German Shepherd Dog Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Dellahund One Too Fancy BSCL 1
(Kevin & Garby Gore)

Current Filter : Displaying ALL Profiles

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 10 pages

NSW Kelinpark Malteser A Z BSC (Lyn Gregor)
NSW Abbotsmoor Merlin H.I.T.(IID. Deu) (Camille Ross)
QLD Abbotsmoor Monarch (Aust Ch) (Geraldine Myers)
QLD Abelara Aqua Damore AZ BS CL 1 (Aust.Ch) (R J Vernon)
QLD Abelara Arivederci Roma 'AZ' (R Vernon, J Brandon)
QLD Abelara Blazing Rosalee AZ BS CL 1 (T & D Hotchin R J Vernon)
QLD Abelara Crystal Palace AZ (R J Vernon T & D Hotchin)
QLD Abelara Flirting Eyes AZ BS CL 1 (R J Vernon)
QLD Abelara Kind Spirits 'A'Z' BSCL1 CD TD ET RA (Ch) (Ann Clarkson)
QLD Abelara Majestic Prince AI A'Z' BSCL1 MULTI EXCELLENT - DM CLEAR (Australian Champion) (S & B Hurley)
QLD Abelara Unique Miss A (1,2) Z (0,0) BSCL1 EXCELLENT (Australian Champion) (Rod Vernon & Bronwyn Hurley)
QLD Abelara Xena (Mrs A. Clarkson)
QLD Abelara Yakimo A Z BSC EXCELLENT (S & B Hurley)
QLD Abhaben Noah UD TDX (AOC) (Warren Doyle)
NSW Aduele Quintana A(3,3) Z(0,0) (Aduele Kennels)
NSW Afro Vonden Aero (Warren Davis)
NSW Ahnlor Unleashed AZ (Ms H Squires)
TAS Aimsway Boots'AZ' BSC1 MULTI.EXCELLENT MERIT / MULTI EXC (MB.I.S/MRUBIS, AUST. SUPREME CHAMPION) (K&P Eaves-Tennant & Sue Charlton.)
NSW Aimsway Bow Peep AZ (1,1) (0,0) (Aust Ch) (Kerrie Griffis)
TAS Aimsway Cotton Kandi AZ Bcl1 Multi EX (D Vincent & R King)
NSW Aimsway Pepe Mint (Senmora)
NSW Aimsway Tinka AZ (mr B Natoli & Ms J Miner & Mr J & Mrs L)
NSW Ajamedor Hennessy (Aust Ch) (Rhonda Ralphs)
QLD Aldaina ChitChat AZ {DM Clear} (Aust Champion) (J & I Hayton / M & C Morris)
NSW Aldaina Chrome Red A'Z' BSCL1 (Aust Ch) (Casey Morrison)
NSW Aldaina Wizard BSCL 1 'A''Z' (Jessica Kada)
QLD Alderhaus Mikas Cougar 'A' 'Z' BSCL.1 - Very Good Merit E.T. (Aust Champion) (LaGuardia Kennels/P Alder/R Van Helvoort)
QLD Alderhaus Mikas Rusty 'A' 'Z' BSCL.1 (Aust Champion) (LaGuardia Kennels/P Alder/R Van Helvoort)
NSW Alex Zu Den Grauen Birken (IMP DEU) (David Levy)
NSW Alezan Bvlgari 'A''Z' BSCl.1 (Deb & Kristin Muir)
NSW Alezan Dakota 'A''Z' H-Neg BSCL. I (Deb & Kristin MUIR)
NSW Alezan Delarosa 'A''Z' (Deb & Kristin Muir)
NSW Alezan Kalifornia 'A''Z' (Deb & Kristin Muir)
NSW Alezan Nero Á''Z' (Alezan)
NSW Alezan Vancouver 'A''Z' H-Neg BSCL.I (Deb & Kristin MUIR)
QLD Alezan William Wallace (AI) U.D.X (O.Ch.) (Tina McKenzie)
NSW Alezan Xie 'A''Z' BSCl.1 (Deb & Kristin Muir)
NSW Alezan Xille Á''Z (Alezan)
NSW Alezan Yoli (Alezan)
SA Alimanda Eye Candy 'A Z' BSC1 (Alimanda Kennels)
SA Alimanda Fire Walker A'Z BSC1 (Aust Champion) (Alimanda Kennels)
SA Alimanda Its All About Me 'AZ' BSC1 (Aust Champion) (Alimanda Kennels)
SA Alimanda Its All About The Bass (Alimanda Kennels)
SA Alimanda Let's Get Ridiculous 'AZ' BSC1 (Alimanda Kennels)
SA Alimanda Qardashian 'AZ' BSC1 (Aust Ch) (Alimanda Kennels)
SA Alimanda She's The One 'AZ' (Alimanda Kennels)
SA Alimanda Smooth Operator 'AZ' BSC (Aust Champion) (Alimanda Kennels)
SA Alimanda Tickled Pink 'AZ' (Alimanda Kennels)
