CH Tasdale What Ever (IMP NZL)

Tasdale What Ever received his Championship title at the age of 13 months. He has only been shown lightly from the age of six months. He has the most wonderful nature

For further information contact:

Contact :
Cerrie Gower (Member Details)
Phone :
0417363250
Email :
Send Email
Web :
http://tainquest.synthasite.com
Pedigree for CH Tasdale What Ever (IMP NZL)
Sire : CH Tasdale I Da Man S: CH Tasdale Last Gift S: CH Tasdale Red Raver
D: CH Lester Madam Showstropr
D: CH Taufield Tri This at Tasdale S: NZ CH Melukylan Iso Paha Susi (Imp Fin)
D: Aust & NZ Ch Taufield Tryagen (Imp aust)
Dam : Ch Tasdale Idolize Me S: Ch Tasdale Last Gift S: CH Tasdale Red Raver
D: CH Lester Madam showstropr
D: CH Tasdale Tuff Nut S: CH Lesters Morgans Blue Tango
D: Ch tasdale Thumbs UP

Recent Results

  • 24-Jan-2015 Open dog and Best of Breed

    Gawler Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms D Lee)

  • 1-Jan-2015 Best of Breed

    Dogs SA Projected Improvement Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Packer)

  • 20-Dec-2014 Best of Breed

    Adelaide Hills kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Gunn)

  • 6-Dec-2014 Best of Breed

    Adelaide Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms J Griffin)

  • 19-Oct-2014 Challenge Dog

    Sunraysia Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Stalhandske)

  • 18-Oct-2014 Challenge Dog

    Mildura District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr W Burton)

  • 17-Oct-2014 Open Dog in Group

    Mildura Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Horton)

  • 10-Sep-2014 Reserve Challenge Dog

    Adelaide Royal Show [CH] (Judge was Dr R Meen)

  • 31-Aug-2014 Challenge Dog

    Canine Fanciers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Sewell)

  • 12-Sep-2013 Reserve Challenge Dog

    Adelaide Royal [CH] (Judge was JOHANSSON , Mr Karl-erik Täby, SWEDEN)

  • 18-Aug-2013 Best of Breed

    SA Poultry & Kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Walker)

  • 3-Aug-2013 Best of Breed

    Colomeke Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr T Pickering (NSW)

  • 28-Jul-2013 Best of Breed

    Marion Kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mr S Watson)

  • 2-Jun-2013 Challenge Dog

    The Terrier Club of SA [CH] (Judge was Mr T Doxtater)

  • 2-Jun-2013 Best of Breed

    Dogs SA Winter International [CH] (Judge was Mr D Emslie)

  • 11-May-2013 Best of Breed

    Dublin Kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mr D Hill)

  • 11-May-2013 Best of Breed

    Dublin Kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mr D Hill)

  • 11-May-2013 Best of Breed

    Dublin Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Harris)

  • 4-May-2013 Challenge Dog

    The Terrier Club of SA [CH] (Judge was Mr P Pulkowki)

  • 28-Apr-2013 Best of Breed

    Gawler Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Davis)

  • 27-Apr-2013 Best of Breed

    Gawler Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Nichols)

  • 1-Apr-2013 Best of Breed

    Mt Gambier [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Seeber)

  • 31-Mar-2013 Best of Breed

    Mt Gambier [CH] (Judge was Mr J Clark)

  • 29-Mar-2013 Best of Breed

    Mt Gambier [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Boyd)

  • 2-Mar-2013 Best of Breed

    Ladies Kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Stanton)

  • 28-Aug-2012 Best of Breed

    Canine Fanciers [CH] (Judge was Mr J McErlaine)

  • 25-Aug-2012 Intermeditat Dog

    Canine Fanciers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J McErlane)

  • 25-Aug-2012 Best of Breed

    Canine fancier Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J McErlane)

  • 28-Jan-2012 Best of Breed and Intermediat in Group

    Gawler Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Hewinson)

  • 27-Jan-2012 Best of Breed and Intermediate in Group

    Gawler Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs C McGreevy)

  • 7-Sep-2011 Best of Breed

    Adelaide Royal Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs F Somerfield (UK))

  • 20-Aug-2011 Best of Breed and Junior in Group

    SA Poultry and Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Black (USA))

  • 5-Aug-2011 Best of Breed

    Winter International Championship [CH] (Judge was Mr R Paquette (canada))

  • 31-Jul-2011 Junior in Group

    Broken Hill [CH] (Judge was Miss J Hocking)

  • 26-Jun-2011 Best of Breed

    Adelaide Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms J Robbins)

  • 12-Jun-2011 Best of Breed and puppy in Group

    SA Sporting Dog [CH] (Judge was Mrs W Slayter)

  • 5-Jun-2011 Puppy of Breed and Best of Breed

    Colomere Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Patterson)

  • 7-May-2011 Puppy of Breed and Best of Breed

    Dublin Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Chalmers (NZ))