouver 'A''Z' H-Neg BSCL.I (Deb & Kristin MUIR)
QLD Alezan William Wallace (AI) U.D.X (O.Ch.) (Tina McKenzie)
NSW Alezan Xie 'A''Z' BSCl.1 (Deb & Kristin Muir)
NSW Alezan Xille Á''Z (Alezan)
NSW Alezan Yoli 'A''Z' (Alezan)
SA Alimanda Eye Candy 'A Z' BSC1 (Alimanda Kennels)
SA Alimanda Fire Walker A'Z BSC1 (Aust Champion) (Alimanda Kennels)
SA Alimanda Indiscreet Meeting AZ (Alimanda Kennels)
SA Alimanda Quick of The Mark AZ (Australian Champion) (Jean Butterfield, Gayle and Baylie Mercer)
SA Alimanda She's The One 'AZ' (Alimanda Kennels)
SA Alimanda Smooth Operator 'AZ' BSC (Aust Champion) (Alimanda Kennels)
SA Alimanda Star Allies (Hassenrigger)
NSW Allendell Hot Chilli (Aust Supreme Ch) (Rhonda Ralphs)
NSW Allendell Incite a Riot (Aust Supreme Ch) (Dale Elliott)
NSW Allendell Made for You (Rhonda Ralphs)
NSW Allendell Make My Day (Aust Ch) (Dale Elliott)
NSW Allendell Norty Little Secret (Aust Ch) (R L Ralphs)
NSW Allendell Once Upon A Dream (AI) (Supreme Ch) (L & Y Hornsey)
NSW Allendell One Cheeky Liason (AI) (Aust Ch) (R L Ralphs)
NSW Allendell Power of One (Aust Ch) (R L Ralphs)
TAS Allendell Quick Silver RN 'AZ' (SUP CH) (R.Bentley)
NSW Allendell Quite By Chance (Dale Elliott)
NSW Allendell Read My Lips (Aust Ch) (R L Ralphs)
NSW Allendell Read My Lips (Ch) (Geraldine Myers)
NSW Allendell Symmetry in Motion AZ (Aust Ch) (R L Ralphs)
NSW Allendell Touch Of Class AZ (Supreme Ch) (L&Y Hornsey)
NSW Allendell Unchained Melody AZ (Aust Ch) (Mrs R L Ralphs)
NSW Allendell Velvet Ribbons AZ (*) (Mrs R L Ralphs)
NSW Allendell Voice Of Reason AZ (Aust Ch) (Mrs R L Ralphs)
NSW Allendell Watch Me (R.Ralphs,D.Elliott & A.Daly)
QLD Almarjo Another Shock A’Z (Miss A ward)
QLD Alphaforce Afro (Jan de Smet)
VIC Alphaforce General Grievous (Government Canine Development) (Rhodes Moore ALPHAFORCE K9)
QLD Alphaforce Jewels (Brashawin Kennels)
QLD Alphaforce Ntwa Dumela (Imported In Dam South Africa)Correctional Prison K9 (Rhodes Moore ALPHAFORCE K9)
VIC Alphaforce Severus Snape (Government Canine Development) (Rhodes Moore ALPHAFORCE K9)
VIC Alpinebase Bettie (Tony Kujundzija)
QLD Alpinebase Eddaa (Richard Clarke)
VIC Alpinebase Zaid (Daniel Macri)
SA Alwin vom Haus Nesgen IMP Germany (S Pittelli, P Flyn)
TAS Amarada Dirty Dancing HIC ET 'A'(1/4) 'Z' (1/1) BSCL.1 Multi Ex. Merit (2006 Tasmanian Siegerin/RUBISS) (Cullen Family (Amarada German Shepherds))
TAS Amarada Final Analysis HIC ET A (3/4) Z (0/0) BSCL.1 Multi Excellent (Aust Ch.) (Amarada German Shepherds (Cullen Family))
TAS Amarada Illimanaj - Very Good (Aust Ch) (G & G Cullen)
TAS Amarada Inxs A (2/3) Z (0/0.5) BSCL.1 ET VG Merit/Ex. (Cullen Family (Amarada German Shepherds))
TAS Amarada Just Spellbinding (Aust Ch) (Cullen Family)
TAS Amarada Kan Kan Dancer (AI) A 1/1 Z 0/0.5 Gr.1 BSCL.1- Excellent (Aust. Ch.) (Cullen Family - Amarada)
VIC Ambala Arragon Prince AZ BSCL1 (AUSTRALIAN CHAMPION) (J Eaton)
NSW Ambala Caprio 'A' (0-1) 'Z' (0-0) (CH) (Jodie Carroll)
QLD Ambala Funky Whispers A'z HIT BSCl (AUSTRALIAN CHAMPION) (P & T Le Page)
QLD Amberg Effie A’Z BSC (Miss A ward)
NSW Amberg Java (Amberg German Shepherds)
NSW Amberg Miss Daisy Boo (Amberg Kennels)
NSW Amberg Zsa Zsa (Lee Baker)
NSW Amstelpils Anika AZ BSCL1 (Greg Jones)
QLD Ancartra Bad As Nelsons Girl (Virginia McMillan & Ann Clarkson)
QLD Ancartra Badas a Bone (Ann Clarkson)
TAS Andacht Feel The Spirit (Karraine Kennels)
NSW Andacht Flying South 'A' 'Z' BSCL 1 (Lorraine King & Laurelle Reilly)
NSW Andacht Gypsy Moth AZ BSCL 1 (PR & DJS Smith)
QLD Andacht Ivegot The Look (Heidi Crane)
