German Shepherd Dog (Long Stock Coat) Profiles

OUR BREED FEATURE PHOTO
Aust Grand Ch Decklan Undaraps
(Decklan knls)

Current Filter : Displaying ALL Profiles

Key to Listing :

New Profile

Has Photo

New Photo

Stud Dog

Includes Pedigree

Displaying Page 1 of 2 pages

NSW Abbotsmoor Marcus H.I.T. (IID Deu) DM Clear (Aust CH) (Camille Ross)
QLD Abbotsmoor Molly (Aust Champion/Neuter Champion) (Geraldine Myers)
NSW Abbotsmoor Moonraker H.I.T. (IID Deu) (Aust CH.) (Miss C.L.Ross)
SA Alimanda Oh My God 'AZ' BSC1 (Aust Champion) (Alimanda Kennels)
NSW Allendell Opals on Fire (Aust Ch) (R L Ralphs)
QLD Almarjo Bacardi Remix 'AZ' (DM Clear) (Aust Champion) (Judith & Irene Hayton)
TAS Amarada Kan U Kwik Step (AI) A 2/2 Z 0.5/0.5 Gr.1 - Excellent Merit (Darcey/Cullen)
SA Andacht Thunda Bolt N Lightnin A'Z BSC (AUST CH) (Damonte Kennels)
NSW Astasia Caddi AZ (Aust Champion) (D & A Aldridge)
QLD Astasia Paca A Z (Mr. L. and Mrs. A. Slater)
QLD Astasia Vitarni 'A''Z' (DM Clear) (Samantha Jones)
QLD Avahlee Girls Keep Secrets 'A' 'Z' ET RN CCD CD HT BSCL.1 {DM CLEAR} DNA {Excellent Merit} (Australian SUPREME Champ. 2015/2016 GOLD medal winner, 2017 SILVER medal winner) (Judith & Irene Hayton)
QLD Awesamshep Alf 'A''Z' (Samantha Jones)
QLD Awesamshep Babette (Sandra)
QLD Awesamshep Cassia 'A''Z' BSCL1 Exc. Merit (Aust. Ch.) (Samantha Jones)
QLD Awesamshep Elli May A'Z' BSC (Mr B & D Houghton)
QLD Awesamshep Elli-May (AI) 'A''Z' (Dace Houghton)
QLD Awesamshep Gracia (DM Clear) (Samantha Jones)
NSW Babanga Mr Anderson AZ BSCL 1 Excellent Merit DM CLEAR (Australian Champion) (Paul & Kay York & Candice Craig)
NSW Babanga Niobi 'AZ' (Paul and Kay York)
NSW Babanga Raven BSCL AZ (CH) (Paul and Kay York)
NSW Babanga Trinity (Paul & Kay York)
WA Babyawn Jancolt Zabra (Lana and Mahlon Smith)
VIC Bozeeb White Lightning (AUST CH) (Mrs Jen Eaton)
VIC Bronacre Chew Bacca (Shelly Frazer Diegan)
VIC Bronacre Money Money Money A Z (Bronacre Kennels)
VIC Bronacre Murumbidgee Murphy BSC 'A' 'Z' CD RE DM Clear (Multi Exc CH) (Schumann)
VIC Castastar Diplomat 'A''Z' (Melissa Bauer)
QLD Castastar Greyson (Tracey Ekeberg)
NSW Cinderhof Vandaal Az BSC (R Hornick)
QLD Cossavane Touch Of Magic HT 'A'(3:4) 'Z'(0:0) BSC Excellent Graded (Australian Champion) (Nicole Hammond, Karham German Shepherds)
VIC Crytara Gotcha (Mrs Jen Eaton & Mrs Cathy Shayler)
NSW Crytara Pink Sox AZ (Cath Shayler/S&L Yates/J.Cathie)
NSW Crytara Red Sox (R Hornick)
NSW Crytara Silk Sox (Cath Shayler/D. Smith/J. Cathie)
NSW Crytara Tudor Rose (Cath Shayler/R. Hornick/J. Cathie)
SA Damonte Bear Essentials RN A'Z (GRAND CH / NEUT CH *) (Marj & Larry / Damonte Kennels)
SA Damonte Dressed For Success (Damonte Kennels)
SA Damonte Ebony Eyes A'Z BSC (AUST CH:) (Damonte Kennels)
QLD Damonte Forever A Legend AI HT (Aust. Champion) (Judith & Irene Hayton)
SA Damonte Wanna B Startin Somethin (Damonte Kennels)
QLD Debbar Gabriella (Miss Samantha Corneillus)
QLD Debbar Image of Prince A 2/2 Z 0/0 (Aust Ch.) (Mrs D. O'Keefe)
VIC Decklan Undaraps (Aust Grand Ch) (Decklan knls)
