Australian Champion & Neuter Champion Wachowa Chelsea Brown

Chelsea Brown




Daughter of
MBIS MBISS Grand Champion Wachowa Riley Brown "Riley"
X
Champion Wachowa Maggie Mae "Maggie"



We look forward to this young girl's future!



For further information contact:

Contact :
Mrs Jennifer Watt (Member Details)
Phone :
0418153115
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://www.wachowa.com
Pedigree for Australian Champion & Neuter Champion Wachowa Chelsea Brown
Sire : Multi BIS Multi BISS Multi RUBIS Multi RUBISS Australian SUPREME Champion WACHOWA RILEY BROWN S: Rosiera King Machabelli S: Ch Jayspen Kittyhawk (UK)
D: Rosiera Quemeeree
D: Wachowa I Got Pizazz S: Ch Robeau Calabos
D: Wachowa I Got The Look
Dam : Ch Wachowa Maggie Mae S: Ch Kfinch Ultimate One S: Ch Peejaymini Just Spot On
D: Peejaymini The Sneak
D: Wachowa Just Imagine Me S: Wachowa Lord Othe Night
D: Quesera Just Imagine

Recent Results

  • 18-Aug-2019 Neuter Challenge& ** Neuter BEST OF BREED **

    Toy Dog Club of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mr. W Henderson (VIC))

  • 16-Aug-2019 Neuter Challenge & ** NEUTER BEST OF BREED **

    Brisbane Royal - Ekka [CH] (Judge was V Klucniece ( Latvia))

  • 4-Aug-2019 Neuter Challenge & ** NEUTER BEST OF BREED **

    Northern Classic Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr B James)

  • 4-Aug-2019 Neuter Challenge & ** NEUTER BEST OF BREED **

    Northern Classic Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Costelloe)

  • 28-Jul-2019 Neuter Challenge & ** NEUTER BEST OF BREED **

    Ladies Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. B. Luxton ( SA ))

  • 27-Jul-2019 Neuter Challenge & ** NEUTER BEST OF BREED **

    Ladies Kennel Club Of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mr. P. Brown ( NSW ))

  • 27-Jul-2019 Neuter Challenge & Neuter BEST OF BREED

    Ladies Kennel Club Of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mrs. N Harris ( VIC ))

  • 21-Jul-2019 Neuter Challenge & ** NEUTER OF BREED **

    Brunswick Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J Oliver ( VIC))

  • 20-Jul-2019 Neuter Challenge & ** NEUTER OF BREED **

    Brunswick Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms. A. Collyer ( VIC ))

  • 19-Jul-2019 Neuter Challenge & Neuter ** BEST OF BREED **

    Brunswick Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. A Burt ( VIC ))

  • 14-Jul-2019 Neuter Challenge/ ** Neuter BEST OF BREED ** & ** BEST NEUTER IN GROUP **

    Beenleigh Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Guilfoyle)

  • 14-Jul-2019 Neuter Challenge & ** Neuter BEST OF BREED **

    Beenleigh Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Sattapunkeeree (Thailand))

  • 13-Jul-2019 Neuter Challenge & ** Neuter BEST OF BREED

    Samford & District Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr. D Hunter (NSW))

  • 28-Jun-2019 Neuter Challenge & ** Neuter BEST OF BREED

    Redcliffe Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr. G Heyden)

  • 9-Jun-2019 Neuter Challenge/ ** Neuter BEST OF BREED ** & ** RU NEUTER IN GROUP

    Ipswich Kennel Club - Show 2 [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Attridge)

  • 7-Jun-2019 Neuter Challenge/ ** Neuter BEST OF BREED ** & ** BEST NEUTER IN GROUP **

    Caboolture PA&I Assoc [CH] (Judge was Mrs. M Broughton)

  • 2-Jun-2019 Neuter Challenge/ ** Neuter BEST OF BREED ** & ** BEST NEUTER IN GROUP **

    Lockyer Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. C Stoate (VIC))

  • 2-Jun-2019 ** RU NEUTER IN SHOW **

    Lockyer Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. L Watson (VIC))

  • 1-Jun-2019 Neuter Challenge& ** Neuter BEST OF BREED

    Lockyer Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. L Watson (VIC))

  • 19-May-2019 Neuter Challenge& ** Neuter BEST OF BREED

    Amenities Committee Of Dogs Qld [CH] (Judge was Mr. V Jones)

  • 15-May-2019 Neuter Challenge/ ** Neuter BEST OF BREED ** & ** RU NEUTER IN GROUP

    Ipswich Show Society [CH] (Judge was Miss E Brown)

  • 12-May-2019 Neuter Challenge/ ** Neuter BEST OF BREED ** & ** RU NEUTER IN GROUP

    Brisbane Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss D Crofts (NSW))

  • 6-May-2019 Neuter Challenge/ ** Neuter BEST OF BREED ** & ** BEST NEUTER IN GROUP **

    Western Suburbs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms. K Harvey (SA))

  • 5-May-2019 Neuter Challenge/ ** Neuter BEST OF BREED ** & ** RU NEUTER IN GROUP

    Western Suburbs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. J Starky ( NSW))

  • 4-May-2019 Neuter Challenge/ ** Neuter BEST OF BREED ** & ** RU NEUTER IN GROUP

    Western Suburbs Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs. C Gray (SA))

  • 27-Apr-2019 Neuter Challenge/ ** Neuter BEST OF BREED ** & ** BEST NEUTER IN GROUP **

    Goombungee-Haden AH&P Society Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms. S. Phillips)

  • 25-Apr-2019 Neuter Challenge/ ** Neuter BEST OF BREED ** & ** RU NEUTER IN GROUP **

    Anzac Day Show [CH] (Judge was Ms. A. Rogers (NA))

  • 14-Apr-2019 Neuter Challenge/ ** Neuter BEST OF BREED ** & ** RU NEUTER IN GROUP **

    Junior Kennel Club of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Norquay (NSW))

  • 13-Apr-2019 Neuter Challenge& ** Neuter BEST OF BREED **

    Amenities Committee of Dogs Qld [CH] (Judge was Mrs, T Hofman (NSW))

  • 25-Feb-2017 Challenge Bitch / ** RU BOB ** & ** OPP OPEN IN SHOW **

    Chihuahua Club Of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mrs. M McLennan)