QLD Andacht Law and Order AZ (SUPREME [Multi BIS / RUBIS BIG] Aust Ch) (Mrs Heidi Crane)
NSW Andsworth Dramatic Art (Aust Ch) (Carolyn Becker)
NSW Anselot vom Schwarzaugen (IMP) 'V' KKL1 SchH1 HD ED ZW 90 (Stunadel GSD/C. Hendrickse/Bossface GSD)
TAS Arctickara Wild Woman (Arctickara Kennels)
QLD Arek di Casa Nobili a ED IGP1 (Import Italy) BSC ET (Karham German Shepherds)
SA Arkahla Golden Halo (Miriam Schiller)
SA Arkahla Hip To Be Square (Arkahla Kennels)
SA Arkahla Sh Hitforb Rains A (2:2) Z (0:0) BS Class 1 (Arkahla Kennels)
SA Arkahla Unmistakeable A (2:1) Z (0:0) BS Class 1 (Ch) (Arkahla Kennels)
SA Arkahla Waltzing Matilda A Z BS Class 1 (Ch) (Arkahla Kennels)
QLD Arkku Birkita AZ BSCL1 (L Friend & E Verhoef)
NSW Arkku Birkita AZ BSCl1 Excellent graded (Garry Connolly & Nadine McDonald)
QLD Arkku Chareese AZ BSCL1 (Lynda Friend & Edwin Verhoef)
NSW Arkku Diamond Diva 'A' 'Z' (Aust Champion) (G & K Gregory)
NSW Arkku Ducati (N & J McDonald)
SA Artus v Schloss am Worthersee (SJ & C Collins)
NSW AS du Domaine du Val d'Aulnoy HD/ED KKL1 Excellent Select Sch1 (RUBIS Australian Champion) (Sean, Leanne & Jes Lynch/paul & Kay York)
QLD Askuwheteau Knickknack RN Az Bscl Multi Exc (Jessica Gillies)
QLD Askuwheteau Simply Sublime (Mr P & Mrs J Gillies)
QLD Astasia Carson UD ET PT 'A''Z' BSCl. 1, H-Neg, Multi Exc. (Ch & O Ch) (Warren Doyle)
QLD Astasia Cinnamon 'A''Z' RN. ET. PT BSCl.1 Multi Exc / Exc Merit (Aust Ch & Neut Ch) (Mandy Doyle)
QLD Astasia Donna UD (Warren Doyle)
QLD Astasia Elli 'A''Z' CDX. RN. ET. PT. BSCl.1 Multi Exc / Multi Exc Merit (Aust Ch) (Warren Doyle / Les Hersant)
QLD Astasia Enya CDX ET HT 'A''Z' BSCl. 1, Multi Exc. (Aust Ch) (Warren Doyle)
QLD Astasia Scaddan CD 'A''Z' (Warren Doyle)
QLD Astasia Starr UDX AD JD TD HSAs BH ET 'A''Z' BSCl. 1 (O.Ch) (Mandy Doyle)
NSW Astasia Suri 'A' 'Z' DM Clear and fully DNA profiled, V Rated (Dr R Zammit & JL Carroll)
QLD Astasia Tiffany 'A' 'Z' BSCL 1 Multi Excellent (Aust Ch) (Debbie O'Keefe)
SA Asterhund Evangelina, A Z, BSCl 1 (CM & GP van Groen)
SA Asterhund Illusion (Asterhund Kennels)
SA Asterhund Ursula (C & G van Groen)
SA Asterhund Valena (C & G van Groen)
SA Asterhund Viva La Bebe (C & G van Groen)
NSW Atoo Brama (Imp CZE) IGP1. CD. ET. JC. WPD. HD/ED 0/0 DM clear (M Stendara)
NSW Azincourt Rudy (AI) (Aust Ch) (Mr A C & Mrs S L Bird)
NSW Babanga Dixie Chic (Australian Champion) (Paul & Kay York)
TAS Babanga For You Raise Me Up 'AZ'.BSC1. (AUST CH.) (Mr Kw & Mrs P Eaves-tennant)
NSW Babanga Little Kahl (Multi BIS Australian Grand Champion) (P R York)
NSW Babanga Make My Day BSCL AZ CCD (Australian Champion) (Keira York Peter Asquith Paul & Kay York)
NSW Babanga Vanity Kills (Paul & Kay York)
NSW Babanga Vin Diesel (Paul & Kay York)
SA Babenberg Cockatoo (Catarina & James)
SA Babenberg Croc Dundee 'A' 'Z' BS CL I (Babenberg & Tonaker Kennels)
SA Babenberg Croc Dundee A Z BS CL I Multi Exc. Graded (Babenberg & Tonaker Kennels)
SA Babenberg El Dorado 'A' 'Z' BS CL I (Jenny, John & Isabella De.Lucia)
SA Babenberg El Estralita 'A' 'Z' BS CL I (Jenny, John & Isabella De.Lucia)
SA Babenberg Fortune Cookee 'A' 'Z' (J & J De.Lucia)
SA Babenberg Fox Trot 'A' 'Z' BS CL1 (Isabella De.Lucia)
SA Babenberg Geronimo 'A 'Z' BS CL I (J & J De.Lucia)
SA Babenberg Jasmina 'A' 'Z' BSCL I (J, J & I DeLucia)
SA Babenberg Joachim (SJ & C Collins & A Johnston)
SA Babenberg Joachim 'A' 'Z' BSCL I (Aust. Ch.) (Rhosyn Kennels & Metalhound Kennels)
SA Babenberg Little Vim 'A' 'Z' (Babenberg Kennels)
SA Babenberg Majestik Princess A Z BSCL I (Isabella)

Displaying Page 1 of 9 pages