VIC Decklan Uttly Awesum (Aust Grand Ch) (Gregory Jones)
NZ Delgarda Fancy Pants 'A' 'Z' (NZ CH) (P, R, L Halliwell)
VIC Delkit Lyka Miss AZ (Australian Champion) (Arlene Kerr & Shelly Diegan)
VIC Derharv Finatlas (Mr C Berghofer)
VIC Derharv Generation Gold A (2,2) Z (0,0) (Mrs Hannah Kelly)
SA Derharv Girl In Gold (C & M Beckett)
VIC Derharv Gold Edition (Mrs Hannah Kelly)
VIC Derharv Gold Fintessa (Mrs D Berghoer)
QLD Dlaniger Von Hannah (Marie Kellett)
VIC DreamStar Jumping Jack Flash (D & I Price)
NSW Ducliffe A Winters Tale AZ (Ch) (K G Johnson)
SA Eroica Catch Me If You Can AZ BSCL1 (Aust Ch) (Kim Leonard)
SA Eroica Coco Chanel AZ BSCL1 (Aust Ch) (Kelly & Denzel Smyth)
NSW Eroica Duchess of York AZ BSCL1 (Aust Ch) (Cathy Shayler & Cristel Leonard)
VIC Eroica Easy On The Eye AZ BSC (K Juggins, C Leonard and K Morton)
NSW Eroica Enjoy The Game AZ BSC RN (K Roberts)
SA Eroica Everest AZ BSC (C Leonard and K Morton)
SA Eroica Gladiator AZ BSC (S Jachmann, B Harrison & C Leonard)
VIC Eroica Goliath AZ BSC (K Juggins & C Leonard)
SA Eroica Humphrey AZ (S Jachmann & C Leonard)
QLD Eroica Ice Ice Baby AZ BSCL (K & G Wlliams and C Leonard)
VIC Eroica Jethro (C Whitford & C Leonard)
QLD Eroica Just Want To Have Fun AZ (K Williams & C Leonard)
NSW Freevale Double The Love AZ BSCL1 Multi Excellent Graded (Aust. Grand Ch) (Debbie Martin)
NSW Freevale Groovy Kinda Love AZ (Aust. Ch.) (Donna M'Gee)
NSW Freevale Rapunzel AZ (Aust Champion) (M&C Morris,D Martin,D M'Gee, P Kelso)
NSW Gabmalu Casanova AZ (M Hornick)
SA Gewalt Shelby Cobra (C & M Beckett)
VIC Gipfel City Travlla (Champion) (A Scarcella)
QLD Grandspy Divine Intervention (Ch) (J King\ M King)
SA Grandwest Gold Sparkle A (3:3) Z(0:0) BSC Multi Excellent Graded (Australian Champion) (I & M Cooke)
VIC Grundelhardt Circle Of Life Az BSCII (AI) (CH) (Mr R & Mrs S Murphy)
QLD Hasenway Masquerade (IID DEU) A' Z Very Good (Bronwyn Hurley)
NZ Heathcote Midnight Star (NZ Ch:) (Mr A J Gibson & K Morton)
NZ Heathcote Quantum Star (NZ Ch) (Mr Tony Gibson & Kathy Morton)
NZ Heathcote Royal Star (Joanne Goulding)
QLD Hillmagic Black Pepper AZ (Aust CH) (Marie Kellett)
ACT Hillmagic Golden Calypso AZ RA (Aust Ch) (K Hore)
QLD Hillmagic Golden Tarpoon (Marie Kellett)
ACT Hillmagic Platnum Nokosi AZ RA (Aust Ch) (K Hore)
NSW Hillmagic Platnum Rain (Aust Ch) (E Bevk & R Koerber)
NSW Hillmagic Purple Haze AZ BSCL1 DM Clear Multi Ex Silver Medalist 2018 National (BIS Aust Ch) (E Bevk & R Koerber)
QLD Hillmagic Red Baron AZ (Aust Ch) (Marie Kellett)
ACT Hillmagic Western Star A Z (Aust ch) (P Jones)
QLD Iccara Ricochet (Mrs A Smith & Ms R Rhiley)
QLD Jaykri Pearl A'Z BSCL1 Multi Exc (Aust Ch.) (P & J Gillies)
VIC Jayshell Glasgow 'A' 'Z', BSCII, DM CLEAR, MULTI EX, BRONZE MEDAL 2018 NATIONAL, SILVER MEDAL 2019 NATIONAL (Australian Champion) (Mr D & Mrs L Organ)
NSW Kadama The Littlest Outlaw (D & A Aldridge)
VIC Kanjelese High Priestess A (4,2) Z (0,0) (Hannah Kelly)
WA Kaperville Valhalla (Mrs Dee Marchesi)
VIC Karabach Night Force A (1,2) Z (0,0) BSC MULTI EX MERIT (Mrs H Kelly)
