-
5-May-2019 Challenge Bitch / BOB / Open in Group
Eidsvold Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Jovanovic)
-
13-Apr-2019 Novice - 190 points - 1st place
Maryborough Dog Obedience Club [OB] (Judge was Mrs K Goebel)
-
13-Apr-2019 Novice - 174 points - CD TITLE
Maryborough Dog Obedience Club [OB] (Judge was Mrs K Goebel)
-
8-Sep-2018 Rally Advanced A - 89 points - Rally Advance Title
Maryborough Dog Obedience Club [TR] (Judge was Mr Bevan Stewart)
-
28-Jul-2018 Rally Advanced A - 89 points - 2nd
Hervey Bay Dog Club [TR] (Judge was Ms Linda Dibbin)
-
21-Jul-2018 Novice - 179 points - 1st place
Obedience Dog Club of Bundaberg [OB] (Judge was Mrs C Sinclair)
-
5-Mar-2018 Herding Instinct Test - PASS
Continental Herding Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Luck)
-
5-Mar-2018 Herding Test 1 - PASS
Continental Herding Club [TR] (Judge was Mrs A Luck)
-
5-Mar-2018 Herding Test 2 - PASS - Herding Title
Continental Herding Club [TR] (Judge was Ms P Downey)
-
28-Oct-2017 Rally Advanced A - 86 points
Obedience Dog Club of Bundaberg [TR] (Judge was Mr Bevan Stewart)
-
10-Sep-2017 3rd Pass - CCD Title - 1st place
Maryborough Obedience Club [OB] (Judge was Mrs K Goebel)
-
12-Aug-2017 1st Place - open bitch - Excellent Graded - Best LSC
GSDCQ - Members Comp [OP] (Judge was Mr L Donald (SV))
-
29-Jul-2017 Pass in CCD - 98 points - 1st place
Hervey Bay Dog Club [TR] (Judge was Mr B Nobbs)
-
18-Jun-2017 Challenge Bitch / BOB / Open in Group
Isis & District Canine Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mr R Besoff (NSW))
-
17-Jun-2017 Challenge Bitch / BOB
Isis & District Canine Club Inc. [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Besoff (NSW))
-
15-Jun-2017 Challenge Bitch / BOB / Best Exhibit in Group / BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW
Rockhampton Ag Soc [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Armatys)
-
28-May-2017 Challenge Bitch / BOB / Best Exhibit in Group / BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW
Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Ralphs (NSW))
-
21-May-2017 2nd Open Bitch - Silver Medal
45th GSD National [CH] (Judge was Herr Frank Soldlust SV (Gmy))
-
15-Apr-2017 Challenge Bitch / BOB / Best Exhibit in Group / BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW
Gayndah Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Bruno)
-
15-Apr-2017 Challenge Bitch / BOB
Bundaberg Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Knoll (Brazil))
-
21-Jan-2017 Challenge Bitch / BOB
Burnett Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Butler (NSW))
-
8-Jan-2017 Challenge Bitch / BOB
Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Tassan)
-
7-Jan-2017 Challenge Bitch / BOB
Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Missen (Vic))
-
29-Aug-2016 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Burnett Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S McMahon (NSW))
-
27-Aug-2016 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Wondai AP&I Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Horton (Vic))
-
31-Jul-2016 Challenge Bitch / RUBOB
Isis & District Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Knox (NSW))
-
30-Jul-2016 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Isis & District Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Ms J Weekes (Vic))
-
30-Jul-2016 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Hervey Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms D Crofts (NSW))
-
10-Jul-2016 1st Open Bitch / Excellent / Challenge / BOB / Runner Up Best Exhibit in Show
German Shepherd Dog Club of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mr Vince Tantaro (Vic))
-
9-Jul-2016 1st Open Bitch / Excellent / Challenge / RUBOB
German Shepherd Dog Club of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mr Louis Donald SV)
-
26-Jun-2016 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Gympie & Dist Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW))
-
26-Jun-2016 SUPREME CHAMPION TITLE ACHIEVED
Gympie & Dist Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sandra Patterson (NSW))
-
25-Jun-2016 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Gympie & Dist Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Susan Brown (NSW))
-
5-Jun-2016 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Isis & District Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Ms S Lancaster (NSW))
-
4-Jun-2016 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / Open in Group
Isis & District Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Fynmore (NSW))
-
29-May-2016 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Isis & Dist CC [CH] (Judge was Mr J Rowles (NSW))
-
28-May-2016 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Isis & Dist CC [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Rowles (NSW))
-
22-May-2016 Challenge Bitch / RUBOB
Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Sheppard (NSW))
-
21-May-2016 Challenge Bitch / RUBOB
Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Bendixon)
-
20-May-2016 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Fraser Coast Agr Show Soc [CH] (Judge was Miss N Lane (NSW))
-
15-May-2016 Challenge Bitch / BOB / BIG / RUBIS / Open in Show
Biggenden AP&I Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Hartmire)
-
