Supreme Ch Sunford Marley Mo

Ch Status at 13mths Leading rising star ess. group and reserve in show winner at 13mths.
Supreme title very proud of our boy

For further information contact:

Contact :
Robyn Nicholson (Member Details)
Phone :
0418776841
Email :
Send Email
Pedigree for Supreme Ch Sunford Marley Mo
Sire : Gr CH Sunford Mr Devine S: Ch Cardhu Scarlet Warrior S:
D:
D: Ch Taniwha Renior S:
D:
Dam : Sunford Illeagly Blonde S: Barecho for real {Imp Sweden} S:
D:
D: Ch Sunford Pommy Blonde S:
D:

Recent Results

  • 30-Sep-2018 Dogcc open

    Proserpine Kennel Club show 1 [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Ballam)

  • 30-Sep-2018 Dogcc BOB Runner up best in group open in group

    proserpine kennel club show 2 [CH] (Judge was Mrs collyer vic)

  • 29-Sep-2018 Dogcc rubob open of breed

    Zone 3 amenities show 2 [CH] (Judge was Mrs Pederson nsw)

  • 29-Sep-2018 Dogcc BOB Best in Group Open in group

    Zone 3 amenities show 3 [CH] (Judge was Mrs Foster sa)

  • 15-Oct-2017 dogcc rubob State bred in Group

    Sarina Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms L Buckley ACT)

  • 14-Oct-2017 DogCc Rubob STATE BRED IN SHOW

    Sarina Kennel Club show1 [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Clark nz/Mr N Clark nz)

  • 14-Oct-2017 State Bred in Group

    Sarina Kennel Club Show 2 [CH] (Judge was Mr N Clark nz)

  • 7-Oct-2017 DogCC State Bred Best of Breed BEST in GROUP State bred in Group

    Grounds Committee Zone3 Amenities [CH] (Judge was Mr S Sharma INDIA)

  • 6-Oct-2017 DogCC State Bred Best of Breed BEST in GROUP State bred in Group

    Grounds Committee Zone3 Amenities [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Stevens ACT)

  • 3-Sep-2017 Dogcc Open of Breed RUBOB

    Thuringowa City Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr A Burt Vic)

  • 2-Sep-2017 Dogcc Best of Breed RUBIG Open of Group

    Thuringowa City Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Rickhard vic)

  • 2-Sep-2017 DogCC RUBOB Aust Bred in Group

    Townsville Kennel Ass [CH] (Judge was Mrs T McDonald)

  • 16-Jul-2017 Dogcc RUBOB

    atherton tablelands kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Besoff nsw)

  • 15-Jul-2017 Dogcc Aust Bred BOB

    atherton tablelands kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Besoff jp nsw)

  • 9-Jul-2017 DogCC Rubob Aust bred in Group

    Malanda Show Society [CH] (Judge was Miss J Seary Nsw)

  • 8-Jul-2017 Dogcc Open BOB

    Ingham Kennel and Obedience Club [CH] (Judge was Mr D Staines)

  • 7-Jul-2017 DogCc open of breed RUBOB

    Herbert River P&A Ass [CH] (Judge was Mr G Cruse nsw)

  • 2-Jul-2017 DogCC Best of Breed

    Townsville Kennel Ass [CH] (Judge was Mr W Douglas VIC)

  • 1-Jul-2017 DogCC Aust Bred RUBOB

    Townsville Kennel Ass Show 1 [CH] (Judge was Mr A Jones tas)

  • 1-Jul-2017 Dogcc BOB Runner up in Group

    Townsville Kennel Ass Show 2 [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Gray TAS)

  • 28-May-2017 DogCC BOB State bred in Group BEST in Group

    Sarina Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Aston sa)

  • 27-May-2017 dogCcRubob

    sarina kennel club [CH] (Judge was Mr S Schwerdt SA)

  • 27-May-2017 Dogccc BIG Runner up Best in Show State bred in show

    Sarina Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Cleland sa/Mr Schwerdt sa)

  • 13-May-2017 DogCC BOB State bred in Group

    Callide Valley Kennel Club show 2 [CH] (Judge was Mr E Ryder)

  • 29-Apr-2017 DogCC State Bred BEST of Breed

    Capricorn Coast Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr L Butler)

  • 23-Apr-2017 DogCC RUBOB Open in Group

    Pioneer Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Y Meintjes NSW)

  • 22-Apr-2017 DogCC RUBOB Open in Group

    Pioneer Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr D Sidebottom ACT)

  • 19-Mar-2017 Best of Breed Runner up Best In Group Open in Group

    Mackay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Vandersteen SA)