VIC Karastro Noble Nana (AUST CH & NEUT CH) (Karastro German Shepherds)
NSW Karraine Gold Strike AZ (Aust Ch.) (K W & P Eaves-Tennant/D & A Aldridge)
QLD Kaygarr Bend It Like Beckham 'A' 'Z' (Aust Ch) (Judith & Irene Hayton)
NSW Kazkiri Bohemian Rhapsody A Z (Yvonne Yun)
NSW Kelinpark Icing on the Cake AZ BSCL1 (Aust Ch) (C Shayler)
QLD Kelinpark Nachstes Leben ‘A’(3:4) ‘Z’(0:0) BSC Excellent Graded (Australian Champion) (Karham German Shepherds)
QLD Kelinpark Rum N Raisin (Judith & Irene Hayton)
NSW Khayem Karbon AZ DM CLEAR (Australian Champion) (Tracey Lewis)
SA Khayem Odette A (1-1) Z (0-0) BSCL1 (AUST CH:) (Damonte Kennels)
QLD Kieserhund Ghost Writer AZ (C.Jonathan)
NSW Kingland Man O Man 'A' 'Z' (Lorraine King)
NSW Kingvale IMA Hotie AZ (Mr I & Mrs S Pacek)
NSW Kingvale Keeper of My Dreams AZ (Mr I & Mrs S Pacek)
NSW Kingvale Power Play AZ BSCL1 (Bartulovic/ Pacek)
NZ Kulak Never Tear Us Apart (NZ CH) (A & L Hastings)
NSW Lago Hugo Boss (Ivan & Sonya Pacek)
QLD LaGuardia Eye Of The Tiger {DM CLEAR} DNA 'A' (3,3) 'Z' (0,0) (Aust Champion) (Judith & Irene Hayton - LaGuardia GSDs)
QLD Lawine Red Baron AZ (Aus Ch) (Tina McKenzie)
SA Leberhine Jeronimoe A'Z BSC (AUST CH:) (Damonte Kennels)
QLD Lettland Althea Bright Sky A'Z' BSC (Mr B & D Houghton)
QLD Lettland Bettles (Mr B & D Houghton)
NSW Lindenelm Fancy Tickled Pink (J Kenny & C Bird)
VIC Lordavo Royal Commander A'Z BSCL (Aust Ch) (Kathleen Raven)
VIC Lordavo Royal Symphony (Mr D & Mrs L Organ)
VIC Macklin Black Mambo (LSC) (Linda Maclean)
VIC Macklin Black Mint (LSC) (Linda Maclean)
VIC Macklin China Chip (LSC) (Linda Maclean)
VIC Macklin Imaposer (LSC) (Linda Maclean)
VIC Macklin In The Force (LSC) (Australian Champion) (Linda Maclean)
VIC Macklin Keepa Secret(LSC) (Linda Maclean)
VIC Macklin Last In Line (LSC) (Linda Maclean)
VIC Macklin Super Elite (LSC) (Australian Champion) (Linda Maclean)
VIC Macklin The Proctector(LSC) (Linda Maclean)
QLD Maxsfacta Enless Love (Marie Kellett)
QLD Maxsfacta Expresso Love (Marie Kellett)
SA Narathor Jazz Diva AZ BSCLl (Aust Ch) (Cristel Leonard)
NSW Nikobishunde Dream Weaver (N & M Kirkham)
NSW Nikobishunde Elektrik Dreams (N & M Kirkham)
NZ Oakway Black Magic (Kelly Bray & P, R & L Halliwell)
NZ Oakway Time Traveller 'A' 'Z' (NZ CH) (Trish, Renee and Lenore Halliwell)
NZ Oakway Yin Yang (R Halliwell)
NZ Oakway Young Gun (L Halliwell)
WA Pantathean Xandu (H Cusato)
NZ Rahkantra On Cloud Nine (Candyce Orchard)
VIC Rantino Golden Legend 'AZ 'BSCL1 R.N., C.C.D. (Dual Champion (T)) (Grace Liu)
VIC Rantino I Am The Legend (Leanne Jones)
SA Rhosyn Monterey CDX (AUST CH:) (Damonte Kennels)
NSW Rimerini Always N Forever (Aust Ch) (Megan Porter)
VIC Rimerini Dare To Dream AZ RA DM Clear (Sup Ch Dual Ch (T)) (L Brownhill)
QLD Sabaranburg Rasta 'A' 'Z' (Aust. Champion) (Judith & Irene Hayton)
NSW Scherzar Uptown Girl (Aust Ch.) (Miss Chelsea Bird)
VIC Shebelle French Champagne (T Schumann)
NSW Shebelle French Cognac (Shebelle Kennels)
NZ Shephaven Drama Queen (NZ CH) (J Walker)
NZ Shephaven European Blend (Joanne Walker)

Displaying Page 1 of 2 pages