14-May-2016 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Blackbutt Agr Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr D Staines)
-
13-May-2016 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Gympie & Dist Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr D McGreevy)
-
7-May-2016 Challenge Bitch / BOB / BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP / Open in Group
Mundubbera Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Baker)
-
1-May-2016 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / RUBIG
Eidsvold Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Balaam)
-
29-Apr-2016 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
South Burnett National Kingaroy [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Haddon)
-
23-Apr-2016 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP
Nanango AP&M Society [CH] (Judge was Mr R Ogden)
-
17-Apr-2016 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Grounds Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Keong)
-
16-Apr-2016 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Mt Perry [CH] (Judge was Mr K Iggleden)
-
9-Apr-2016 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / Open in Group
Gayndah Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs V Schneider)
-
27-Mar-2016 GOLD MEDAL
44th GSD National [CH] (Judge was Herr R Brauch (SV))
-
27-Mar-2016 Challenge Bitch (no Best of Breed)
44th GSD National [CH] (Judge was Herr R Brauch (SV))
-
19-Mar-2016 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP
Goomeri Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr D Weil)
-
13-Mar-2016 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / RU Best Exhibit in Group / Open in Group
Burnett Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr K Hammond (NSW))
-
12-Mar-2016 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / Open in Group
Murgon Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs N Hammmond-Robertson (NSW))
-
5-Mar-2016 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Proston Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Nigel Wood)
-
16-Jan-2016 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / Best Exhibit in Group / BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW
Burnett Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Jean Butterfield (SA))
-
8-Nov-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Bundaberg Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs K Eldred (NSW))
-
7-Nov-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Bundaberg Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr C Moore (Vic))
-
1-Nov-2015 1st Open Bitch / Reserve Challenge
Working Dog Club of Victoria [CH] (Judge was Herr Eric Bosl (Gmy))
-
31-Oct-2015 Challenge Bitch (no Best of Breed)
GSDC Vic [CH] (Judge was Mr Russell Wenham)
-
18-Oct-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / RU Best Exhibit in Group
Callide Valley Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Winch)
-
4-Oct-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / RU Best Exhibit in Group
Gladstone Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss B Daines (NSW))
-
3-Oct-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / RU Best Exhibit in Group
Gladstone Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr S Schwerdt (SA))
-
26-Sep-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Nanango & Dist ABKC [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Hession (NSW))
-
19-Sep-2015 Challenge Bitch
Dog of the Year Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Armatys)
-
13-Sep-2015 1st Open bitch - SIEGERIN - VA
GSDCQld [OP] (Judge was Mrs F Stokes (NSW))
-
12-Sep-2015 Challenge Bitch / RUBOB
Hervey Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Mashford (Vic))
-
6-Sep-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Capricorn Coast Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss B Watt (Vic))
-
5-Sep-2015 Challenge Bitch / BOB / Open in Group
Capricorn Coast Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Doyle (NSW))
-
30-Aug-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Burnett Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Douglas (NZ))
-
29-Aug-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Wondai AP&I Society [CH] (Judge was Mr J Perfect (NZ))
-
28-Aug-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Burnett Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Kerr)
-
22-Aug-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / Open in Group
Rockhampton Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Ms Y Smith (NZ))
-
22-Aug-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP / Open in Group
Rockhampton Kennel Club - PM Show [CH] (Judge was Mr G Doyle (NZ))
-
2-Aug-2015 Challenge Bich / Best of Breed
Isis & Dist Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Thomas (NSW))
-
1-Aug-2015 Challenge Bitch / BOB / Open in Group
Isis & Dist Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr B Luxton (SA))
-
1-Aug-2015 Challenge Bich / Best of Breed
Hervey Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr W Burton (NSW))
-
26-Jul-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / RU Best Exhitit in Group
Gladstone Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Miss N Lane (NSW))
-
19-Jul-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / RU Best Exhibit in Group
Rockhampton Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Rafton (NSW))
-
