Ch Autumn Kiki Of Whitout (Imp NZ)

For further information contact:

Contact :
Susie Kearnes (Member Details)
Phone :
0412496460
Email :
Send Email
Pedigree for Ch Autumn Kiki Of Whitout (Imp NZ)
Sire : FOOL'S GOLD AT WHITOUT(NZL) S: GOOD AS GOLD BY WHITOUT S: NZ CH MINYN BRANDY LIQUEUR
D: GO N FOR GOLD AT WHITOUT
D: SONORAN ECLIPSE AT WHITOUT S: CH WYWATE WHATA CRACK JACK
D: SHARAN ECLIPSE AT WHITOUT ADX.ADVG.JDX
Dam : NZ CH ALAMOANA ROSIE IS RED S: SUP CH. GEORGIO AUS DEM SCHNECKENHAUS (IMP GER) S: INT.CH.AM CH. BARCLAY LYCA OH! HENRI (USA)
D: GER. CH. RIVETTE VOM KRISTALLCOLOR (GER)
D: CH. RUEST'S FIRESILK (IMP USA) S: RUEST'S FIREWALKER (USA)
D: RUEST'S REIGN OF FIRE (USA)

Recent Results

  • 15-Sep-2012 Dog Challenge/Runner Up BOB

    Dogs NSW Northern region (Inland) [CH] (Judge was Mr T. Syme (VIC))

  • 15-Sep-2012 Dog Challenge/Runner Up BOB

    New England Ladies Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Miss N. Estatheo (NSW))

  • 14-Sep-2012 Dog Challenge/Runner Up BOB

    Dogs NSW Northern region (Inland) [CH] (Judge was Mr W. Mooney ( Vic))

  • 9-Sep-2012 Best Of Breed

    Newcastle Toy & All Breeds Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Miss J. McDonald (VIC))

  • 8-Sep-2012 Dog Challenge

    Newcastle Toy & All Breeds Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S. Hewinson (Qld))

  • 7-Sep-2012 Best Of Breed

    Newcastle Toy & All Breeds Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J. Hocking)

  • 25-Aug-2012 Best Of Breed

    CONDOBOLIN P A H & I ASSOC [CH] (Judge was MRS M. SPEED)

  • 20-Aug-2012 Best Of Breed

    CONDOBOLIN & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS B. BALAAM (QLD))

  • 19-Aug-2012 Best Of Breed

    CONDOBOLIN & DISTRICT KENNEL CLUB [CH] (Judge was MRS S. FOSTER (SA))

  • 18-Aug-2012 Best Of Breed

    BEDGERABONG PA & H SOCIETY INC [CH] (Judge was MRS M. MCARDLE (WA))

  • 15-Aug-2012 Dog Challenge/Intermediate In Group

    Trundle P & A Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs L. Niemann (SA))

  • 14-Aug-2012 Best Of Breed

    Tullamore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr L. Butler)

  • 13-Aug-2012 Best Of Breed / Intermediate In Group

    Tullamore Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs C. Butler)

  • 11-Aug-2012 Best Of Breed

    Tullamore P A & H Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs R. Henderson)

  • 10-Jun-2012 Dog Challenge

    Parkes & District Kennel Club Inc # 2 [CH] (Judge was Mrs M. Webber (QLD))

  • 10-Jun-2012 Dog Challenge

    Parkes & District Kennel Club Inc # 3 [CH] (Judge was Mrs R. Tassie)

  • 9-Jun-2012 Dog Challenge

    Parkes & District Kennel Club Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr K Iggleden (QLD))

  • 27-May-2012 Challange Dog/Best of Breed

    Cowra & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D. Besoff)

  • 26-May-2012 Challange Dog/Best of Breed

    Cowra & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs E. Parker (NZ))