SA Alimanda Ultimate Envy (Alimanda Kennels)
SA Alimanda Y U Watchin Me (Alimanda Kennels)
VIC Aljudan Kwinella A Z BSC 1 (Aust Ch) (Ian Austin)
QLD Alk v. Domenica Kkl. I Sch. HIII a Normal Ed Normal Hneg (imp gmy) ZW76 (Mrs. Brenda Hersant & Ms. A. Brinkworth)
NSW Allendell Hot Chilli (Aust Ch) (Rhonda Ralphs)
NSW Allendell Incite a Riot (Aust Supreme Ch) (Dale Elliott)
NSW Allendell Larger Than Life (BIS SUP CH) (Murray Rolfe)
NSW Allendell Made for You (Rhonda Ralphs)
NSW Allendell Make My Day (Aust Ch) (Dale Elliott & Rhonda Ralphs)
NSW Allendell Man in the Mask (Aust Grand Ch) (Y & L Hornsey)
NSW Allendell Mischief Maker (RUBIS AUST CH) (Y Rolfe)
NSW Allendell Norty Little Secret (Rhonda Ralphs)
NSW Allendell Once Upon A Dream (AI) (Supreme Champion) (L & Y Hornsey)
NSW Allendell One Cheeky Liaison (Ch) (Mrs R Ralphs)
NSW Allendell Power of One (Ralph's & Elliott)
NSW Allendell Quick Silver (R.Bentley & D Elliott)
NSW Allendell Quiet By Chance (Ralphs & Elliott)
NSW Allendell Read My Lips (Ralph/Elliott)
NSW Allendell Runs On Rum (BIS Aust Ch) (Murray Rolfe)
NSW Allendell Watch Me (R.Ralphs,D.Elliott & A.Daly)
QLD Alpinebase Eddaa (Richard Clarke)
VIC Alpinebase Pavol (Vonnuremberg)
QLD Amando Bisschofsheim ImpNDL IPO3 DNA Gpr (Anita Cham)
TAS Amarada Dirty Dancing HIC ET 'A'(1/4) 'Z' (1/1) BSCL.1 Multi Ex. Merit (2006 Tasmanian Siegerin/RUBISS) (Cullen Family (Amarada German Shepherds))
TAS Amarada Final Analysis HIC ET A (3/4) Z (0/0) BSCL.1 Multi Excellent (Aust Ch.) (Amarada German Shepherds (Cullen Family))
TAS Amarada Illimanaj - Very Good (Aust Ch) (G & G Cullen)
TAS Amarada Inxs A (2/3) Z (0/0.5) BSCL.1 ET VG Merit/Ex. (Cullen Family (Amarada German Shepherds))
TAS Amarada Just Spellbinding (Aust Ch) (Cullen Family)
TAS Amarada Kan Kan Dancer (AI) A 1/1 Z 0/0.5 Gr.1 BSCL.1- Excellent (Aust. Ch.) (Cullen Family - Amarada)
NSW Ambala Candy AZ CL.1 (P & R Berechree)
NSW Ambala All That Jazz AZ- Dual National Bronze Medal - 2008 & 2009 Nsw Siegerin (P & R Berechee)
NSW Ambala Caprio 'A' (0-1) 'Z' (0-0) (CH) (Jodie Carroll)
NSW Ambala Dolly's Diva AZ (Fay Stokes)
QLD Ambala Funky Whispers (P & T Le Page)
NSW Ambala Laughing Az Cl.1 (Fay Stokes)
NSW Ambala Misconduct AZ Cl.l V (F. Stokes)
QLD Ambala On Fire (Mrs Jackie Redmond)
NSW Ambala Show Doll 'A'Z' - National Bronze Medal,NSW Siegerin (Ch) (Ambala Kennels)
NSW Amberg Java (Amberg German Shepherds)
NSW Amberg Miss Daisy Boo (Amberg Kennels)
SA Amberg Vangelis (Kunama/Zibellina)
NSW Amberg Zsa Zsa (Lee Baker)
NSW Amstelpils Anika AZ BSCL1 (Greg Jones)
NSW Andacht Bolt AZ EX (Laurelle Reilly)
NSW Andacht Erin Strauss (Hemnelina Birac)
NSW Andacht Feel The Fire AZ Bs Cl1 (Laurelle Reilly)
NSW Andacht Feel The Magic AZ (Champion) (Laurelle Reilly & M&C Theris)
TAS Andacht Feel The Spirit (Karraine Kennels)
NSW Andacht Flying South 'A' 'Z' BSCL 1 (Lorraine King & Laurelle Reilly)
QLD Andacht Gene Pool (R Vernon)
NSW Andacht Gypsy Moth (PR & DJS Smith)
NSW Andacht Ivegot Dark Knight (Hemnelina Birac)
QLD Andacht Ivegot The Look (Heidi Crane)