18-Jul-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Rockhampton Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr D Strachan (NSW))
-
12-Jul-2015 Challenge Bitch / RUBOB
German Shepherd Dog Club of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mr Malcolm Griffiths (Colombia))
-
11-Jul-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
German Shepherd Dog Club of Qld [CH] (Judge was Mrs Jenny Yuen (Vic))
-
5-Jul-2015 Challenge Bitch / RUBOB
Beenleigh & Dist KC [CH] (Judge was Mr G Saltiel (NZ))
-
28-Jun-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Gympie & Dist KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Harwood (Vic))
-
27-Jun-2015 Best Bitch / BOB / Open in Group
Gympie & Dist KC [OP] (Judge was Mr B James)
-
27-Jun-2015 Challenge Bitch / BOB / BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP / Open in Group
Gympie & Dist KC [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Glover (Vic))
-
20-Jun-2015 Challenge Bitch / BOB / Best Exhibit in Group / RU BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW
Mt Larcom & Dist Show Soc [CH] (Judge was Mr Pieter Tjerkstra)
-
14-Jun-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Isis & Dist Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs F Harris (Tas))
-
13-Jun-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Isis & Dist Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Watson (Tas))
-
31-May-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Isis & District Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs R Williams (NSW))
-
30-May-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Gin Gin Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs V Hutton (NSW))
-
28-May-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Bundaberg Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr D Staines)
-
24-May-2015 Challenge Bitch / BOB / Open in Group
Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr R Harbin (NSW))
-
23-May-2015 Best bitch / BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP / Open in Group
Maryborough Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs Gay McNeill)
-
23-May-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Harbin (NSW))
-
22-May-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Fraser Coast Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr M Yates (NSW))
-
17-May-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / Aust Bred in Group
Biggenden AP&I Society [CH] (Judge was Mr K Iggleden)
-
16-May-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP / Aust Bred in Group
Blackbutt Ag Soc [CH] (Judge was Mrs Margaret Broughton)
-
10-May-2015 GOLD MEDAL
43rd GSD National [CH] (Judge was Herr Lothar Quall (SV) (Gmy))
-
10-May-2015 Challenge Bitch (No intersex judging)
43rd GSD National [CH] (Judge was Herr Lothar Quall (SV) (Gmy))
-
3-May-2015 Challenge bitch / Best of Breed / Best in Group / BEST EXHIBIT in SHOW
Eidsvold Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sue Bruno)
-
1-May-2015 Challenge bitch / Best of Breed / Best in Group /BEST EXHIBIT in SHOW
Kingaroy Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr Pieter Tjerkstra)
-
25-Apr-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Monto Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mr D Weil (Qld))
-
18-Apr-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Mt Perry Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs Robyn Hartmire)
-
11-Apr-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Gayndah Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs B Ballaam)
-
6-Apr-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Bundaberg Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr C Rogers (NZ))
-
5-Apr-2015 Best Exhibit in Group / Aust Bred in Group
Bundaberg Canine Club [OP] (Judge was Ms J Baker)
-
5-Apr-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Bundaberg Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Ms N Vzhyshnevska (China))
-
5-Apr-2015 Runner Up Best in Show
Bundaberg Canine Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs P Brown)
-
4-Apr-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / Short listed for Group
Bundaberg Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr D Kwee (Indonesia))
-
4-Apr-2015 RUBIG / Aust Bred in Group
Bundaberg Canine Club [OP] (Judge was Ms L Neilson)
-
4-Apr-2015 Aust Bred in Show
Bundaberg Canine Club [OP] (Judge was Mrs M Broughton)
-
3-Apr-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / Short listed for Group
Bundaberg Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs E Kuleshova (Russia))
-
21-Mar-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Goomeri & Dist Show Soc [CH] (Judge was Mrs C Speed)
-
14-Mar-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Murgon Show Society [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Reeve (NSW))
-
8-Mar-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / Aust Bred in Group
Callide Valley [CH] (Judge was Mrs Stefanie Smith (NSW))
-
7-Mar-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / RU Best Exhibit in Group / Aust Bred in Grp
Callide Valley [CH] (Judge was Mrs Sue Bruno)
-
1-Mar-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Gympie & Dist Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Bendexin)
-
28-Feb-2015 Breed Survey Class 1
GSDCQ [CH] (Judge was Mr Russell Wenham)
-
4-Jan-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs K McGhie)
