BIG Aust. Ch. Tzunami Celestial Realm

For further information contact:

Contact :
Lesley Booth (Member Details)
Email :
Send Email
Pedigree for BIG Aust. Ch. Tzunami Celestial Realm
Sire : Mossyrocks Grand Felony S: Ch. Shemara Face The Future S: Grd Ch. Shemara Animal Magnetism
D: Ch. Shemara Fur Will Fly
D: Mossyrocks Misty Moon S: Mossyrocks Grandbrockson
D: Mossyrocks Miss Muffet
Dam : Shemara Stars In Her Eyes S: Shemara Evryonestalkinboutme S: Ch. Santosha Cos I'm Worth It (Imp. UK)
D: Shemara Glitz N Feathers
D: Ch. Shemara Fur Will Fly S: Grd Ch. Shemara Animal Magnetism
D: Shemara To Die For

Recent Results

  • 5-Apr-2015 Best of Breed & State Bred in Group

    Building & Amenities HKCWA [CH] (Judge was Ms P Cambbell)

  • 4-Apr-2015 Best of Breed and BEST IN GROUP

    Utility Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Vernon (NSW))

  • 28-Mar-2015 Best of Breed and State Bred in Group

    Margaret River Festival of Dogs Show 2 [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Paterson (NSW))

  • 28-Mar-2015 Best of Breed and State Bred in Group

    Margaret River Festival of Dogs Show 3 [CH] (Judge was Miss C Stuart (NSW))

  • 27-Mar-2015 Best of Breed and State Bred in Group

    Margaret River Festival of Dogs Show 1 [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Gotch (NSW))

  • 19-Oct-2014 Bitch Challenge & Runner-Up Best of Breed

    Bunbury & Districts Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Johansen (QLD))

  • 13-Jul-2014 Challenge & Runner-Up Best of Breed

    WAKC Winter Festival, Show 2 [CH] (Judge was Mr A Capistrano (Brazil))

  • 12-Jul-2014 Challenge Bitch, Runner-Up Best of Breed & State Bred in Group

    WAKC Winter Festival, Show 1 [CH] (Judge was Mr F Quilles (Brazil))

  • 6-Jul-2014 Best of Breed

    Oriental Breeds Society of WA [OP] (Judge was Me E Fekete (WA))

  • 6-Jul-2014 Challenge and Runner Up Best of Breed

    Oriental Breeds Society of WA [CH] (Judge was Mr R Lo (Philippines))

  • 29-Jun-2014 Reserve Challenge and State Bred of Breed

    NSDC June Winter Weekend [CH] (Judge was Ms J Weekes (Vic))

  • 22-Jun-2014 Challenge and Runner-Up Best of Breed

    Fremantle Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Ms M Patten (NSW))

  • 21-Jun-2014 Reserve Challenge & State Bred of Breed

    Canine Stewards Association of WA [CH] (Judge was Mr J Camac (VIC))

  • 1-Jun-2014 Best of Breed and State Bred in Group

    Canine Fund Raisers B&A [CH] (Judge was Ms D Howell (NSW))

  • 31-May-2014 State Bred of Breed

    Canine Fund Raisers B&A Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs T Comerford)

  • 31-May-2014 Best of Breed

    Canine Fund Raisers Special Benefit [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Harwood (Vic))

  • 25-May-2014 Runner-Up Best of Breed & State Bred in Group

    Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA Inc [OP] (Judge was Mrs J Benson-Lidholm)

  • 25-May-2014 Bitch Challenge & State Bred of Breed

    Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA Inc [CH] (Judge was Mr M Bungey (WA))

  • 11-May-2014 Best of Breed

    Canine Stewards Association of WA [CH] (Judge was Ms K Harvey (SA))

  • 10-May-2014 Best of Breed & State Bred in Group

    Fremantle Dog Club (PM Show) [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Thomas (NSW - Breed Specialist))

  • 3-May-2014 Best of Breed

    Non-Sporting Dog Club of WA (Inc.) [CH] (Judge was Mr B Santas (NSW))