VIC Andacht James Bond 'A.1/1 'Z.0/0 (Bonshannon Kennels)
QLD Andacht Law and Order AZ (SUPREME [Multi BIS / RUBIS BIG] Aust Ch) (Mrs Heidi Crane)
NSW Andacht Magic Wand Bs Cl 1 AZ (Laurelle Reilly)
NSW Andacht Olivia Bs Cl 1 AZ (Laurelle Reilly)
NSW Andacht Pepella (Laurelle Reilly)
NSW Andacht Peperino (Hemnelina Birac)
NSW Andacht Piccadilly Lilly AZ Bs Cl 1 (Laurelle Reilly)
NSW Andacht Profiler Bs Cl 1 AZ (Laurelle Reilly)
NSW Andacht Raz N Hell A Z Bs Cl 1 (Laurelle Reilly)
NSW Andacht Razers Zola (Laurelle Reilly & Hemnelina Birac)
NSW Andacht Super Fortress Bs Cl 1 AZ (Laurelle Reilly)
NSW Andacht Tarly (Hemnelina Birac)
NSW Andacht Torque A While (Grand Champion) (L & Y Hornsey)
NSW Andacht Zindi Bs Cl 1 AZ (Laurelle Reilly)
NSW Andsworth Dramatic Art (Aust Ch) (Carolyn Becker)
TAS Annjamin Ruff Nutt (Annette Hayes)
NSW Anselot vom Schwarzaugen (IMP) 'V' KKL1 SchH1 HD ED ZW 90 (Stunadel GSD/C. Hendrickse/Bossface GSD)
QLD Apoll von Oxsalis IPO 1 KKL1 (Imp Ger) (R J Vernon)
TAS Arctickara Wild Woman (Arctickara Kennels)
VIC Arkahla Boasey Rosey (Maurie & Jenny Boase)
SA Arkahla Sh Hitforb Rains A (2:2) Z (0:0) BS Class 1 (Arkahla Kennels)
SA Arkahla Unmistakeable A (2:1) Z (0:0) BS Class 1 (Ch) (Arkahla Kennels)
SA Arkahla Waltzing Matilda A Z BS Class 1 (Ch) (Arkahla Kennels)
SA Arkahla You Can Not B Serious AZ (Mrs H De Luca)
QLD Arkku Birkita AZ BSCL1 (L Friend & E Verhoef)
NSW Arkku Birkita AZ BSCl1 Excellent graded (Garry Connolly & Nadine McDonald)
QLD Arkku Chareese AZ BSCL1 (Lynda Friend & Edwin Verhoef)
NSW Arkku Diamond Diva 'A' 'Z' (Aust Champion) (G & K Gregory)
NSW Arkku Ducati (N & J McDonald)
NSW Arkon vom Altenberger-Land Sch H 3 KKL1 HD/ED normal (DM CLEAR) (AUST CHAMPION) (M&C Morris/I&S Pacek)
SA Artus v Schloss am Worthersee (SJ & C Collins)
NSW AS du Domaine du Val d'Aulnoy HD/ED KKL1 Excellent Select Sch1 (RUBIS Australian Champion) (Sean, Leanne & Jes Lynch/paul & Kay York)
NSW As du Domaine du Val d'Aulnoy HD/ED KKL1 Sch1 (S,L&J Lynch/P&K York)
QLD Askuwheteau Simply Sublime (Mr P & Mrs J Gillies)
NSW Astana Peta(imp Uk) A Z (Peta)
QLD Astasia Ashanti A Z (Ch.) (Brenda Hersant)
QLD Astasia Boeing A, Z(0mm:0mm) (Grade1:Grade1) (Australian Champion) (Mrs. Brenda Hersant)
VIC Astasia Buffee A Z (Brenda and Peter Hersant)
QLD Astasia Carson UD ET PT 'A''Z' BSCl. 1, H-Neg, Multi Exc. (Ch & O Ch) (Warren Doyle)
QLD Astasia Cinnamon 'A''Z' RN. ET. PT BSCl.1 Multi Exc / Exc Merit (Aust Ch & Neut Ch) (Mandy Doyle)
QLD Astasia Davina A Z (Brenda and Peter Hersant)
QLD Astasia Dee A Z (Mrs. Brenda Hersant)
QLD Astasia Demi UD 'A''Z' BSCL.1. multi Excellent. (Aust Ch) (Mrs. Dell Francis)
QLD Astasia Donna UD (Warren Doyle)
QLD Astasia Elli 'A''Z' CDX. RN. ET. PT. BSCl.1 Multi Exc / Multi Exc Merit (Aust Ch) (Warren Doyle / Les Hersant)
QLD Astasia Enco IPOA, VPGA, 'A' 'Z' BSC 1,H- neg, Multi Ex (Aust Ch & Obed Ch) (R. Masterman)
QLD Astasia Enya CDX ET HT 'A''Z' BSCl. 1, Multi Exc. (Aust Ch) (Warren Doyle)
QLD Astasia Enzi 'A' 'Z' (Mrs. Brenda Hersant)
QLD Astasia Grayce " A " " Z " (Mrs. B. Hersant)

Displaying Page 1 of 10 pages