-
30-Sep-2017 1st Open Bitch & Reserve Challenge Bitch (graded Excellent)
ACT GSD Specialty Show [CH] (Judge was Dr Hugo Vergara Araque (Equador))
-
17-Sep-2017 2017 QLD State Siegerin (Excellent Merit)
GSDCQ State Breed Evaluation [OP] (Judge was Mr Greg Green (Vic))
-
3-Sep-2017 Rally Novice Qualify 86/100 & RALLY NOVICE TITLE
Redlands Obedience Club Rally Trial [OB] (Judge was Mr Des Strong)
-
27-Aug-2017 Rally Novice Qualify 91/100
All Dogs Sports Spectacular [OB] (Judge was Mrs M Choice (NSW))
-
16-Jul-2017 BEST IN SHOW
GSDCQ Specialty Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs Carol O'Rourke)
-
15-Jul-2017 BEST IN SHOW
GSDCQ Specialty Show [CH] (Judge was Mr Ian Urie (Vic))
-
21-May-2017 11th Open Bitch (graded Excellent)
GSD National Show & Trial [CH] (Judge was Herr J Stiegler SV (Gmy))
-
11-Sep-2016 4th Open Bitch (graded Excellent MERIT)
GSDCQ State Breed Exhibition [OP] (Judge was Mr R Wenham)
-
21-Aug-2016 Rally Novice Qualify 79 / 100
All Dogs Sports Spectacular [OB] (Judge was Mrs H Christofel)
-
10-Jul-2016 2nd Open Bitch (graded Excellent)
GSDCQ Specialty Show [CH] (Judge was Mr Vince Tantaro (Vic))
-
25-Jun-2016 1st Open Bitch & Best Bitch (graded Excellent)
GSDCQ Specialty Members Comp [OP] (Judge was Ms Melanie Groth (NSW))
-
30-Apr-2016 2nd Open Bitch, Res Challenge, R/up Best of Breed (graded Excellent)
Working Dog Club (Q) GSD Specialty [CH] (Judge was Ms Sharon Ballantyne)
-
17-Oct-2015 1st Open Bitch, Challenge Bitch & Best Of Breed (graded Excellent)
Ipswich Kennel Club #2 (GSD Specialty) [CH] (Judge was Mrs Carol O'Rourke)
-
4-Oct-2015 3rd Open Bitch (graded Excellent)
ACT GSD Specialty [CH] (Judge was Mrs Lilly Hannan (UK))
-
3-Oct-2015 1st Open Bitch & Challenge Bitch (graded Excellent)
ACT GSD Specialty [CH] (Judge was Mr Terry Hannan (UK))
-
9-Aug-2015 4th Open Bitch (graded Excellent)
newcastle & Hunter Region GSD Specialty [CH] (Judge was Mrs Fay Stokes (NSW))
-
12-Jul-2015 4th Open Bitch (graded Excellent)
GSDCQ Specialty Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs Jenny Yuen)
-
11-Jul-2015 3rd Open Bitch (graded Excellent)
GSDCQ Specialty Show [CH] (Judge was Mr Malcolm Griffith (Columbia))
-
30-Aug-2014 Herding Pre Trial Test Pass 1
Continental Herding Club Trial 1 [TR] (Judge was Mr P Mayne)
-
30-Aug-2014 Herding Pre Trial Test Pass 2 & PT Title
Continental Herding Club Trial 2 [TR] (Judge was Mrs A Mitchell)
-
20-Jul-2014 3rd Open Bitch (graded Excellent MERIT)
NSW GSDL State Breed [OP] (Judge was Ms Jane Pike (SA))
-
13-Jul-2014 6th Open Bitch (graded Excellent)
GSDCQ Specialty Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Knuckey (WA))
-
12-Jul-2014 7th Open Bitch (graded Excellent)
GSDCQ Specialty Show [CH] (Judge was Mr J Lijffijt (Netherlands))
-
8-Jun-2014 Herding Instinct Test - Pass (HIT TITLE)
Belgian Shepherd Club Herding Trial 1 [TR] (Judge was Mr J Mitchell)
-
8-Jun-2014 Herding Test - Pass 1
Belgian Shepherd Club Herding Trial 1 [TR] (Judge was Mr J Mitchell)
-
8-Jun-2014 Herding Test - Pass 2 (HT TITLE)
Belgian Shepherd Club Herding Trial 2 [TR] (Judge was Mrs A Mitchell)
-
18-May-2014 4th Open Bitch (graded Excellent)
GSD National Show & Trial [CH] (Judge was Herr F Goldlust SV (Gmy))
-
3-May-2014 6th Open Bitch (graded EXCELLENT)
Working Dog Club (Q) GSD Specialty [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Brabham (SA))
-
4-Aug-2013 ET Pass & ET TITLE
Ipswich Endurance Test [TR] (Judge was Mr B Nobbs)
-
21-Jul-2013 3rd Open Bitch (graded EXCELLENT)