  • 27-Apr-2014 Challenge, State Bred of Breed & Runner-Up Best of Breed

    MKC ANZAC Triple Header [CH] (Judge was Ms R Duffy (NSW))

  • 26-Apr-2014 Challenge, State Bred of Breed & Runner-Up Best of Breed

    MKC ANZAC Triple Header [CH] (Judge was Ms J Ford (NSW))

  • 25-Apr-2014 Challenge, Runner-Up Best of Breed, State Bred in Group

    MKC ANZAC Triple Header [CH] (Judge was Mr H Gent OAM (NSW))

  • 21-Apr-2014 Challenge Bitch & Runner-Up Best of Breed

    Building & Amenities [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Mallia (WA))

  • 20-Apr-2014 Best of Breed

    Building & Amenities [CH] (Judge was Ms T Mol (WA))

  • 30-Mar-2014 Best of Breed

    Margaret River Festival of Dogs [CH] (Judge was Ms B Daines (NSW))

  • 29-Mar-2014 Bitch Challenge, Runner Up Best of Breed & State Bred in Group.

    Margaret River Festival of Dogs - Show 3 [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Collyer (Vic))

  • 28-Mar-2014 Best of Breed

    Margaret River Festival of Dogs [CH] (Judge was Mrs V Carter (SA))

  • 23-Mar-2014 Challenge Bitch & Runner-Up Best of Breed

    West Australian Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr P Martin (SA))

  • 2-Mar-2014 Bitch Challenge & Runner-Up Best of Breed

    The Purina ProPlan Western Classic [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Ikeda (Japan))

  • 28-Feb-2014 Best of Breed

    The Purina ProPlan Dogs West Classic [CH] (Judge was Mrs H Glendinning (Canada))

  • 26-Jan-2014 Challenge Bitch, Runner-Up Best of Breed, State Bred in Group - NEW CHAMPION

    Canine Fundraisers [CH] (Judge was Mrs F Harris (Tas))

  • 25-Jan-2014 Challenge Bitch & State Bred of Breed

    Canine Fundraisers [CH] (Judge was Miss J Aspinal (Vic))

  • 24-Jan-2014 Reserve Challenge & State Bred of Breed

    Canine Fundraisers [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Rowles (NSW))

  • 28-Dec-2013 Bitch Challenge and Runner-Up Best of Breed

    Canine Fund Raisers [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Keenan (Vic))

  • 27-Dec-2013 Bitch Challenge and Runner-Up Best of Breed

    Canine Fund Raisers [CH] (Judge was Dr F McEvoy (SA))

  • 7-Dec-2013 Bitch Challenge and Runner-Up Best of Breed

    Bunbury & Districts Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mr C Woodrow (Qld))

  • 1-Sep-2013 Challenge and Runner-Up Best of Breed

    Building & Amenities Championship Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Cochrane (WA))

  • 18-Aug-2013 Best of Breed & State Bred in Group

    Ladies Kennel Club of WA Open Show [OP] (Judge was Mrs O Meyer)

  • 18-Aug-2013 Best of Breed & State-Bred in Group

    Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA Open Show [OP] (Judge was Mrs J Benson-Lidholm)

  • 11-Aug-2013 Challenge/Runner-Up Best of Breed/State Bred in Group

    Canine Stewards Association of WA [CH] (Judge was Mrs W Boce (Vic))

  • 10-Aug-2013 Bitch Challenge and Runner-Up Best of Breed

    Fremantle Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Dr K Sunn (NSW) - Breed Specialist)

  • 4-Aug-2013 Challenge

    Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Campbell (Vic))

  • 7-Jul-2013 Challenge

    Oriental Breeds Society of WA [CH] (Judge was Mr P John (India))

  • 4-Mar-2013 Challenge

    The Advance Classic Show [CH] (Judge was Mr V O'Brien (Ireland))

  • 21-Oct-2012 Bitch Challenge

    Bunbury & Districts Dog Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Jovanovic (QLD))

  • 29-Apr-2012 Bitch Challenge & Puppy in Group

    Metropolitan Kennel Club of WA [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Woolley (VIC), breed specialist)