  • 18-Mar-2017 BEST of Group Open of Group

    Mackay Kennel Club Show 1 [CH] (Judge was Ms T Sloan Tas)

  • 18-Mar-2017 Best Of Breed Open of Group

    Mackay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr B Luxton SA)

  • 8-Oct-2016 DogCC BOB BEST in GROUP State Bred in Show

    Sarina Kennel Club inc show 1 [CH] (Judge was Ms K McIntyre nz/Mrs P Brown nz)

  • 8-Oct-2016 Dogcc BOB Reserve in Group State Bred in GROUP

    Sarina Kennel Club inc Show 2 [CH] (Judge was Mr B Anderson nz)

  • 1-Oct-2016 Dogcc BOB State bred in group BEST in GROUP

    Grounds Committee Zone 3 Amenities [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Hession nsw)

  • 24-Sep-2016 Dogcc RUBOB

    Proserpine Whitsunday Obedience & Kennel [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Keong)

  • 18-Sep-2016 DogCC BOB Group 4th

    Dog of the Year Support Show [CH] (Judge was Mr N Erodotos (Cyprus))

  • 28-Aug-2016 Dogcc BOB Best in Group AustBred In [email protected] In Show RESERVE in SHOW

    Thuringowa City Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Brackman (nsw)/Mrs S Lancaster nsw)

  • 27-Aug-2016 Dogcc BOB Aust Bred in [email protected] Show BEST in Show

    Thuringowa City Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Brown (nsw)Mrs S Lancaster (nsw))

  • 27-Aug-2016 Dogcc BOB Aust Bred In Show RESERVE in SHOW

    Townsville Kennel Ass [CH] (Judge was Mrs Lancaster(nsw)/ Mrs L Brown (nsw))

  • 20-Aug-2016 Dog cc aust bred BOB

    Rockhampton Kennel Club inc [CH] (Judge was Mr O Toyokawa (Japan))

  • 7-Jul-2016 Dogcc Open of Breed RUBOB

    Herbert River P&A Ass [CH] (Judge was Mr G Cruse nsw)

  • 26-Jun-2016 RDCC RUBOB

    Townsville Kennel Ass [CH] (Judge was Mr J Shepphard NSW)

  • 25-Jun-2016 Rcc Aust Bred RUBOB RUNNER up in GROUP AUST BRED

    Townsville Kennel Ass show1 [CH] (Judge was Mr E Pickering nsw)

  • 25-Jun-2016 Dogcc BOB Best in Group AUST BRED and RESERVE in SHOW

    Townsville Kennel Ass show2 [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Finlayson NZ)

  • 23-Jun-2016 Dogcc Open BOB

    Mackay AG Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Ireland)

  • 4-Jun-2016 Dogcc state bred RUBOB

    Proserpine Whitsunday Obedience & Kennel [CH] (Judge was Mrs G Byrne WA)

  • 16-Apr-2016 Dogcc State Bred BOB

    Pioneer Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Markotany nsw)

  • 27-Mar-2016 Runner up in Group Aust bred in show

    Bowen Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr M Arthurnsw)

  • 26-Mar-2016 Best in Group Aust bred in Show

    Bowen Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Rev C Seymour nsw)

  • 2-Aug-2015 Dogcc State Bred BOB Reserve in Group

    Sarina Kennel Club inc [CH] (Judge was Mr F James)

  • 1-Aug-2015 Dogcc State bred in Show BOB Reserve in Group

    Sarina Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr A Brown)

  • 12-Jul-2015 Dogcc

    English springer spaniel ass [CH] (Judge was Mr r Barret nsw)

  • 14-Jun-2015 Dogcc RUBOB

    Pioneer Valley AG Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Henderson)

  • 13-Jun-2015 Dogcc RUBOB

    Mackay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr K Iggleden)

  • 8-Jun-2015 Dogcc Austbred in Show BEST in SHOW

    Thuringowa City Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Rowles nsw)

  • 7-Jun-2015 Dogcc RESERVE in Show Aust bred in Show

    Thuringowa City Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Harbin nsw)

  • 6-Jun-2015 Dogcc Aust Bred RUBOB

    Thuringa City Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Harbin nsw)

  • 31-May-2015 Dogcc BOB State bred in Group

    Bowen Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Winch)

  • 30-May-2015 Dogcc State BredBOB

    Bowen Kennel Club pm [CH] (Judge was Ms M Schelbach)

  • 27-May-2015 Dogcc Best of Breed State Bred In Group

    Clermont Show Society [CH] (Judge was Miss R Green)

  • 24-May-2015 State bred in Group

    Sarina Kennel Club inc [CH] (Judge was Ms K Santas nsw)