NSW GSDL State Breed [OP] (Judge was Mrs Fay Stokes)
-
14-Jul-2013 9th Open Bitch (graded EXCELLENT)
GSDCQ Specialty Show [CH] (Judge was Mr V Tantaro)
-
11-May-2013 13th Intermediate Bitch (graded Very Good)
German Shepherd National Show & Trial [CH] (Judge was Herr Christoph Ludwig SV (Gmy))
-
31-Dec-2012 Best of Breed (13pts) ***Championship Title Gained ***
Lockyer Valley Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sue Bruno)
-
21-Oct-2012 3rd Intermediate Bitch (graded Very Good)
Working Dog Club (Q) GSD Specialty [CH] (Judge was Mr L. Donald)
-
20-Oct-2012 Intermediate of Breed, Bitch Challenge & R/Up Best of Breed
Ipswich Kennel Club # 1 [CH] (Judge was Mr A B Santos IIII (Philippines))
-
20-Oct-2012 1st Intermediate Bitch (graded Very Good)
Ipswich Kennel Club # 2 (GSD Specialty) [CH] (Judge was Mrs C O'Rourke)
-
6-Oct-2012 Intermediate of Breed & Res Bitch Challenge
Dog of the Year Support Show # 1 [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Marker)
-
6-Oct-2012 Best of Breed / RUNNER UP IN GROUP / Intermediate in Group
Dog of the Year Support Show # 2 [CH] (Judge was Mr J Rowles (NSW))
-
30-Sep-2012 3rd Intermediate Bitch (Very Good)
ACT German Shepherd Specialty [CH] (Judge was Herr Dieter Oeser SV (Gmy))
-
29-Sep-2012 8th Intermediate Bitch (Very Good)
ACT German Shepherd Specialty [CH] (Judge was Sgn Francesco Capelli (Ity))
-
23-Sep-2012 Ist Intermediate Bitch
Maree Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Fenner (WA) Breed Specialist)
-
16-Sep-2012 2012 Reserve INTERMEDIATE SEIGERIN (graded VERY GOOD MERIT)
GSDCQ State Breed Evaluation [OP] (Judge was Mr Barry O'Rourke)
-
15-Sep-2012 Breed Survey Class 1 (BSCl.1)
GSDCQ Breed Survey [OP] (Judge was Mrs C O'Rourke)
-
7-Sep-2012 Intermediate of Breed, Bitch Challenge & Best of Breed
Noosa A H & I Society [CH] (Judge was Ms G Hovey)
-
5-Aug-2012 Intermediate of Breed, Bitch Challenge & Best of Breed
Northern Classic Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr W Burton (NSW))
-
29-Jul-2012 Intermediate of Breed, Bitch Challenge & Best of Breed
Ladies Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was Miss B Watt (Vic))
-
28-Jul-2012 Intermediate of Breed, Bitch Challenge & Best of Breed
Ladies Kennel Association [CH] (Judge was Mr M Johnston (NSW))
-
22-Jul-2012 Junior of Breed, Bitch Challenge & Best of Breed
Kennel Association of QLD [CH] (Judge was Mr G Vernon (NSW))
-
15-Jul-2012 BEST JUNIOR IN SHOW (graded Very Good)
GSDCQ Specialty Show [CH] (Judge was Mr M Bradley (NZ))
-
14-Jul-2012 BEST JUNIOR IN SHOW (graded Very Good)
GSDCQ Specialty Show [CH] (Judge was Mr J Summerhill (UK))
-
29-Jun-2012 Junior of Breed, Bitch Challenge & Best of Breed
Redcliffe A H & I Society [CH] (Judge was Mr A Addicott)
-
24-Jun-2012 2nd Junior Bitch & Res. Bitch Challenge
Beenleigh & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr L Jeuson (Malaysia))
-
23-Jun-2012 Bitch Challenge & R/Up Best of Breed & JUNIOR IN GROUP
Beenleigh & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Trai Chin-Fa (Taiwan))
-
17-Jun-2012 Junior of Breed, Bitch Challenge & R/Up Best of Breed
Queensland Kennel Council [CH] (Judge was Mrs H Weil (Q))
-
18-May-2012 5th Junior Bitch (graded Very Good)
German Shepherd National Show & Trial [CH] (Judge was Herr Heinz Scheerer (SV) Gmy)
-
5-May-2012 1st Junior Bitch & Best Junior of Breed (graded Very Good)
Working Dog Club (Q) GSD Specialty [CH] (Judge was Mrs Fay Stokes (NSW))