-
3-Jan-2015 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Maryborough Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs D Johnston (NSW))
-
9-Nov-2014 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Bundaberg [CH] (Judge was Mrs S Sutherland (Vic))
-
8-Nov-2014 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Bundaberg [CH] (Judge was Mr A Hunt (NSW))
-
2-Nov-2014 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Maryborough [CH] (Judge was Miss S Rose (NSW))
-
1-Nov-2014 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Maryborough [CH] (Judge was Ms M Schelbach)
-
27-Sep-2014 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed
Nanango [CH] (Judge was Mr S Sharma (India))
-
14-Sep-2014 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / Intermediate in Group
Hervey Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Kerley (SA))
-
13-Sep-2014 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / Intermediate in Group
Hervey Bay Kennel Club (PM) [CH] (Judge was Mr K McCarthy (Vic))
-
13-Sep-2014 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / Intermediate in Group
Hervey Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr S Schwerdt (SA))
-
13-Sep-2014 Best Bitch / BOB / Intermediate in Group
Hervey Bay Kennel Club [OP] (Judge was Ms S Wheatley)
-
12-Sep-2014 Challenge Bitch / Best of Breed / BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP / Intermediate in Group
Hervey Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Rice (SA))
-
12-Sep-2014 RUNNER UP BEST EXHIBIT IN SHOW / Intermediate in Show
Hervey Bay Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr J Rice (SA))
-
24-Aug-2014 Endurance Test pass
Nanango & Dist ABKC [TR] (Judge was Mr Roel Witcamp)
-
3-Aug-2014 Challenge Bitch / BOB / Aust Bred in Show
Isis & District Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Butterfield (SA))
-
2-Aug-2014 Challenge Bitch / BOB / Aust Bred in Show
Isis & District Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs A Vandersteen (SA))
-
21-Sep-2013 Bitch Challenge/RUBOB
Royal Melbourne Show [CH] (Judge was Herr Hans Peter Fetten SV)
-
11-Aug-2013 1st Intermediate Bitch/Challenge/Best of Breed/ INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP
Murray Valley Champ Show [CH] (Judge was Mr R Tesoro (Phillipines))
-
11-Feb-2013 1st Junior/Challenge Bitch/Best of Breed
Bega Valley Champ Show [CH] (Judge was Mr Lowbridge)
-
10-Feb-2013 1st Junior/Challenge Bitch/Best of Breed
Bega Valley Champ Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs Ferguson (SA))
-
9-Feb-2013 1st Junior/Challenge Bitch/Best of Breed
Bega Valley Champ Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs J Butterfield)
-
20-Jan-2013 1st Junior Bitch/Challenge Bitch/Best of Breed
Benalla Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs Dickinson-Franks)
-
20-Jan-2013 2nd in Junior Sweepstakes
Benalla Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Hoy (NSW))
-
19-Jan-2013 1st Junior Bitch/Challenge Bitch/Best of Breed
Benalla Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Hoy (NSW))
-
1-Jan-2013 Best Of Breed (9 points) BEST JUNIOR IN GROUP
Dogs Victoria NYE Amenities Show [CH] (Judge was Ms N Lane (NSW))
-
31-Dec-2012 Best of Breed (9 points), Best Junior of Breed
Dogs Victoria NYE Amenties Show [CH] (Judge was Ms Patten (NSW))
-
30-Dec-2012 1st Junior Bitch/Reserve Challenge
Dogs Victoria NYE Amenities Show [CH] (Judge was Mr G Vernon (NSW))
-
17-Jun-2012 Baby Puppy In Group
Gosford City Canine Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Garry Dryburgh (NSW))
-
16-Jun-2012 Baby Puppy of Breed
Dogs NSW Public Relations Committee [CH] (Judge was Mrs T Buckley (NSW))
-
10-Jun-2012 Baby Puppy of Breed
Newcastle & Merewether CCC [CH] (Judge was Ms K Santas (NSW))
-
9-Jun-2012 Baby Puppy of Breed
Newcastle & Merewether CCC PM [CH] (Judge was Mr B Thompson (NSW))
-
9-Jun-2012 Baby Puppy of Breed
Newcastle & Merewether CCC AM [CH] (Judge was Dr B Robertson (NSW))
-
3-Jun-2012 Baby Puppy of Breed, 3rd 3-6 Months Sweepstakes
Cattle, Kelpie, Border Collie & GSD Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs P Thomas (NSW))
-
2-Jun-2012 Baby Puppy of Breed
St George District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Gostelow (NSW))
-
27-May-2012 Baby Puppy of Breed
Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr Andrew Thor (NSW))
-
26-May-2012 Baby Puppy of Breed
Ku-Ring-Gai Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs S McMahon (NSW))
-
18-May-2012 1st Baby Bitch (Very Promising)
40th GSD National Show and Trial [CH] (Judge was Herr Albrecht Woerner (SV) Gmy)
-
6-May-2012 Best Baby of Breed
Bulla Autumn Extravaganza Champ Show [CH] (Judge was Mrs L Carleton (New Zealand))
-
5-May-2012 Best Baby of Breed
Bulla Autumn Extravaganza Champ Show [CH] (Judge was Col J Purkhiser (United States of Americ)
-
22-Apr-2012 1st Baby Bitch/Best Baby of Breed
Deniliquin and District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs H Furber (NSW))
-
21-Apr-2012 1st Baby Bitch/Best Baby of Breed
Deniliquin and District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mrs M Webber (QLD))
-
20-Apr-2012 1st Baby Bitch/Best Baby of Breed
Corowa & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr V Jones (QLD))
-
20-Apr-2012 3rd Place Baby Puppy Sweepstakes (From 23 Exhibited)
Corowa & District Kennel Club [CH] (Judge was Mr G Drysburgh (NSW))