  • 23-May-2015 Dogcc Best of Breed State Bred in Group

    Sarina Kennel Club inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Hardwick NZ)

  • 17-May-2015 Dogcc RUBOB

    Charters Towers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Hession nsw)

  • 16-May-2015 RUBOB STATE BRED in GROUP

    Charters Towers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms M Joyce vic)

  • 10-May-2015 Dogcc BEST IN GROUP Open in group

    Tully and District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms S Foster SA)

  • 9-May-2015 Dogcc RUBOB

    Tully and District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms K King SA)

  • 12-Apr-2015 DccRUBOB

    Pioneer Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr T Valli nsw)

  • 11-Apr-2015 Dcc Reserve in Group Aust bred in group

    Pioneer Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss M Davis)

  • 5-Apr-2015 Runner up Best of Breed

    Townsville Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Long nsw)

  • 5-Apr-2015 Best of Breed

    Bowen Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Morrow nsw)

  • 4-Apr-2015 Best of Breed Runner up Best in Group

    Townsville Kennel Ass [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Gartner nsw)

  • 4-Apr-2015 Best of Breed

    Bowen Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Mashford vic)

  • 3-Apr-2015 Best of Breed

    Townsville Kennel Ass [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Williams nsw)

  • 15-Mar-2015 Bob Runner up Best in Group

    Mackay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr W Gunter nsw)

  • 14-Mar-2015 Best of Breed

    Mackay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Gunter nsw)

  • 2-Nov-2014 Dogcc State Bred Reserve in Group

    Mackay Kennel Club inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Butterfield Sa)

  • 1-Nov-2014 Dogcc State Bred Reserve in Group

    Mackay Kennel Club inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Sewell Wa)

  • 1-Nov-2014 Dogcc best of breed

    Mackay Kennel Club inc pm [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Eldred nsw)

  • 12-Oct-2014 dog cc rubob

    Sarina Kennel Club Pm show [CH] (Judge was Mr A Bradshaw nz)

  • 11-Oct-2014 Dogcc Aust Bred Best of Breed

    Sarina Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was mrs e maitland sa)

  • 27-Sep-2014 Dogcc Aust Bred Best of Breed aust of group

    Proserpine& WhitsundayObed&Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr E Soti sa)

  • 27-Sep-2014 Dogcc Aust Bred Best of Breed

    Proserpine& WhitsundayObed&Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was mr m carmac sa)

  • 21-Sep-2014 Dog CC Aust Bred Best of Breed

    Amenities Committee of Dogs Qld [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Williams NZ)

  • 20-Sep-2014 DogCC Aust Bred Best of Breed

    Amenities Committee of Dogs Qld [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Douglas NZ)

  • 20-Sep-2014 Dog CCAust bred in group BEST in GROUP

    Amenities Committee of Dogs Qld pm [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Wilson N Z)

  • 31-Aug-2014 Reserve Dogcc Runner up Best of Breed

    Rockhampton Kennel Club inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Hyde nz)

  • 30-Aug-2014 Reserve dog cc Runner up Best of Breed

    Rockhampton Kennel Club inc AM [CH] (Judge was Mr J Perfect nz)

  • 9-Aug-2014 Aust bred Reserve Challange Dog

    English Springer Spaniel Ass of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mr R McCoy Ireland)

  • 13-Jul-2014 DogccBoB State bred and Reserve in Group

    Atherton Tableland Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Baille Vic)

  • 12-Jul-2014 Dogcc RUBOB State bred in Group

    Atherton Tableland Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Horton Vic)

  • 11-Jul-2014 Dogcc State Bred In Group Reserve in Group

    Innisfail& District Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Davis)

  • 7-Jul-2014 Dogcc RUBOB State bred in Group

    Atherton Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Johansen)

  • 6-Jul-2014 DogCC BEST in GROUP Aust Bred In Show

    Malanda Show Society [CH] (Judge was MR J Burgess)

  • 5-Jul-2014 DogCC Aust Bred RUBOB

    Ingham Kennel &Obedience Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Doyle Vic)

  • 4-Jul-2014 Rudogcc Aust Bred in Group &Aust Bred in Show

    Herbert River P&A Ass [CH] (Judge was Mr E Kerley SA)

  • 22-Jun-2014 Dogcc State Bred in Group RUBOB

    Proserpine& WhitsundayObed&Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Watson Vic)

  • 21-Jun-2014 Dogcc State bred in Group RUBOB

    Proserpine& Whitsundayobedience& Kennel [CH] (Judge was Mr A Jones Tas)

  • 19-Jun-2014 Dogcc Aust bred BEST in Group

    Mackay& district ag&past& ind ass [CH] (Judge was Mr F Waring Wa)

  • 25-May-2014 Dogcc Rubob

    Sarina Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was S Shrigley tas)

  • 24-May-2014 Dogcc Rubob

    Sarina Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Missen Vic)

  • 24-May-2014 Dogcc Rubob

    Sarina Kennel Club Pm show [CH] (Judge was Y Smith Tas)

  • 28-Jul-2013 Aust Bred Best of Breed Reserve In Group

    TowersPastoral AG & Mining Ass [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Jovanovic)

  • 16-Jun-2013 Reserve Dogcc State Bred in Group and In Show

    Pioneer Valley Ag Show Soc inc [CH] (Judge was Mrs G Hovey-Jacobs)

  • 8-Jun-2013 Dog cc State Bred Rubob

    Thuringowa City Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Cannon nsw)

  • 2-Jun-2013 State Bred in Group Rubob

    Bowen Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr W Stevenson nsw)

  • 1-Jun-2013 Dog CC Rubob State bred in Show

    Bowen Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Suhr nsw/ Mr W Stevenson nsw)

  • 26-May-2013 State Bred Dog CC RUBOB

    Sarina Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Redhead Sa)

  • 25-May-2013 Reserve cc State bred in group

    Sarina Kennel Club am [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Redhead Sa)

  • 25-May-2013 Reserve cc State bred in Group State Bred In Show

    Sarina Kennel Club pm [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Hartnett SA)

  • 19-May-2013 Dogcc Aust Bred BOB

    Charters Towers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Johnston Nsw)

  • 18-May-2013 Dog cc Aust Bred BOB

    Charters Towers Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Hanley nsw)

  • 12-May-2013 BOB Reserve and open in group

    Ingham Kennel & Obedience Club [CH] (Judge was Mr S Munton Tas)

  • 11-May-2013 Dog CC Best of Breed

    Tully & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Mashford Vic)

  • 14-Apr-2013 DogCC BOB

    Pioneer Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs W Slayter)

  • 13-Apr-2013 Dog CC Rubob

    Pioneer Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr M Le Cussan)

  • 30-Mar-2013 Dog cc BOB

    Townsville Kennel Ass [CH] (Judge was MR M Bungey)

  • 29-Mar-2013 DOG cc BOB

    Townsville Kennel Ass [CH] (Judge was Mrs G Byrne)

  • 24-Mar-2013 DOg Cc BOB

    Bowen Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Lowebridge)

  • 23-Mar-2013 Dogcc BOB

    Bowen Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Hyde)

  • 4-Nov-2012 Dog CC Best in group State Bred in Show

    Mackay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Wilson NZ)

  • 3-Nov-2012 Dog CC BOB

    Mackay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Bennet NZ)

  • 30-Sep-2012 Dog CH RUBOB

    Proserpine Whitsunday Obedience & Kennel [CH] (Judge was Mr A Bradshaw NZ)

  • 28-Sep-2012 BOB Best in Group State Bred in Show

    proserpine whitsunday obedience & Kennel [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Campbell Vic)

  • 2-Sep-2012 Dog Cc Best in Group

    Thuringowa Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr I Rasmussen)

  • 1-Sep-2012 Dog Cc Best In Group Intermediate in Show

    Thuringowa Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss N Lane nsw)

  • 4-Aug-2012 Dog cc RUBOB

    Sarina Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Lane)

  • 14-Jul-2012 BOB Dogcc Intermediate of group

    Atherton Tableland Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms M Patten)

  • 13-Jul-2012 Reserve cc Intermediate of Group

    Innisfail & Distict Show Soc [CH] (Judge was Mr F James)

  • 8-Jul-2012 Reserve CC Intermediate Of Group

    Malanda Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Tringham)

  • 7-Jul-2012 Dog cc Bob Int in Show Reserve in Show

    Hebert River P&A Ass [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Speed)

  • 21-Jun-2012 Dog CC BOB

    Mackay Show Ass [CH] (Judge was Mrs B H Marker)

  • 17-Jun-2012 Dog CC Rubob

    Pioneer Valley AG Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs V Spence)

  • 16-Jun-2012 Dog CC Bob

    Mackay Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Ms L Buchanen)

  • 3-Jun-2012 Dog Cc Rubob

    Bowen Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Hession Nsw)

  • 15-Apr-2012 DogCC

    Pioneer Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Thompson Vic)

  • 14-Apr-2012 DogCC Rubob

    Pioneer Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Duffin Vic)

  • 8-Apr-2012 Dog cc RUBOB

    Townsville Kennel Ass [CH] (Judge was Ms S Mc Mahon nsw)